| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fotis Kolias | Director of Football | 6 | 0 | 35% | 10.08.2026 | |
| Michalis Kyriakou | Manager | 5 | 0 | 61% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Dimitris Ioannou | Scout | 3 | 0 | 44% | 03.08.2026 | Middle East EuropeSouth America |
| Ioannis Laifis | Chief Scout | 3 | 0 | 44% | 17.08.2026 | Middle East EuropeSouth America |
| Andreas Elia | Scout | 2 | 0 | 51% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Panagiotis Laifis | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mihail Angelos Marinescu | MC | 21 | Ethnikos Achnas | Michalis Kyriakou | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 74 | 67% | 100% | 35.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Júlio César | DL | 22 | Ypsonas | Michalis Kyriakou | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 85 | 67% | 100% | 50.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| François-Régis Mughe | MR | 22 | AEL | Michalis Kyriakou | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 99 | 67% | 100% | 65.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nicolás Bolcato | GK | 22 | Independiente Rivadavia | Ioannis Laifis | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 40% | 105% | 350.0K | #1 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Angelos Neofytou | ST | 21 | Omonoia | Michalis Kyriakou | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 91 | 53% | 100% | 65.0K | — | — | — | |
| Konstantinos Poursaitidis | ML | 20 | APOEL | Michalis Kyriakou | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 93 | 53% | 100% | 42.5K | — | — | — | |
| Zacharias Panagiotou | DM | 24 | Karmiotissa | Andreas Elia | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 80 | 51% | 100% | 405.0K | — | — | — | |
| Charles Yaw Appiah | MR | 20 | APOEL | Ioannis Laifis | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 98 | 51% | 100% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Giorgos Kondylis | DM | 21 | AEZ Zakakiou | Andreas Elia | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 77 | 51% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Marios Praxitelous Al-Herek | DL | 19 | AE Kition | Dimitris Ioannou | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 101 | 51% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Orhan Džepar | DM | 30 | Olympiakos Nicosia | Dimitris Ioannou | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 91 | 40% | 94% | 1.5M | #2 AMC | — | — | |
| Joaquín Tobio Burgos | ML | 21 | Estudiantes | Dimitris Ioannou | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 131 | 40% | 103% | 800.0K | #2 AMC | — | — | Contract End |
| Andreas Paraskeva | GK | 27 | AE Kition | Ioannis Laifis | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 79 | 40% | 89% | 850.0K | #1 GK | — | — | |
| José Devecchi | GK | 31 | Modena | Fotis Kolias | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Souto | DR | 27 | Defensa y Justicia | Fotis Kolias | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Nocetti | GK | 26 | Defensores | Fotis Kolias | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 35% | 100% | 135.0K | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Altamirano | GK | 30 | San Lorenzo | Fotis Kolias | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 35% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Amadé | GK | 26 | Defensa y Justicia | Fotis Kolias | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Brian Orosco | AML | 28 | Godoy Cruz | Fotis Kolias | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 35% | 100% | 650.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joaquín Tobio Burgos | ML | Estudiantes | #2 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 131 | 40% | 103% | 800.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Nicolás Bolcato | GK | Independiente Rivadavia | #1 | — | Buy | 108 | 112 | 40% | 105% | 350.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Orhan Džepar | DM | Olympiakos Nicosia | #2 | — | Consider | 96 | 91 | 40% | 94% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Andreas Paraskeva | GK | AE Kition | #1 | — | Consider | 87 | 79 | 40% | 89% | 850.0K | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ioannis Laifis | Omonia 29M U20 | #2 | |
| Dimitris Ioannou | Pafos U20 | #2 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Titos Prokopiou | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mihail Angelos Marinescu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Júlio César | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| François-Régis Mughe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michalis Kyriakou | Titos Prokopiou | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Michalis Kyriakou | Mihail Angelos Marinescu | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Michalis Kyriakou | Júlio César | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Michalis Kyriakou | François-Régis Mughe | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Giorgos Naoum | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| François-Régis Mughe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thanasis Papadoudis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Bakke Gaustad | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michalis Kyriakou | Giorgos Naoum | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Michalis Kyriakou | François-Régis Mughe | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Fotis Kolias | Thanasis Papadoudis | Approve | 0.77 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Michalis Kyriakou | Dennis Bakke Gaustad | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Giorgos Naoum | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Bakke Gaustad | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Konstantinos Giannakou | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| François-Régis Mughe | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thanasis Papadoudis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michalis Kyriakou | Giorgos Naoum | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Michalis Kyriakou | Dennis Bakke Gaustad | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Michalis Kyriakou | Konstantinos Giannakou | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Michalis Kyriakou | François-Régis Mughe | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Fotis Kolias | Thanasis Papadoudis | Approve | 0.77 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Thanasis Papadoudis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Charalabos Kyriakidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pantelis Michail | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Panagiotis Panagi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christodoulos Thoma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giorgos Naoum | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fotis Kolias | Thanasis Papadoudis | Approve | 0.77 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Fotis Kolias | Charalabos Kyriakidis | Approve | 0.77 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Fotis Kolias | Pantelis Michail | Approve | 0.77 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Michalis Kyriakou | Panagiotis Panagi | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Michalis Kyriakou | Christodoulos Thoma | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Michalis Kyriakou | Giorgos Naoum | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| José Devecchi | San Lorenzo | GK | Goalkeeper | 125 | 125 | 47% | 300.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Souto | Defensa y Justicia | DR | Midfielder | 127 | 127 | 35% | 1.3M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolás Nocetti | Defensores | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 117 | 35% | 135.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Facundo Altamirano | San Lorenzo | GK | Goalkeeper | 118 | 118 | 35% | 500.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lautaro Amadé | Defensa y Justicia | GK | Goalkeeper | 122 | 122 | 35% | 750.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Orosco | Godoy Cruz | AML | Midfielder | 126 | 126 | 35% | 650.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Godoy Cruz | AMR | Midfielder | 125 | 125 | 35% | 600.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #12 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 78 | 83 | 18–32 | 50.0K | Negotiating | Júlio César | ✓ |
| #1 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 73 | 73 | 20–31 | 590.0K | Fulfilled | Nicolás Bolcato | ✓ |
| #2 | AMC | Important | Quality Upgrade | 81 | 81 | 20–31 | 590.0K | Fulfilled | Mathías González | ✓ |
| #4 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 74 | 74 | 20–31 | 590.0K | Fulfilled | Thanasis Papadoudis | ✓ |
| #6 | AMC | Important | Quality Upgrade | 81 | 81 | 20–31 | 914.0K | Fulfilled | Dennis Bakke Gaustad | ✓ |
| #5 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 79 | 84 | 18–32 | 327.8K | Fulfilled | Christodoulos Thoma | ✓ |
| #7 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 85 | 90 | 18–32 | 507.8K | Fulfilled | Thanasis Papadoudis | ✓ |
| #8 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 90 | 95 | 18–32 | 507.8K | Fulfilled | Dennis Bakke Gaustad | ✓ |
| #9 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 78 | 83 | 18–32 | 507.8K | Fulfilled | François-Régis Mughe | ✓ |
| #11 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 79 | 84 | 18–32 | 41.6K | Fulfilled | Mihail Angelos Marinescu | ✓ |
| #10 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 81 | 86 | 18–32 | 41.6K | Abandoned | Titos Prokopiou | ✓ |