| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abdullah Calhanoglu | Director of Football | 14 | 0 | 49% | 10.08.2026 | |
| Kenan Turuc | Chief Scout | 2 | 0 | 42% | 10.08.2026 | Middle East Europe |
| Kenan Akgun | Scout | 1 | 0 | 48% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Merih Dervisoglu | Scout | 1 | 0 | 62% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Umut Soyuncu | Manager | 1 | 0 | 52% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Cengiz Guler | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Selcuk Sinik | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alperen Selvi | DC | 25 | Igdir FK | Merih Dervisoglu | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 96 | 62% | 100% | 450.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kenan Fakılı | MC | 23 | Corum FK | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 94 | 70% | 100% | 630.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | AMR | 25 | Tractor | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 67% | 100% | 5.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | GK | 23 | CSKA Sofia | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 121 | 67% | 100% | 1.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | 21 | Orlando Pirates | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 66% | 100% | 6.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ammar Ramadan | AMR | 25 | DAC Dunajska Streda | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 66% | 100% | 4.6M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Christian Makoun | DC | 26 | Levski | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 66% | 100% | 4.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bahadır Öztürk | DC | 30 | Antalyaspor | Umut Soyuncu | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 102 | 52% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jakub Szumski | GK | 34 | Sakaryaspor | Kenan Akgun | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 113 | 48% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Eren Erdoğan | AML | 25 | Sakaryaspor | Kenan Turuc | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 85 | 44% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alexey Batrakov | MC | 21 | Galatasaray | Kenan Turuc | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 152 | 40% | 106% | 13.0M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Julián Quiñones | ST | 29 | Mainz 05 | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 35% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ivan Toney | ST | 30 | Napoli | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 35% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Manfred Ugalde | ST | 24 | Spartak Moscow | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 35% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Barış Alper Yılmaz | AMR | 26 | Galatasaray | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tomáš Chorý | ST | 31 | Partizan | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 35% | 100% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ollie Watkins | AMR | 30 | Al-Hilal | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 156 | 35% | 100% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leandro Trossard | AMR | 31 | Besiktas | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 35% | 100% | 6.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kerem Aktürkoğlu | AMR | 27 | Fenerbahce | Abdullah Calhanoglu | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 35% | 100% | 15.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexey Batrakov | MC | Galatasaray | #1 | — | Strong Buy | 137 | 152 | 40% | 106% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Devran Şenyurt | DR | Boluspor | #3 | #10 | Strong Buy | 111 | 117 | 40% | 99% | 900.0K | Injured | Active |
| Mauricio González | AMR | Minnesota United FC | #2 | — | Consider | 102 | 101 | 40% | 99% | 4.3M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #3 | #10 | DC | 73 | 16–21 | 11.6M | Kenan Turuc | 1 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kenan Turuc | Fenerbahce U18 | #3 | 14.08.2026 |
| Kenan Akgun | Besiktas U20 | #1, #2 | |
| Kenan Akgun | Samsunspor U20 | #3 | |
| Selcuk Sinik | Bandirmaspor U20 | #3 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kenan Fakılı | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Makoun | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mbaye Diagne | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Loshaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alperen Selvi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.66 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Muhamed Buljubašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abdullah Calhanoglu | Kenan Fakılı | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Abdullah Calhanoglu | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdullah Calhanoglu | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdullah Calhanoglu | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdullah Calhanoglu | Fedor Lapoukhov | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdullah Calhanoglu | Christian Makoun | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Cengiz Guler | Mbaye Diagne | Approve | 0.78 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Cengiz Guler | Florian Loshaj | Approve | 0.78 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Merih Dervisoglu | Alperen Selvi | Approve | 0.66 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naby Oularé | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Florian Loshaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alperen Selvi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.66 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Muhamed Buljubašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kenan Fakılı | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Selcuk Sinik | Naby Oularé | Approve | 0.69 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Cengiz Guler | Florian Loshaj | Approve | 0.78 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Merih Dervisoglu | Alperen Selvi | Approve | 0.66 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Abdullah Calhanoglu | Muhamed Buljubašić | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Abdullah Calhanoglu | Kenan Fakılı | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julián Quiñones | Al-Qadisiyah | ST | Forward | 148 | 148 | 47% | 12.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Partizan | ST | Forward | 149 | 149 | 47% | 2.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Toney | Al-Ahli | ST | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 13.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Manfred Ugalde | Spartak Moscow | ST | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 12.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Barış Alper Yılmaz | Galatasaray | AMR | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 18.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ollie Watkins | Al-Hilal | AMR | Forward | 156 | 156 | 35% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 6.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kerem Aktürkoğlu | Fenerbahce | AMR | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 15.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 66% | 6.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Tractor | AMR | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 67% | 5.2M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 4.6M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 121 | 67% | 1.5M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Christian Makoun | Levski | DC | Defender | 122 | 122 | 66% | 4.4M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #11 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 82 | 87 | 18–32 | 6.2M | Negotiating | Alperen Selvi | ✓ |
| #8 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 83 | 93 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #1 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 110 | 110 | 20–31 | 12.2M | Fulfilled | Prince Adu Kwabena | ✓ |
| #5 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 104 | 109 | 18–32 | 6.8M | Fulfilled | Florian Loshaj | ✓ |
| #6 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 82 | 87 | 18–32 | 6.8M | Fulfilled | Alperen Selvi | ✓ |
| #9 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 110 | 110 | 20–31 | 11.6M | Abandoned | Mbaye Diagne | ✓ |
| #2 | MC | Optional | Development | 72 | 97 | 16–21 | 12.2M | Abandoned | Mauricio González | ✓ |
| #4 | DC | Optional | Development | 72 | 97 | 16–21 | 12.2M | Abandoned | Naby Oularé | ✓ |
| #7 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 83 | 93 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #10 | DC | Optional | Development | 73 | 98 | 16–21 | 11.6M | Abandoned | Khalid Al Junaibi | ✓ |