| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Francesco Lombardi | Scout | 100 | 1 | 57% | 22.01.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaOceaniaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 55 | 0 | 65% | 17.03.2028 | Eastern EuropeMiddle EastNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Ignazio Mancini | Scout | 19 | 2 | 47% | 22.01.2029 | Middle East EuropeSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 11 | 0 | 45% | 12.03.2027 | Middle EastMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaWestern Europe | |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Director of Football | 9 | 1 | 53% | 01.01.2029 | |
| Stefano Vignali | Scout | 8 | 1 | 46% | 15.01.2029 | Western Europe |
| Scout | 4 | 0 | 36% | 03.03.2027 | ||
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 51% | 24.08.2026 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ilias Koutsoupias | DM | 27 | Gubbio | Ignazio Mancini | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 03.01.2029 | 03.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 95% | 100% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Maeson King | DL | 23 | Reggiana | Stefano Vignali | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 03.01.2029 | 03.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 122 | 86% | 100% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Filippo Faggi | MC | 26 | AlbinoLeffe | Jacopo Giuliani | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 120 | 70% | 100% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Hugo | MC | 24 | Atlético Mineiro | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.08.2028 | 15.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 139 | 67% | 108% | 14.4M | #366 MR | — | — | |
| Azizbek To'lqinbekov | DR | 22 | Bunyodkor | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 124 | 67% | 108% | 2.2M | #325 DC | — | — | |
| Johan Manzambi | DM | 23 | Middlesbrough | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 155 | 40% | 117% | 41.0M | #366 MR | — | — | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | 29 | Napoli | Ignazio Mancini | Staff Tip | Active | 26.06.2028 | 26.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 160 | 95% | 100% | 98.0M | — | — | — | |
| Curtis Jones | DM | 28 | Inter | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 01.12.2027 | 17 | 0 | 159 | 158 | 94% | 121% | 68.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mario Gila | DC | 28 | AC Milan | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2027 | 23.12.2027 | 14 | 0 | 154 | 157 | 93% | 120% | 38.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Martínez | DM | 21 | Ituano | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2028 | 29.12.2028 | 11 | 0 | 110 | 116 | 92% | 96% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Kerim Alajbegović | ML | 21 | Juventus | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 10 | 0 | 146 | 148 | 91% | 113% | 67.0M | — | — | — | |
| Keisuke Osako | GK | 29 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 91% | 100% | 8.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Conor Gallagher | DM | 29 | Tottenham | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2027 | 13.11.2027 | 10 | 0 | 157 | 154 | 91% | 120% | 92.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jan Paul van Hecke | DC | 28 | Tottenham | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 01.09.2027 | 10 | 0 | 161 | 161 | 91% | 121% | 74.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Álvaro Montoro | AMR | 21 | Mirassol | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 9 | 0 | 141 | 145 | 90% | 106% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Giovanni Cantizano | MC | 21 | Rosario Central | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 17.12.2028 | 9 | 0 | 124 | 127 | 90% | 104% | 4.8M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | 20 | Reading | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2028 | 02.12.2028 | 9 | 0 | 135 | 141 | 90% | 99% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Calvin Bassey | DL | 29 | Fulham | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2027 | 13.10.2027 | 9 | 0 | 148 | 150 | 90% | 123% | 47.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sadriddin Hasanov | AML | 20 | Bunyodkor | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 8 | 0 | 130 | 133 | 89% | 98% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Gonçalo Ramos | ST | 27 | AC Milan | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2027 | 28.05.2028 | 8 | 0 | 160 | 157 | 89% | 111% | 98.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jarrad Branthwaite | DR | 26 | Everton | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2027 | 25.06.2027 | 8 | 0 | 150 | 152 | 89% | 120% | 79.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Zampieri | DL | 21 | Villa Dálmine | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 15.12.2028 | 7 | 0 | 111 | 115 | 88% | 97% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Iliman N'Diaye | MR | 29 | Inter | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2028 | 22.05.2028 | 7 | 0 | 160 | 156 | 88% | 112% | 92.0M | — | — | — | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | 29 | Napoli | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2027 | 14.05.2028 | 7 | 0 | 158 | 156 | 88% | 114% | 101.0M | — | — | — | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | 29 | Napoli | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2027 | 01.03.2028 | 7 | 0 | 161 | 159 | 88% | 114% | 119.0M | — | — | — | ||
| James Garner | DM | 28 | Nottingham Forest | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2027 | 05.11.2027 | 7 | 0 | 157 | 154 | 88% | 121% | 84.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nadir Sánchez | ML | 21 | Central Córdoba SdE | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2028 | 29.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 112 | 122 | 86% | 95% | 720.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ethan Nwaneri | MC | 21 | Arsenal | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 158 | 162 | 86% | 113% | 112.5M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Yáñez | MR | 21 | Real Madrid | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2028 | 20.11.2028 | 6 | 0 | 118 | 125 | 86% | 101% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Samuele Inácio | MC | 20 | Borussia Dortmund | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2028 | 26.10.2028 | 6 | 0 | 122 | 129 | 86% | 101% | 5.3M | — | — | — | |
| Moise Kean | ST | 29 | Fiorentina | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2027 | 13.06.2028 | 6 | 0 | 158 | 157 | 86% | 112% | 82.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nico O'Reilly | DL | 23 | Manchester City | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 12.04.2027 | 6 | 0 | 156 | 161 | 86% | 123% | 67.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolò Barella | MC | 32 | Inter | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 162 | 161 | 86% | 118% | 75.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jay Robinson | AML | 22 | Southampton | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 132 | 139 | 83% | 104% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lorenzo Lucca | ST | 28 | Napoli | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2027 | 14.05.2028 | 5 | 0 | 154 | 148 | 83% | 110% | 67.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gonçalo Ramos | ST | 27 | AC Milan | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2027 | 17.03.2028 | 5 | 0 | 162 | 155 | 83% | 111% | 89.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thomas Corigliano | MC | 20 | Norwich City | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 110 | 125 | 80% | 97% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Matteo Mantini | DM | 21 | Yverdon | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2028 | 30.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 112 | 115 | 80% | 97% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 20 | Hull City | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2028 | 30.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 136 | 80% | 102% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tyler Silsby | MR | 20 | Mansfield Town | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2028 | 25.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 80% | 101% | 7.9M | — | — | — | |
| Oumar Solet | DC | 29 | Udinese | Staff Tip | Active | 18.01.2027 | 22.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 154 | 149 | 80% | 118% | 32.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Conor Bradley | DR | 25 | Liverpool | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2027 | 04.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 160 | 163 | 80% | 122% | 93.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ian Maatsen | DL | 27 | Aston Villa | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2027 | 31.07.2027 | 4 | 0 | 160 | 159 | 80% | 120% | 95.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Óscar Mingueza | DR | 29 | Crystal Palace | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2027 | 04.04.2027 | 4 | 0 | 146 | 152 | 80% | 121% | 65.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Francisco Conceição | AMR | 26 | Juventus | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 163 | 162 | 80% | 110% | 78.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Jesse Derry | ML | 21 | Coventry City | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2028 | 03.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 75% | 102% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Emanuele Lulli | DR | 21 | Lugo | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 29.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 122 | 75% | 99% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Aarón Ochoa | MC | 21 | Elche | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2028 | 28.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 136 | 75% | 104% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lazar Jovanović | MR | 22 | Cagliari | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 19.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 138 | 75% | 107% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Julián Reyna | AMR | 22 | Boavista | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2028 | 19.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 106 | 75% | 89% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | 29 | Lanús | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2027 | 14.08.2028 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 144 | 75% | 110% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexander Isak | AML | 29 | Aston Villa | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2028 | 14.08.2028 | 3 | 0 | 174 | 179 | 75% | 113% | 123.0M | — | — | — | |
| Martim Cunha | DL | 22 | Porto | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2027 | 01.08.2028 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 124 | 75% | 110% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Brennan Johnson | MR | 27 | Everton | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.05.2028 | 30.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 75% | 111% | 64.0M | — | — | — | |
| Taty Castellanos | ST | 30 | Brighton | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2028 | 05.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 150 | 148 | 75% | 110% | 50.0M | — | — | — | |
| Majed Al Suwaidi | ST | 24 | CSKA Moscow | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2028 | 26.04.2028 | 3 | 0 | 152 | 147 | 75% | 108% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Samuele Ricci | DM | 27 | AC Milan | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2027 | 16.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 158 | 152 | 75% | 121% | 51.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nathan Collins | DC | 27 | Liverpool | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2027 | 06.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 153 | 151 | 75% | 120% | 68.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Moisés Caicedo | DM | 27 | Chelsea | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2027 | 13.10.2027 | 3 | 0 | 175 | 175 | 75% | 125% | 247.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tino Livramento | DR | 26 | Leicester City | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2027 | 11.10.2027 | 3 | 0 | 155 | 162 | 75% | 122% | 50.0M | — | — | — | ||
| António Silva | DC | 25 | Bournemouth | Transfer Request | Active | 22.06.2027 | 06.08.2027 | 3 | 0 | 151 | 155 | 75% | 120% | 68.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alphadjo Cissé | MC | 22 | Sheffield Wednesday | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2027 | 06.06.2027 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 128 | 75% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Malick Thiaw | DC | 27 | Newcastle United | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2027 | 25.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 149 | 153 | 75% | 119% | 53.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Federico Dimarco | DL | 31 | Inter | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 161 | 166 | 75% | 123% | 67.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jhon Arias | AMR | 31 | Palmeiras | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 138 | 75% | 109% | 19.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Stanislav Lobotka | DM | 34 | Napoli | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 148 | 150 | 75% | 110% | 13.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Mario Hermoso | DL | 33 | Virtus Entella | Francesco Lombardi | Staff Tip | Active | 28.08.2028 | 28.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 135 | 72% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin De Bruyne | MC | 37 | Napoli | Francesco Lombardi | Staff Tip | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 156 | 72% | 100% | 7.9M | — | — | — | |
| David de Ornelas | ML | 20 | Mjondalen | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2028 | 22.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 128 | 67% | 101% | 841.5K | — | — | — | |
| Miguel Ferraresi | AMR | 19 | Rayo Zuliano | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2028 | 09.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 121 | 67% | 87% | 535.5K | — | — | — | |
| Alphadjo Cissé | MC | 22 | Sheffield Wednesday | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2028 | 06.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 142 | 67% | 105% | 24.0M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Aguado | DL | 22 | Real Madrid | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2028 | 24.07.2028 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 123 | 67% | 104% | 11.7M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Santiago Londoño | ST | 21 | Everton de Viña del Mar | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2028 | 25.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 116 | 67% | 93% | 675.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mason Melia | ST | 21 | Tottenham | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2028 | 18.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 127 | 67% | 98% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Moulaye Haïdara | AML | 22 | Rapid Wien | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2028 | 12.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 106 | 67% | 91% | 765.0K | — | — | — | |
| Vladimir Ignatenko | ST | 22 | Krylya Sovetov | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2028 | 05.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 117 | 67% | 98% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Gui Negão | ST | 22 | Corinthians | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2028 | 12.03.2028 | 2 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 67% | 109% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Moise Kean | ST | 29 | Fiorentina | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2028 | 07.03.2028 | 2 | 0 | 150 | 159 | 67% | 112% | 80.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Muniz | ST | 27 | San Lorenzo | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2027 | 17.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 143 | 149 | 67% | 109% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sven Botman | DC | 29 | Norwich City | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2027 | 25.10.2027 | 2 | 0 | 162 | 164 | 67% | 120% | 53.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Quinten Timber | DC | 27 | Crystal Palace | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2027 | 15.07.2027 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 67% | 122% | 88.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jay Stansfield | AML | 26 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 05.07.2027 | 12.07.2027 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 134 | 67% | 105% | 34.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Alphadjo Cissé | MC | 22 | Sheffield Wednesday | Transfer Request | Active | 24.02.2027 | 12.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 67% | 99% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mario Gila | DC | 28 | AC Milan | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 152 | 67% | 119% | 44.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Brais Méndez | MC | 32 | Columbus Crew | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 147 | 67% | 114% | 35.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Emiliano Buendía | MR | 32 | Aston Villa | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 146 | 67% | 116% | 74.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ángel Correa | AMR | 34 | River Plate | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 143 | 67% | 110% | 12.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Mauro Arambarri | DM | 33 | River Plate | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 151 | 67% | 113% | 14.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Age | |
| Achraf Hakimi | DR | 30 | Paris Saint-Germain | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 170 | 172 | 67% | 125% | 86.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Tomoki Hayakawa | GK | 30 | PSV | Jacopo Giuliani | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 67% | 100% | 11.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Eduardo Quaresma | DR | 27 | Sporting CP | Jacopo Giuliani | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 146 | 66% | 100% | 23.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ismaël Bennacer | DM | 31 | Stade Rennais | Jacopo Giuliani | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 66% | 100% | 26.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ayase Ueda | ST | 30 | LOSC Lille | Jacopo Giuliani | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 66% | 100% | 31.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Stanislav Lobotka | DM | 34 | Napoli | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 147 | 51% | 100% | 9.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Pietro Candelari | MC | 24 | Lecce | Ignazio Mancini | Match Standout | Active | 13.12.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 1 | 1 | 135 | 138 | 42% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alessio Zerbin | WR | 30 | Frosinone | Match Standout | Active | 03.03.2027 | 03.03.2027 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 139 | 42% | 100% | 25.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Stefano Greco | GK | 30 | Audace Cerignola | Match Standout | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 112 | 112 | 42% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Natanael | DR | 27 | Atlético Mineiro | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 7.3M | #371 DR | — | — | |
| Federico Valverde | DM | 30 | Betis | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 175 | 177 | 40% | 125% | 103.0M | #371 DR | — | — | Wage |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | 24 | Sporting CP | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 156 | 40% | 123% | 28.8M | #372 DC | — | — | |
| Zahir Yunis | DM | 24 | Colón | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 124 | 40% | 108% | 1.6M | #372 DC | — | — | |
| Jorrel Hato | DL | 23 | Stoke City | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 156 | 40% | 123% | 41.0M | #372 DC | — | — | |
| Matthew Litherland | DR | 23 | AFC Wimbledon | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 40% | 112% | 9.5M | #372 DC | — | — | |
| Liam Delap | AMR | 26 | AC Milan | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 159 | 40% | 111% | 86.0M | #366 MR | — | — | |
| Nicolás Azambuja | AML | 20 | Everton | Stefano Vignali | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 139 | 40% | 105% | 16.0M | #368 ST | — | — | |
| David Onisiwo | FR | 19 | Austria Wien | Stefano Vignali | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 121 | 40% | 89% | 1.2M | #368 ST | — | — | |
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | 21 | Bristol Rovers | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2029 | 04.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 128 | 40% | 105% | 5.1M | #325 DC | — | — | |
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | 26 | Celta | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2029 | 03.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 149 | 40% | 111% | 49.0M | #324 FR | — | — | |
| Mateo Joseph | ST | 25 | Watford | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2029 | 03.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 148 | 40% | 105% | 23.0M | #324 FR | — | — | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 21 | Mallorca | Stefano Vignali | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 40% | 104% | 19.0M | #326 MC | — | — | Attitude |
| Luke Brooke-Smith | MR | 20 | Fulham | Stefano Vignali | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 131 | 40% | 104% | 24.0M | #326 MC | — | — | |
| Isaac Romero | ST | 28 | Sevilla | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 149 | 40% | 110% | 41.0M | — | — | — | |
| Raúl García | ST | 28 | Osasuna | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 146 | 40% | 109% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Emanuele Lulli | DR | 21 | Lugo | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 125 | 40% | 108% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 21 | Mallorca | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 40% | 114% | 19.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Chris Grombahi | MR | 20 | Sporting CP | Stefano Vignali | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 122 | 40% | 96% | 7.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Jay Robinson | AML | 22 | Southampton | Stefano Vignali | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 142 | 40% | 104% | 26.0M | — | — | — | |
| Emanuele Lulli | DR | 21 | Lugo | Stefano Vignali | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 127 | 40% | 99% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Ibrahim Fullah | MC | 21 | Northampton Town | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 122 | 40% | 100% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 21 | Mallorca | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 143 | 40% | 104% | 19.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Flávio Gonçalves | ML | 22 | Alverca | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 140 | 40% | 109% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Paulo Iago | MC | 21 | Sporting CP | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 116 | 40% | 94% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Gerónimo Mancilla | AMR | 20 | Aguilas Doradas | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2028 | 22.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 128 | 40% | 93% | 994.5K | — | — | — | |
| Estêvão | AMR | 21 | Manchester United | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2028 | 17.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 169 | 40% | 108% | 181.0M | — | — | — | |
| Edison Gruezo | AMR | 21 | Queretaro | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 112 | 40% | 93% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Francisco Baridó | AMC | 21 | Sassuolo | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2028 | 27.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 125 | 40% | 98% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Selton | MC | 22 | Athletic Bilbao | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2028 | 22.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 132 | 40% | 104% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Dauda Iddrisa | DC | 21 | West Bromwich Albion | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2028 | 26.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Timofey Simanenka | AMR | 22 | Gomel | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2028 | 26.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 108 | 40% | 94% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Obi Chima | DL | 22 | Alashkert | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2028 | 20.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 40% | 96% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Kauã Moraes | DR | 22 | Cruzeiro | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2028 | 20.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 134 | 40% | 106% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Barros Schelotto | MC | 22 | Valencia | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2028 | 14.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 133 | 40% | 106% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lionel Jara | MC | 22 | Central Córdoba SdE | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 06.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 40% | 97% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Bautista Carboni | AMR | 22 | Independiente Rivadavia | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 04.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 40% | 96% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Solari | MR | 27 | Racing Club | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 29.08.2028 | 29.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Thiago Martínez | DM | 21 | Ituano | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2028 | 28.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 115 | 40% | 95% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Ethan Nwaneri | MC | 21 | Arsenal | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 28.08.2028 | 28.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 161 | 40% | 112% | 90.9M | — | — | — | |
| Alexis Pereyra | DR | 22 | Vélez | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 122 | 40% | 105% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jayden Danns | AML | 23 | Liverpool | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2028 | 14.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 147 | 40% | 109% | 50.0M | — | — | — | |
| Francisco Conceição | AMR | 26 | Juventus | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2028 | 14.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 161 | 40% | 112% | 118.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mihail Polendakov | DR | 21 | Grimsby Town | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2028 | 01.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 111 | 40% | 105% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Nadir Sánchez | ML | 21 | Central Córdoba SdE | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2028 | 01.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 119 | 40% | 93% | 540.0K | — | — | — | |
| Zakaria Ouazane | MR | 22 | Ajax | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2028 | 01.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 123 | 40% | 103% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Andrea Natali | DC | 21 | Volendam | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2028 | 24.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 120 | 40% | 104% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tyler Silsby | MR | 20 | Mansfield Town | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2028 | 24.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 6.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matai Akinmboni | DL | 22 | Bournemouth | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2028 | 19.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 130 | 40% | 111% | 7.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marvyn Muzungu | DC | 21 | Ajax | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2028 | 19.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 135 | 40% | 101% | 6.1M | — | — | — | |
| Jørgen Strand Larsen | ST | 29 | Everton | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2028 | 13.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 151 | 40% | 109% | 58.0M | — | — | — | |
| Òscar Masqué | DR | 22 | Betis | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.06.2028 | 04.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 4.1M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Sam Parker | DR | 22 | Walsall | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 04.06.2028 | 04.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 108 | 40% | 104% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Aimar Govea | ML | 22 | Exeter City | Ignazio Mancini | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 40% | 92% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2028 | 20.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 114 | 40% | 93% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Arnaud Kalimuendo | AMR | 27 | Nottingham Forest | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2028 | 15.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 152 | 40% | 111% | 83.0M | — | — | — | |
| Benjamin Šeško | ST | 25 | Arsenal | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2028 | 08.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 158 | 40% | 113% | 165.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luka Đorđević | AML | 22 | OFK Beograd | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2028 | 05.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 109 | 40% | 96% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Maurits Kjærgaard | MC | 25 | Red Bull Salzburg | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2028 | 03.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 141 | 40% | 111% | 15.3M | — | — | — | |
| Mohammed Kudus | AMR | 28 | Tottenham | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2028 | 02.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 153 | 40% | 115% | 123.0M | — | — | — | |
| Micah Mbick | AMC | 22 | Stoke City | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2028 | 25.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marto Boychev | AMC | 21 | Levski | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2028 | 25.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 125 | 40% | 99% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Konstantin Aleksa | AMR | 21 | Austria Wien | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2028 | 19.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 114 | 40% | 89% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jakke Van Britsom | ST | 22 | Club Brugge | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2028 | 06.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 107 | 40% | 91% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Ruan Índio | ST | 22 | Figueirense | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2028 | 03.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Luka Kušić | ST | 20 | Radomlje | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2028 | 03.04.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 122 | 40% | 91% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gui Negão | ST | 22 | Corinthians | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2028 | 14.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 145 | 40% | 109% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| David Onisiwo | FR | 19 | Austria Wien | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2028 | 07.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 114 | 40% | 86% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lorenzo Lucca | ST | 28 | Napoli | Transfer Request | Active | 11.02.2028 | 11.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 151 | 40% | 110% | 36.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Talal Haji | ST | 21 | Al-Ra'ed | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2028 | 01.02.2028 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 112 | 40% | 96% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Rodrigo Muniz | ST | 27 | San Lorenzo | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2028 | 24.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 153 | 40% | 109% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Rivas Manuhutu | DL | 21 | PSV | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2028 | 24.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 107 | 40% | 102% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | 21 | Benfica | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2028 | 24.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 127 | 40% | 108% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Bautista Tomatis | AMR | 24 | Racing | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Máximo Perrone | DM | 26 | Como | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2027 | 19.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 146 | 40% | 118% | 32.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | 29 | Lanús | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2027 | 15.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 147 | 40% | 109% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Samú | DM | 28 | Al-Nassr | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2027 | 24.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 151 | 40% | 120% | 22.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Majed Al Suwaidi | ST | 24 | CSKA Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2027 | 24.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 154 | 40% | 107% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| William Saliba | DC | 27 | Arsenal | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2027 | 30.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 191 | 188 | 40% | 125% | 180.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Rico Lewis | DR | 24 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2027 | 18.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 156 | 40% | 122% | 52.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jurriën Timber | DR | 27 | Derby County | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2027 | 31.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 166 | 40% | 123% | 51.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Marco Brescianini | DM | 29 | Fiorentina | Transfer Request | Active | 30.07.2027 | 30.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 153 | 40% | 121% | 45.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín De la Cuesta | DM | 23 | Racing | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2027 | 12.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 114 | 40% | 94% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Rayan Aït-Nouri | DL | 27 | Manchester City | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2027 | 02.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 154 | 40% | 119% | 52.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Samuel Ntanda | AML | 23 | Melbourne Victory | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2027 | 29.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 119 | 40% | 93% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Malick Fofana | AMR | 23 | Sunderland | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2027 | 23.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 147 | 40% | 102% | 41.0M | — | — | — | |
| Adriano Jagušić | MC | 23 | Panathinaikos | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2027 | 23.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 40% | 108% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jack Hinshelwood | DR | 23 | Brighton | Francesco Lombardi | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2027 | 22.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 156 | 40% | 109% | 70.0M | — | — | — | |
| Adriano Jagušić | MC | 23 | Panathinaikos | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2027 | 19.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 40% | 108% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nico O'Reilly | DL | 23 | Manchester City | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2027 | 12.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 159 | 40% | 111% | 113.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Georginio Rutter | AMR | 26 | Brighton | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2027 | 06.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 141 | 40% | 108% | 70.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jay Stansfield | AML | 26 | Birmingham | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2027 | 06.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 133 | 40% | 105% | 34.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Georginio Rutter | AMR | 26 | Brighton | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2027 | 01.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 151 | 40% | 108% | 70.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jack Hinshelwood | DR | 23 | Brighton | Transfer Request | Active | 28.02.2027 | 28.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 147 | 40% | 109% | 67.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Saman Nekounam | MC | 22 | Gostaresh Foulad | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 119 | 40% | 96% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Mario Pašalić | MC | 34 | Atalanta | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 143 | 40% | 110% | 17.0M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Gérson | MC | 31 | Cruzeiro | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2026 | 26.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 142 | 40% | 111% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcus Rashford | AMR | 31 | Manchester United | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 149 | 40% | 106% | 97.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 153 | 40% | 110% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Sergio Reguilón | DL | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 145 | 40% | 110% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Federico Dimarco | DL | 31 | Inter | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 171 | 40% | 122% | 68.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Torreira | DM | 33 | Galatasaray | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 40% | 111% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Manuel Locatelli | DM | 31 | Juventus | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 154 | 40% | 116% | 26.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Justin Bijlow | GK | 31 | Real Sociedad | Jacopo Giuliani | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 35% | 100% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jindřich Staněk | GK | 32 | CSKA Moscow | Jacopo Giuliani | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 144 | 35% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Álex Remiro | GK | 33 | Manchester United | Jacopo Giuliani | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 152 | 35% | 100% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mike Maignan | GK | 33 | AC Milan | Jacopo Giuliani | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 166 | 166 | 35% | 100% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mattia Giambarveri | AMR | 20 | Perugia | Ignazio Mancini | Match Standout | Active | 03.11.2027 | 03.11.2027 | 1 | 1 | 83 | 88 | 30% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Antonio Cioffi | AML | 26 | Latina | Match Standout | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 100 | 103 | 30% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Jacopo Di Pierdomenico | MR | 21 | Ascoli | Match Standout | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 85 | 30% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Honest Ahanor | DL | Inter | #797 | — | Strong Buy | 142 | 150 | 58% | 109% | 20.7M | Active | |
| Nicolás Azambuja | AML | Everton | #799 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 139 | 40% | 105% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Azizbek To'lqinbekov | DR | Bunyodkor | #795 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 127 | 40% | 108% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | Bristol Rovers | #795 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 128 | 40% | 105% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Azizbek To'lqinbekov | DR | Bunyodkor | #798 | — | Buy | 119 | 124 | 67% | 108% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Matteo Ruggeri | DL | Plymouth Argyle | #795 | — | Buy | 152 | 153 | 64% | 122% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Assane Diao | AMR | Udinese | #794 | — | Buy | 151 | 148 | 63% | 105% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Álvaro Montoro | AMR | Mirassol | #796 | — | Buy | 141 | 145 | 63% | 106% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Sadriddin Hasanov | AML | Bunyodkor | #796 | — | Buy | 130 | 133 | 62% | 98% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Nico Paz | MC | Botafogo | #794 | — | Buy | 166 | 167 | 61% | 115% | 43.0M | Active | |
| Kerim Alajbegović | ML | Juventus | #796 | — | Buy | 142 | 147 | 61% | 113% | 73.0M | Active | |
| Ethan Nwaneri | MC | Arsenal | #796 | — | Buy | 158 | 162 | 60% | 113% | 112.5M | Active | |
| Jarrad Branthwaite | DR | Everton | #795 | — | Buy | 149 | 153 | 60% | 119% | 73.0M | Active | |
| Nicolò Barella | MC | Inter | #796 | — | Buy | 160 | 163 | 58% | 118% | 73.0M | Active | |
| Gerardo Corona | ST | Lazio | #796 | — | Buy | 160 | 158 | 58% | 108% | 71.0M | Active | |
| Isaque | MC | Shakhtar | #796 | — | Buy | 142 | 145 | 58% | 108% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Alisson | MR | Corinthians | #796 | — | Buy | 139 | 144 | 58% | 106% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Álvaro Carreras | DL | Málaga | #795 | — | Buy | 158 | 162 | 56% | 123% | 36.9M | Active | |
| Yann Aurel Bisseck | DC | AS Roma | #798 | — | Buy | 158 | 159 | 56% | 121% | 56.7M | Active | |
| Murillo | DC | Galatasaray | #795 | — | Buy | 156 | 160 | 56% | 123% | 65.7M | Active | |
| Raoul Bellanova | DR | AS Roma | #796 | — | Buy | 153 | 145 | 56% | 104% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Jhon Durán | ST | Lazio | #794 | — | Buy | 148 | 149 | 56% | 110% | 25.5M | Active | |
| Carlos Baleba | DM | Swansea City | #795 | — | Buy | 158 | 158 | 52% | 122% | 55.0M | Active | |
| Federico Valverde | DM | Betis | #800 | — | Buy | 175 | 177 | 40% | 125% | 103.0M | Wage | Active |
| Liam Delap | AMR | AC Milan | #797 | — | Buy | 159 | 159 | 40% | 111% | 86.0M | Active | |
| Iván Fresneda | DR | Sporting CP | #801 | — | Buy | 155 | 156 | 40% | 123% | 28.8M | Active | |
| Jorrel Hato | DL | Stoke City | #801 | — | Buy | 154 | 156 | 40% | 123% | 41.0M | Active | |
| Marco Carnesecchi | GK | Bayer Leverkusen | #373 | — | Buy | 148 | 151 | 40% | 108% | 34.0M | Shadow | |
| Mateo Joseph | ST | Watford | #794 | — | Buy | 146 | 148 | 40% | 105% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Jofre Torrents | DL | Volendam | #798 | — | Buy | 141 | 146 | 40% | 117% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Luke Brooke-Smith | MR | Fulham | #796 | — | Buy | 127 | 131 | 40% | 104% | 24.0M | Active | |
| Matthew Litherland | DR | AFC Wimbledon | #801 | — | Buy | 125 | 125 | 40% | 112% | 9.5M | Active | |
| Zahir Yunis | DM | Colón | #801 | — | Buy | 121 | 124 | 40% | 108% | 1.6M | Active | |
| David Onisiwo | FR | Austria Wien | #799 | — | Buy | 114 | 121 | 40% | 89% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Victor Hugo | MC | Atlético Mineiro | #797 | — | Consider | 145 | 139 | 67% | 108% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Destiny Udogie | DL | Borussia Dortmund | #795 | — | Consider | 166 | 164 | 66% | 124% | 90.0M | Active | |
| Amadou Onana | DM | Luton Town | #795 | — | Consider | 157 | 154 | 63% | 125% | 72.0M | Active | |
| Marcus Thuram | AML | Real Madrid | #796 | — | Consider | 167 | 170 | 62% | 108% | 131.0M | Active | |
| Pablo Barrios | DM | Bayern Munich | #795 | — | Consider | 161 | 160 | 62% | 120% | 81.9M | Active | |
| Giorgio Scalvini | DC | Eintracht Frankfurt | #795 | — | Consider | 159 | 159 | 62% | 119% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Andrea Cambiaso | DR | Cesena | #795 | — | Consider | 148 | 151 | 62% | 119% | 31.0M | Injured | Active |
| Evann Guessand | MR | Southampton | #794 | — | Consider | 151 | 147 | 61% | 110% | 98.1M | Active | |
| Dango Ouattara | AMR | Luton Town | #794 | — | Consider | 149 | 147 | 61% | 110% | 39.6M | Active | |
| Gonzalo | MR | Tottenham | #794 | — | Consider | 147 | 146 | 61% | 109% | 38.2M | Active | |
| Gonçalo Ramos | ST | AC Milan | #794 | — | Consider | 160 | 154 | 60% | 111% | 98.0M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #794 | — | Consider | 157 | 157 | 60% | 114% | 101.0M | Active | |
| Moise Kean | ST | Fiorentina | #794 | — | Consider | 160 | 158 | 58% | 112% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Mario Gila | DC | AC Milan | #795 | — | Consider | 155 | 154 | 58% | 119% | 48.0M | Active | |
| Lorenzo Lucca | ST | Napoli | #794 | — | Consider | 152 | 148 | 58% | 110% | 67.0M | Active | |
| Hugo Ekitiké | AML | AC Milan | #799 | — | Consider | 168 | 162 | 56% | 112% | 135.0M | Active | |
| Francisco Trincão | MR | Tottenham | #796 | — | Consider | 164 | 159 | 56% | 114% | 54.0M | Active | |
| Nico González | DM | Manchester City | #795 | — | Consider | 164 | 161 | 56% | 123% | 62.1M | Active | |
| Tino Livramento | DR | Leicester City | #795 | — | Consider | 160 | 157 | 56% | 121% | 90.9M | Active | |
| Mohamed Amoura | AML | FC Augsburg | #794 | — | Consider | 158 | 151 | 56% | 111% | 79.2M | Active | |
| Ollie Watkins | AMR | Chesterfield | #797 | — | Consider | 158 | 154 | 56% | 109% | 16.0M | Age | Active |
| Adrien Rabiot | DM | Shakhtar | #796 | — | Consider | 156 | 159 | 56% | 115% | 36.0M | Age | Active |
| Riccardo Orsolini | MR | Juventus | #797 | — | Consider | 153 | 153 | 56% | 112% | 56.0M | Active | |
| Omar Marmoush | AMR | Liverpool | #794 | — | Consider | 169 | 165 | 52% | 116% | 123.3M | Active | |
| Morgan Rogers | AMR | Newcastle United | #799 | — | Consider | 169 | 162 | 52% | 114% | 227.0M | Active | |
| Samuele Ricci | DM | AC Milan | #795 | — | Consider | 158 | 152 | 52% | 121% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Alexander Isak | AML | Aston Villa | #794 | — | Consider | 179 | 175 | 47% | 113% | 136.0M | Active | |
| Johan Manzambi | DM | Middlesbrough | #797 | — | Consider | 161 | 155 | 40% | 117% | 41.0M | Active | |
| Ricardo Pepi | ST | Celta | #794 | — | Consider | 158 | 149 | 40% | 111% | 49.0M | Active | |
| Natanael | DR | Atlético Mineiro | #800 | — | Consider | 141 | 140 | 40% | 116% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | Mallorca | #796 | — | Consider | 137 | 136 | 40% | 104% | 19.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Gautier Larsonneur | GK | Stade Brestois | #373 | — | Consider | 127 | 131 | 40% | 114% | 5.4M | Shadow |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Francesco Lombardi | Modena U20 | #797, #798, #799 | |
| Ignazio Mancini | Cesena U20 | #794, #795, #796 | |
| Stefano Vignali | Vicenza U20 | #794, #795, #796 | |
| Francesco Lombardi | Cagliari U20 | #800, #801 | |
| Stefano Vignali | Venezia U20 | #800, #801 | |
| Stefano Vignali | Udinese U20 | #795 | |
| Ignazio Mancini | Napoli U20 | #797, #798, #799 | |
| Stefano Vignali | Atalanta U20 | #797, #798, #799 | |
| Ignazio Mancini | Sassuolo U20 | #800, #801 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.38 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhon Arias | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Riccardo Orsolini | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Riccardo Orsolini | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Riccardo Orsolini | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Riccardo Orsolini | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Riccardo Orsolini | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Riccardo Orsolini | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jan Paul van Hecke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Achraf Hakimi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ángel Correa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Emiliano Buendía | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Riccardo Orsolini | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brais Méndez | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Conceição | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.12 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Ismaël Bennacer | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Tomoki Hayakawa | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Jacopo Giuliani | Eduardo Quaresma | Approve | 0.73 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ignazio Mancini | Francisco Conceição | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Chevalier | Paris Saint-Germain | GK | Goalkeeper | 144 | 144 | 47% | 26.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dean Henderson | Crystal Palace | GK | Goalkeeper | 145 | 145 | 35% | 25.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Francisco Trincão | Al-Ahli | MR | Midfielder | 163 | 163 | 35% | 32.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Atalanta | AMR | Forward | 153 | 153 | 35% | 30.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maximiliano Araújo | Sporting CP | DL | Defender | 152 | 155 | 61% | 35.0M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Adrien Rabiot | AC Milan | DM | Midfielder | 162 | 162 | 35% | 25.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomoki Hayakawa | PSV | GK | Goalkeeper | 136 | 136 | 67% | 11.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Reece James | Chelsea | DR | Defender | 168 | 168 | 76% | 128.5M | 31.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Eduardo Quaresma | Sporting CP | DR | Defender | 144 | 146 | 66% | 23.0M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Borja Sainz | Porto | ML | Midfielder | 146 | 147 | 69% | 31.0M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Thamsanqa Hlatshwayo | Platinum Stars | ST | Forward | 126 | 127 | 62% | 5.3M | 31.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Atalanta | GK | Goalkeeper | 154 | 155 | 60% | 31.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Anatolii Trubin | Feyenoord | GK | Goalkeeper | 149 | 152 | 73% | 12.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Justin Bijlow | Genoa | GK | Goalkeeper | 146 | 146 | 47% | 19.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | AML | Midfielder | 160 | 163 | 59% | 29.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| André-Franck Zambo Anguissa | Napoli | DM | Midfielder | 167 | 167 | 35% | 38.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Nübel | Besiktas | GK | Goalkeeper | 146 | 146 | 35% | 9.3M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jindřich Staněk | Slavia Prague | GK | Goalkeeper | 144 | 144 | 35% | 2.1M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luis Malagón | Club America | GK | Goalkeeper | 141 | 141 | 35% | 6.3M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alessandro Buongiorno | Napoli | DC | Defender | 154 | 154 | 67% | 40.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 118 | 122 | 67% | 2.8M | 24.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Romano Schmid | Frosinone | MC | Midfielder | 142 | 142 | 68% | 22.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Stade Rennais | DM | Defender | 149 | 149 | 66% | 26.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Diogo Costa | Tottenham | GK | Goalkeeper | 157 | 158 | 95% | 55.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Victor Osimhen | Galatasaray | ST | Forward | 163 | 163 | 47% | 29.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Keisuke Osako | Feyenoord | GK | Goalkeeper | 136 | 136 | 91% | 8.2M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Iñaki Peña | Panathinaikos | GK | Goalkeeper | 146 | 146 | 35% | 6.2M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alex Meret | Napoli | GK | Goalkeeper | 144 | 144 | 35% | 18.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marvin Keller | Young Boys | GK | Goalkeeper | 133 | 134 | 67% | 6.1M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Tomás Araújo | Benfica | DR | Defender | 148 | 150 | 69% | 27.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Raúl Rangel | Guadalajara | GK | Goalkeeper | 133 | 133 | 71% | 3.9M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Hull City | GK | Goalkeeper | 137 | 139 | 69% | 13.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Vinícius Júnior | Real Madrid | AML | Forward | 173 | 173 | 47% | 36.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Álex Remiro | Manchester United | GK | Goalkeeper | 152 | 152 | 35% | 17.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | Brentford | GK | Goalkeeper | 148 | 148 | 35% | 35.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kepa Arrizabalaga | Arsenal | GK | Goalkeeper | 150 | 150 | 35% | 13.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery | Paris Saint-Germain | DR | Defender | 152 | 160 | 66% | 60.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ayase Ueda | LOSC Lille | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 66% | 31.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Giorgi Mamardashvili | Liverpool | GK | Goalkeeper | 157 | 158 | 70% | 48.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Maignan | AC Milan | GK | Goalkeeper | 166 | 166 | 35% | 23.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| David Raya | Arsenal | GK | Goalkeeper | 158 | 158 | 35% | 27.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Franculino | Trabzonspor | ST | Forward | 142 | 147 | 70% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jens Petter Hauge | Bodo/Glimt | AMR | Midfielder | 139 | 139 | 69% | 6.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alessandro Bastoni | Inter | DC | Defender | 162 | 162 | 69% | 44.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matvey Safonov | Paris Saint-Germain | GK | Goalkeeper | 148 | 148 | 69% | 20.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Moisés Caicedo | Chelsea | DM | Defender | 168 | 169 | 74% | 129.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gabriel Martinelli | Arsenal | AMR | Midfielder | 157 | 158 | 69% | 86.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuele Ricci | Defender | 155 | 12.03.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Riccardo Orsolini | Midfielder | 152 | 26.02.2029 | 80% | Consider |
| Mario Gila | Defender | 155 | 26.02.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Lorenzo Lucca | Forward | 150 | 19.02.2029 | 83% | Consider |
| Nicolò Barella | Midfielder | 159 | 05.02.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Gonçalo Ramos | Forward | 158 | 05.02.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Assane Diao | Forward | 154 | 05.02.2029 | 90% | Buy |
| Kerim Alajbegović | Midfielder | 143 | 22.01.2029 | 88% | Buy |
| Gerardo Corona | Midfielder | 161 | 15.01.2029 | 83% | Buy |
| Cody Gakpo | Forward | 157 | 11.12.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Sadriddin Hasanov | Midfielder | 130 | 04.12.2028 | 89% | Buy |
| Honest Ahanor | Midfielder | 142 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Ethan Nwaneri | Midfielder | 158 | 04.12.2028 | 86% | Buy |
| Isaque | Midfielder | 142 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Álvaro Montoro | Midfielder | 141 | 04.12.2028 | 90% | Buy |
| Raoul Bellanova | Midfielder | 153 | 16.10.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Jhon Durán | Forward | 148 | 21.08.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Giorgio Scalvini | Defender | 159 | 29.05.2028 | 89% | Consider |
| Omar Marmoush | Forward | 169 | 01.05.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Mohamed Amoura | Forward | 158 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Dango Ouattara | Forward | 149 | 01.05.2028 | 88% | Consider |
| Evann Guessand | Forward | 151 | 01.05.2028 | 88% | Consider |
| Moise Kean | Forward | 160 | 01.05.2028 | 83% | Consider |
| Morgan Rogers | Forward | 169 | 01.05.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Nico Paz | Forward | 166 | 01.05.2028 | 88% | Buy |
| Alexander Isak | Forward | 179 | 01.05.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Yann Aurel Bisseck | Defender | 158 | 21.02.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Adrien Rabiot | Midfielder | 156 | 31.01.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Carlos Baleba | Defender | 158 | 06.12.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Andrea Cambiaso | Defender | 148 | 06.12.2027 | 89% | Consider |
| Destiny Udogie | Defender | 166 | 06.12.2027 | 94% | Consider |
| Álvaro Carreras | Defender | 158 | 06.12.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Nico González | Defender | 164 | 06.12.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Matteo Ruggeri | Defender | 152 | 06.12.2027 | 92% | Buy |
| Gautier Larsonneur | Goalkeeper | 127 | 31.05.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Marco Carnesecchi | Goalkeeper | 148 | 31.05.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Marcus Thuram | Midfielder | 167 | 24.05.2027 | 89% | Consider |
| Amadou Onana | Defender | 157 | 03.05.2027 | 90% | Consider |
| Murillo | Defender | 156 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Hugo Ekitiké | Forward | 168 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Gonzalo | Forward | 147 | 03.05.2027 | 88% | Consider |
| Alisson | Midfielder | 139 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Pablo Barrios | Defender | 161 | 03.05.2027 | 89% | Consider |
| Jarrad Branthwaite | Defender | 149 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Buy |
| Tino Livramento | Defender | 160 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Ollie Watkins | Midfielder | 158 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| Francisco Trincão | Midfielder | 164 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #341 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 128 | 133 | 18–32 | 36.6M | Negotiating | Henrikh Mkhitaryan | ✓ |
| #366 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 143 | 143 | 21–29 | 117.7M | Shortlisted | Johan Manzambi | ✓ |
| #371 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 138 | 138 | 20–31 | 61.8M | Shortlisted | Federico Valverde | — |
| #326 | MC | Optional | Development | 108 | 133 | 16–21 | 18.8M | Shortlisted | Alisson | ✓ |
| #368 | ST | Optional | Development | 108 | 133 | 16–21 | 16.7M | Shortlisted | Mohamed Meïté | ✓ |
| #372 | DC | Optional | Succession | 121 | 146 | 19–24 | 20.6M | Pending | Jorrel Hato | — |
| #324 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 145 | 145 | 21–29 | 131.8M | Fulfilled | Nikola Krstović | ✓ |
| #325 | DC | Optional | Development | 108 | 133 | 16–21 | 18.8M | Fulfilled | Sascha Britschgi | ✓ |
| #329 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 120 | 125 | 18–32 | 36.6M | Fulfilled | Valentín Moreno | ✓ |
| #332 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 129 | 134 | 18–32 | 36.6M | Fulfilled | Alessandro Plizzari | ✓ |
| #367 | DC | Optional | Development | 108 | 133 | 16–21 | 16.7M | Fulfilled | Jofre Torrents | ✓ |
| #327 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 157 | 162 | 18–32 | 40.5M | Abandoned | Alessandro Buongiorno | ✓ |
| #328 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 36.6M | Abandoned | Filippo Faggi | ✗ |
| #330 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 130 | 135 | 18–32 | 36.6M | Abandoned | Jean Butez | ✓ |
| #331 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 125 | 130 | 18–32 | 36.6M | Abandoned | Dimitris Nikolaou | ✓ |
| #336 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 36.6M | Abandoned | Filippo Faggi | ✗ |
| #340 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 36.6M | Abandoned | Filippo Faggi | ✗ |
| #345 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 36.6M | Abandoned | Filippo Faggi | ✗ |
| #346 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 128 | 133 | 18–32 | 36.6M | Abandoned | Henrikh Mkhitaryan | ✓ |
| #356 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 35.7M | Abandoned | Filippo Faggi | ✗ |
| #357 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 128 | 133 | 18–32 | 35.7M | Abandoned | Henrikh Mkhitaryan | ✓ |
| #358 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 130 | 135 | 18–32 | 35.7M | Abandoned | Matteo Politano | ✓ |
| #362 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 36.0M | Abandoned | Filippo Faggi | ✗ |
| #363 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 128 | 133 | 18–32 | 36.0M | Abandoned | Henrikh Mkhitaryan | ✓ |
| #364 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 130 | 135 | 18–32 | 36.0M | Abandoned | Matteo Politano | ✓ |
| #365 | WL | Optional | Staff Tip | 129 | 134 | 18–32 | 36.0M | Abandoned | Mattia Felici | ✓ |
| #369 | WL | Optional | Staff Tip | 129 | 134 | 18–32 | 28.1M | Abandoned | Mattia Felici | ✓ |
| #373 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 115 | 120 | 18–32 | 29.7M | Abandoned | Giuseppe Di Serio | ✓ |
| #374 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 29.7M | Abandoned | Manolo Portanova | ✓ |
| #375 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 133 | 138 | 18–32 | 29.7M | Abandoned | Clayton | ✓ |