| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mathieu Leclercq | Scout | 54 | 3 | 58% | 16.07.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 10 | 0 | 65% | 12.02.2027 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeWestern Europe | |
| Patrick Pons | Scout | 9 | 0 | 48% | 09.07.2029 | Western Europe |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Director of Football | 5 | 0 | 63% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Jacques Giraud | Scout | 3 | 2 | 65% | 09.07.2029 | |
| Jacques Fernandez | Scout | 3 | 0 | 35% | 15.09.2027 | |
| Jean Chevalier | Scout | 2 | 1 | 58% | 23.07.2029 | |
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 48% | 25.01.2027 | ||
| Louis Caron | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Vincent Carpentier | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edo Kayembe | DM | 31 | OGC Nice | Jean Chevalier | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 130 | 86% | 100% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ernest Nuamah | AMR | 25 | USL Dunkerque | Mathieu Leclercq | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 18.06.2029 | 18.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 152 | 79% | 100% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | 20 | Hull City | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.12.2028 | 25.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 75% | 103% | 28.0M | #343 MC | — | — | |
| Orel Mangala | DM | 31 | Paris Saint-Germain | Jacques Giraud | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 128 | 69% | 100% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Yanis Chahid | DM | 24 | LB Chateauroux | Jacques Giraud | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 69% | 100% | 4.3M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | 20 | Reading | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.12.2028 | 01.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 140 | 67% | 101% | 21.0M | #315 MC | — | — | |
| Che Adams | AMC | 33 | Torino | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 31.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 148 | 40% | 106% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Zampieri | DL | 22 | Villa Dálmine | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2028 | 15.01.2029 | 6 | 0 | 109 | 117 | 86% | 97% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Manu Mocsnik | MC | 22 | Racing Genk | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2028 | 05.01.2029 | 6 | 0 | 115 | 122 | 86% | 97% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Lenny Joseph | AMR | 28 | Ferencvaros | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 86% | 99% | 6.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Enzo Le Fée | MC | 29 | Sunderland | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 140 | 141 | 86% | 109% | 47.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Naïs Djouahra | ML | 29 | Arouca | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 6 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 86% | 99% | 13.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Lucas Delorge | DM | 22 | Club Brugge | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2027 | 27.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 108 | 118 | 83% | 97% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Sebastian Olderheim | MC | 22 | Stabaek | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2028 | 13.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 127 | 132 | 83% | 103% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Lilian Njoh | DL | 27 | Servette | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 115 | 113 | 83% | 100% | 4.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Rayane Messi | AMR | 22 | EA Guingamp | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2028 | 01.01.2029 | 4 | 0 | 128 | 133 | 80% | 102% | 7.9M | — | — | — | |
| Mahamadou Balde | ML | 22 | Panionios | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 113 | 116 | 80% | 98% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Prince Amoako | ML | 22 | Dynamo Kyiv | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 11.07.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 139 | 141 | 80% | 104% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Enzo Sternal | AML | 22 | Racing Genk | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 120 | 121 | 80% | 97% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jay Robinson | AML | 22 | Southampton | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 132 | 136 | 80% | 104% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Juan José González | AML | 21 | Remo | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 102 | 115 | 80% | 91% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Pau Navarro | DR | 24 | Espanyol | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 19.04.2027 | 4 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 80% | 117% | 44.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Félix Lemaréchal | MC | 25 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 80% | 107% | 19.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Muhammed Bah | MC | 22 | Remo Stars | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 109 | 75% | 92% | 1.8M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Macaulay Zepa | AMR | 21 | Southampton | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 111 | 75% | 91% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sadriddin Hasanov | AML | 21 | Bunyodkor | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2028 | 25.11.2028 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 131 | 75% | 98% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | 24 | Zaragoza | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2027 | 10.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 75% | 111% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Høgsberg | DR | 23 | RC Strasbourg | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2027 | 30.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 143 | 75% | 118% | 33.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dejan Kulusevski | MC | 29 | Tottenham | Olivier Rodriguez | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 160 | 73% | 100% | 58.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Gonçalo Inácio | DC | 27 | Sporting CP | Olivier Rodriguez | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 149 | 72% | 100% | 29.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Josh Sargent | ST | 29 | Karlsruher SC | Mathieu Leclercq | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 70% | 100% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mao Hosoya | ST | 27 | Sporting CP | Mathieu Leclercq | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 69% | 100% | 9.4M | — | — | — | |
| Dieguinho | DM | 33 | Ceará | Olivier Rodriguez | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 68% | 100% | 5.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Paul Eymard | MC | 21 | ESTAC Troyes | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2028 | 19.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 134 | 67% | 100% | 9.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jorge Rans | MR | 22 | Skeid | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2028 | 10.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 114 | 67% | 93% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Julián Reyna | AMR | 22 | Boavista | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2028 | 17.11.2028 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 108 | 67% | 89% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | ST | 26 | AS Roma | Mathieu Leclercq | Staff Tip | Active | 31.01.2028 | 31.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 67% | 100% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Javier Boñar | DC | 24 | Atlético Madrid | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2027 | 09.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 114 | 67% | 95% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2027 | 27.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 125 | 67% | 102% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Freddy Bomo | DM | 23 | Canon Yaounde | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 14.04.2027 | 19.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 99 | 67% | 100% | 1.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | DL | 26 | Viktoria Plzen | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 121 | 67% | 106% | 4.5M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Perotti | ST | 31 | Chapecoense | Olivier Rodriguez | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 67% | 100% | 4.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Thiemoko Diarra | ML | 26 | Stade de Reims | Jacques Giraud | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 58% | 100% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Thomas Robinet | AMC | 32 | USL Dunkerque | Patrick Pons | Staff Tip | Active | 18.06.2029 | 18.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 113 | 55% | 100% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ernest Nuamah | AMR | 25 | USL Dunkerque | Patrick Pons | Staff Tip | Active | 29.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 144 | 51% | 100% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Teddy Averlant | MC | 29 | Amiens SC | Patrick Pons | Staff Tip | Active | 28.08.2028 | 28.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 117 | 51% | 100% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Darly N'Landu | DM | 29 | EA Guingamp | Patrick Pons | Staff Tip | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 106 | 51% | 100% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Mahmoud Jaber | DM | 29 | AS Saint-Etienne | Patrick Pons | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 51% | 100% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Clément Akpa | DL | 27 | AJ Auxerre | Patrick Pons | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 132 | 51% | 100% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kalidou Sidibé | DM | 30 | EA Guingamp | Staff Tip | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 110 | 48% | 100% | 7.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Benaja Sala Zola | MR | 25 | FC Fleury 91 | Jacques Fernandez | Match Standout | Active | 16.09.2026 | 15.09.2027 | 2 | 2 | 85 | 88 | 44% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Alfie Lynskey | MR | 21 | Tranmere Rovers | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 110 | 40% | 95% | 2.7M | #350 MC | — | — | |
| Phoenix Valentine | DR | 21 | Stoke City | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 106 | 40% | 94% | 5.8M | #350 MC | — | — | |
| Daouda Togola | AMR | 21 | Afrique Foot Elite | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 40% | 87% | 1.1M | #350 MC | — | — | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | 30 | Napoli | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 161 | 40% | 115% | 68.0M | #347 FR | — | — | Wage |
| Amine Gouiri | AML | 29 | FC Nantes | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 145 | 40% | 110% | 50.0M | #347 FR | — | — | |
| Dante Plunkett | DR | 21 | Blackpool | Patrick Pons | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 40% | 90% | 3.4M | #348 MC | — | — | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | 20 | Reading | Patrick Pons | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 146 | 40% | 101% | 18.0M | #348 MC | — | — | |
| Conrado Martínez | DL | 21 | Gijón | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 2.4M | #343 MC | — | — | |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | 20 | Chernomorets Burgas | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 103 | 40% | 86% | 1.6M | #315 MC | — | — | |
| Kyrell Malcolm | ML | 22 | Salford City | Patrick Pons | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 107 | 40% | 90% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Jesse Derry | ML | 22 | Coventry City | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 128 | 40% | 103% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lamine Bèye | DM | 22 | Estoril Praia | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 136 | 40% | 101% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Kristian Skurve Håland | MR | 22 | Bryne | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2028 | 08.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 117 | 40% | 91% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Fred Božičević | ML | 21 | Brommapojkarna | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2028 | 13.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 114 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Joel Ezra | DR | 21 | Enyimba | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2028 | 10.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 115 | 40% | 96% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lukas Gausdal | MC | 22 | IK Start | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2028 | 09.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 125 | 40% | 97% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Randal Kolo Muani | AMR | 30 | Napoli | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2028 | 23.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 149 | 40% | 110% | 31.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mohamed-Ali Cho | AMR | 25 | Everton | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2028 | 23.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 140 | 40% | 105% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Loren Zúñiga | AML | 26 | Real Madrid | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2028 | 07.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 40% | 94% | 18.9M | — | — | — | |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 137 | 40% | 106% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ayase Ueda | ST | 30 | LOSC Lille | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 40% | 110% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | DM | 23 | Racing | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2027 | 10.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 119 | 40% | 101% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Aguado | DL | 22 | Real Madrid | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2027 | 13.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 127 | 40% | 99% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Mario Rivas | DC | 22 | Real Madrid | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2027 | 25.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 104 | 40% | 90% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Wilfried Ndollo Bille | DR | 24 | CS Afumați | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2027 | 05.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 123 | 40% | 97% | 850.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Ayase Ueda | ST | 30 | LOSC Lille | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2027 | 12.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 142 | 40% | 110% | 44.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Baptiste Santamaria | DM | 34 | PAOK | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 133 | 40% | 110% | 3.8M | — | — | — | Age | |
| Naïs Djouahra | ML | 29 | Arouca | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 13.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | DL | 26 | Viktoria Plzen | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 144 | 40% | 106% | 4.6M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Imad Faraj | MR | 30 | Neftchi | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 116 | 40% | 91% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Tom Lacoux | DM | 27 | HNK Gorica | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 122 | 40% | 99% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Allan Saint-Maximin | AMR | 32 | Charlotte Football Club | Mathieu Leclercq | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 122 | 40% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Stanislav Lobotka | DM | 34 | Napoli | Olivier Rodriguez | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 159 | 35% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Hugo Vargas Rios | DL | 34 | Red Star | Jean Chevalier | Match Standout | Active | 08.11.2028 | 08.11.2028 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 88 | 30% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Rayan Slimani | DM | 25 | Bourg-Peronnas | Jacques Fernandez | Match Standout | Active | 15.09.2027 | 15.09.2027 | 1 | 1 | 91 | 94 | 30% | 100% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Federico Peralta | DC | 27 | Paris 13 Atletico | Jacques Fernandez | Match Standout | Active | 15.09.2027 | 15.09.2027 | 1 | 1 | 98 | 98 | 30% | 100% | 1.3M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caleb Yirenkyi | DM | Arsenal | #123 | — | Strong Buy | 143 | 153 | 83% | 117% | 45.0M | Shadow | |
| Álvaro Montoro | AMR | Palmeiras | #170 | — | Strong Buy | 141 | 150 | 83% | 106% | 9.3M | Shadow | |
| Kevin Pineda | DC | Barcelona | #122 | — | Strong Buy | 138 | 144 | 80% | 113% | 37.0M | Shadow | |
| Dayann Methalie | DL | Tottenham | #128 | — | Strong Buy | 139 | 149 | 75% | 116% | 38.0M | Shadow | |
| Jérémy Jacquet | DC | Liverpool | #125 | — | Strong Buy | 145 | 151 | 67% | 116% | 61.0M | Shadow | |
| Valentin Atangana | DM | Toulouse FC | #126 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 146 | 67% | 113% | 22.0M | Shadow | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | Mallorca | #124 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 136 | 67% | 108% | 7.5M | Attitude | Shadow |
| João Teixeira | DM | Lusitânia Lourosa | #122 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 127 | 67% | 110% | 13.0M | Shadow | |
| Enzo Tacafred | DR | Stade Brestois | #129 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 122 | 67% | 106% | 3.6M | Shadow | |
| Javier Boñar | DC | Atlético Madrid | #124 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 114 | 67% | 95% | 11.0M | Shadow | |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | AMC | Manchester City | #200 | — | Strong Buy | 140 | 146 | 64% | 106% | 43.0M | Active | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | Reading | #202 | — | Strong Buy | 135 | 146 | 40% | 101% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Dylan Lawlor | DC | LOSC Lille | #131 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 136 | 40% | 106% | 7.7M | Shadow | |
| Fabian Merién | DR | PSV | #200 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 134 | 40% | 102% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Luka Vušković | DC | Coventry City | #126 | — | Buy | 150 | 154 | 75% | 120% | 113.0M | Shadow | |
| Harry Gray | AMR | Hull City | #200 | — | Buy | 138 | 140 | 75% | 103% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | Zaragoza | #125 | — | Buy | 130 | 131 | 75% | 111% | 12.0M | Shadow | |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | AMR | Reading | #199 | — | Buy | 139 | 140 | 67% | 101% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Delorge | DM | Club Brugge | #127 | — | Buy | 98 | 101 | 67% | 100% | 1.5M | Shadow | |
| Adrien Truffert | DL | Wolverhampton | #200 | — | Buy | 152 | 152 | 64% | 110% | 68.0M | Active | |
| Batista Mendy | DM | AS Saint-Etienne | #199 | — | Buy | 145 | 136 | 64% | 105% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Georginio Rutter | AMR | Arsenal | #200 | — | Buy | 142 | 142 | 64% | 105% | 35.0M | Injured | Active |
| Boubacar Kamara | DM | VfB Stuttgart | #199 | — | Buy | 158 | 158 | 62% | 110% | 77.0M | Active | |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | DM | Racing Genk | #203 | — | Buy | 152 | 153 | 62% | 114% | 33.0M | Active | |
| Loum Tchaouna | MR | Chelsea | #200 | — | Buy | 139 | 140 | 61% | 102% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Yoan Bonny | AMC | Inter | #199 | — | Buy | 149 | 149 | 60% | 106% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #199 | — | Buy | 140 | 141 | 60% | 108% | 35.1M | Active | |
| Andrija Bulatović | DM | RC Lens | #131 | — | Buy | 129 | 128 | 40% | 112% | 7.1M | Shadow | |
| Dante Plunkett | DR | Blackpool | #202 | — | Buy | 109 | 110 | 40% | 90% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Daouda Togola | AMR | Afrique Foot Elite | #203 | — | Buy | 108 | 112 | 40% | 87% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Alfie Lynskey | MR | Tranmere Rovers | #203 | — | Buy | 107 | 110 | 40% | 95% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Phoenix Valentine | DR | Stoke City | #203 | — | Buy | 101 | 106 | 40% | 94% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Nicolas Jackson | AMR | Tottenham | #201 | — | Buy | 150 | 153 | 28% | 111% | 103.0M | Active | |
| Che Adams | AMC | Torino | #201 | — | Buy | 139 | 148 | 28% | 106% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Ayase Ueda | ST | LOSC Lille | #201 | — | Buy | 137 | 142 | 28% | 110% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Yacine Adli | DM | Monaco | #199 | — | Consider | 139 | 135 | 62% | 112% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Tim Jabol-Folcarelli | DM | Galatasaray | #199 | — | Consider | 133 | 132 | 61% | 107% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Wilson Odobert | MR | Manchester City | #199 | — | Consider | 145 | 144 | 60% | 104% | 48.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Newcastle United | #199 | — | Consider | 160 | 159 | 58% | 114% | 80.0M | Active | |
| Ethan Nwaneri | MC | Middlesbrough | #200 | — | Consider | 159 | 157 | 52% | 113% | 116.1M | Active | |
| Dango Ouattara | AMR | VfL Wolfsburg | #201 | — | Consider | 155 | 151 | 47% | 111% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Cody Gakpo | AMR | Napoli | #201 | — | Consider | 163 | 161 | 40% | 115% | 68.0M | Wage | Active |
| Karl Etta Eyong | AMC | Real Madrid | #132 | — | Consider | 147 | 145 | 40% | 107% | 45.0M | Shadow | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | Getafe | #129 | — | Consider | 116 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 8.7M | Shadow | |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | Chernomorets Burgas | #199 | — | Consider | 111 | 103 | 40% | 86% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Conrado Martínez | DL | Gijón | #200 | — | Consider | 111 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | Brighton | #201 | — | Consider | 166 | 151 | 28% | 113% | 142.2M | Active | |
| Amine Gouiri | AML | FC Nantes | #201 | — | Consider | 149 | 146 | 28% | 110% | 59.0M | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Pons | Quevilly-Rouen U18 | #203 | |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Olympique de Marseille U20 | #203 | |
| Jacques Giraud | Stade de Reims U18 | #199 | |
| Jacques Giraud | Stade Brestois U18 | #203 | |
| Jacques Giraud | Amiens SC U18 | #201, #202 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Freddy Bomo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Freddy Bomo | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Freddy Bomo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Freddy Bomo | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dejan Kulusevski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.86 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dieguinho | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.85 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Naïs Djouahra | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lilian Njoh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Le Fée | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pau Navarro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kevin Pineda | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.32 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dejan Kulusevski | Approve | 0.86 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Dieguinho | Approve | 0.81 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Gonçalo Inácio | Approve | 0.85 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Olivier Rodriguez | Perotti | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Naïs Djouahra | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Pau Navarro | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Mathieu Leclercq | Kevin Pineda | Strong Approve | 1.32 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexander Isak | Liverpool | AML | Forward | 177 | 177 | 35% | 114.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gabriel Martinelli | Brentford | AMR | Forward | 160 | 160 | 35% | 91.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Adeyemi | Barcelona | AMR | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 18.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ollie Watkins | Al-Hilal | AMR | Forward | 149 | 149 | 35% | 16.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikola Vlašić | AZ | MC | Forward | 144 | 144 | 35% | 15.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | Middlesbrough | AMC | Forward | 141 | 141 | 35% | 23.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ricardo Pepi | PSV | ST | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 21.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bradley Barcola | Liverpool | AMR | Forward | 150 | 150 | 35% | 40.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marco Asensio | Fenerbahce | MC | Midfielder | 159 | 159 | 35% | 17.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rodrigo Zalazar | Sporting CP | MC | Midfielder | 154 | 154 | 35% | 40.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Forward | 150 | 150 | 35% | 5.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | Benfica | ST | Forward | 148 | 148 | 35% | 31.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| João Félix | Al-Nassr | AML | Forward | 147 | 147 | 35% | 31.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Samu Aghehowa | Porto | ST | Forward | 148 | 153 | 70% | 25.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Dejan Kulusevski | Tottenham | MC | Midfielder | 160 | 160 | 73% | 58.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Dieguinho | Ceará | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 68% | 5.3M | 24.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Manfred Ugalde | Benfica | ST | Forward | 135 | 137 | 68% | 18.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gonçalo Inácio | Sporting CP | DC | Defender | 148 | 149 | 72% | 29.0M | 24.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | ST | Forward | 111 | 111 | 67% | 4.8M | 24.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Victor Osimhen | Galatasaray | ST | Forward | 162 | 163 | 72% | 29.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mateo Retegui | PSV | ST | Forward | 158 | 158 | 47% | 37.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maximiliano Araújo | Sporting CP | DL | Midfielder | 153 | 153 | 35% | 39.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Stanislav Lobotka | Napoli | DM | Midfielder | 159 | 159 | 35% | 11.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tijjani Reijnders | Al-Qadisiyah | DM | Midfielder | 159 | 159 | 35% | 24.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Francisco Trincão | Al-Ahli | MR | Midfielder | 155 | 155 | 35% | 37.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Thamsanqa Hlatshwayo | Platinum Stars | ST | Forward | 126 | 127 | 62% | 4.6M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | Racing Genk | ST | Forward | 133 | 135 | 67% | 14.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Noni Madueke | Arsenal | MR | Midfielder | 156 | 157 | 67% | 76.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kévin Denkey | FC Cincinnati | ST | Forward | 129 | 130 | 68% | 10.0M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Kaio Jorge | Cruzeiro | ST | Forward | 137 | 139 | 67% | 14.0M | 17.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Josh Sargent | Toronto FC | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 70% | 14.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Vinícius Júnior | Real Madrid | AML | Forward | 172 | 172 | 47% | 36.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Toney | Al-Ahli | ST | Forward | 158 | 158 | 47% | 13.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gerardo Corona | Veracruz | ST | Forward | 156 | 156 | 47% | 18.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikel Merino | Arsenal | DM | Midfielder | 162 | 162 | 35% | 41.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luis Suárez | Sporting CP | ST | Forward | 152 | 152 | 35% | 36.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | AML | Midfielder | 157 | 159 | 59% | 35.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Reece James | Chelsea | DR | Defender | 168 | 168 | 76% | 125.5M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fotis Ioannidis | Sporting CP | ST | Forward | 133 | 133 | 67% | 18.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sven Botman | Newcastle United | DC | Defender | 155 | 155 | 66% | 68.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leonardo Campana | New England Revolution | ST | Forward | 131 | 131 | 69% | 12.0M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | Fenerbahce | DM | Midfielder | 156 | 156 | 35% | 23.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Warren Zaïre-Emery | Paris Saint-Germain | DR | Defender | 152 | 160 | 66% | 60.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 132 | 133 | 66% | 8.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mao Hosoya | Kashiwa Reysol | ST | Forward | 138 | 140 | 69% | 9.4M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Micky van de Ven | Tottenham | DL | Defender | 160 | 161 | 73% | 81.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Victor Froholdt | Porto | DM | Defender | 144 | 153 | 66% | 37.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Exequiel Palacios | Ipswich Town | DM | Defender | 159 | 159 | 70% | 50.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dylan Lawlor | Defender | 122 | 09.07.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Yacine Adli | Midfielder | 142 | 25.06.2029 | 89% | Consider |
| Valentin Atangana | Defender | 132 | 25.06.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Batista Mendy | Midfielder | 141 | 18.06.2029 | 91% | Buy |
| Dango Ouattara | Forward | 155 | 31.05.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Andrija Bulatović | Defender | 129 | 28.05.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Amine Gouiri | Forward | 149 | 19.03.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Álvaro Montoro | Midfielder | 141 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Ethan Nwaneri | Midfielder | 159 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Ayase Ueda | Forward | 137 | 20.11.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Enzo Tacafred | Defender | 113 | 11.09.2028 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Bryan Mbeumo | Forward | 166 | 31.12.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Karl Etta Eyong | Forward | 147 | 31.05.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Che Adams | Forward | 139 | 31.05.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Nicolas Jackson | Forward | 150 | 31.05.2027 | 40% | Buy |
| Kevin Pineda | Defender | 138 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| João Teixeira | Defender | 121 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Jorge Cestero | Defender | 116 | 03.05.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Defender | 143 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Javier Boñar | Defender | 107 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Buba Sangaré | Defender | 125 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Yussif Saidu | Defender | 130 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Jérémy Jacquet | Defender | 145 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Luka Vušković | Defender | 150 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Lucas Delorge | Defender | 98 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Dayann Methalie | Defender | 139 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Georginio Rutter | Midfielder | 142 | 07.12.2026 | 92% | Buy |
| Khéphren Thuram | Midfielder | 160 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Consider |
| Eli Junior Kroupi | Midfielder | 140 | 07.12.2026 | 92% | Strong Buy |
| Tim Jabol-Folcarelli | Midfielder | 133 | 07.12.2026 | 88% | Consider |
| Yoan Bonny | Midfielder | 149 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Buy |
| Adrien Truffert | Midfielder | 152 | 07.12.2026 | 91% | Buy |
| Lucien Agoumé | Midfielder | 140 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Buy |
| Boubacar Kamara | Midfielder | 158 | 07.12.2026 | 89% | Buy |
| Wilson Odobert | Midfielder | 145 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Consider |
| Loum Tchaouna | Midfielder | 139 | 07.12.2026 | 88% | Buy |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | Midfielder | 152 | 07.12.2026 | 89% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #319 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 140 | 145 | 18–32 | 20.4M | Negotiating | Urko González | ✓ |
| #320 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 137 | 142 | 18–32 | 20.4M | Negotiating | Francisco Moura | ✓ |
| #337 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 20.4M | Negotiating | Ouattara Moudjatovic | ✓ |
| #350 | MC | Optional | Development | 99 | 124 | 16–21 | 10.6M | Negotiating | Rémi Himbert | ✓ |
| #347 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 125 | 125 | 20–31 | 36.2M | Shortlisted | Che Adams | ✓ |
| #314 | FL | Optional | Depth Cover | 103 | 126 | 18–36 | 12.3M | Shortlisted | Florian Bianchini | ✓ |
| #345 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 19.0M | Shortlisted | Lucas Lavallée | ✓ |
| #315 | MC | Optional | Development | 99 | 124 | 16–21 | 36.8M | Fulfilled | Mattéo Guendouzi | ✓ |
| #318 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 20.4M | Fulfilled | Maedine Makhloufi | ✓ |
| #331 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 20.4M | Fulfilled | Ouattara Moudjatovic | ✓ |
| #332 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 20.4M | Fulfilled | Maedine Makhloufi | ✓ |
| #344 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 104 | 109 | 18–32 | 19.0M | Fulfilled | Diego García | ✓ |
| #316 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 20.4M | Abandoned | Sabit Abdulai | ✓ |
| #317 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 20.4M | Abandoned | Ouattara Moudjatovic | ✓ |
| #323 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 20.4M | Abandoned | Ouattara Moudjatovic | ✓ |
| #330 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 20.4M | Abandoned | Sabit Abdulai | ✓ |
| #336 | MC | Optional | Development | 99 | 124 | 16–21 | 36.8M | Abandoned | Gabin Bernardeau | ✓ |
| #342 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 97 | 107 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #343 | MC | Optional | Development | 99 | 124 | 16–21 | 10.4M | Abandoned | Fabian Merién | ✓ |
| #348 | MC | Optional | Development | 99 | 124 | 16–21 | 10.6M | Abandoned | Luca Williams-Barnett | ✗ |