| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Chief Scout | 116 | 1 | 54% | 01.01.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle EastMiddle East EuropeNorth AfricaNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Scout | 72 | 0 | 48% | 29.12.2026 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle EastNorth AfricaNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Faouzi Halliche | Scout | 23 | 0 | 45% | 24.12.2026 | Eastern EuropeNorth AfricaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Hillal Touba | Director of Football | 18 | 0 | 39% | 31.08.2026 | |
| Houssem Brahimi | Scout | 1 | 0 | 55% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Hicham Touba | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Hillal Bounedjah | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aguibou Camara | MC | 25 | Septemvri | Abdelhak Guedioura | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 66% | 100% | 3.4M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | GK | 23 | FC Lorient | Abdelhak Guedioura | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 121 | 67% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Ammar Ramadan | AMR | 26 | OFI | Abdelhak Guedioura | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 66% | 100% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Christian Makoun | DC | 26 | Elche | Abdelhak Guedioura | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 66% | 100% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Maks Ebong | DM | 27 | Mlada Boleslav | Abdelhak Guedioura | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 66% | 100% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Mohanad Ali | ST | 26 | Dibba | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 119 | 40% | 100% | 3.1M | #51 FR | — | — | |
| Houssem Aouar | MC | 28 | Al-Ittihad | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 10 | 0 | 145 | 142 | 91% | 110% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rafik Guitane | AMR | 27 | Estoril Praia | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 86% | 97% | 8.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Achraf Bencharki | AMR | 32 | Al Ahly | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 128 | 126 | 86% | 99% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Bandar Obaid | FL | 28 | Al Shabab | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 136 | 138 | 86% | 108% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Khalfan Abdulrahman | MC | 23 | Al Shaab | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 135 | 136 | 83% | 107% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo De Paul | MC | 32 | Inter Miami CF | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 158 | 155 | 83% | 117% | 13.6M | — | — | — | Age |
| Roberto Alvarado | ML | 28 | Guadalajara | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 144 | 136 | 83% | 107% | 16.2M | — | — | — | |
| Mahmoud Omar | AMC | 23 | Al Shaab | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 126 | 133 | 83% | 104% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Sultan Omar | GK | 25 | Al Ahli | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 109 | 111 | 83% | 109% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Suleiman Camara | MR | 25 | Slovan Bratislava | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 122 | 124 | 83% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alejandro Zendejas | MC | 29 | Club America | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 05.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 83% | 106% | 14.4M | — | — | — | |
| Caio Lucas | AMR | 32 | Al Ain | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 80% | 104% | 2.4M | — | — | — | Age |
| Mamour N'Diaye | GK | 21 | Sarpsborg 08 | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 122 | 127 | 80% | 107% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Emam Ashour | DM | 28 | Al Ahly | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 80% | 109% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Majed Rashid | MC | 24 | Al Shabab | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 129 | 119 | 80% | 103% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Bilal Laurendon | GK | 20 | Paris Saint-Germain | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 78 | 92 | 80% | 107% | 990.0K | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Daniel Elfadli | DC | 29 | Hamburger SV | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 80% | 102% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Soufiane Rahimi | AMR | 30 | Al Ain | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 138 | 80% | 105% | 7.1M | — | — | — | |
| Pedro Malheiro | DR | 26 | Al Wasl | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 141 | 140 | 80% | 107% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Nabil Bentaleb | DM | 32 | LOSC Lille | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 75% | 111% | 7.7M | — | — | — | Age |
| Mohamed Ali | GK | 28 | Emirates Club | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 97 | 75% | 89% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Houssem Mrezigue | DM | 26 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 75% | 103% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Karim El Berkaoui | AML | 31 | Al Dhafra | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 120 | 111 | 75% | 100% | 2.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Age |
| Hassan Ali | DL | 28 | El Masry | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 110 | 115 | 75% | 103% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Mohamed Hassan | ML | 26 | Al Shaab | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 110 | 114 | 75% | 97% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Mohamed Saeed | MR | 28 | Al Shabab | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 113 | 75% | 100% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Firas Ben Larbi | AMC | 30 | Sharjah | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 118 | 75% | 101% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Quintana | GK | 21 | Defensa y Justicia | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 106 | 75% | 97% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Franco Jaroszewicz | GK | 20 | River Plate | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 106 | 75% | 105% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Ocampos | MR | 32 | Monterrey | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 145 | 142 | 75% | 114% | 4.2M | — | — | — | Age |
| Lucas Torreira | DM | 31 | Galatasaray | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 155 | 153 | 75% | 112% | 12.8M | — | — | — | |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | GK | 22 | Zamalek | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 79 | 81 | 75% | 100% | 135.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bashar Resan | AMR | 30 | Pakhtakor | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 121 | 75% | 99% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Žan Mauricio | GK | 22 | ZTE | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 104 | 75% | 109% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Omar Ismail | FL | 27 | Emirates Club | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 123 | 75% | 99% | 3.6M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Tomáš Suslov | MC | 24 | Spartak Trnava | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 68% | 100% | 8.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Walid Abdulrahman | ST | 28 | Al Shabab | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 108 | 67% | 97% | 4.9M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Rayane Yesli | GK | 27 | Olympique Akbou | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 93 | 67% | 93% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mohamed Ali | GK | 28 | Emirates Club | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 98 | 67% | 89% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Luca Neu | GK | 19 | Utrecht | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 105 | 67% | 103% | 630.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ahmed Waheb | GK | 21 | El Masry | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 71 | 87 | 67% | 109% | 135.0K | — | — | — | |
| Farid El Melali | MR | 29 | CR Belouizdad | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 120 | 67% | 100% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Martelli | GK | 21 | Forli | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 98 | 67% | 86% | 720.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rodrygo Souza | GK | 22 | GAS | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 82 | 67% | 105% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Michiel Haentjens | GK | 20 | Anderlecht | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 112 | 67% | 109% | 360.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Francisco Silva | GK | 22 | Sporting CP | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 100 | 67% | 90% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Diogo Fernandes | GK | 22 | Porto | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 110 | 67% | 92% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ahmed Gaber | GK | 21 | Smouha | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 79 | 78 | 67% | 100% | 135.0K | — | — | — | |
| Martin Børsheim | GK | 21 | Fredrikstad | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 04.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 126 | 67% | 108% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Teboho Mokoena | DM | 30 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 134 | 67% | 106% | 9.2M | — | — | — | |
| Tijn Smolenaars | GK | 21 | PSV | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 104 | 67% | 106% | 765.0K | — | — | — | |
| Diogo Fernandes | GK | 22 | Porto | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 104 | 67% | 92% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Anis Mahdi Mendil | GK | 21 | MC Oran | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 83 | 85 | 67% | 98% | 405.0K | — | — | — | |
| Yanis Benchaouch | GK | 20 | Monaco | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 94 | 67% | 103% | 990.0K | — | — | — | |
| Fahd Moufi | DR | 30 | Baltika | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 119 | 67% | 104% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Nikolov | GK | 21 | CSKA Sofia | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 87 | 67% | 107% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Hany Mukhtar | MC | 31 | Nashville SC | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 138 | 67% | 100% | 6.1M | — | — | — | Age |
| Serginho | AMR | 26 | Al Wasl | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 131 | 67% | 97% | 5.3M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Sergej Milinković-Savić | DM | 31 | Al-Hilal | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 152 | 150 | 67% | 118% | 15.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Aymean El Hani | GK | 19 | Ajax | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 96 | 67% | 96% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Martín Ojeda | ML | 28 | Orlando City | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 138 | 67% | 107% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ousmane Camara | AMR | 26 | Sharjah | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 129 | 67% | 98% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jakub Badžgoň | GK | 21 | MSK Zilina | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 67% | 108% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Salim Laghzaoui | MC | 21 | Fredrikstad | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 02.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 115 | 67% | 99% | 2.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Youssef En-Nesyri | ST | 29 | Al-Ittihad | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 138 | 67% | 108% | 19.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Omar Kamel | GK | 21 | Al Ahly | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 92 | 67% | 97% | 135.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Attitude |
| Luan Pereira | MC | 26 | Sharjah | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 117 | 67% | 106% | 6.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Lebogang Grobler | FR | 25 | SuperSport United | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 144 | 67% | 101% | 8.2M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Aguibou Camara | MC | 25 | Septemvri | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 66% | 100% | 3.4M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Aly Dessé Sissoko | DM | 31 | Olympique Akbou | Houssem Brahimi | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 97 | 55% | 100% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Abdelkader Morcely | GK | 31 | USM Khenchela | Abdelhak Guedioura | Match Standout | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 1 | 98 | 98 | 42% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Maroan Sannadi | ST | 26 | Athletic Bilbao | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 132 | 40% | 109% | 24.3M | #51 FR | — | — | |
| Kwadwo Duah | ST | 29 | Ludogorets | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 139 | 40% | 99% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Caleb Kramer | GK | 20 | ADO Den Haag | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 98 | 40% | 104% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Franco Yennerich | GK | 20 | Talleres | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 97 | 40% | 107% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Dániel Veszelinov | GK | 25 | Szeged-Csanád GA | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 105 | 40% | 104% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mohamed Sobhi | GK | 27 | Zamalek | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 109 | 40% | 107% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Thamsanqa Vilakazi | GK | 25 | Free State Stars | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 92 | 40% | 101% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Anderson | GK | 28 | Chapecoense | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 104 | 40% | 111% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Petruchi | GK | 28 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 120 | 40% | 103% | 990.0K | — | — | — | |
| Martín Leal | GK | 20 | Independiente | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 108 | 40% | 106% | 405.0K | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Nikolov | GK | 21 | CSKA Sofia | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 100 | 40% | 107% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Omar Abdelaziz | GK | 19 | Zamalek | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 86 | 40% | 103% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gift Vilakazi | GK | 28 | Black Aces | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 93 | 40% | 96% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Brian Bwire | GK | 26 | Polokwane City | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 94 | 40% | 98% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Tim Štrasberger | GK | 21 | Brinje Grosuplje | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 105 | 40% | 107% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ahmed Gaber | GK | 21 | Smouha | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 88 | 40% | 100% | 135.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | 25 | Athletico Paranaense | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 40% | 103% | 8.4M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Brazão | GK | 26 | Santos | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 125 | 40% | 115% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Martelli | GK | 21 | Forli | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 118 | 40% | 86% | 675.0K | — | — | — | |
| Abdelrahman Mahrous | GK | 21 | Ismaily | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 90 | 40% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Manu González | GK | 19 | Betis | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Tijn Smolenaars | GK | 21 | PSV | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 95 | 40% | 106% | 855.0K | — | — | — | |
| Maxim Shichanin | GK | 22 | Zenit | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 97 | 40% | 98% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Matevž Vidovšek | GK | 27 | Olimpija Ljubljana | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 123 | 40% | 103% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Fran Villalba | AMR | 28 | Santos Laguna | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 122 | 40% | 99% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Aymean El Hani | GK | 19 | Ajax | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 86 | 40% | 96% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Richard Ludha | GK | 26 | MFK Skalica | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 111 | 40% | 108% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Sullivan Péan | GK | 27 | FC Villefranche | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 111 | 40% | 108% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Nikolov | GK | 21 | CSKA Sofia | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 76 | 40% | 107% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Abderrahmane Medjadel | GK | 28 | ASO Chlef | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 101 | 40% | 99% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Dênis Júnior | GK | 28 | Ferroviária | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 116 | 40% | 109% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Tiepo | GK | 29 | Floresta | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 114 | 40% | 114% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Petar Marinov | GK | 26 | Belasitsa | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 110 | 40% | 94% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Ľubomír Belko | GK | 25 | Viking | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 134 | 40% | 114% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Williams Kekana | GK | 25 | Ajax Cape Town | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 118 | 40% | 107% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Ahmed Waheb | GK | 21 | El Masry | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 73 | 40% | 109% | 135.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mamour N'Diaye | GK | 21 | Sarpsborg 08 | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 112 | 40% | 107% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Adrian Šemper | GK | 29 | Al-Fateh | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 120 | 40% | 100% | 6.8M | — | — | — | |
| Kenan Jusič | GK | 21 | Austria Wien | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 99 | 40% | 105% | 675.0K | — | — | — | |
| Anderson | GK | 28 | Chapecoense | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 119 | 40% | 111% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Sifiso Mlungwana | GK | 29 | Chippa United | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 94 | 40% | 102% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Omar Abdelaziz | GK | 19 | Zamalek | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 92 | 40% | 103% | 80.0K | — | — | — | |
| Sipho Chaine | GK | 30 | Orlando Pirates | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 113 | 40% | 109% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Christoph Wiener-Pucher | GK | 20 | Sturm Graz | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 95 | 40% | 104% | 405.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mathías Villasanti | DM | 30 | Grêmio | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2026 | 05.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 129 | 40% | 109% | 12.6M | — | — | — | |
| Tim Štrasberger | GK | 21 | Brinje Grosuplje | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2026 | 05.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 109 | 40% | 107% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Matheus Ângelo | GK | 21 | Pieta Hotspurs | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2026 | 05.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 76 | 40% | 97% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Álvaro Banquero | GK | 20 | Independiente | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2026 | 04.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 114 | 40% | 108% | 600.0K | — | — | — | |
| Maxim Shichanin | GK | 22 | Zenit | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 76 | 40% | 98% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Videla | GK | 21 | Zebbug Rangers | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 99 | 40% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Igor Leonardi | GK | 22 | Itabaiana | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 94 | 40% | 97% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Williams Kekana | GK | 25 | Ajax Cape Town | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 105 | 40% | 107% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Gift Vilakazi | GK | 28 | Black Aces | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 94 | 40% | 96% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Maxim Shichanin | GK | 22 | Zenit | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 81 | 40% | 98% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | 28 | Vitória | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Aimar Sher | DM | 24 | Sarpsborg 08 | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 40% | 99% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Naumov | GK | 28 | Botev Plovdiv | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 117 | 40% | 104% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Sipho Chaine | GK | 30 | Orlando Pirates | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 117 | 40% | 109% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Tiziano Van Der Tuin | GK | 21 | Estudiantes | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2026 | 26.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 97 | 40% | 107% | 315.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alejo Tello | GK | 27 | Argentino de Merlo | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 108 | 40% | 108% | 630.0K | — | — | — | |
| Sultan Omar | GK | 25 | Al Ahli | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 115 | 40% | 108% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Bento | GK | 27 | Al-Nassr | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 136 | 40% | 103% | 6.4M | — | — | — | |
| Brian Bwire | GK | 26 | Polokwane City | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 94 | 40% | 98% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Caleb Kramer | GK | 20 | ADO Den Haag | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 103 | 40% | 104% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lebogang Kekana | GK | 26 | Platinum Stars | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 87 | 40% | 104% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Petruchi | GK | 28 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 108 | 40% | 103% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Dominik Takáč | GK | 28 | Slovan Bratislava | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 133 | 40% | 113% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christoph Wiener-Pucher | GK | 20 | Sturm Graz | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 96 | 40% | 104% | 405.0K | — | — | — | |
| Martin Børsheim | GK | 21 | Fredrikstad | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 124 | 40% | 108% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Christoph Wiener-Pucher | GK | 20 | Sturm Graz | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 95 | 40% | 104% | 405.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ahmed Waheb | GK | 21 | El Masry | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 84 | 40% | 109% | 135.0K | — | — | — | |
| Eyad Tamer | GK | 20 | Al Ahly | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 93 | 40% | 101% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Omar Kamel | GK | 21 | Al Ahly | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 87 | 40% | 97% | 90.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Attitude |
| Mohamed Mouaataz Khenniche | GK | 21 | ES Mostaganem | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 80 | 40% | 96% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Turki Al-Ammar | WL | 27 | Al-Qadisiyah | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 8.1M | — | — | — | |
| Mohammed Mahzari | DR | 24 | Al-Hilal | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 104 | 40% | 96% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| David Shrem | GK | 21 | Toluca | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 24.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 91 | 40% | 102% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Amir Al-Ammari | DM | 29 | Cracovia | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 105 | 40% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Fernando Bravo | GK | 20 | Independiente Rivadavia | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 93 | 40% | 111% | 270.0K | — | — | — | |
| Franco Villalba | GK | 21 | Vélez | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 108 | 40% | 109% | 360.0K | — | — | — | |
| Omar Abdelaziz | GK | 19 | Zamalek | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 86 | 40% | 103% | 70.0K | — | — | — | |
| Abdulrahman Al-Obud | MR | 31 | Al-Shabab | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 119 | 40% | 98% | 4.7M | — | — | — | Age |
| Tiziano Delias | GK | 20 | Sarmiento | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 92 | 40% | 97% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Naoufal Bannis | AMR | 24 | Vitesse | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 112 | 40% | 96% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Bandar Khalfan | WL | 30 | Al Ahli | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 03.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 143 | 40% | 106% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Abdullah Al-Khaibari | DM | 30 | Al-Nassr | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 30.09.2026 | 30.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 117 | 40% | 99% | 3.7M | — | — | — | |
| Siaka Sidibé | DM | 26 | Al Wasl | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 29.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 117 | 40% | 99% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Gianluca Valdiviezo | GK | 20 | Colón | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 103 | 40% | 107% | 135.0K | — | — | — | |
| Eric González | GK | 21 | Defensores Unidos | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 110 | 40% | 108% | 212.5K | — | — | — | |
| Jerónimo Gutiérrez | GK | 21 | Independiente Rivadavia | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 106 | 40% | 105% | 180.0K | — | — | — | |
| Enzo Larrosa | ST | 25 | Independiente Medellin | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 106 | 40% | 98% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Feras Al-Brikan | ST | 26 | Al-Ahli | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 122 | 40% | 101% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Sandi Lovric | FL | 26 | NK Domzale | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 7.9M | — | — | — | |
| Mohamed Saeed | MR | 28 | Al Shabab | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2026 | 25.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Bandar Al Bloushi | FL | 25 | Al Shabab | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 113 | 40% | 97% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Bandar Obaid | FL | 28 | Al Shabab | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 134 | 40% | 107% | 9.2M | — | — | — | |
| Axel Afonso | GK | 20 | Atlético Tucumán | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 102 | 40% | 109% | 225.0K | — | — | — | |
| Žan Mauricio | GK | 22 | ZTE | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 24.09.2026 | 24.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 118 | 40% | 109% | 850.0K | — | — | — | |
| Fashion Sakala | AMR | 29 | Al-Fayha | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 115 | 40% | 103% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Houssine Rahimi | ST | 25 | Al Ain | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 123 | 40% | 95% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | 24 | Levski | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 104 | 40% | 93% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Abdoulkarim Traoré | DR | 22 | Al Ain | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 125 | 40% | 101% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Yassine Benzia | MC | 32 | Al-Ahli | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 134 | 40% | 101% | 2.8M | — | — | — | Age |
| Abdulla Hamad | DM | 25 | Al Wahda | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 114 | 40% | 95% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Billal Messaoudi | AMR | 29 | JS Kabylie | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 119 | 40% | 97% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Villalba | GK | 21 | Vélez | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 96 | 40% | 109% | 360.0K | — | — | — | |
| Abdullah Al-Hamddan | ST | 27 | Al-Nassr | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 116 | 40% | 98% | 5.3M | — | — | — | |
| Franco Barrionuevo | GK | 19 | Racing Club | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Brahian Palacios | MR | 24 | Al Wasl | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Bautista Mazieres | GK | 20 | Aldosivi | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 73 | 40% | 102% | 135.0K | — | — | — | |
| Iqraam Rayners | MR | 31 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 126 | 40% | 96% | 6.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ahmed Nadhir Benbouali | ST | 26 | ETO Győr | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 125 | 40% | 96% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Papa Ndiaga Yade | AMR | 27 | Oleksandriya | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 97 | 40% | 96% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Molina | GK | 20 | Independiente | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 115 | 40% | 109% | 405.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ziyad Al-Johani | DM | 25 | Al-Ahli | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 122 | 40% | 98% | 5.3M | — | — | — | |
| Yanis Benchaouch | GK | 20 | Monaco | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 90 | 40% | 103% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Everton Bala | AMR | 28 | Levski | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 118 | 40% | 103% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Percy Mabunda | ST | 21 | Ajax Cape Town | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 113 | 40% | 89% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Marcus Meloni | DR | 26 | Al Jazira | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 5.1M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Ignacio Berasi | GK | 21 | Colón | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 80 | 40% | 110% | 135.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gianluca Valdiviezo | GK | 20 | Colón | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 106 | 40% | 107% | 135.0K | — | — | — | |
| Máximo Gómez | GK | 18 | Vélez | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 13.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 86 | 40% | 104% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Aimar Sher | DM | 24 | Sarpsborg 08 | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 125 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yassine Benzia | MC | 32 | Al-Ahli | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 126 | 40% | 101% | 2.7M | — | — | — | Age |
| Moussa Dembélé | ST | 30 | Al-Ettifaq | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 40% | 106% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Uriel Ramos | GK | 20 | Defensa y Justicia | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 98 | 40% | 106% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ángel Rodado | AMC | 29 | Wisla Krakow | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Hany Mukhtar | MC | 31 | Nashville SC | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 136 | 40% | 100% | 5.2M | — | — | — | Age |
| Haris Belkebla | DM | 33 | Angers SCO | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 137 | 40% | 109% | 3.2M | — | — | — | InjuredAge |
| Hazem Mastouri | ST | 29 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 117 | 40% | 98% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Daniel Elfadli | DC | 29 | Hamburger SV | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 120 | 40% | 101% | 17.1M | — | — | — | |
| Ali Saleh | ML | 27 | Al Wasl | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 118 | 40% | 99% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Ezequiel Ávila | AMR | 33 | Mallorca | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 117 | 40% | 105% | 3.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Maílson | GK | 30 | Al-Taawoun | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Fraser Hornby | AMC | 27 | Darmstadt 98 | Abdelhak Guedioura | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 125 | 40% | 103% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Mohamed Hany | DR | 31 | Al Ahly | Mehdi Bellahcene | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 125 | 40% | 102% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Iker Álvarez | GK | 25 | Córdoba | Faouzi Halliche | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 108 | 40% | 105% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Prince Adu Kwabena | AML | 23 | Haugesund | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Feras Al-Brikan | ST | 26 | Al-Ahli | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 7.2M | — | — | — | |
| Zaydou Youssouf | DM | 27 | Al-Fateh | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Bento | GK | 27 | Al-Nassr | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 4.6M | — | — | — | |
| Tomáš Chorý | ST | 32 | Spartak Moscow | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Odin Bjørtuft | DC | 28 | Bodo/Glimt | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 5.9M | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Kochalski | GK | 26 | Qarabag | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Viktor Johansson | GK | 28 | Brighton | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 5.1M | — | — | — | |
| Matías Palacios | DM | 24 | MC Alger | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 27 | Newcastle United | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Lukáš Haraslín | ML | 30 | Al-Fateh | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 35% | 100% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Lebogang Grobler | FR | 25 | SuperSport United | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 7.4M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Pedro Malheiro | DR | 26 | Al Wasl | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Marek Rodák | GK | 30 | Al-Ettifaq | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Bandar Obaid | FL | 28 | Al Shabab | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 35% | 100% | 8.7M | — | — | — | |
| Predrag Rajković | GK | 31 | Al-Ittihad | Hillal Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 5.9M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mahmoud Omar | AMC | Al Shaab | #152 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 134 | 80% | 104% | 7.3M | Shadow | |
| Aboubakary Koita | MR | Petrolul Ploiești | #165 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 130 | 80% | 99% | 8.4M | Shadow | |
| Diogo Fernandes | GK | Porto | #158 | — | Strong Buy | 95 | 110 | 67% | 92% | 2.0M | Shadow | |
| Luca Martelli | GK | Forli | #170 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 98 | 67% | 86% | 720.0K | Shadow | |
| Ľubomír Belko | GK | Viking | #160 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 134 | 40% | 114% | 2.8M | Shadow | |
| Kwadwo Duah | ST | Ludogorets | #201 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 139 | 28% | 99% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Ollie Watkins | AMR | Newcastle United | #181 | — | Buy | 154 | 155 | 86% | 109% | 13.6M | Age | Shadow |
| Khalfan Abdulrahman | MC | Al Shaab | #188 | — | Buy | 135 | 136 | 83% | 107% | 9.3M | Shadow | |
| Bandar Obaid | FL | Al Shabab | #162 | — | Buy | 134 | 134 | 83% | 107% | 12.0M | Shadow | |
| Rafik Guitane | AMR | Estoril Praia | #177 | — | Buy | 125 | 126 | 83% | 97% | 8.6M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Suleiman Camara | MR | Slovan Bratislava | #159 | — | Buy | 122 | 124 | 83% | 100% | 10.0M | Shadow | |
| Emam Ashour | DM | Al Ahly | #176 | — | Buy | 133 | 133 | 80% | 109% | 4.4M | Shadow | |
| Caio Lucas | AMR | Al Ain | #194 | — | Buy | 126 | 128 | 80% | 104% | 2.4M | Age | Shadow |
| Sultan Omar | GK | Al Ahli | #155 | — | Buy | 106 | 107 | 80% | 109% | 1.4M | Shadow | |
| Nicolas Kocik | GK | Le Havre AC | #180 | — | Buy | 105 | 109 | 67% | 108% | 2.0M | Shadow | |
| Francisco Silva | GK | Sporting CP | #158 | — | Buy | 99 | 100 | 67% | 90% | 1.3M | Shadow | |
| Rodrygo Souza | GK | GAS | #167 | — | Buy | 74 | 82 | 67% | 105% | 150.0K | Shadow | |
| Kermit Zwane | FL | Heerenveen | #198 | — | Buy | 124 | 125 | 40% | 89% | 4.4M | Shadow | |
| Houssem Aouar | MC | Al-Ittihad | #177 | — | Consider | 144 | 143 | 89% | 110% | 20.0M | Shadow | |
| Achraf Bencharki | AMR | Al Ahly | #179 | — | Consider | 128 | 126 | 86% | 99% | 1.5M | Age | Shadow |
| Rodrigo De Paul | MC | Inter Miami CF | #152 | — | Consider | 158 | 157 | 80% | 117% | 13.6M | Age | Shadow |
| Kingsley Coman | MR | Olympique de Marseille | #157 | — | Consider | 148 | 145 | 80% | 107% | 19.0M | Shadow | |
| Roberto Alvarado | ML | Guadalajara | #174 | — | Consider | 138 | 135 | 80% | 107% | 16.2M | Shadow | |
| Abdelkahar Kadri | AMC | Club Brugge | #152 | — | Consider | 123 | 119 | 80% | 104% | 7.3M | Shadow | |
| Rayane Yesli | GK | Olympique Akbou | #192 | — | Consider | 98 | 93 | 67% | 93% | 850.0K | Shadow | |
| Ahmed Gaber | GK | Smouha | #156 | — | Consider | 79 | 78 | 67% | 100% | 135.0K | Shadow | |
| Walid Abdulrahman | ST | Al Shabab | #201 | — | Consider | 117 | 108 | 47% | 97% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Maroan Sannadi | ST | Athletic Bilbao | #201 | — | Consider | 136 | 132 | 40% | 109% | 24.3M | Active | |
| Matevž Vidovšek | GK | Olimpija Ljubljana | #172 | — | Consider | 135 | 123 | 40% | 103% | 3.7M | Shadow | |
| Gautier Larsonneur | GK | Monaco | #168 | — | Consider | 135 | 127 | 40% | 114% | 5.6M | Shadow | |
| Gabriel Brazão | GK | Santos | #182 | — | Consider | 131 | 125 | 40% | 115% | 5.8M | Shadow | |
| Adrian Šemper | GK | Al-Fateh | #155 | — | Consider | 126 | 120 | 40% | 100% | 6.8M | Shadow | |
| Mohanad Ali | ST | Dibba | #201 | — | Consider | 125 | 119 | 40% | 100% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Mamadou Diop | GK | AJ Auxerre | #163 | — | Consider | 121 | 116 | 40% | 111% | 3.1M | Shadow | |
| Richard Ludha | GK | MFK Skalica | #169 | — | Consider | 118 | 111 | 40% | 108% | 1.9M | Shadow |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aguibou Camara | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.83 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.24 | Consensus signing |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youssef En-Nesyri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.18 | 1.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Walid Abdulrahman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salim Laghzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 1.09 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Youssef En-Nesyri | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.26 | 80% | High Potential |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Walid Abdulrahman | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Salim Laghzaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aguibou Camara | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.83 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.24 | Consensus signing |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youssef En-Nesyri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.18 | 1.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Walid Abdulrahman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salim Laghzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 1.09 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Youssef En-Nesyri | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.26 | 80% | High Potential |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Walid Abdulrahman | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Salim Laghzaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aguibou Camara | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.83 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youssef En-Nesyri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Walid Abdulrahman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salim Laghzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 1.09 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Youssef En-Nesyri | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.26 | 80% | High Potential |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Walid Abdulrahman | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Salim Laghzaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aguibou Camara | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.83 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youssef En-Nesyri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Walid Abdulrahman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salim Laghzaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 1.09 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Youssef En-Nesyri | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.26 | 80% | High Potential |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Walid Abdulrahman | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Salim Laghzaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aguibou Camara | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.83 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youssef En-Nesyri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.26 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Walid Abdulrahman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 1.09 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Youssef En-Nesyri | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ilyas Chouaref | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.26 | 80% | High Potential |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Walid Abdulrahman | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.83 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Youssef En-Nesyri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.80 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Reject | #51 | -1.72 | — | — | 0.59 | 2.02 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ollie Watkins | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.41 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Relebohile Mofokeng | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 1.09 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Youssef En-Nesyri | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Musa Barrow | Reject | -1.72 | 83% | Too Expensive |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ilyas Chouaref | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ollie Watkins | Approve | 1.41 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 0.74 | — | — | 0.40 | 1.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | #35 | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 1.26 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salim Laghzaoui | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Relebohile Mofokeng | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ilyas Chouaref | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.26 | 80% | High Potential |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Salim Laghzaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 0.74 | — | — | 0.40 | 1.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | #35 | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 1.26 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salim Laghzaoui | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Relebohile Mofokeng | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ilyas Chouaref | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.26 | 80% | High Potential |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Salim Laghzaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 0.74 | — | — | 0.40 | 1.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | #35 | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 1.26 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salim Laghzaoui | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Relebohile Mofokeng | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ilyas Chouaref | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.26 | 80% | High Potential |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Salim Laghzaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 0.47 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | #35 | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 1.26 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salim Laghzaoui | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Relebohile Mofokeng | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ilyas Chouaref | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.26 | 80% | High Potential |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Salim Laghzaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 0.47 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | #35 | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 1.26 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salim Laghzaoui | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Relebohile Mofokeng | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ilyas Chouaref | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.26 | 80% | High Potential |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Salim Laghzaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 0.47 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | #35 | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 1.18 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Salim Laghzaoui | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Relebohile Mofokeng | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ilyas Chouaref | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Salim Laghzaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 0.47 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | #35 | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 1.18 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilias Akhomach | Reject | #34 | -1.65 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.48 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Relebohile Mofokeng | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ilyas Chouaref | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Ilias Akhomach | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ilias Akhomach | Reject | -1.55 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 0.47 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | #35 | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ollie Watkins | Promote to Shortlist | #33 | 1.86 | ✓ | — | 0.07 | 1.32 | Consensus signing |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 1.18 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Relebohile Mofokeng | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ilyas Chouaref | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ollie Watkins | Strong Approve | 1.86 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 0.47 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | #35 | -0.10 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ollie Watkins | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.17 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 1.18 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Relebohile Mofokeng | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ilyas Chouaref | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Omar Kamel | Needs More Info | -0.10 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ollie Watkins | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | #34 | 0.47 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomáš Suslov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Ismail | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Luan Pereira | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim El Berkaoui | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.24 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Omar Kamel | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lebogang Grobler | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 0.92 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ollie Watkins | Keep Monitoring | #33 | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.17 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bilal Laurendon | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 1.18 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Abdelfattah | Keep Monitoring | #35 | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hillal Touba | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Relebohile Mofokeng | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.74 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Hillal Touba | Tomáš Suslov | Approve | 0.76 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Omar Ismail | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Luan Pereira | Approve | 0.70 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Karim El Berkaoui | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ilyas Chouaref | Approve | 1.24 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Faouzi Halliche | Omar Kamel | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Hillal Touba | Lebogang Grobler | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 35% | Low Confidence |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Lebogang Grobler | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Abdelhak Guedioura | Ollie Watkins | Approve | 1.10 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Bilal Laurendon | Strong Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Mehdi Bellahcene | Mohamed Abdelfattah | Approve | 0.79 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josh Brownhill | Al-Shabab | DM | Midfielder | 141 | 141 | 35% | 8.6M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Prince Adu Kwabena | Haugesund | AML | Forward | 131 | 131 | 35% | 3.2M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Feras Al-Brikan | Al-Ahli | ST | Forward | 129 | 129 | 35% | 7.2M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Zaydou Youssouf | Al-Fateh | DM | Midfielder | 135 | 135 | 35% | 9.9M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bento | Al-Nassr | GK | Goalkeeper | 129 | 129 | 35% | 4.6M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 149 | 149 | 47% | 1.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Odin Bjørtuft | Bodo/Glimt | DC | Midfielder | 139 | 139 | 35% | 5.9M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolás Fernández | Belgrano | AML | Forward | 132 | 132 | 35% | 1.9M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Oston O'runov | Persepolis | AMR | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 3.3M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 10.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Suslov | Spartak Trnava | MC | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 68% | 8.3M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mateusz Kochalski | Qarabag | GK | Goalkeeper | 135 | 135 | 47% | 4.4M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Viktor Johansson | Stoke City | GK | Goalkeeper | 131 | 131 | 47% | 5.1M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matías Palacios | Al Ain | DM | Midfielder | 135 | 135 | 35% | 7.4M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 35% | 2.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lukáš Haraslín | Al-Fateh | ML | Midfielder | 142 | 142 | 35% | 9.9M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aguibou Camara | Septemvri | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 3.4M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 66% | 6.7M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Lebogang Grobler | SuperSport United | FR | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 7.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedro Malheiro | Al Wasl | DR | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 35% | 7.3M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mahmoud Al Hammadi | Al Shabab | ML | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 35% | 7.3M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marek Rodák | Al-Ettifaq | GK | Goalkeeper | 134 | 134 | 35% | 3.3M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 66% | 7.3M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Bandar Obaid | Al Shabab | FL | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 8.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Predrag Rajković | Al-Ittihad | GK | Goalkeeper | 137 | 137 | 35% | 5.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikola Vasilj | Al-Diriyah | GK | Goalkeeper | 139 | 139 | 35% | 2.8M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 3.7M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 121 | 67% | 1.8M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Christian Makoun | Levski | DC | Defender | 122 | 122 | 66% | 6.6M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Walid Abdulrahman | Forward | 117 | 31.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Kermit Zwane | Forward | 124 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Kwadwo Duah | Forward | 132 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Achraf Bencharki | Midfielder | 128 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Consider |
| Nicolas Kocik | Goalkeeper | 105 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Rodrygo Souza | Goalkeeper | 74 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Emam Ashour | Midfielder | 133 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Buy |
| Abdelkahar Kadri | Midfielder | 123 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| Rodrigo De Paul | Midfielder | 158 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| Mahmoud Omar | Midfielder | 128 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Caio Lucas | Midfielder | 126 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Buy |
| Ahmed Gaber | Goalkeeper | 79 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Adrian Šemper | Goalkeeper | 126 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Sultan Omar | Goalkeeper | 106 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Buy |
| Matevž Vidovšek | Goalkeeper | 135 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Kingsley Coman | Midfielder | 148 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| Ollie Watkins | Midfielder | 154 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Buy |
| Roberto Alvarado | Midfielder | 138 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Consider |
| Francisco Silva | Goalkeeper | 99 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Buy |
| Diogo Fernandes | Goalkeeper | 95 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Suleiman Camara | Midfielder | 122 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Buy |
| Gautier Larsonneur | Goalkeeper | 135 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Aboubakary Koita | Midfielder | 123 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Ľubomír Belko | Goalkeeper | 116 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Rafik Guitane | Midfielder | 125 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Buy |
| Houssem Aouar | Midfielder | 144 | 07.12.2026 | 89% | Consider |
| Khalfan Abdulrahman | Midfielder | 135 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Buy |
| Richard Ludha | Goalkeeper | 118 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Gabriel Brazão | Goalkeeper | 131 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Bandar Obaid | Midfielder | 134 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Buy |
| Mamadou Diop | Goalkeeper | 121 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Luca Martelli | Goalkeeper | 91 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Rayane Yesli | Goalkeeper | 98 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #51 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 110 | 114 | 20–30 | 12.9M | Shortlisted | Mohanad Ali | ✓ |
| #52 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 109 | 113 | 19–32 | 6.4M | Shortlisted | Ammar Ramadan | ✓ |
| #53 | GK | Optional | Development | 72 | 97 | 16–21 | 1.9M | Shortlisted | Fedor Lapoukhov | ✓ |
| #54 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 117 | 122 | 18–32 | 6.6M | Shortlisted | Christian Makoun | ✓ |
| #55 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 118 | 123 | 18–32 | 6.7M | Shortlisted | Maks Ebong | ✓ |
| #56 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 93 | 98 | 18–32 | 3.6M | Abandoned | Abdallah Bendouma | ✓ |
| #57 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 78 | 83 | 18–32 | 3.6M | Abandoned | Moulay Abdelaziz | ✓ |
| #61 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 78 | 83 | 18–32 | 3.6M | Abandoned | Moulay Abdelaziz | ✓ |
| #80 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 3.6M | Abandoned | Ben Ahmed Kohili | ✓ |
| #84 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 99 | 104 | 18–32 | 3.6M | Abandoned | Ben Ahmed Kohili | ✓ |
| #85 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 3.6M | Abandoned | Chahreddine Boukholda | ✓ |