| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Chief Scout | 100 | 10 | 43% | 12.03.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle EastMiddle East EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Kamran Madatov | Scout | 74 | 11 | 44% | 12.03.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle EastMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Scout | 61 | 5 | 42% | 12.03.2029 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Rashad Nazarov | Scout | 12 | 0 | 41% | 25.02.2029 | South AmericaWestern Europe |
| Dimitrij Jafarov | Manager | 1 | 0 | 52% | 01.01.2029 | |
| Bahlul Khalilzade | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Orkhan Medvedev | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javier Belman | GK | 30 | Talavera | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.02.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 4 | 0 | 129 | 127 | 80% | 116% | 2.4M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Lucas Cañizares | GK | 27 | Tondela | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.02.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 114 | 75% | 103% | 2.9M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Nikolas Polster | GK | 26 | Den Bosch | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.02.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 131 | 75% | 93% | 3.1M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Piñeiro | AMR | 29 | América Mineiro | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 116 | 107 | 75% | 94% | 1.8M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Yuki Ohashi | AML | 32 | Walsall | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.02.2029 | 02.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 75% | 101% | 1.7M | #196 ST | — | — | Age |
| Ethan Laird | DR | 27 | Leyton Orient | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.02.2029 | 27.02.2029 | 3 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 75% | 105% | 10.8M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Edu | DC | 28 | Vitória | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.02.2029 | 21.02.2029 | 3 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 75% | 107% | 6.4M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Lewis Travis | DM | 31 | Derby County | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.02.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 128 | 67% | 108% | 6.8M | #214 DM | — | — | Age |
| Ayoze Pérez | AMR | 35 | Cartagena | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 121 | 67% | 99% | 1.0M | #196 ST | — | — | Age |
| Umar Sadiq | ST | 32 | Almería | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 139 | 67% | 104% | 6.9M | #196 ST | — | — | Age |
| Jordan Williams | DC | 29 | Walsall | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.02.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 123 | 67% | 102% | 6.1M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Perotti | ST | 31 | Chapecoense | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 105 | 67% | 95% | 1.3M | #196 ST | — | — | Age |
| Mark Harris | AMC | 30 | Walsall | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.02.2029 | 10.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 108 | 67% | 103% | 2.6M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Juan Palomares | GK | 28 | Arenteiro | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.02.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 112 | 67% | 97% | 1.9M | #170 GK | — | — | Attitude |
| Balázs Tóth | GK | 31 | Bolton Wanderers | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.02.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 134 | 132 | 67% | 102% | 4.4M | #170 GK | — | — | Age |
| Morlaye Sylla | DM | 30 | Damac | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.02.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 116 | 67% | 107% | 5.5M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Horaţiu Moldovan | GK | 31 | Leganés | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.02.2029 | 04.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 121 | 67% | 90% | 2.9M | #170 GK | — | — | Age |
| Samson Tovide | MR | 25 | Stockport County | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.02.2029 | 01.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 121 | 67% | 102% | 1.8M | #196 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Josh Stephenson | DL | 22 | Bristol Rovers | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.02.2029 | 27.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 130 | 67% | 110% | 6.0M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Railan | DR | 29 | São Bernardo | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.02.2029 | 27.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 124 | 67% | 106% | 1.7M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Mark Sykes | WR | 31 | Millwall | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.02.2029 | 26.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 115 | 67% | 98% | 4.9M | #171 AMR | — | — | Age |
| Felipe Zenobio | GK | 28 | Sevilla | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.02.2029 | 25.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 122 | 67% | 114% | 6.1M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Morlaye Sylla | DM | 30 | Damac | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.02.2029 | 23.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 136 | 67% | 111% | 3.0M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 28 | Ponte Preta | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.02.2029 | 21.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 119 | 67% | 110% | 3.6M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Adriel | GK | 28 | Torreense | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.02.2029 | 20.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 129 | 67% | 109% | 3.0M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Ewan Henderson | DM | 28 | Wycombe Wanderers | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.02.2029 | 18.02.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 110 | 67% | 103% | 3.3M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Ba-Muaka Simakala | ML | 32 | Araz-Nakhchivan | Rashad Nazarov | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 108 | 55% | 100% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Zakaria Sawo | AML | 29 | Qarabag | Dimitrij Jafarov | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 124 | 52% | 100% | 170.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alexandre Batisse | ST | 25 | Shafa | Shahriyar Ozobic | Match Standout | Active | 13.09.2028 | 13.09.2028 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 77 | 42% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Chamorro | GK | 28 | Rio Ave | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 117 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Chem Campbell | ML | 26 | Stevenage | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 5.3M | #171 AMR | — | — | Injured |
| Matheus Guimarães | AML | 27 | Amazonas | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2029 | 12.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 108 | 40% | 90% | 2.0M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Daniel Grimshaw | GK | 30 | Millwall | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 124 | 40% | 101% | 2.3M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Marcel Lotka | GK | 27 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 145 | 40% | 114% | 5.8M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Ethan Laird | DR | 27 | Leyton Orient | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 137 | 40% | 105% | 10.8M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Shayne Lavery | AML | 30 | Cambridge United | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 1.8M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Santino Andino | MR | 23 | Panathinaikos | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 10.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 40% | 110% | 6.8M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Oladapo Afolayan | MR | 31 | Blackburn Rovers | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2029 | 10.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 5.7M | #171 AMR | — | — | Age |
| Millenic Alli | AML | 29 | Oldham Athletic | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 40% | 95% | 4.8M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Adam Phillips | MC | 31 | Stockport County | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 40% | 102% | 5.2M | #171 AMR | — | — | Age |
| Bartłomiej Drągowski | GK | 31 | Widzew Łódź | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 135 | 40% | 118% | 841.5K | #170 GK | — | — | Age |
| Dani Gómez | ST | 30 | Gimnàstic | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 109 | 40% | 99% | 4.3M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Edarlyn Reyes | AMR | 31 | Dinamo Moscow | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 585.0K | #196 ST | — | — | AgeContract End |
| Igor Nikić | GK | 28 | Mirandés | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 1.8M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Adrien Thibaut | ST | 24 | Colchester United | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 115 | 40% | 94% | 630.0K | #196 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Todd Cantwell | MC | 31 | Blackburn Rovers | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 07.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 141 | 40% | 105% | 10.8M | #171 AMR | — | — | Age |
| Ayoze Pérez | AMR | 35 | Cartagena | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 07.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 112 | 40% | 99% | 1.0M | #196 ST | — | — | Age |
| Adrien Thibaut | ST | 24 | Colchester United | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 07.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 114 | 40% | 94% | 630.0K | #196 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Paul Glatzel | AMC | 28 | Swindon Town | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2029 | 07.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 115 | 40% | 94% | 3.8M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Charlie Kelman | ST | 27 | Charlton Athletic | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 06.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 40% | 97% | 5.7M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Ronan Hale | AML | 30 | Gillingham | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 06.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 5.1M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Adrien Thibaut | ST | 24 | Colchester United | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 06.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 630.0K | #196 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Josh Eccles | DR | 28 | Colchester United | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 114 | 40% | 106% | 6.9M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Josh Neufville | DR | 27 | Bradford City | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 119 | 40% | 100% | 5.3M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Charlie Kelman | ST | 27 | Charlton Athletic | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 129 | 40% | 97% | 5.7M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Ryan Graydon | ST | 29 | Salford City | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 108 | 40% | 94% | 3.1M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Patrik Demjén | GK | 30 | MTK Budapest | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2029 | 05.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 126 | 40% | 112% | 765.0K | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Federico Ravaglia | GK | 29 | Cesena | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2029 | 04.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 128 | 40% | 109% | 5.6M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | GK | 29 | Leiria | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2029 | 04.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 120 | 40% | 107% | 2.7M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Marco Moreno | DC | 28 | Bahia | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2029 | 03.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 145 | 40% | 109% | 6.0M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| George Tanner | DR | 29 | Bristol City | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2029 | 03.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 124 | 40% | 109% | 4.6M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Josh Andrews | ST | 27 | Barnet | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2029 | 03.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | #196 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Mark Harris | AMC | 30 | Walsall | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2029 | 03.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 2.4M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Adrián Fuentes | AMR | 32 | Zamora | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 02.03.2029 | 02.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 120 | 40% | 99% | 1.3M | #196 ST | — | — | Age |
| Lévi Ntumba | GK | 28 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2029 | 01.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 1.5M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Demián Núñez | DC | 25 | Guarani | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2029 | 01.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 1.6M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Owen Dodgson | DL | 26 | Stockport County | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2029 | 01.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 108 | 40% | 109% | 6.1M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Gabriel Osho | DR | 30 | Cardiff City | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2029 | 01.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 5.6M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Karol Świderski | ST | 32 | Piast | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2029 | 01.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 1.4M | #196 ST | — | — | Age |
| Diber Cambindo | ST | 33 | Leon | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2029 | 01.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 137 | 40% | 104% | 1.4M | #196 ST | — | — | Age |
| Pierre Dwomoh | MC | 24 | Watford | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 28.02.2029 | 28.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 8.8M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Prince Amoako | ML | 22 | Dynamo Kyiv | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 28.02.2029 | 28.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 137 | 40% | 104% | 6.0M | #171 AMR | — | — | Injured |
| Neto Moura | DM | 32 | Mirassol | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2029 | 27.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 122 | 40% | 111% | 360.0K | #214 DM | — | — | AgeContract End |
| Josh Neufville | DR | 27 | Bradford City | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2029 | 27.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 129 | 40% | 100% | 5.4M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Pablo Roberto | MC | 29 | Avaí | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2029 | 27.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 132 | 40% | 106% | 3.8M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Darío | GK | 30 | Cacereño | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2029 | 26.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 40% | 106% | 1.2M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Piñeiro | AMR | 29 | América Mineiro | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2029 | 26.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 118 | 40% | 94% | 1.8M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Robinho | AML | 30 | Inter de Limeira | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2029 | 26.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 98 | 40% | 94% | 700.0K | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Mark Harris | AMC | 30 | Walsall | Rashad Nazarov | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2029 | 25.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 110 | 40% | 103% | 2.4M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Lewis Jamieson | ST | 26 | Newport County | Rashad Nazarov | Transfer Request | Active | 25.02.2029 | 25.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 104 | 40% | 93% | 1.7M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Gustavo Hamer | DM | 31 | Sheffield United | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 24.02.2029 | 24.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 133 | 40% | 107% | 10.8M | #171 AMR | — | — | Age |
| Ignacio | DC | 32 | Avaí | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 24.02.2029 | 24.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 122 | 40% | 107% | 1.0M | #214 DM | — | — | Age |
| Aynsley Pears | GK | 30 | Blackburn Rovers | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2029 | 23.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 5.5M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Kamarl Grant | DC | 26 | Charlton Athletic | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2029 | 23.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 40% | 106% | 4.1M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Niall Ennis | ST | 29 | Reading | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2029 | 23.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 112 | 40% | 97% | 6.5M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Mark Harris | AMC | 30 | Walsall | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2029 | 23.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 126 | 40% | 103% | 2.6M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Calum Kavanagh | AML | 25 | Oldham Athletic | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2029 | 22.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 117 | 40% | 93% | 1.8M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Josh Andrews | ST | 27 | Barnet | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2029 | 22.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 106 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | #196 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Nestory Irankunda | ML | 23 | Preston | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2029 | 22.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 131 | 40% | 98% | 8.4M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Ander Guevara | DM | 31 | Alavés | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2029 | 21.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 144 | 40% | 116% | 4.4M | #214 DM | — | — | Age |
| Diego Fuoli | GK | 31 | Sabadell | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2029 | 20.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 112 | 40% | 108% | 850.0K | #170 GK | — | — | Age |
| Vinicius Kauê | DL | 26 | Figueirense | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2029 | 20.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 121 | 40% | 105% | 2.3M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Eros Mancuso | DR | 29 | Fortaleza | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2029 | 20.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 127 | 40% | 114% | 4.4M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Jude Soonsup-Bell | MR | 25 | Grimsby Town | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2029 | 20.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 117 | 40% | 94% | 5.9M | #196 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Aaron Drinan | AMR | 30 | Swindon Town | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2029 | 19.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 97 | 40% | 95% | 2.3M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Baba Adeeko | DM | 25 | Wigan Athletic | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2029 | 19.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 4.2M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Lewis Travis | DM | 31 | Derby County | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2029 | 19.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 125 | 40% | 114% | 6.2M | #214 DM | — | — | Age |
| Vilar | DC | 28 | Botafogo-SP | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2029 | 18.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 1.3M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Pol Tristán | GK | 27 | Unionistas | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2029 | 18.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 131 | 40% | 100% | 3.5M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Benassi | GK | 25 | Hatayspor | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2029 | 18.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 108 | 40% | 109% | 400.0K | #170 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Mayk | DL | 29 | Grêmio | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2029 | 18.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 127 | 40% | 100% | 1.6M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Morgan Guilavogui | MR | 31 | Real Salt Lake | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2029 | 17.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 119 | 40% | 108% | 6.1M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Steven Alzate | DM | 30 | Atlanta United FC | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2029 | 17.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 121 | 40% | 101% | 6.5M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Victor Adeboyejo | ST | 31 | Mansfield Town | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2029 | 16.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 95 | 40% | 99% | 3.2M | #196 ST | — | — | Age |
| Josep Martínez | GK | 30 | Hellas Verona | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2029 | 16.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 151 | 40% | 107% | 5.5M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Terence Vancooten | DC | 31 | Burton Albion | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2029 | 16.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 98 | 40% | 98% | 2.1M | #214 DM | — | — | Age |
| Cameron Humphreys | DC | 30 | Port Vale | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2029 | 16.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 126 | 40% | 103% | 1.7M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Alfie Harrison | DM | 23 | Chesterfield | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2029 | 16.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 112 | 40% | 104% | 6.3M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| João Paulo | GK | 28 | Figueirense | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2029 | 15.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 116 | 40% | 108% | 1.4M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Ewan Henderson | DM | 28 | Wycombe Wanderers | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2029 | 15.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 128 | 40% | 103% | 3.3M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Sam Gale | DC | 24 | Gillingham | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2029 | 15.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 3.7M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Sergio Lozano | MC | 29 | Jagiellonia | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2029 | 14.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 134 | 40% | 105% | 3.3M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Renato Marques | ST | 25 | Mirassol | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2029 | 14.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 4.3M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Talles Magno | AMR | 26 | New York City | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2029 | 14.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 135 | 40% | 108% | 8.4M | #196 ST | — | — | Injured |
| Jordan Williams | DC | 29 | Walsall | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 118 | 40% | 102% | 6.0M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Eros Mancuso | DR | 29 | Fortaleza | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 4.4M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Adriano Mina | DC | 31 | Atlético Goianiense | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 106 | 40% | 101% | 750.0K | #214 DM | — | — | Age |
| Lucas Testa | DC | 22 | Confiança | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 107 | 40% | 97% | 900.0K | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Mirandinha | ML | 29 | Guarani | Rashad Nazarov | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 112 | 40% | 98% | 1.9M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Vinícius Fernandes | ST | 25 | Central | Rashad Nazarov | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 100 | 40% | 88% | 1.2M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Vilar | DC | 28 | Botafogo-SP | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 121 | 40% | 102% | 1.3M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Franco Mesa | ST | 26 | Londrina | Rashad Nazarov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 111 | 40% | 92% | 3.1M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Talles Magno | AMR | 26 | New York City | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2029 | 12.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 142 | 40% | 106% | 9.9M | #171 AMR | — | — | Injured |
| Ronan Hale | AML | 30 | Gillingham | Rashad Nazarov | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2029 | 09.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 119 | 40% | 97% | 6.2M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Patrick | DC | 29 | Novorizontino | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2029 | 09.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 116 | 40% | 107% | 2.0M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Caylan Vickers | AMR | 24 | Burton Albion | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2029 | 08.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 40% | 93% | 2.5M | #171 AMR | — | — | Injured |
| Samson Tovide | MR | 25 | Stockport County | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2029 | 07.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 133 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | #171 AMR | — | — | Contract End |
| Baba Adeeko | DM | 25 | Wigan Athletic | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2029 | 06.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 109 | 40% | 98% | 4.2M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Juan Salas | DR | 29 | Amazonas | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2029 | 06.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 107 | 40% | 108% | 2.2M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Juninho | DM | 28 | Novorizontino | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2029 | 06.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 120 | 40% | 107% | 1.4M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Brad Collins | GK | 32 | Accrington Stanley | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 107 | 40% | 109% | 1.4M | #170 GK | — | — | Age |
| Gustavo Talles | DR | 25 | Chapecoense | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 112 | 40% | 105% | 585.0K | #214 DM | — | — | Injured |
| Maurício | DL | 27 | Londrina | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 119 | 40% | 107% | 2.6M | #214 DM | — | — | |
| Bautista Tomatis | AMR | 24 | Racing | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2029 | 03.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 3.3M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Marcos Camarda | ST | 28 | Santiago Wanderers | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2029 | 03.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 110 | 40% | 102% | 1.1M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Mark Sykes | WR | 31 | Millwall | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 03.02.2029 | 03.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 120 | 40% | 98% | 4.3M | #171 AMR | — | — | Age |
| Nicolas Schmid | GK | 32 | Portsmouth | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2029 | 01.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 110 | 40% | 89% | 2.6M | #170 GK | — | — | Age |
| Lautaro López | DM | 23 | Montevideo City Torque | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2029 | 01.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 136 | 40% | 105% | 2.8M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Franco Mesa | ST | 26 | Londrina | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2029 | 01.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 119 | 40% | 92% | 3.1M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Kevin Chamorro | GK | 28 | Rio Ave | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Pol Tristán | GK | 27 | Unionistas | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 3.4M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | 28 | Eibar | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 140 | 40% | 115% | 3.6M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Renato Marques | ST | 25 | Mirassol | Rashad Nazarov | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 129 | 40% | 102% | 4.3M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Mayk | DL | 29 | Grêmio | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 117 | 40% | 100% | 1.6M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Mateo Bajamich | ML | 29 | Atlético Tucumán | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 122 | 40% | 104% | 3.7M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Lautaro López | DM | 23 | Montevideo City Torque | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 31.01.2029 | 31.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 122 | 40% | 105% | 2.8M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Mayk | DL | 29 | Grêmio | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 30.01.2029 | 30.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 1.9M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Lucas Cañizares | GK | 27 | Tondela | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 2.3M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Mateo Bajamich | ML | 29 | Atlético Tucumán | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 133 | 40% | 104% | 3.7M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Lucas Testa | DC | 22 | Confiança | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2029 | 28.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 110 | 40% | 97% | 900.0K | #169 DM | — | — | |
| Kevin López | DM | 27 | Independiente | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2029 | 28.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 6.1M | #169 DM | — | — | |
| Miranda | DC | 29 | Operário Ferroviário | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2029 | 28.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 121 | 40% | 102% | 1.4M | #169 DM | — | — | |
| Zé Carlos | AML | 25 | Ituano | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2029 | 28.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 114 | 40% | 92% | 2.1M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Sebastián Cocimano | ST | 28 | Nueva Chicago | Rashad Nazarov | Transfer Request | Active | 27.01.2029 | 27.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 106 | 40% | 97% | 1.3M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Laureano Puñet | DL | 30 | Sportivo Italiano | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 27.01.2029 | 27.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 106 | 40% | 107% | 450.0K | #169 DM | — | — | |
| Mateo Bajamich | ML | 29 | Atlético Tucumán | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 26.01.2029 | 26.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 40% | 104% | 3.7M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Facundo Castelli | ST | 34 | Estudiantes | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2029 | 25.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 103 | 40% | 92% | 350.0K | #196 ST | — | — | Age |
| Juergen Elitím | MC | 29 | Banfield | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2029 | 24.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 139 | 40% | 106% | 6.8M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Kevin López | DM | 27 | Independiente | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2029 | 24.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 135 | 40% | 108% | 6.1M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Lucas Gómez | DM | 24 | Argentinos Juniors | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2029 | 24.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 122 | 40% | 106% | 5.7M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Edu | DC | 28 | Vitória | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2029 | 24.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 135 | 40% | 107% | 3.8M | #169 DM | — | — | Injured |
| Ignacio | DC | 32 | Avaí | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2029 | 24.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 119 | 40% | 107% | 1.2M | #169 DM | — | — | Age |
| Sebastián Cocimano | ST | 28 | Nueva Chicago | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2029 | 24.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 103 | 40% | 97% | 1.3M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Lautaro Taboada | ST | 25 | Comunicaciones | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2029 | 24.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 126 | 40% | 91% | 1.3M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Sebastián Jaume | GK | 24 | Albion | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 23.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 114 | 40% | 107% | 153.0K | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Lars Jendal | GK | 29 | Sogndal | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 23.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 120 | 40% | 104% | 340.0K | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 27 | San Martín SJ | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 23.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 2.4M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Renzo Machado | ST | 23 | Liverpool Montevideo | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 23.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 133 | 40% | 99% | 4.0M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Eros Mancuso | DR | 29 | Fortaleza | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 40% | 114% | 4.4M | #169 DM | — | — | |
| Adriano Mina | DC | 31 | Atlético Goianiense | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 110 | 40% | 101% | 950.0K | #169 DM | — | — | Age |
| Samuel Queiroz | FL | 32 | Brasil de Pelotas | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 96 | 40% | 92% | 650.0K | #196 ST | — | — | Age |
| Gavin Bazunu | GK | 27 | Watford | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 21.01.2029 | 21.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 141 | 40% | 109% | 6.1M | #170 GK | — | — | Injured |
| Milton Cantero | MC | 24 | River Plate | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2029 | 20.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 129 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Jáder Quiñónes | MC | 28 | Once Caldas | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2029 | 20.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 4.2M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Sebastián Vivas | ST | 32 | Dock Sud | Rashad Nazarov | Transfer Request | Active | 20.01.2029 | 20.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 95 | 40% | 90% | 300.0K | #196 ST | — | — | Age |
| Tomás Cuello | MR | 29 | Santa Cruz | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2029 | 19.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 137 | 40% | 105% | 4.4M | #171 AMR | — | — | Injured |
| Pedrinho | MR | 30 | Platense | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2029 | 19.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 5.2M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Aynsley Pears | GK | 30 | Blackburn Rovers | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2029 | 19.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 5.1M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Nicolás Fernández | MR | 29 | UAI Urquiza | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 19.01.2029 | 19.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 96 | 40% | 97% | 800.0K | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Máximo Guzmán | ST | 26 | Sportivo Italiano | Rashad Nazarov | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 109 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Santiago Formichelli | DC | 30 | Liniers | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 100 | 40% | 99% | 500.0K | #169 DM | — | — | |
| Vinicius Kauê | DL | 26 | Figueirense | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 104 | 40% | 104% | 2.3M | #169 DM | — | — | |
| Brad Collins | GK | 32 | Accrington Stanley | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2029 | 17.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 126 | 40% | 109% | 1.0M | #170 GK | — | — | Age |
| Dylan Arias | DC | 26 | Dock Sud | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 16.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 1.0M | #169 DM | — | — | |
| Juan Pablo Noce | GK | 31 | All Boys | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 16.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 122 | 40% | 94% | 225.0K | #170 GK | — | — | Age |
| Mustapha Isah | AML | 24 | Kristiansund | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 16.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 146 | 40% | 99% | 3.1M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Qismət Alıyev | DR | 32 | Stevenage | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 1.4M | #169 DM | — | — | Age |
| Facundo Gulli | AMC | 23 | San Lorenzo | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 126 | 40% | 103% | 6.6M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Franco Zapiola | ML | 28 | Platense | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 135 | 40% | 104% | 6.3M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | 27 | San Martín SJ | Rashad Nazarov | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 116 | 40% | 100% | 2.4M | #196 ST | — | — | |
| Emmanuel Gómez Riga | GK | 27 | Alvarado | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2029 | 14.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 127 | 40% | 100% | 600.0K | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Jhonata Robert | AMR | 29 | Criciúma | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2029 | 14.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 117 | 40% | 97% | 2.8M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Luciano Ferreyra | MR | 27 | Rosario Central | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 13.01.2029 | 13.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 5.3M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Abel Amaya | DR | 27 | Fénix | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 12.01.2029 | 12.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 109 | 40% | 109% | 1.2M | #169 DM | — | — | |
| Pedrinho | MR | 30 | Platense | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.01.2029 | 12.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 5.2M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Franco González | MC | 24 | Danubio | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.01.2029 | 12.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 2.6M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Marco Moreno | DC | 28 | Bahia | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2029 | 11.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 123 | 40% | 109% | 6.0M | #169 DM | — | — | |
| Francisco Facello | DR | 26 | Chacarita Juniors | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2029 | 11.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 137 | 40% | 101% | 1.2M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Nicolás Rossi | GK | 30 | River Plate | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 10.01.2029 | 10.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 111 | 40% | 111% | 750.0K | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Lautaro López | DM | 23 | Montevideo City Torque | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 09.01.2029 | 09.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 114 | 40% | 105% | 2.7M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Andrés Colorado | DM | 30 | Once Caldas | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 09.01.2029 | 09.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 1.6M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Juan Pablo Rodríguez | DC | 26 | Excursionistas | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2029 | 08.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 40% | 102% | 650.0K | #169 DM | — | — | Injured |
| Juergen Elitím | MC | 29 | Banfield | Shahriyar Ozobic | Transfer Request | Active | 06.01.2029 | 06.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 123 | 40% | 106% | 6.7M | #171 AMR | — | — | |
| Manuel Roffo | GK | 28 | Cerro Porteno | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2029 | 05.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 4.0M | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Ignacio Suárez | GK | 27 | Rampla Juniors | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.01.2029 | 05.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 900.0K | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Pedro González | GK | 30 | Cerro Largo | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2029 | 03.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 113 | 40% | 110% | 500.0K | #170 GK | — | — | |
| Patrick | DC | 29 | Novorizontino | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2029 | 03.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 128 | 40% | 107% | 2.5M | #169 DM | — | — | |
| Facundo Gulli | AMC | 23 | San Lorenzo | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2029 | 03.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 4.0M | #171 AMR | — | — | Injured |
| Mustapha Isah | AML | 24 | Kristiansund | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 127 | 40% | 99% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Luiz Henrique | MC | 30 | Avaí | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 117 | 40% | 98% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Giorgio Costantini | MC | 22 | Londrina | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 120 | 40% | 98% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Ronaldo Pájaro | DM | 27 | Deportivo Cali | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 127 | 40% | 105% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Gulli | AMC | 23 | San Lorenzo | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 122 | 40% | 103% | 4.3M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Igor Torres | AML | 29 | Portuguesa | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 105 | 40% | 94% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Mauro Casoli | GK | 29 | Talleres | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2028 | 15.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 115 | 40% | 103% | 191.2K | — | — | — | |
| Emerson Urso | AML | 27 | Vila Nova | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 117 | 40% | 96% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| Pedro González | GK | 30 | Cerro Largo | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2028 | 12.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 104 | 40% | 110% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mauro Casoli | GK | 29 | Talleres | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2028 | 04.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 105 | 40% | 103% | 191.2K | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Rossi | GK | 30 | River Plate | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2028 | 27.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 110 | 40% | 111% | 800.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jefferson Savarino | MR | 32 | Fluminense | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2028 | 20.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 132 | 40% | 98% | 4.4M | — | — | — | Age |
| Claudio Bravo | DL | 32 | Argentinos Juniors | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2028 | 20.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 131 | 40% | 102% | 2.2M | — | — | — | Age |
| Neto Moura | DM | 32 | Mirassol | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2028 | 16.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 116 | 40% | 105% | 630.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Zahir Yunis | DM | 24 | Colón | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2028 | 03.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 123 | 40% | 101% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Rodrigo González | WR | 28 | Mitre | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2028 | 17.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 117 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ramiro Peralta | MC | 25 | Juventud | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 15.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 116 | 40% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Agustín Araujo | MC | 29 | Trujillanos | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 31.08.2028 | 31.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Oscar Garrido | WR | 31 | Padova | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2028 | 17.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 106 | 40% | 98% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Glenn Middleton | ML | 29 | Doncaster Rovers | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2028 | 17.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 104 | 40% | 97% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| Eli King | DM | 26 | Gillingham | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2028 | 17.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 122 | 40% | 107% | 7.6M | — | — | — | |
| Chem Campbell | ML | 26 | Stevenage | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2028 | 10.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Yuki Ohashi | AML | 32 | Walsall | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2028 | 10.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 114 | 40% | 102% | 2.4M | — | — | — | InjuredAge |
| Luke Molyneux | ML | 30 | Doncaster Rovers | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2028 | 03.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 129 | 40% | 99% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Rob Atkinson | DL | 30 | Exeter City | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2028 | 19.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 127 | 40% | 109% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Charlie McCann | DM | 26 | Barrow AFC | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 19.06.2028 | 19.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 103 | 40% | 101% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Torreira | DM | 33 | Galatasaray | Kamran Madatov | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2028 | 13.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 146 | 40% | 111% | 10.8M | — | — | — | Age |
| Kyle Walker-Peters | DR | 31 | West Ham United | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 122 | 40% | 114% | 15.3M | — | — | — | Age |
| Braian Cufré | DL | 32 | Criciúma | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 17.01.2028 | 17.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 122 | 40% | 105% | 1.1M | — | — | — | InjuredAge |
| Sem Scheperman | DM | 26 | Heracles | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 21.06.2027 | 21.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 8.0M | — | — | — | |
| Antoñín | AMR | 28 | Korona | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2027 | 25.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tiago Almeida | DR | 27 | Sumgayit | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2027 | 05.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 109 | 40% | 96% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Bar Cohen | MC | 28 | Araz-Nakhchivan | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2027 | 25.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 107 | 40% | 99% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Mohammad Javad Hosseinnejad | MC | 25 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2027 | 03.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 111 | 40% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Egor Bogomolskiy | AMR | 28 | Zira | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2027 | 23.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 100 | 40% | 90% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Amir Abdijanović | AMC | 28 | First Vienna | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 99 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mátyás Katona | MC | 29 | Nyíregyháza | Javid Khalilzade | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Habib İsmayilov | AMR | 25 | Shamakhi | Shahriyar Ozobic | Match Standout | Active | 10.01.2029 | 10.01.2029 | 1 | 1 | 85 | 85 | 30% | 100% | 315.0K | — | — | — | |
| Bartosz Siczek | DL | 21 | Shafa | Shahriyar Ozobic | Match Standout | Active | 13.09.2028 | 13.09.2028 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 78 | 30% | 100% | 90.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Andrei Moise | ML | 29 | DIFAI Agsu | Shahriyar Ozobic | Match Standout | Active | 13.09.2028 | 13.09.2028 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 69 | 30% | 100% | 45.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Isaque | MC | Shakhtar | #361 | — | Strong Buy | 143 | 149 | 67% | 108% | 7.5M | Active | |
| Umar Sadiq | ST | Almería | #394 | #196 | Strong Buy | 130 | 139 | 67% | 104% | 6.9M | Age | Active |
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | Vitória | #223 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 141 | 67% | 109% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Grégoire Coudert | GK | Wycombe Wanderers | #254 | — | Strong Buy | 127 | 134 | 67% | 116% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Josh Keeley | GK | Gil Vicente | #366 | — | Strong Buy | 127 | 135 | 67% | 108% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Callum Brittain | DR | Middlesbrough | #280 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 137 | 67% | 114% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | Sport Recife | #332 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 131 | 67% | 100% | 700.0K | Age | Active |
| Morlaye Sylla | DM | Damac | #354 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 136 | 67% | 111% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Peter Vindahl | GK | Sparta Prague | #363 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 131 | 67% | 105% | 720.0K | Age | Active |
| Lucas Bruera | GK | Carabobo | #246 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 126 | 67% | 104% | 1.2M | Age | Active |
| Woody Williamson | GK | Salford City | #257 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 130 | 67% | 101% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Jacy Maranhão | DC | Coritiba | #262 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 124 | 67% | 107% | 1.3M | Age | Active |
| Olakunle Olusegun | MR | Dinamo Moscow | #215 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 131 | 52% | 94% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Fabrizio Correa | GK | Cerro | #214 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 129 | 47% | 116% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Isaque | MC | Shakhtar | #305 | — | Strong Buy | 143 | 149 | 40% | 108% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Sam Tickle | GK | Wigan Athletic | #269 | — | Strong Buy | 140 | 153 | 40% | 112% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Josep Martínez | GK | Hellas Verona | #336 | — | Strong Buy | 140 | 151 | 40% | 107% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Josh Keeley | GK | Gil Vicente | #318 | — | Strong Buy | 136 | 144 | 40% | 108% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Nahuel Ferraresi | DC | Sport Recife | #222 | — | Strong Buy | 135 | 141 | 40% | 114% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Todd Cantwell | MC | Blackburn Rovers | #380 | #171 | Strong Buy | 134 | 141 | 40% | 105% | 10.8M | Age | Active |
| Gavin Bazunu | GK | Watford | #263 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 141 | 40% | 109% | 6.1M | Injured | Active |
| Jonmi Magunagoitia | GK | Eibar | #294 | — | Strong Buy | 130 | 140 | 40% | 115% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Marcel Lotka | GK | Fortuna Düsseldorf | #387 | #170 | Strong Buy | 130 | 145 | 40% | 114% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Juan Pablo Freytes | DL | Fluminense | #217 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 136 | 40% | 116% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Nathan Santos | DR | Santos | #230 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 139 | 40% | 106% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Ivan | GK | Remo | #236 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 141 | 40% | 111% | 1.4M | Age | Active |
| Tyler Silsby | MR | Mansfield Town | #282 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 139 | 40% | 102% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Eros Mancuso | DR | Fortaleza | #328 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Marco Moreno | DC | Bahia | #374 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 145 | 40% | 109% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Francisco Facello | DR | Chacarita Juniors | #235 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 137 | 40% | 101% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Kevin López | DM | Independiente | #267 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 135 | 40% | 108% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Lautaro López | DM | Montevideo City Torque | #299 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 136 | 40% | 105% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Thiago Maia | DM | Chapecoense | #319 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 135 | 40% | 107% | 765.0K | Age | Active |
| Erick | MR | Atlético Goianiense | #215 | — | Strong Buy | 127 | 133 | 40% | 96% | 3.6M | Age | Active |
| Mustapha Isah | AML | Kristiansund | #251 | — | Strong Buy | 127 | 146 | 40% | 99% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Lewis Travis | DM | Derby County | #331 | — | Strong Buy | 127 | 140 | 40% | 114% | 6.2M | Age | Active |
| Renzo Machado | ST | Liverpool Montevideo | #273 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 133 | 40% | 99% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Juergen Elitím | MC | Banfield | #267 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 139 | 40% | 106% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Edu | DC | Vitória | #274 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 135 | 40% | 107% | 3.8M | Injured | Active |
| Nathan Baxter | GK | Wrexham | #318 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 132 | 40% | 101% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Yuri Tanque | ST | Criciúma | #261 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 135 | 40% | 100% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Nathan Baxter | GK | Wrexham | #281 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 132 | 40% | 101% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Felipe Zenobio | GK | Sevilla | #336 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 133 | 40% | 114% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Balázs Tóth | GK | Bolton Wanderers | #357 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 132 | 40% | 102% | 4.4M | Age | Active |
| Horaţiu Moldovan | GK | Leganés | #363 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 132 | 40% | 90% | 3.1M | Age | Active |
| Magnus Sjøeng | GK | Molde | #220 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Emmanuel Gómez Riga | GK | Alvarado | #243 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 127 | 40% | 100% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Diber Cambindo | ST | Leon | #371 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 137 | 40% | 104% | 1.4M | Age | Active |
| Matheus Moraes | AMR | Maringá | #270 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 125 | 40% | 101% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Samson Tovide | MR | Stockport County | #341 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 130 | 40% | 102% | 1.8M | Contract End | Active |
| Mark Harris | AMC | Walsall | #356 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 126 | 40% | 103% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Ronan Hale | AML | Gillingham | #381 | #196 | Strong Buy | 115 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Charlie Kelman | ST | Charlton Athletic | #377 | #196 | Strong Buy | 114 | 129 | 40% | 97% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Ruan Índio | ST | Figueirense | #309 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 125 | 40% | 93% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Piñeiro | AMR | América Mineiro | #365 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 118 | 40% | 94% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Franco Mesa | ST | Londrina | #300 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 119 | 40% | 92% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Calum Kavanagh | AML | Oldham Athletic | #352 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 117 | 40% | 93% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Lautaro Taboada | ST | Comunicaciones | #276 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 126 | 40% | 91% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Zé Carlos | AML | Ituano | #289 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 114 | 40% | 92% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Pablo Thomaz | ST | São Bernardo | #265 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 117 | 40% | 94% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Jude Soonsup-Bell | MR | Grimsby Town | #349 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 117 | 40% | 94% | 5.9M | Attitude | Active |
| Mirandinha | ML | Guarani | #329 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 112 | 40% | 98% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Ivan | GK | Remo | #214 | — | Strong Buy | 142 | 149 | 28% | 111% | 1.5M | Age | Active |
| Raúl Rangel | GK | Everton | #269 | — | Strong Buy | 133 | 139 | 28% | 109% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Sam Tickle | GK | Wigan Athletic | #214 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 139 | 28% | 112% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Juan Soriano | GK | Académico de Viseu | #214 | — | Strong Buy | 131 | 144 | 28% | 110% | 2.4M | Age | Active |
| Maílton | DR | Sport Recife | #355 | — | Buy | 122 | 124 | 80% | 103% | 1.3M | Injured | Active |
| Dylan Cabral | AMC | Arsenal | #300 | — | Buy | 106 | 111 | 80% | 91% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Franco Israel | GK | Torino | #357 | — | Buy | 137 | 138 | 75% | 108% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Ethan Laird | DR | Leyton Orient | #367 | — | Buy | 136 | 136 | 75% | 105% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Edu | DC | Vitória | #351 | — | Buy | 131 | 131 | 75% | 107% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Marc Bola | DL | Watford | #374 | — | Buy | 124 | 125 | 75% | 111% | 4.0M | Age | Active |
| Arthur Okonkwo | GK | Rotherham United | #285 | — | Buy | 121 | 126 | 75% | 110% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Maílton | DR | Sport Recife | #347 | — | Buy | 121 | 122 | 75% | 103% | 1.3M | Injured | Active |
| Hudson | DR | Portuguesa | #225 | — | Buy | 115 | 116 | 75% | 109% | 2.8M | Active | |
| James Scanlon | AMR | Bristol Rovers | #345 | — | Buy | 115 | 116 | 75% | 96% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Francisco Salerno | GK | Defensores Unidos | #275 | — | Buy | 110 | 110 | 75% | 110% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Ethan Laird | DR | Leyton Orient | #358 | — | Buy | 140 | 143 | 67% | 105% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Francisco Chaverra | WL | Independiente Medellin | #233 | — | Buy | 135 | 138 | 67% | 105% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Wagner Leonardo | DC | Grêmio | #256 | — | Buy | 133 | 134 | 67% | 112% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Eliel | AML | Cuiabá | #227 | — | Buy | 131 | 133 | 67% | 102% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Nathan Santos | DR | Santos | #225 | — | Buy | 130 | 132 | 67% | 113% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Josh Stephenson | DL | Bristol Rovers | #362 | — | Buy | 129 | 130 | 67% | 110% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Luizão | DC | São Bernardo | #280 | — | Buy | 128 | 128 | 67% | 104% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Juan Pablo Freytes | DL | Fluminense | #271 | — | Buy | 127 | 131 | 67% | 116% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Lewis Travis | DM | Derby County | #393 | #171 | Buy | 127 | 128 | 67% | 108% | 6.8M | Age | Active |
| Jamerson | DL | Coritiba | #259 | — | Buy | 125 | 127 | 67% | 115% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Gabriel Grando | GK | Juventude | #214 | — | Buy | 124 | 125 | 67% | 118% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Adriel | GK | Torreense | #344 | — | Buy | 124 | 129 | 67% | 109% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Elías Brizuela | DR | San Martín de Burzaco | #213 | — | Buy | 123 | 123 | 67% | 109% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Jamerson | DL | Coritiba | #244 | — | Buy | 123 | 124 | 67% | 106% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Yuri Tanque | ST | Criciúma | #283 | — | Buy | 123 | 126 | 67% | 100% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Fran Vieites | GK | Barnsley | #326 | — | Buy | 123 | 126 | 67% | 108% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Will Dennis | GK | Milton Keynes Dons | #324 | — | Buy | 122 | 124 | 67% | 93% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Nathan Baxter | GK | Wrexham | #387 | #170 | Buy | 122 | 126 | 67% | 101% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Benjamín Ortíz | DC | UAI Urquiza | #239 | — | Buy | 121 | 122 | 67% | 100% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Arthur Okonkwo | GK | Rotherham United | #260 | — | Buy | 121 | 123 | 67% | 110% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Robby McCrorie | GK | NK Varazdin | #240 | — | Buy | 120 | 123 | 67% | 99% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Esteban Glellel | GK | Quilmes | #223 | — | Buy | 119 | 123 | 67% | 109% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Siro Rosané | DM | Estudiantes | #231 | — | Buy | 119 | 120 | 67% | 111% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Gerónimo Tomasetti | MC | Temperley | #251 | — | Buy | 119 | 123 | 67% | 102% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Matheus Moraes | AMR | Maringá | #291 | — | Buy | 118 | 129 | 67% | 100% | 1.9M | Active | |
| James Scanlon | AMR | Bristol Rovers | #337 | — | Buy | 118 | 126 | 67% | 96% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Samson Tovide | MR | Stockport County | #371 | — | Buy | 118 | 121 | 67% | 102% | 1.8M | Contract End | Active |
| Elías Brizuela | DR | San Martín de Burzaco | #227 | — | Buy | 117 | 122 | 67% | 105% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Ramon | DM | Náutico | #312 | — | Buy | 116 | 116 | 67% | 108% | 1.6M | Age | Active |
| Young | GK | Londrina | #336 | — | Buy | 116 | 116 | 67% | 115% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Layton Stewart | ST | Exeter City | #356 | — | Buy | 116 | 120 | 67% | 97% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Laureano Marra | MC | River Plate | #286 | — | Buy | 115 | 122 | 67% | 104% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Bruno Bertinato | GK | Athletic Club | #301 | — | Buy | 115 | 121 | 67% | 110% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Hudson | DR | Portuguesa | #219 | — | Buy | 114 | 115 | 67% | 109% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Nazareno Durán | GK | Flandria | #272 | — | Buy | 113 | 119 | 67% | 108% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Railan | DR | São Bernardo | #362 | — | Buy | 113 | 124 | 67% | 106% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Léo | DL | Athletico Paranaense | #249 | — | Buy | 112 | 113 | 67% | 106% | 1.5M | Age | Active |
| Francisco Salerno | GK | Defensores Unidos | #263 | — | Buy | 111 | 116 | 67% | 110% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Federico Postel | DC | UAI Urquiza | #280 | — | Buy | 111 | 112 | 67% | 97% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Pablo Casarico | DL | Ferrocarril Midland | #284 | — | Buy | 111 | 115 | 67% | 102% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Luca Falabella | DL | Comunicaciones | #290 | — | Buy | 111 | 113 | 67% | 102% | 500.0K | Injured | Active |
| Luis Felipe | DL | CSA | #315 | — | Buy | 111 | 116 | 67% | 103% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Corey Addai | GK | Walsall | #316 | — | Buy | 110 | 113 | 67% | 107% | 495.0K | Age | Active |
| Ruan Índio | ST | Figueirense | #365 | — | Buy | 110 | 112 | 67% | 93% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Agustín Velasco | DL | Deportivo Merlo | #259 | — | Buy | 109 | 109 | 67% | 104% | 994.5K | Active | |
| Agustin Colmegna | DL | Sampaio Corrêa | #274 | — | Buy | 109 | 112 | 67% | 103% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Dylan Cabral | AMC | Arsenal | #261 | — | Buy | 107 | 111 | 67% | 91% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Isaque | AML | Guarani | #389 | #196 | Buy | 106 | 107 | 67% | 94% | 900.0K | Age | Active |
| Léo Fenga | AMC | Amazonas | #368 | — | Buy | 104 | 104 | 67% | 92% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Alan Visco | AMC | Sacachispas | #292 | — | Buy | 99 | 105 | 67% | 95% | 450.0K | Age | Active |
| Alisson | MR | Corinthians | #215 | — | Buy | 136 | 136 | 58% | 106% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Álvaro Santos | ML | Lommel | #215 | — | Buy | 117 | 118 | 58% | 92% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Rômulo | DR | Morelia | #215 | — | Buy | 129 | 134 | 52% | 104% | 5.0M | Active | |
| MT | DL | Santa Clara | #215 | — | Buy | 126 | 127 | 52% | 102% | 10.7M | Active | |
| Jalen Blesa | AMR | Rio Ave | #215 | — | Buy | 119 | 119 | 52% | 96% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Felipe Amaral | DM | América Mineiro | #213 | — | Buy | 125 | 125 | 47% | 110% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Magrão | GK | Atlético Goianiense | #214 | — | Buy | 123 | 127 | 47% | 114% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Randall Rodríguez | GK | São Bernardo | #214 | — | Buy | 114 | 118 | 47% | 115% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Joaquín Silva | GK | Plaza Colonia | #214 | — | Buy | 113 | 113 | 47% | 118% | 400.0K | Age | Active |
| Santino Andino | MR | Panathinaikos | #388 | #171 | Buy | 146 | 146 | 40% | 110% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Ander Guevara | DM | Alavés | #351 | — | Buy | 142 | 144 | 40% | 116% | 4.4M | Age | Active |
| Wagner Leonardo | DC | Grêmio | #219 | — | Buy | 140 | 142 | 40% | 112% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Atencio | MC | São Paulo | #286 | — | Buy | 139 | 140 | 40% | 105% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Talles Magno | AMR | New York City | #325 | — | Buy | 137 | 142 | 40% | 106% | 9.9M | Injured | Active |
| Franco Petroli | GK | Lanús | #229 | — | Buy | 136 | 137 | 40% | 120% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Tomás Cuello | MR | Santa Cruz | #255 | — | Buy | 136 | 137 | 40% | 105% | 4.4M | Injured | Active |
| Facundo Gulli | AMC | San Lorenzo | #218 | — | Buy | 134 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 4.0M | Injured | Active |
| Mateo Bajamich | ML | Atlético Tucumán | #282 | — | Buy | 133 | 135 | 40% | 104% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Morlaye Sylla | DM | Damac | #334 | — | Buy | 133 | 135 | 40% | 111% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Grégoire Coudert | GK | Wycombe Wanderers | #250 | — | Buy | 131 | 136 | 40% | 116% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Marc Bola | DL | Watford | #319 | — | Buy | 131 | 133 | 40% | 104% | 4.0M | Age | Active |
| Sergio Lozano | MC | Jagiellonia | #330 | — | Buy | 131 | 134 | 40% | 105% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Gustavo Hamer | DM | Sheffield United | #358 | — | Buy | 130 | 133 | 40% | 107% | 10.8M | Age | Active |
| Eliel | AML | Cuiabá | #221 | — | Buy | 129 | 131 | 40% | 102% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Josh Stephenson | DL | Bristol Rovers | #331 | — | Buy | 129 | 132 | 40% | 110% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Thiago Maia | DM | Chapecoense | #213 | — | Buy | 128 | 129 | 40% | 114% | 1.2M | Age | Active |
| Robby McCrorie | GK | NK Varazdin | #229 | — | Buy | 128 | 128 | 40% | 99% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Mateo Cassierra | ST | Atlético Mineiro | #276 | — | Buy | 128 | 130 | 40% | 102% | 5.0M | Age | Active |
| Mateo Bajamich | ML | Atlético Tucumán | #291 | — | Buy | 128 | 133 | 40% | 104% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | Sport Recife | #309 | — | Buy | 128 | 132 | 40% | 100% | 700.0K | Age | Active |
| Pol Tristán | GK | Unionistas | #342 | — | Buy | 128 | 131 | 40% | 100% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Eros Mancuso | DR | Fortaleza | #266 | — | Buy | 127 | 127 | 40% | 114% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Samson Tovide | MR | Stockport County | #314 | — | Buy | 126 | 133 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | Contract End | Active |
| Eros Mancuso | DR | Fortaleza | #348 | — | Buy | 126 | 127 | 40% | 114% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Benjamín Ortíz | DC | UAI Urquiza | #237 | — | Buy | 125 | 128 | 40% | 100% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Franco Zapiola | ML | Platense | #247 | — | Buy | 125 | 135 | 40% | 104% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Adriel | GK | Torreense | #339 | — | Buy | 125 | 130 | 40% | 109% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Diogo Batista | DR | Coritiba | #215 | — | Buy | 123 | 131 | 40% | 100% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Jamerson | DL | Coritiba | #241 | — | Buy | 123 | 131 | 40% | 106% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Milton Cantero | MC | River Plate | #264 | — | Buy | 123 | 129 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Gerónimo Tomasetti | MC | Temperley | #291 | — | Buy | 123 | 135 | 40% | 102% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Morlaye Sylla | DM | Damac | #355 | — | Buy | 123 | 128 | 40% | 107% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Josh Neufville | DR | Bradford City | #367 | — | Buy | 123 | 129 | 40% | 100% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Charlie Kelman | ST | Charlton Athletic | #381 | #196 | Buy | 123 | 127 | 40% | 97% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Juan Pablo Rodríguez | DC | Excursionistas | #228 | — | Buy | 122 | 122 | 40% | 102% | 650.0K | Injured | Active |
| Maílton | DR | Sport Recife | #293 | — | Buy | 122 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 1.3M | Injured | Active |
| Aaron Connolly | AML | Leyton Orient | #303 | — | Buy | 122 | 127 | 40% | 101% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Juan Palomares | GK | Arenteiro | #339 | — | Buy | 122 | 123 | 40% | 97% | 1.7M | Attitude | Active |
| Mayk | DL | Grêmio | #343 | — | Buy | 122 | 127 | 40% | 100% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Nestory Irankunda | ML | Preston | #353 | — | Buy | 122 | 131 | 40% | 98% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Adam Phillips | MC | Stockport County | #383 | #171 | Buy | 122 | 122 | 40% | 102% | 5.2M | Age | Active |
| Oladapo Afolayan | MR | Blackburn Rovers | #388 | #171 | Buy | 122 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 5.7M | Age | Active |
| Chem Campbell | ML | Stevenage | #393 | #171 | Buy | 122 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 5.3M | Injured | Active |
| João Lucas | DR | Grêmio | #215 | — | Buy | 121 | 127 | 40% | 106% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Brad Collins | GK | Accrington Stanley | #254 | — | Buy | 121 | 126 | 40% | 109% | 1.0M | Age | Active |
| Lucas Gómez | DM | Argentinos Juniors | #267 | — | Buy | 121 | 122 | 40% | 106% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Lucca | AML | Sampaio Corrêa | #302 | — | Buy | 121 | 125 | 40% | 101% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Lucas Cañizares | GK | Tondela | #320 | — | Buy | 121 | 125 | 40% | 103% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Mark Harris | AMC | Walsall | #349 | — | Buy | 121 | 124 | 40% | 103% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Jacy Maranhão | DC | Coritiba | #322 | — | Buy | 120 | 123 | 40% | 107% | 1.3M | Age | Active |
| Ewan Henderson | DM | Wycombe Wanderers | #333 | — | Buy | 120 | 128 | 40% | 103% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Mark Sykes | WR | Millwall | #304 | — | Buy | 119 | 120 | 40% | 98% | 4.3M | Age | Active |
| Young | GK | Londrina | #316 | — | Buy | 119 | 121 | 40% | 115% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | Sport Recife | #323 | — | Buy | 119 | 123 | 40% | 100% | 700.0K | Age | Active |
| Ramon | DM | Náutico | #255 | — | Buy | 118 | 129 | 40% | 101% | 1.6M | Age | Active |
| Jordan Williams | DC | Walsall | #361 | — | Buy | 118 | 122 | 40% | 102% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Émerson Ramon | MR | Cuiabá | #235 | — | Buy | 117 | 133 | 40% | 97% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Mayk | DL | Grêmio | #295 | — | Buy | 117 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Biel Fonseca | MC | Brusque | #302 | — | Buy | 117 | 126 | 40% | 104% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Juninho | DM | Novorizontino | #312 | — | Buy | 117 | 120 | 40% | 107% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Ronan Hale | AML | Gillingham | #313 | — | Buy | 117 | 119 | 40% | 97% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Pablo Roberto | MC | Avaí | #367 | — | Buy | 117 | 132 | 40% | 106% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Layton Stewart | ST | Exeter City | #368 | — | Buy | 117 | 122 | 40% | 97% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Adrián Fuentes | AMR | Zamora | #375 | — | Buy | 117 | 120 | 40% | 99% | 1.3M | Age | Active |
| Miranda | DC | Operário Ferroviário | #287 | — | Buy | 116 | 121 | 40% | 102% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Rhuan | DL | Maringá | #346 | — | Buy | 116 | 122 | 40% | 104% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Baba Adeeko | DM | Wigan Athletic | #346 | — | Buy | 116 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Kamarl Grant | DC | Charlton Athletic | #354 | — | Buy | 116 | 116 | 40% | 106% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Jhan Pool Torres | DL | Operário Ferroviário | #219 | — | Buy | 115 | 119 | 40% | 106% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Diogo Batista | DR | Coritiba | #293 | — | Buy | 115 | 120 | 40% | 105% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Caylan Vickers | AMR | Burton Albion | #317 | — | Buy | 115 | 121 | 40% | 93% | 2.5M | Injured | Active |
| Cameron Humphreys | DC | Port Vale | #338 | — | Buy | 115 | 126 | 40% | 103% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Aynsley Pears | GK | Blackburn Rovers | #350 | — | Buy | 115 | 116 | 40% | 101% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Neto Moura | DM | Mirassol | #362 | — | Buy | 115 | 122 | 40% | 111% | 360.0K | AgeContract End | Active |
| Woody Williamson | GK | Salford City | #240 | — | Buy | 113 | 117 | 40% | 101% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Vilar | DC | Botafogo-SP | #322 | — | Buy | 113 | 121 | 40% | 102% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Adrien Thibaut | ST | Colchester United | #382 | #196 | Buy | 113 | 114 | 40% | 94% | 630.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Daniel Grimshaw | GK | Millwall | #387 | #170 | Buy | 113 | 124 | 40% | 101% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Facundo Troncoso | GK | Sacachispas | #216 | — | Buy | 112 | 119 | 40% | 111% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Edson Lucas | DL | Ferroviária | #228 | — | Buy | 112 | 123 | 40% | 106% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Martin Zlomislić | GK | Qarabag | #250 | — | Buy | 112 | 120 | 40% | 103% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Patrik Demjén | GK | MTK Budapest | #378 | #170 | Buy | 112 | 126 | 40% | 112% | 765.0K | Active | |
| Juan Manuel Valencia | DM | Deportivo Pasto | #222 | — | Buy | 111 | 112 | 40% | 104% | 765.0K | Age | Active |
| Martin Zlomislić | GK | Qarabag | #310 | — | Buy | 111 | 111 | 40% | 103% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Sam Gale | DC | Gillingham | #334 | — | Buy | 111 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Adrien Thibaut | ST | Colchester United | #384 | #196 | Buy | 111 | 115 | 40% | 94% | 630.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Will Dennis | GK | Milton Keynes Dons | #236 | — | Buy | 110 | 135 | 40% | 93% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Demián Núñez | DC | Guarani | #370 | — | Buy | 110 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Corey Addai | GK | Walsall | #236 | — | Buy | 108 | 117 | 40% | 107% | 650.2K | Age | Active |
| Tobías Zárate | ST | Excursionistas | #270 | — | Buy | 108 | 110 | 40% | 93% | 550.0K | Injured | Active |
| Matheus Guimarães | AML | Amazonas | #394 | #196 | Buy | 108 | 108 | 40% | 90% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Everton Morelli | DM | Ferroviária | #239 | — | Buy | 107 | 112 | 40% | 106% | 750.0K | Age | Active |
| Léo Fenga | AMC | Amazonas | #377 | #196 | Buy | 104 | 107 | 40% | 92% | 990.0K | Injured | Active |
| Paul Glatzel | AMC | Swindon Town | #382 | #196 | Buy | 104 | 115 | 40% | 94% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Piñeiro | AMR | América Mineiro | #384 | #196 | Buy | 104 | 124 | 40% | 94% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Facundo Castelli | ST | Estudiantes | #279 | — | Buy | 102 | 103 | 40% | 92% | 350.0K | Age | Active |
| Lewis Jamieson | ST | Newport County | #360 | — | Buy | 102 | 104 | 40% | 93% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Edarlyn Reyes | AMR | Dinamo Moscow | #386 | #196 | Buy | 101 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 585.0K | AgeContract End | Active |
| Josh Andrews | ST | Barnet | #376 | — | Buy | 98 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | Contract End | Active |
| Sebastián Vivas | ST | Dock Sud | #265 | — | Buy | 93 | 95 | 40% | 90% | 300.0K | Age | Active |
| Franco Petroli | GK | Lanús | #214 | — | Buy | 131 | 136 | 28% | 120% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Lucas Arcanjo | GK | Vitória | #214 | — | Buy | 130 | 132 | 28% | 109% | 2.1M | Active | |
| João Lucas | DR | Grêmio | #213 | — | Buy | 128 | 129 | 28% | 113% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Muhamed Tijani | ST | Korona | #248 | — | Buy | 115 | 119 | 28% | 96% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Léo | DL | Athletico Paranaense | #213 | — | Buy | 112 | 112 | 28% | 106% | 1.2M | Age | Active |
| Christ Evo Ememe | AMR | Flamurtari | #248 | — | Buy | 96 | 101 | 28% | 85% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Javier Belman | GK | Talavera | #385 | #170 | Consider | 129 | 127 | 80% | 116% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Marc Bola | DL | Watford | #388 | #171 | Consider | 123 | 121 | 80% | 104% | 3.9M | Age | Active |
| Juan Manuel Valencia | DM | Deportivo Pasto | #245 | — | Consider | 106 | 106 | 80% | 104% | 765.0K | Age | Active |
| Nikolas Polster | GK | Den Bosch | #392 | #170 | Consider | 139 | 131 | 75% | 93% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Javier Belman | GK | Talavera | #378 | #170 | Consider | 133 | 128 | 75% | 116% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Dylan Levitt | MC | Leyton Orient | #364 | — | Consider | 131 | 126 | 75% | 102% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Marc Bola | DL | Watford | #383 | #171 | Consider | 130 | 125 | 75% | 104% | 3.9M | Age | Active |
| Aaron Connolly | AML | Leyton Orient | #321 | — | Consider | 129 | 121 | 75% | 100% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | Bristol Rovers | #288 | — | Consider | 128 | 126 | 75% | 107% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Luizão | DC | São Bernardo | #290 | — | Consider | 128 | 123 | 75% | 104% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Thiago Maia | DM | Chapecoense | #354 | — | Consider | 128 | 125 | 75% | 113% | 765.0K | Age | Active |
| Yuri Tanque | ST | Criciúma | #300 | — | Consider | 124 | 123 | 75% | 100% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Fran Vieites | GK | Barnsley | #342 | — | Consider | 123 | 114 | 75% | 108% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Lucas Cañizares | GK | Tondela | #392 | #170 | Consider | 123 | 114 | 75% | 103% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Émerson Ramon | MR | Cuiabá | #251 | — | Consider | 122 | 115 | 75% | 97% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Nazareno Durán | GK | Flandria | #281 | — | Consider | 119 | 115 | 75% | 108% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Corey Addai | GK | Walsall | #320 | — | Consider | 118 | 114 | 75% | 107% | 495.0K | Age | Active |
| Rodrigo Piñeiro | AMR | América Mineiro | #391 | #196 | Consider | 116 | 107 | 75% | 94% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Agustín Velasco | DL | Deportivo Merlo | #262 | — | Consider | 115 | 113 | 75% | 104% | 994.5K | Active | |
| Yuki Ohashi | AML | Walsall | #375 | — | Consider | 115 | 111 | 75% | 101% | 1.7M | Age | Active |
| Léo | DL | Athletico Paranaense | #259 | — | Consider | 114 | 111 | 75% | 106% | 1.5M | Age | Active |
| Juan Manuel Valencia | DM | Deportivo Pasto | #239 | — | Consider | 108 | 103 | 75% | 104% | 765.0K | Age | Active |
| Dylan Cabral | AMC | Arsenal | #268 | — | Consider | 108 | 102 | 75% | 91% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Franco Israel | GK | Torino | #344 | — | Consider | 140 | 134 | 67% | 108% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Nikolas Polster | GK | Den Bosch | #366 | — | Consider | 140 | 139 | 67% | 93% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Sam Tickle | GK | Wigan Athletic | #257 | — | Consider | 139 | 135 | 67% | 112% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Atencio | MC | São Paulo | #347 | — | Consider | 138 | 130 | 67% | 106% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Nahuel Ferraresi | DC | Sport Recife | #256 | — | Consider | 137 | 131 | 67% | 114% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Ivan | GK | Remo | #232 | — | Consider | 136 | 131 | 67% | 111% | 1.4M | Age | Active |
| Rodrigo Atencio | MC | São Paulo | #295 | — | Consider | 135 | 132 | 67% | 106% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Mateo Cassierra | ST | Atlético Mineiro | #296 | — | Consider | 134 | 131 | 67% | 102% | 5.0M | Age | Active |
| Balázs Tóth | GK | Bolton Wanderers | #379 | #170 | Consider | 134 | 132 | 67% | 102% | 4.4M | Age | Active |
| Juan Soriano | GK | Académico de Viseu | #288 | — | Consider | 133 | 130 | 67% | 110% | 2.3M | Age | Active |
| Igor Gomes | MC | Atlético Mineiro | #325 | — | Consider | 133 | 129 | 67% | 106% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Thiago Maia | DM | Chapecoense | #353 | — | Consider | 133 | 128 | 67% | 107% | 765.0K | Age | Active |
| Terry Taylor | DM | Charlton Athletic | #353 | — | Consider | 133 | 118 | 67% | 104% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Victor Hugo | DM | Cuiabá | #302 | — | Consider | 132 | 124 | 67% | 103% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Tadeo Allende | AMR | Inter Miami CF | #307 | — | Consider | 132 | 127 | 67% | 105% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Dylan Levitt | MC | Leyton Orient | #369 | — | Consider | 132 | 116 | 67% | 102% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Jordan Williams | DC | Walsall | #390 | #171 | Consider | 132 | 123 | 67% | 102% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Mateo Cassierra | ST | Atlético Mineiro | #289 | — | Consider | 131 | 119 | 67% | 102% | 5.0M | Age | Active |
| Erick | MR | Atlético Goianiense | #330 | — | Consider | 131 | 126 | 67% | 96% | 3.5M | Age | Active |
| Edu | DC | Vitória | #340 | — | Consider | 131 | 126 | 67% | 107% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Terry Taylor | DM | Charlton Athletic | #358 | — | Consider | 131 | 122 | 67% | 104% | 4.8M | Active | |
| João Lucas | DR | Grêmio | #230 | — | Consider | 130 | 120 | 67% | 106% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Aaron Connolly | AML | Leyton Orient | #335 | — | Consider | 130 | 115 | 67% | 101% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Lucca | AML | Sampaio Corrêa | #380 | #171 | Consider | 130 | 121 | 67% | 101% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Renzo Bacchia | GK | Racing | #243 | — | Consider | 129 | 115 | 67% | 95% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | Bristol Rovers | #275 | — | Consider | 129 | 128 | 67% | 107% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Ayoze Pérez | AMR | Cartagena | #394 | #196 | Consider | 129 | 121 | 67% | 99% | 1.0M | Age | Active |
| Aaron Connolly | AML | Leyton Orient | #311 | — | Consider | 128 | 125 | 67% | 100% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Tyler Silsby | MR | Mansfield Town | #321 | — | Consider | 128 | 126 | 67% | 102% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Bali Mumba | DL | Huddersfield Town | #307 | — | Consider | 127 | 118 | 67% | 99% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Halls | GK | Vila Nova | #316 | — | Consider | 127 | 122 | 67% | 87% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Dylan Levitt | MC | Leyton Orient | #327 | — | Consider | 127 | 120 | 67% | 102% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Felipe Zenobio | GK | Sevilla | #357 | — | Consider | 127 | 122 | 67% | 114% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Horaţiu Moldovan | GK | Leganés | #373 | — | Consider | 127 | 121 | 67% | 90% | 2.9M | Age | Active |
| Nicolás Garayalde | DM | Liverpool Montevideo | #277 | — | Consider | 126 | 123 | 67% | 111% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Yuri Tanque | ST | Criciúma | #292 | — | Consider | 126 | 120 | 67% | 100% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Lucas Cañizares | GK | Tondela | #324 | — | Consider | 126 | 119 | 67% | 103% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Javier Belman | GK | Talavera | #350 | — | Consider | 126 | 125 | 67% | 116% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Morlaye Sylla | DM | Damac | #372 | #171 | Consider | 126 | 116 | 67% | 107% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Egil Selvik | GK | Coventry City | #379 | #170 | Consider | 126 | 120 | 67% | 107% | 3.7M | Age | Active |
| Emiliano González | GK | Almagro | #226 | — | Consider | 125 | 109 | 67% | 119% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Franco Petroli | GK | Lanús | #246 | — | Consider | 125 | 122 | 67% | 120% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Magnus Sjøeng | GK | Molde | #285 | — | Consider | 125 | 115 | 67% | 115% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Arthur Okonkwo | GK | Rotherham United | #298 | — | Consider | 125 | 113 | 67% | 110% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Maílton | DR | Sport Recife | #304 | — | Consider | 125 | 124 | 67% | 103% | 1.3M | Injured | Active |
| Marc Bola | DL | Watford | #340 | — | Consider | 125 | 123 | 67% | 111% | 4.0M | Age | Active |
| Marc Bola | DL | Watford | #355 | — | Consider | 124 | 117 | 67% | 104% | 4.0M | Age | Active |
| Mateo Garavito | DR | Deportivo Pasto | #242 | — | Consider | 122 | 119 | 67% | 110% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | Ponte Preta | #351 | — | Consider | 122 | 119 | 67% | 110% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Mohamed Touré | AMR | Slavia Prague | #376 | — | Consider | 122 | 113 | 67% | 99% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Biel Fonseca | MC | Brusque | #390 | #171 | Consider | 122 | 118 | 67% | 104% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Émerson Ramon | MR | Cuiabá | #247 | — | Consider | 121 | 116 | 67% | 97% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Diogo Batista | DR | Coritiba | #333 | — | Consider | 121 | 116 | 67% | 100% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Josh Bowler | ML | Blackpool | #364 | — | Consider | 121 | 113 | 67% | 99% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Iván Rojas | DM | Aguilas Doradas | #222 | — | Consider | 120 | 118 | 67% | 107% | 765.0K | Age | Active |
| Nicolás Nocetti | GK | Defensores | #223 | — | Consider | 120 | 115 | 67% | 92% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Alex Bass | GK | Hull City | #226 | — | Consider | 120 | 110 | 67% | 95% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Edson Lucas | DL | Ferroviária | #234 | — | Consider | 120 | 117 | 67% | 106% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Jhan Pool Torres | DL | Operário Ferroviário | #262 | — | Consider | 120 | 116 | 67% | 106% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Éder Rodrigues | AMC | Brasil de Pelotas | #306 | — | Consider | 120 | 115 | 67% | 99% | 950.0K | Age | Active |
| Rhuan | DL | Maringá | #325 | — | Consider | 120 | 118 | 67% | 98% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Alberto Salido | AMC | Ludogorets | #347 | — | Consider | 120 | 118 | 67% | 98% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Martin Zlomislić | GK | Qarabag | #275 | — | Consider | 119 | 112 | 67% | 103% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Alfie Whiteman | GK | Doncaster Rovers | #378 | #170 | Consider | 119 | 112 | 67% | 107% | 1.6M | Age | Active |
| Mark Harris | AMC | Walsall | #389 | #196 | Consider | 119 | 108 | 67% | 103% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Ewan Henderson | DM | Wycombe Wanderers | #343 | — | Consider | 118 | 110 | 67% | 103% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Mark Sykes | WR | Millwall | #364 | — | Consider | 118 | 115 | 67% | 98% | 4.9M | Age | Active |
| Marcos Paulo | DL | Juventude | #242 | — | Consider | 117 | 112 | 67% | 106% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Facundo Troncoso | GK | Sacachispas | #285 | — | Consider | 116 | 106 | 67% | 111% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Everton Morelli | DM | Ferroviária | #293 | — | Consider | 116 | 111 | 67% | 106% | 750.0K | Age | Active |
| Horacio Igarzábal | DC | Ituano | #284 | — | Consider | 115 | 106 | 67% | 101% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Rhuan | DL | Maringá | #359 | — | Consider | 115 | 108 | 67% | 104% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Juan Palomares | GK | Arenteiro | #385 | #170 | Consider | 115 | 112 | 67% | 97% | 1.9M | Attitude | Active |
| Rodrigo Piñeiro | AMR | América Mineiro | #386 | #196 | Consider | 115 | 111 | 67% | 94% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Éder Rodrigues | AMC | Brasil de Pelotas | #304 | — | Consider | 113 | 109 | 67% | 98% | 950.0K | Age | Active |
| Pablo Thomaz | ST | São Bernardo | #341 | — | Consider | 113 | 108 | 67% | 94% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Perotti | ST | Chapecoense | #391 | #196 | Consider | 113 | 105 | 67% | 95% | 1.3M | Age | Active |
| Juan Manuel Valencia | DM | Deportivo Pasto | #231 | — | Consider | 110 | 104 | 67% | 104% | 765.0K | Age | Active |
| Yuki Ohashi | AML | Walsall | #368 | — | Consider | 110 | 105 | 67% | 101% | 1.7M | Age | Active |
| Bruno Xavier | AML | Remo | #352 | — | Consider | 109 | 102 | 67% | 98% | 1.2M | Age | Active |
| Robertinho | DL | Paysandu | #290 | — | Consider | 108 | 105 | 67% | 102% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Cristóbal Castillo | DM | Santa Cruz | #271 | — | Consider | 106 | 114 | 67% | 103% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Tobías Zárate | ST | Excursionistas | #273 | — | Consider | 104 | 97 | 67% | 93% | 550.0K | Injured | Active |
| Alberto Quintana | DM | Cartagena | #215 | — | Consider | 110 | 120 | 61% | 100% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Ethan Laird | DR | Leyton Orient | #215 | — | Consider | 135 | 130 | 58% | 101% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Pedro Bicalho | DM | Qarabag | #291 | — | Consider | 130 | 131 | 58% | 107% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Lewis Bate | DM | Bristol Rovers | #215 | — | Consider | 122 | 120 | 56% | 103% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Juho Kilo | DM | Petrolul Ploiești | #215 | — | Consider | 120 | 111 | 56% | 98% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Miloš Brnović | DM | Rodina | #215 | — | Consider | 115 | 111 | 56% | 102% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Ozziel Herrera | AMR | Club America | #215 | — | Consider | 135 | 119 | 52% | 100% | 8.0M | Active | |
| Lorougnon Gohi | AML | Académico de Viseu | #215 | — | Consider | 126 | 124 | 52% | 92% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Luis Sánchez | MC | PAOK | #291 | — | Consider | 132 | 124 | 47% | 102% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Federico Losas | GK | Chacarita Juniors | #214 | — | Consider | 122 | 115 | 47% | 102% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Matías Daniele | GK | Belgrano | #214 | — | Consider | 116 | 113 | 47% | 111% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Diego Loureiro | GK | Boavista | #214 | — | Consider | 112 | 108 | 47% | 102% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Marcelo Miño | GK | Ferro Carril Oeste | #214 | — | Consider | 107 | 105 | 47% | 107% | 350.0K | Age | Active |
| Franco Israel | GK | Torino | #310 | — | Consider | 149 | 147 | 40% | 108% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Nikolas Polster | GK | Den Bosch | #350 | — | Consider | 144 | 125 | 40% | 93% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Ethan Laird | DR | Leyton Orient | #345 | — | Consider | 143 | 139 | 40% | 105% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Pedrinho | MR | Platense | #238 | — | Consider | 141 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Ethan Laird | DR | Leyton Orient | #390 | #171 | Consider | 141 | 137 | 40% | 105% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Talles Magno | AMR | New York City | #332 | — | Consider | 140 | 135 | 40% | 108% | 8.4M | Injured | Active |
| Josh Keeley | GK | Gil Vicente | #281 | — | Consider | 139 | 134 | 40% | 108% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Federico Ravaglia | GK | Cesena | #373 | — | Consider | 139 | 128 | 40% | 109% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Bartłomiej Drągowski | GK | Widzew Łódź | #385 | #170 | Consider | 139 | 135 | 40% | 118% | 841.5K | Age | Active |
| Pedrinho | MR | Platense | #255 | — | Consider | 138 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Prince Amoako | ML | Dynamo Kyiv | #369 | — | Consider | 138 | 137 | 40% | 104% | 6.0M | Injured | Active |
| Juergen Elitím | MC | Banfield | #224 | — | Consider | 137 | 123 | 40% | 106% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Eliel | AML | Cuiabá | #235 | — | Consider | 137 | 129 | 40% | 102% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Mateo Cassierra | ST | Atlético Mineiro | #248 | — | Consider | 137 | 132 | 40% | 102% | 5.0M | Age | Active |
| Kevin López | DM | Independiente | #287 | — | Consider | 137 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Atencio | MC | São Paulo | #330 | — | Consider | 137 | 135 | 40% | 106% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Igor Gomes | MC | Atlético Mineiro | #299 | — | Consider | 136 | 114 | 40% | 105% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Tyler Silsby | MR | Mansfield Town | #307 | — | Consider | 136 | 118 | 40% | 102% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Javier Belman | GK | Talavera | #339 | — | Consider | 136 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Jamie Cumming | GK | Bristol Rovers | #216 | — | Consider | 135 | 121 | 40% | 107% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Manuel Roffo | GK | Cerro Porteno | #220 | — | Consider | 135 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Luciano Ferreyra | MR | Rosario Central | #241 | — | Consider | 135 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | San Martín SJ | #248 | — | Consider | 135 | 116 | 40% | 100% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Egil Selvik | GK | Coventry City | #298 | — | Consider | 134 | 129 | 40% | 107% | 3.7M | Age | Active |
| Dylan Levitt | MC | Leyton Orient | #321 | — | Consider | 134 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Edu | DC | Vitória | #334 | — | Consider | 134 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Jamerson | DL | Coritiba | #218 | — | Consider | 133 | 109 | 40% | 106% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Facundo Gulli | AMC | San Lorenzo | #247 | — | Consider | 133 | 126 | 40% | 103% | 6.6M | Active | |
| Renato Marques | ST | Mirassol | #296 | — | Consider | 133 | 129 | 40% | 102% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Igor Gomes | MC | Atlético Mineiro | #305 | — | Consider | 133 | 127 | 40% | 105% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Steven Alzate | DM | Atlanta United FC | #337 | — | Consider | 133 | 121 | 40% | 101% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Josh Neufville | DR | Bradford City | #372 | #171 | Consider | 133 | 119 | 40% | 100% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Jáder Quiñónes | MC | Once Caldas | #264 | — | Consider | 132 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Marc Bola | DL | Watford | #333 | — | Consider | 132 | 127 | 40% | 104% | 4.0M | Age | Active |
| Gabriel Osho | DR | Cardiff City | #370 | — | Consider | 132 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Christian Joel Sánchez | GK | Leiria | #373 | — | Consider | 132 | 120 | 40% | 107% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Umar Sadiq | ST | Almería | #389 | #196 | Consider | 132 | 131 | 40% | 104% | 6.9M | Age | Active |
| Marco Moreno | DC | Bahia | #234 | — | Consider | 131 | 123 | 40% | 109% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Callum Brittain | DR | Middlesbrough | #264 | — | Consider | 131 | 126 | 40% | 108% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Renato Marques | ST | Mirassol | #332 | — | Consider | 131 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Ayoze Pérez | AMR | Cartagena | #382 | #196 | Consider | 131 | 112 | 40% | 99% | 1.0M | Age | Active |
| Francisco Chaverra | WL | Independiente Medellin | #224 | — | Consider | 130 | 128 | 40% | 105% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Lautaro López | DM | Montevideo City Torque | #297 | — | Consider | 130 | 122 | 40% | 105% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Lewis Travis | DM | Derby County | #346 | — | Consider | 130 | 125 | 40% | 114% | 6.2M | Age | Active |
| Ayoze Pérez | AMR | Cartagena | #375 | — | Consider | 130 | 126 | 40% | 99% | 1.1M | Age | Active |
| George Tanner | DR | Bristol City | #374 | — | Consider | 130 | 124 | 40% | 109% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Patrick | DC | Novorizontino | #217 | — | Consider | 129 | 128 | 40% | 107% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Genaro Rossi | ST | San Martín SJ | #273 | — | Consider | 129 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Arthur Okonkwo | GK | Rotherham United | #243 | — | Consider | 128 | 124 | 40% | 110% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Fran Vieites | GK | Barnsley | #269 | — | Consider | 128 | 108 | 40% | 108% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Peter Vindahl | GK | Sparta Prague | #310 | — | Consider | 128 | 121 | 40% | 105% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Terry Taylor | DM | Charlton Athletic | #348 | — | Consider | 128 | 119 | 40% | 111% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Franco González | MC | Danubio | #238 | — | Consider | 127 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Mateo Bajamich | ML | Atlético Tucumán | #297 | — | Consider | 127 | 122 | 40% | 104% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Aaron Connolly | AML | Leyton Orient | #306 | — | Consider | 127 | 113 | 40% | 101% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Alberto Salido | AMC | Ludogorets | #314 | — | Consider | 127 | 116 | 40% | 98% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Luizão | DC | São Bernardo | #322 | — | Consider | 127 | 125 | 40% | 104% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Elías Brizuela | DR | San Martín de Burzaco | #218 | — | Consider | 126 | 123 | 40% | 105% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Lautaro López | DM | Montevideo City Torque | #233 | — | Consider | 126 | 114 | 40% | 105% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Victor Hugo | DM | Cuiabá | #238 | — | Consider | 126 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Victor Hugo | DM | Cuiabá | #242 | — | Consider | 126 | 118 | 40% | 110% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Thiago Maia | DM | Chapecoense | #315 | — | Consider | 126 | 124 | 40% | 113% | 765.0K | Age | Active |
| Alfie Harrison | DM | Chesterfield | #338 | — | Consider | 126 | 112 | 40% | 104% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Pedro González | GK | Cerro Largo | #216 | — | Consider | 125 | 113 | 40% | 110% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Bruno Bertinato | GK | Athletic Club | #240 | — | Consider | 125 | 104 | 40% | 110% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Jhonata Robert | AMR | Criciúma | #244 | — | Consider | 125 | 117 | 40% | 97% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Sebastián Jaume | GK | Albion | #272 | — | Consider | 125 | 114 | 40% | 107% | 153.0K | Active | |
| Ignacio | DC | Avaí | #274 | — | Consider | 125 | 119 | 40% | 107% | 1.2M | Age | Active |
| Éder Rodrigues | AMC | Brasil de Pelotas | #278 | — | Consider | 125 | 109 | 40% | 98% | 1.1M | Age | Active |
| Dylan Levitt | MC | Leyton Orient | #314 | — | Consider | 125 | 123 | 40% | 102% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Tyler Silsby | MR | Mansfield Town | #317 | — | Consider | 125 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Morgan Guilavogui | MR | Real Salt Lake | #337 | — | Consider | 125 | 119 | 40% | 108% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Diego Fuoli | GK | Sabadell | #344 | — | Consider | 125 | 112 | 40% | 108% | 850.0K | Age | Active |
| Ignacio | DC | Avaí | #359 | — | Consider | 125 | 122 | 40% | 107% | 1.0M | Age | Active |
| Pierre Dwomoh | MC | Watford | #369 | — | Consider | 125 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 8.8M | Active | |
| Mateo Garavito | DR | Deportivo Pasto | #213 | — | Consider | 124 | 114 | 40% | 110% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Luizão | DC | São Bernardo | #271 | — | Consider | 124 | 119 | 40% | 104% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Bautista Tomatis | AMR | Racing | #303 | — | Consider | 124 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Alex Bass | GK | Hull City | #214 | — | Consider | 123 | 116 | 40% | 95% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Andrés Colorado | DM | Once Caldas | #233 | — | Consider | 123 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Émerson Ramon | MR | Cuiabá | #241 | — | Consider | 123 | 111 | 40% | 97% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Nazareno Durán | GK | Flandria | #260 | — | Consider | 123 | 121 | 40% | 108% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Pol Tristán | GK | Unionistas | #294 | — | Consider | 123 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Erick | MR | Atlético Goianiense | #319 | — | Consider | 123 | 119 | 40% | 96% | 3.5M | Age | Active |
| Ewan Henderson | DM | Wycombe Wanderers | #331 | — | Consider | 123 | 117 | 40% | 110% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | Ponte Preta | #343 | — | Consider | 123 | 117 | 40% | 106% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Niall Ennis | ST | Reading | #356 | — | Consider | 123 | 112 | 40% | 97% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Josh Eccles | DR | Colchester United | #372 | #171 | Consider | 123 | 114 | 40% | 106% | 6.9M | Active | |
| Gerónimo Tomasetti | MC | Temperley | #244 | — | Consider | 122 | 116 | 40% | 102% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Jacy Maranhão | DC | Coritiba | #256 | — | Consider | 122 | 112 | 40% | 107% | 1.3M | Age | Active |
| Aynsley Pears | GK | Blackburn Rovers | #260 | — | Consider | 122 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Brad Collins | GK | Accrington Stanley | #301 | — | Consider | 122 | 107 | 40% | 109% | 1.4M | Age | Active |
| Jordan Williams | DC | Walsall | #327 | — | Consider | 122 | 118 | 40% | 102% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Lévi Ntumba | GK | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | #366 | — | Consider | 122 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Karol Świderski | ST | Piast | #371 | — | Consider | 122 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 1.4M | Age | Active |
| Lucas Bruera | GK | Carabobo | #226 | — | Consider | 121 | 119 | 40% | 104% | 1.2M | Age | Active |
| Lucas Cañizares | GK | Tondela | #288 | — | Consider | 121 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Mark Sykes | WR | Millwall | #327 | — | Consider | 121 | 120 | 40% | 98% | 4.3M | Age | Active |
| Mark Harris | AMC | Walsall | #376 | — | Consider | 121 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Yuri Tanque | ST | Criciúma | #252 | — | Consider | 120 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Kevin Chamorro | GK | Rio Ave | #294 | — | Consider | 120 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Benassi | GK | Hatayspor | #342 | — | Consider | 120 | 108 | 40% | 109% | 400.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Kevin Chamorro | GK | Rio Ave | #392 | #170 | Consider | 120 | 117 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Nicolás Rossi | GK | River Plate | #232 | — | Consider | 119 | 111 | 40% | 111% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Mayk | DL | Grêmio | #297 | — | Consider | 119 | 117 | 40% | 100% | 1.6M | Active | |
| James Scanlon | AMR | Bristol Rovers | #311 | — | Consider | 119 | 117 | 40% | 96% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Baba Adeeko | DM | Wigan Athletic | #311 | — | Consider | 119 | 109 | 40% | 98% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Patrick | DC | Novorizontino | #315 | — | Consider | 119 | 116 | 40% | 107% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Dani Gómez | ST | Gimnàstic | #386 | #196 | Consider | 119 | 109 | 40% | 99% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Elías Brizuela | DR | San Martín de Burzaco | #221 | — | Consider | 118 | 116 | 40% | 105% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Laureano Marra | MC | River Plate | #221 | — | Consider | 118 | 103 | 40% | 103% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Alfie Whiteman | GK | Doncaster Rovers | #246 | — | Consider | 118 | 114 | 40% | 108% | 1.7M | Age | Active |
| Adriano Mina | DC | Atlético Goianiense | #266 | — | Consider | 118 | 110 | 40% | 101% | 950.0K | Age | Active |
| Franco Mesa | ST | Londrina | #323 | — | Consider | 118 | 111 | 40% | 92% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Lucas Testa | DC | Confiança | #328 | — | Consider | 118 | 107 | 40% | 97% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Igor Nikić | GK | Mirandés | #379 | #170 | Consider | 118 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Sebastián Cocimano | ST | Nueva Chicago | #276 | — | Consider | 117 | 103 | 40% | 97% | 1.3M | Active | |
| João Paulo | GK | Figueirense | #326 | — | Consider | 117 | 116 | 40% | 108% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Mark Harris | AMC | Walsall | #360 | — | Consider | 117 | 110 | 40% | 103% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Marcos Paulo | DL | Juventude | #234 | — | Consider | 116 | 112 | 40% | 106% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Marcos Camarda | ST | Santiago Wanderers | #303 | — | Consider | 116 | 110 | 40% | 102% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Mohamed Touré | AMR | Slavia Prague | #305 | — | Consider | 116 | 112 | 40% | 99% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Layton Stewart | ST | Exeter City | #306 | — | Consider | 116 | 115 | 40% | 97% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Vilar | DC | Botafogo-SP | #340 | — | Consider | 116 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Horacio Igarzábal | DC | Ituano | #237 | — | Consider | 115 | 111 | 40% | 101% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Rhuan | DL | Maringá | #277 | — | Consider | 115 | 114 | 40% | 104% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Luis Felipe | DL | CSA | #308 | — | Consider | 115 | 102 | 40% | 103% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Vinícius Fernandes | ST | Central | #329 | — | Consider | 115 | 100 | 40% | 88% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Terence Vancooten | DC | Burton Albion | #338 | — | Consider | 115 | 98 | 40% | 98% | 2.1M | Age | Active |
| Laureano Puñet | DL | Sportivo Italiano | #284 | — | Consider | 114 | 106 | 40% | 107% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Railan | DR | São Bernardo | #345 | — | Consider | 114 | 129 | 40% | 101% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Yuki Ohashi | AML | Walsall | #349 | — | Consider | 114 | 105 | 40% | 101% | 1.7M | Age | Active |
| Ryan Graydon | ST | Salford City | #377 | #196 | Consider | 114 | 108 | 40% | 94% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Abel Amaya | DR | Fénix | #237 | — | Consider | 113 | 109 | 40% | 109% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Robertinho | DL | Paysandu | #249 | — | Consider | 113 | 109 | 40% | 102% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Santiago Formichelli | DC | Liniers | #253 | — | Consider | 113 | 100 | 40% | 99% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Vinicius Kauê | DL | Figueirense | #253 | — | Consider | 113 | 104 | 40% | 104% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Josh Bowler | ML | Blackpool | #278 | — | Consider | 113 | 106 | 40% | 98% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Testa | DC | Confiança | #287 | — | Consider | 113 | 110 | 40% | 97% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Alfie Whiteman | GK | Doncaster Rovers | #301 | — | Consider | 113 | 112 | 40% | 108% | 1.7M | Age | Active |
| Rhuan | DL | Maringá | #317 | — | Consider | 113 | 130 | 40% | 98% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Bruno Xavier | AML | Remo | #313 | — | Consider | 113 | 106 | 40% | 98% | 1.2M | Age | Active |
| Adriano Mina | DC | Atlético Goianiense | #328 | — | Consider | 113 | 106 | 40% | 101% | 750.0K | Age | Active |
| Perotti | ST | Chapecoense | #384 | #196 | Consider | 112 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 1.3M | Age | Active |
| Shayne Lavery | AML | Cambridge United | #391 | #196 | Consider | 112 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Francisco Salerno | GK | Defensores Unidos | #257 | — | Consider | 111 | 102 | 40% | 110% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Pablo Thomaz | ST | São Bernardo | #279 | — | Consider | 111 | 107 | 40% | 94% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Adrien Thibaut | ST | Colchester United | #381 | #196 | Consider | 111 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 630.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Millenic Alli | AML | Oldham Athletic | #383 | #171 | Consider | 111 | 113 | 40% | 95% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Pablo Casarico | DL | Ferrocarril Midland | #217 | — | Consider | 110 | 105 | 40% | 102% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Luca Falabella | DL | Comunicaciones | #225 | — | Consider | 110 | 103 | 40% | 102% | 500.0K | Injured | Active |
| Máximo Guzmán | ST | Sportivo Italiano | #252 | — | Consider | 110 | 109 | 40% | 92% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Dylan Cabral | AMC | Arsenal | #258 | — | Consider | 110 | 103 | 40% | 91% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Owen Dodgson | DL | Stockport County | #370 | — | Consider | 110 | 108 | 40% | 109% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Luis Felipe | DL | CSA | #245 | — | Consider | 109 | 105 | 40% | 103% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Federico Postel | DC | UAI Urquiza | #277 | — | Consider | 109 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Isaque | AML | Guarani | #309 | — | Consider | 109 | 108 | 40% | 94% | 1.1M | Age | Active |
| Juan Salas | DR | Amazonas | #312 | — | Consider | 109 | 107 | 40% | 108% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Aaron Drinan | AMR | Swindon Town | #341 | — | Consider | 109 | 97 | 40% | 95% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Josh Andrews | ST | Barnet | #352 | — | Consider | 109 | 106 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | Contract End | Active |
| Nicolas Schmid | GK | Portsmouth | #298 | — | Consider | 108 | 110 | 40% | 89% | 2.6M | Age | Active |
| Sebastián Cocimano | ST | Nueva Chicago | #283 | — | Consider | 107 | 106 | 40% | 97% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Bruno Xavier | AML | Remo | #289 | — | Consider | 107 | 101 | 40% | 98% | 1.2M | Age | Active |
| Darío | GK | Cacereño | #363 | — | Consider | 107 | 108 | 40% | 106% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Agustin Colmegna | DL | Sampaio Corrêa | #253 | — | Consider | 106 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Cristóbal Castillo | DM | Santa Cruz | #266 | — | Consider | 106 | 106 | 40% | 103% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Samuel Queiroz | FL | Brasil de Pelotas | #270 | — | Consider | 106 | 96 | 40% | 92% | 650.0K | Age | Active |
| Gustavo Talles | DR | Chapecoense | #308 | — | Consider | 106 | 112 | 40% | 105% | 585.0K | Injured | Active |
| Maurício | DL | Londrina | #308 | — | Consider | 106 | 119 | 40% | 107% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Dylan Arias | DC | Dock Sud | #249 | — | Consider | 105 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Léo Fenga | AMC | Amazonas | #292 | — | Consider | 105 | 92 | 40% | 92% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Victor Adeboyejo | ST | Mansfield Town | #335 | — | Consider | 105 | 95 | 40% | 99% | 3.2M | Age | Active |
| Nicolás Fernández | MR | UAI Urquiza | #261 | — | Consider | 104 | 96 | 40% | 97% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Alan Visco | AMC | Sacachispas | #279 | — | Consider | 104 | 103 | 40% | 95% | 450.0K | Age | Active |
| Tobías Zárate | ST | Excursionistas | #268 | — | Consider | 100 | 90 | 40% | 93% | 550.0K | Injured | Active |
| Robinho | AML | Inter de Limeira | #365 | — | Consider | 100 | 98 | 40% | 94% | 700.0K | Active | |
| — | #213 | — | Consider | 151 | 135 | 28% | 119% | 16.1M | Active | |||
| Santiago Silva | GK | Boston River | #214 | — | Consider | 134 | 123 | 28% | 118% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Marcus McGuane | DM | Teplice | #308 | — | Consider | 131 | 129 | 28% | 109% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Kyle Walker-Peters | DR | West Ham United | #213 | — | Consider | 128 | 122 | 28% | 114% | 15.3M | Age | Active |
| Yegor Golenkov | ST | Akhmat Grozny | #248 | — | Consider | 127 | 115 | 28% | 103% | 4.0M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #378 | #170 | GK | 110 | 20–31 | — | Javid Khalilzade | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #379 | #170 | GK | 110 | 20–31 | — | Javid Khalilzade | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #385 | #170 | GK | 110 | 20–31 | — | Javid Khalilzade | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #387 | #170 | GK | 110 | 20–31 | — | Javid Khalilzade | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #392 | #170 | GK | 110 | 20–31 | — | Javid Khalilzade | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #372 | #171 | AMR | 119 | 20–31 | — | Javid Khalilzade | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #380 | #171 | AMR | 119 | 20–31 | — | Kamran Madatov | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #383 | #171 | AMR | 119 | 20–31 | — | Javid Khalilzade | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #388 | #171 | AMR | 119 | 20–31 | — | Kamran Madatov | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #390 | #171 | AMR | 119 | 20–31 | — | Javid Khalilzade | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #393 | #171 | AMR | 119 | 20–31 | — | Kamran Madatov | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #377 | #196 | ST | 98 | 19–35 | 24.3K | Javid Khalilzade | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #381 | #196 | ST | 98 | 19–35 | 24.3K | Shahriyar Ozobic | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #382 | #196 | ST | 98 | 19–35 | 24.3K | Javid Khalilzade | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #384 | #196 | ST | 98 | 19–35 | 24.3K | Kamran Madatov | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #386 | #196 | ST | 98 | 19–35 | 24.3K | Kamran Madatov | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #389 | #196 | ST | 98 | 19–35 | 24.3K | Shahriyar Ozobic | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #391 | #196 | ST | 98 | 19–35 | 24.3K | Kamran Madatov | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #394 | #196 | ST | 98 | 19–35 | 24.3K | Shahriyar Ozobic | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Sumgayit U20 | #387, #388, #389 | |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Imishli U20 | #366, #370, #371, #372 | |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Jabrayil U20 | #216, #217, #218 | |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Sabah U20 | #236, #237, #238 | |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Shimal U20 | #219, #220, #221 | |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Zagatala U18 | #219, #220, #221 | |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Shamakhi U20 | #232, #234, #235 | |
| Javid Khalilzade | Zira U20 | #392, #393, #394 | |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Kapaz U20 | #239, #240, #241 | |
| Javid Khalilzade | Sabail U20 | #387, #390, #391 | |
| Kamran Madatov | Qarabag U20 | #392, #393, #394 | |
| Javid Khalilzade | Araz-Nakhchivan U20 | #379, #380, #381 | |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Sporting Baku U20 | #392, #393, #394 | |
| Kamran Madatov | MOIK Baku U20 | #387, #390, #391 | |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Karvan U20 | #387, #390, #391 | |
| Kamran Madatov | DIFAI Agsu U20 | #387, #388, #389 | |
| Kamran Madatov | Shahdag Qusar U20 | #383, #385, #386 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biel Fonseca | Reject | #171 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 3800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Egil Selvik | Reject | #170 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 3700000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Lucca | Reject | #171 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 5800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Isaque | Reject | #196 | -0.90 | — | — | 1.50 | 37.04 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Dylan Levitt | Reject | #171 | -2.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 9900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alberto Salido | Reject | #171 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 2830500.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Young | Reject | #170 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 2500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rhuan | Reject | #171 | -1.94 | — | — | 1.50 | 2300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Tyler Silsby | Reject | #171 | -1.15 | — | — | 1.50 | 6732000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Josh Keeley | Reject | #170 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 5300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nathan Baxter | Reject | #170 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 3900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marc Bola | Reject | #171 | -2.54 | — | — | 1.50 | 3900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Biel Fonseca | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Biel Fonseca | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Egil Selvik | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Lucca | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Isaque | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Dylan Levitt | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Dylan Levitt | Reject | -1.00 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Alberto Salido | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Young | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Rhuan | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Rhuan | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Rhuan | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Tyler Silsby | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Tyler Silsby | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Tyler Silsby | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Josh Keeley | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Josh Keeley | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Nathan Baxter | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Nathan Baxter | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Marc Bola | Reject | -1.06 | 80% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Marc Bola | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Léo Fenga | Reject | #196 | -1.05 | — | — | 1.50 | 70.37 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Aaron Connolly | Reject | #196 | -1.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 407.41 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mohamed Touré | Reject | #171 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 3060000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Isaque | Reject | #171 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 7470000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Layton Stewart | Reject | #196 | -0.99 | — | — | 1.50 | 251.03 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alfie Whiteman | Reject | #170 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Luis Felipe | Reject | — | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 2000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ruan Índio | Reject | #196 | -0.90 | — | — | 1.50 | 90.53 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Jonathan Calleri | Reject | #196 | -1.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 28.81 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| James Scanlon | Reject | #171 | -1.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4100000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Peter Vindahl | Reject | #170 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 720000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Franco Israel | Reject | #170 | -1.48 | — | — | 1.50 | 6750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Léo Fenga | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Léo Fenga | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Aaron Connolly | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Aaron Connolly | Reject | -1.00 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Mohamed Touré | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Isaque | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Layton Stewart | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Layton Stewart | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Alfie Whiteman | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Alfie Whiteman | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Luis Felipe | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Luis Felipe | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Ruan Índio | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Jonathan Calleri | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Rashad Nazarov | Jonathan Calleri | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | James Scanlon | Reject | -1.00 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Peter Vindahl | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Franco Israel | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Terry Taylor | Reject | #171 | -2.20 | — | — | 1.50 | 4770000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #19163496 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thiago Maia | Reject | #214 | -2.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 765000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Josh Bowler | Reject | #171 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 2340000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Pablo Thomaz | Reject | #196 | -1.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 65.84 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alan Visco | Reject | #196 | -0.90 | — | — | 1.50 | 18.52 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrigo Atencio | Reject | #171 | -2.21 | — | — | 1.50 | 8415000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bruno Xavier | Reject | #196 | -1.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 49.38 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Anatoliy Nuriyev | Reject | — | -1.06 | — | — | 1.50 | 450000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Maílton | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1260000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Diogo Batista | Reject | #171 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 3442500.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Igor Gomes | Reject | #171 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 4410000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Terry Taylor | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Terry Taylor | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Dimitrij Jafarov | Player #19163496 | Approve | 0.69 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Javid Khalilzade | Thiago Maia | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Thiago Maia | Reject | -1.00 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Josh Bowler | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Rashad Nazarov | Pablo Thomaz | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Pablo Thomaz | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Alan Visco | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Rodrigo Atencio | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Rodrigo Atencio | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Bruno Xavier | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Rashad Nazarov | Bruno Xavier | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Anatoliy Nuriyev | Reject | -1.06 | 79% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Maílton | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Injury Concern |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Diogo Batista | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Diogo Batista | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Igor Gomes | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Igor Gomes | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Erick | Reject | #171 | -1.53 | — | — | 1.50 | 3500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #19163496 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Salerno | Reject | #170 | -1.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Dylan Cabral | Reject | #196 | -1.08 | — | — | 1.50 | 41.15 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ramon | Reject | #171 | -1.05 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nazareno Durán | Reject | #170 | -1.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 700000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Tobías Zárate | Reject | #196 | -0.11 | — | — | 1.50 | 22.63 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Cristóbal Castillo | Reject | — | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Fran Vieites | Reject | #170 | -1.48 | — | — | 1.50 | 4200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Matheus Moraes | Reject | #196 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 77.78 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Luizão | Reject | #214 | -1.58 | — | — | 1.50 | 2300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Federico Postel | Reject | — | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1100000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Erick | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Erick | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Erick | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Dimitrij Jafarov | Player #19163496 | Approve | 0.69 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Kamran Madatov | Francisco Salerno | Reject | -1.00 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Dylan Cabral | Reject | -1.08 | 80% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Ramon | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Ramon | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Nazareno Durán | Reject | -1.00 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Tobías Zárate | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Kamran Madatov | Tobías Zárate | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Cristóbal Castillo | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Fran Vieites | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Matheus Moraes | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Matheus Moraes | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Luizão | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Luizão | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Federico Postel | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Halls | Reject | #170 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #19163496 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Will Dennis | Reject | #170 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 1989000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Corey Addai | Reject | #170 | -1.48 | — | — | 1.50 | 495000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ali Babaei | Reject | — | -1.06 | — | — | 1.50 | 300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mateo Cassierra | Reject | #196 | -1.78 | — | — | 1.50 | 207.41 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Robertinho | Reject | — | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 2300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Martin Zlomislić | Reject | #170 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 1400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Grégoire Coudert | Reject | #170 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 3400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Yuri Tanque | Reject | #196 | -1.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 90.53 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Agustin Colmegna | Reject | — | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 2300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Jacy Maranhão | Reject | #214 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 1260000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Halls | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Dimitrij Jafarov | Player #19163496 | Approve | 0.69 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Kamran Madatov | Will Dennis | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Will Dennis | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Corey Addai | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Ali Babaei | Reject | -1.06 | 79% | Too Expensive |
| Rashad Nazarov | Mateo Cassierra | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Mateo Cassierra | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Robertinho | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Martin Zlomislić | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Martin Zlomislić | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Grégoire Coudert | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Rashad Nazarov | Yuri Tanque | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Yuri Tanque | Reject | -1.01 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Agustin Colmegna | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Jacy Maranhão | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Jacy Maranhão | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bali Mumba | Reject | #171 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 7830000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Tadeo Allende | Reject | #171 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 6210000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Arthur Okonkwo | Reject | #170 | -2.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 4700000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bruno Bertinato | Reject | #170 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 700000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Éder Rodrigues | Reject | #171 | -2.20 | — | — | 1.50 | 950000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #19163496 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Horacio Igarzábal | Reject | — | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 3200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Victor Hugo | Reject | #171 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 4505000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Everton Morelli | Reject | — | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Woody Williamson | Reject | #170 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Émerson Ramon | Reject | #171 | -1.27 | — | — | 1.50 | 3600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Gerónimo Tomasetti | Reject | #171 | -1.16 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Bali Mumba | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Tadeo Allende | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Arthur Okonkwo | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Arthur Okonkwo | Reject | -1.00 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Bruno Bertinato | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Bruno Bertinato | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Éder Rodrigues | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Éder Rodrigues | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Dimitrij Jafarov | Player #19163496 | Approve | 0.69 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Javid Khalilzade | Horacio Igarzábal | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Victor Hugo | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Victor Hugo | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Everton Morelli | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Woody Williamson | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Émerson Ramon | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Émerson Ramon | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Émerson Ramon | Reject | -1.01 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Gerónimo Tomasetti | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Gerónimo Tomasetti | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Gerónimo Tomasetti | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Callum Brittain | Reject | #169 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 7290000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nicolás Garayalde | Reject | #169 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 2000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Facundo Troncoso | Reject | #170 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Jamie Cumming | Reject | #170 | -1.15 | — | — | 1.50 | 3400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Juan Soriano | Reject | #170 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 2300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #19163496 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Pablo Casarico | Reject | #169 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Juan Pablo Freytes | Reject | #169 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 5400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Magnus Sjøeng | Reject | #170 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 1785000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Laureano Marra | Reject | #171 | -0.90 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Luca Falabella | Reject | #169 | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Benjamín Ortíz | Reject | #169 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Callum Brittain | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Callum Brittain | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Nicolás Garayalde | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Facundo Troncoso | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Facundo Troncoso | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Jamie Cumming | Reject | -1.00 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Jamie Cumming | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Juan Soriano | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Dimitrij Jafarov | Player #19163496 | Approve | 0.69 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Javid Khalilzade | Pablo Casarico | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Juan Pablo Freytes | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Magnus Sjøeng | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Laureano Marra | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Luca Falabella | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Javid Khalilzade | Benjamín Ortíz | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Agustín Velasco | Reject | #169 | -1.48 | — | — | 1.50 | 994500.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Jamerson | Reject | #169 | -2.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 3200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sam Tickle | Reject | #170 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 5278500.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Léo | Reject | #169 | -1.48 | — | — | 1.50 | 1500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #19163496 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jhan Pool Torres | Reject | #169 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 2000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Wagner Leonardo | Reject | #169 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 5900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nahuel Ferraresi | Reject | #169 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 4860000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nicolás Paz | Reject | #169 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1683000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Franco Petroli | Reject | #170 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 1700000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Robby McCrorie | Reject | #170 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcos Paulo | Reject | #169 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 2700000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Agustín Velasco | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Jamerson | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Jamerson | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Jamerson | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Sam Tickle | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Sam Tickle | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Léo | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Dimitrij Jafarov | Player #19163496 | Approve | 0.69 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Javid Khalilzade | Jhan Pool Torres | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Wagner Leonardo | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Nahuel Ferraresi | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Nicolás Paz | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Franco Petroli | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Franco Petroli | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Robby McCrorie | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Marcos Paulo | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Siro Rosané | Reject | #169 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ivan | Reject | #170 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 1400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Renzo Bacchia | Reject | #170 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 1000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #19163496 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Widell Zetterström | Reject | #170 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 5220000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Mateo Garavito | Reject | #169 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1912500.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| João Lucas | Reject | #171 | -1.05 | — | — | 1.50 | 1989000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Eliel | Reject | #171 | -1.16 | — | — | 1.50 | 6300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Juan Manuel Valencia | Reject | #169 | -1.57 | — | — | 1.50 | 765000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Francisco Chaverra | Reject | #171 | -0.90 | — | — | 1.50 | 4860000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Lucas Bruera | Reject | #170 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Edson Lucas | Reject | #169 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Siro Rosané | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Ivan | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Ivan | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Renzo Bacchia | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Renzo Bacchia | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Dimitrij Jafarov | Player #19163496 | Approve | 0.69 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Kamran Madatov | Jacob Widell Zetterström | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Mateo Garavito | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | João Lucas | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | João Lucas | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Eliel | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Eliel | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Eliel | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Juan Manuel Valencia | Reject | -1.57 | 80% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Francisco Chaverra | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Lucas Bruera | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Edson Lucas | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Esteban Glellel | Reject | #170 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 450000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Elías Brizuela | Reject | #169 | -2.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Iván Rojas | Reject | #169 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 765000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Reject | #170 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 2000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nathan Santos | Reject | #169 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 6120000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Nicolás Nocetti | Reject | #170 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emiliano González | Reject | #170 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Hudson | Reject | #169 | -1.48 | — | — | 1.50 | 2800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #19163496 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alex Bass | Reject | #170 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 2800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Antônio Falcão | Reject | — | -1.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Davit Volkovi | Reject | — | -1.06 | — | — | 1.50 | 270000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kamran Madatov | Esteban Glellel | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Elías Brizuela | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Elías Brizuela | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Elías Brizuela | Reject | -0.90 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Iván Rojas | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Lucas Arcanjo | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Lucas Arcanjo | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Nathan Santos | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Nathan Santos | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Nicolás Nocetti | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Nicolás Nocetti | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Emiliano González | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Hudson | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Dimitrij Jafarov | Player #19163496 | Approve | 0.69 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Kamran Madatov | Alex Bass | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Antônio Falcão | Reject | -1.00 | 76% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Davit Volkovi | Reject | -1.06 | 79% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fabricio Iacovich | Reject | — | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 3330000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Luis Palacios | Reject | — | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 3510000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Santiago Silva | Reject | — | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 1300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Killian Cahill | Reject | — | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 2700000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Felipe Amaral | Reject | — | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 3000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Gabriel Grando | Reject | #170 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 3200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Luiz Miguel | Reject | — | -1.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Prince Owusu | Reject | — | -1.06 | — | — | 1.50 | 1200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Gabriel Silva | Reject | — | -1.09 | — | — | 1.50 | 750000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Fərid Nəbiyev | Reject | — | -1.09 | — | — | 1.50 | 450000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #19163496 | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juho Kilo | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 4410000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kamran Madatov | Fabricio Iacovich | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Fabricio Iacovich | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Luis Palacios | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Santiago Silva | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Santiago Silva | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Killian Cahill | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Felipe Amaral | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Gabriel Grando | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Gabriel Grando | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Luiz Miguel | Reject | -1.00 | 76% | Too Expensive |
| Shahriyar Ozobic | Prince Owusu | Reject | -1.06 | 79% | Too Expensive |
| Bahlul Khalilzade | Gabriel Silva | Reject | -1.09 | 76% | Too Expensive |
| Orkhan Medvedev | Fərid Nəbiyev | Reject | -1.09 | 76% | Too Expensive |
| Dimitrij Jafarov | Player #19163496 | Approve | 0.69 | 60% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Felipe Guimarães | Reject | #157 | -1.48 | — | — | 1.50 | 3780000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Federico Losas | Reject | #162 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 550000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Matías Daniele | Reject | #162 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 2800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Esneyder Mena | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1170000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Guilherme Arana | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 6300000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alejandro Piedrahita | Reject | #157 | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2371500.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Tobías Ostchega | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1260000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Franco Herrera | Reject | #162 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 1000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrigo Martins | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 2900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alexey Ploschadny | Reject | #162 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 720000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Willian Farias | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 250000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Felipe Guimarães | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Federico Losas | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Federico Losas | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Matías Daniele | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Esneyder Mena | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Guilherme Arana | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Alejandro Piedrahita | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Javid Khalilzade | Tobías Ostchega | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Franco Herrera | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Franco Herrera | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Rodrigo Martins | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Alexey Ploschadny | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Iago Teles | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 5200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Kevin Viveros | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 6700000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Edison Negueba | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 2218500.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Chris Ramos | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 3690000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Marcelo Miño | Reject | #162 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Joaquín Silva | Reject | #162 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Jaderson | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 3200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Felipe Jonatan | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 4000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Tiepo | Reject | #162 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 450000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Thiago Martínez | Reject | #157 | -1.48 | — | — | 1.50 | 1900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Tomás Lingua | Reject | #162 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 585000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Tomás Durso | Reject | #162 | -1.15 | — | — | 1.50 | 2700000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Iago Teles | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Kevin Viveros | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Edison Negueba | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Chris Ramos | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Marcelo Miño | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Joaquín Silva | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Jaderson | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Felipe Jonatan | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Tiepo | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Tiepo | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Thiago Martínez | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Tomás Lingua | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Tomás Lingua | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Tomás Durso | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Tomás Durso | Reject | -1.00 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edwin Torres | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 2100000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player #19313976 | Reject | #157 | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1620000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Kevin Pavía | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sebastián Jaurena | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bernardo | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 4600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Diego Loureiro | Reject | #162 | -1.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Fabrizio Correa | Reject | #162 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Magrão | Reject | #162 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Randall Rodríguez | Reject | #162 | -0.89 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Julian Angulo | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 4900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Luis Sánchez | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 3690000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Emerson Batalla | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 5940000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Edwin Torres | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Player #19313976 | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Javid Khalilzade | Kevin Pavía | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Sebastián Jaurena | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Bernardo | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Diego Loureiro | Reject | -1.00 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Fabrizio Correa | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Magrão | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Randall Rodríguez | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Julian Angulo | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Luis Sánchez | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Emerson Batalla | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Manuel Zapata | Reject | #157 | -1.48 | — | — | 1.50 | 2520000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Agustín Arias | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Joaquín Molina | Reject | #162 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 900000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Facundo Sanguinetti | Reject | #162 | -1.04 | — | — | 1.50 | 4400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Néider Ospina | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 2524500.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Leozinho | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Willian Farias | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 250000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Guilherme Parede | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Guilherme Maranhão | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Luiz Henrique | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Wandson | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1700000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Juan Manuel Zapata | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Agustín Arias | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kamran Madatov | Joaquín Molina | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Joaquín Molina | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kamran Madatov | Facundo Sanguinetti | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Facundo Sanguinetti | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Javid Khalilzade | Néider Ospina | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Leozinho | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Igor Formiga | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 3200000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Baralhas | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 3500000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Franco Cortés | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 1400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| João Pedro | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 2000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Rodrigo Rodrigues | Reject | #157 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 2800000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Alejo Tello | Reject | #162 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.50 | 450000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1000000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Willian Farias | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 250000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Guilherme Parede | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 2400000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Guilherme Maranhão | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1600000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Luiz Henrique | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 350000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Wandson | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 1700000.00 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Javid Khalilzade | Igor Formiga | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Baralhas | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Franco Cortés | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | João Pedro | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Rodrigo Rodrigues | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Javid Khalilzade | Alejo Tello | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gilberto | Londrina | ST | Forward | 113 | 113 | 66% | 200.0K | 01.02.2027 | 17 | 0 |
| Rafael Bilu | Avaí | AML | Midfielder | 114 | 114 | 70% | 5.5M | 01.02.2027 | 18 | 0 |
| Garrik Levin | Chelyabinsk | DR | Defender | 97 | 99 | 66% | 1.7M | 01.02.2027 | 24 | 0 |
| Elvis | Ponte Preta | MC | Midfielder | 104 | 104 | 66% | 200.0K | 01.02.2027 | 15 | 0 |
| Náutico | DL | Defender | 111 | 111 | 68% | 1.7M | 01.02.2027 | 17 | 0 | |
| Evgeny Markov | Ural | ST | Forward | 97 | 97 | 95% | 540.0K | 25.01.2027 | 43 | 0 |
| Willian Farias | Guarani | DM | Defender | 107 | 107 | 67% | 250.0K | 25.01.2027 | 12 | 0 |
| Júnior Todinho | Náutico | AMR | Midfielder | 113 | 113 | 68% | 1.0M | 25.01.2027 | 18 | 0 |
| Guilherme Parede | Guarani | AML | Midfielder | 114 | 114 | 68% | 2.4M | 25.01.2027 | 17 | 0 |
| Guilherme Maranhão | Guarani | ST | Forward | 99 | 99 | 68% | 1.6M | 25.01.2027 | 19 | 0 |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Rostov | DL | Defender | 92 | 97 | 69% | 1.0M | 14.12.2026 | 16 | 0 |
| Timofey Marinkin | Dinamo Moscow | DM | Defender | 80 | 94 | 66% | 500.0K | 30.11.2026 | 15 | 0 |
| Ronaldo Vásquez | Sumgayit | AML | Midfielder | 111 | 111 | 66% | 4.4M | 09.11.2026 | 11 | 0 |
| Musa Qurbanlı | Qarabag | ST | Forward | 109 | 112 | 66% | 5.3M | 26.10.2026 | 9 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Soriano | Goalkeeper | 131 | 31.12.2028 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Léo | Defender | 112 | 31.12.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| João Lucas | Defender | 128 | 31.12.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Felipe Amaral | Defender | 125 | 31.12.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Pedro Bicalho | Midfielder | 130 | 25.12.2028 | 83% | Consider |
| Magrão | Goalkeeper | 123 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Raúl Rangel | Goalkeeper | 133 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Ivan | Goalkeeper | 142 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Sam Tickle | Goalkeeper | 132 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Franco Petroli | Goalkeeper | 131 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Matías Daniele | Goalkeeper | 116 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Federico Losas | Goalkeeper | 122 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Lucas Arcanjo | Goalkeeper | 130 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Joaquín Silva | Goalkeeper | 113 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Marcelo Miño | Goalkeeper | 107 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Luis Sánchez | Midfielder | 132 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Santiago Silva | Goalkeeper | 134 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Randall Rodríguez | Goalkeeper | 114 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Diego Loureiro | Goalkeeper | 112 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Fabrizio Correa | Goalkeeper | 122 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Marcus McGuane | Defender | 131 | 31.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Defender | 151 | 31.05.2028 | 40% | Consider | |
| Kyle Walker-Peters | Defender | 128 | 31.05.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Juho Kilo | Midfielder | 120 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Lorougnon Gohi | Midfielder | 126 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Miloš Brnović | Midfielder | 115 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Lewis Bate | Midfielder | 122 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Ethan Laird | Midfielder | 135 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Ozziel Herrera | Midfielder | 135 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Rômulo | Midfielder | 129 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Alberto Quintana | Midfielder | 110 | 03.05.2027 | 88% | Consider |
| Jalen Blesa | Midfielder | 119 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Olakunle Olusegun | Midfielder | 125 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Álvaro Santos | Midfielder | 117 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| Alisson | Midfielder | 136 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Buy |
| MT | Midfielder | 126 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Yegor Golenkov | Forward | 127 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Christ Evo Ememe | Forward | 96 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Muhamed Tijani | Forward | 115 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #170 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 110 | 110 | 20–31 | — | Scouting | — | — |
| #171 | AMR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 119 | 119 | 20–31 | — | Scouting | — | — |
| #196 | ST | Optional | Depth Cover | 98 | 118 | 19–35 | 24.3K | Scouting | — | — |
| #169 | DM | Important | Quality Upgrade | 109 | 113 | 19–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #214 | DM | Important | Quality Upgrade | 112 | 116 | 19–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #197 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 87 | 92 | 18–32 | 162.0K | Abandoned | Ali Babaei | ✗ |
| #205 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 87 | 92 | 18–32 | 148.8K | Abandoned | Ali Babaei | ✗ |
| #206 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 148.8K | Abandoned | João Victor | ✗ |