| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduard Bondar | Director of Football | 5 | 0 | 35% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Manager | 4 | 0 | 58% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Viktor Bezus | Chief Scout | 2 | 0 | 63% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Yevhen Kovalenko | Scout | 2 | 0 | 55% | 10.08.2026 | |
| Dmytro Kravets | Scout | 1 | 0 | 51% | 10.08.2026 | |
| Mykhailo Yaremchuk | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Bašić | DM | 24 | Jablonec | Viktor Bezus | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 64% | 100% | 855.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mykola Kyrychok | DC | 20 | Karpaty | Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 89 | 61% | 100% | 25.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Vladyslav Krystin | DR | 24 | Epicentr | Viktor Bezus | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 90 | 62% | 100% | 200.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Magomed Kratov | DC | 22 | Chornomorets | Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 83 | 61% | 100% | 20.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Vasyl Hakman | DR | 26 | Bukovyna | Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 95 | 61% | 100% | 35.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Daniil Denysenko | MC | 20 | Kolos | Yevhen Kovalenko | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 89 | 55% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Serhii Davydov | DL | 23 | Nyva | Yevhen Kovalenko | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 79 | 55% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Dmytro Shastal | MR | 30 | Livyi Bereh | Dmytro Kravets | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 103 | 51% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Taras Mykhavko | DC | 21 | Dynamo Kyiv | Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 121 | 48% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alexey Miranchuk | MR | 30 | Nizhniy Novgorod | Eduard Bondar | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 35% | 100% | 6.8M | — | — | — | |
| Veljko Birmančević | AMR | 28 | Ferencvaros | Eduard Bondar | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Ondřej Lingr | AMR | 27 | Korona | Eduard Bondar | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 6.4M | — | — | — | |
| Clayton | ST | 27 | Olympiacos | Eduard Bondar | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 7.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Durán | AMR | 25 | Malmo FF | Eduard Bondar | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 5.3M | — | — | — |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | #14 | ST | 95 | 20–31 | 5.3M | Viktor Bezus | 0 | 0 | Active | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Viktor Bezus | Kudrivka U21 | #1 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vladyslav Krystin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.00 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Magomed Kratov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vasyl Hakman | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mykola Kyrychok | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viktor Bezus | Vladyslav Krystin | Approve | 1.00 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Magomed Kratov | Approve | 0.68 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Vasyl Hakman | Approve | 0.68 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Viktor Bezus | Ivan Bašić | Approve | 1.04 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Mykola Kyrychok | Approve | 0.68 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.04 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vladyslav Krystin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.00 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mykola Kyrychok | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Muhamadou Kanteh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Holovkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viktor Bezus | Ivan Bašić | Approve | 1.04 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Viktor Bezus | Vladyslav Krystin | Approve | 1.00 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Mykola Kyrychok | Approve | 0.68 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Muhamadou Kanteh | Approve | 0.68 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Ivan Holovkin | Approve | 0.68 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Viacheslav Surkis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danylo Ishchenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Holovkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Petriak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduard Bondar | Ivan Bašić | Approve | 0.68 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Eduard Bondar | Viacheslav Surkis | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Eduard Bondar | Danylo Ishchenko | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Ivan Holovkin | Approve | 0.68 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Ivan Petriak | Approve | 0.68 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viacheslav Surkis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Viktor Tsukanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Danylo Ishchenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aliou Thiaré | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Holovkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Petriak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.68 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eduard Bondar | Viacheslav Surkis | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Eduard Bondar | Viktor Tsukanov | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Eduard Bondar | Danylo Ishchenko | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Aliou Thiaré | Approve | 0.68 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Ivan Holovkin | Approve | 0.68 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Vitaliy Malynovskyi | Ivan Petriak | Approve | 0.68 | 61% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexey Miranchuk | Nizhniy Novgorod | MR | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 6.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | AMR | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 3.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ondřej Lingr | Korona | AMR | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 6.4M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Clayton | Olympiacos | ST | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 7.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pablo Durán | Malmo FF | AMR | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 5.3M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #8 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 74 | 79 | 18–32 | 3.0M | Negotiating | Ivan Holovkin | ✓ |
| #12 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 78 | 83 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Negotiating | Mykola Kyrychok | ✓ |
| #14 | ST | Important | Quality Upgrade | 95 | 95 | 20–31 | 5.3M | Shortlisted | Oleksii Sydorov | ✓ |
| #5 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 102 | 107 | 18–32 | 3.0M | Shortlisted | Viktor Tsukanov | ✓ |
| #11 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Ivan Bašić | ✓ |
| #13 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 92 | 97 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Muhamadou Kanteh | ✓ |
| #3 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 68 | 78 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #4 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 78 | 83 | 18–32 | 3.0M | Fulfilled | Viacheslav Surkis | ✓ |
| #6 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 75 | 80 | 18–32 | 3.0M | Fulfilled | Danylo Ishchenko | ✓ |
| #7 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 96 | 101 | 18–32 | 3.0M | Fulfilled | Aliou Thiaré | ✓ |
| #9 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 3.0M | Fulfilled | Ivan Petriak | ✓ |
| #2 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 76 | 86 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #10 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 3.0M | Abandoned | Ivan Bašić | ✓ |