| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stéphane Le Roux | Chief Scout | 143 | 47 | 70% | 03.12.2029 | Eastern EuropeMiddle EastMiddle East EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Antoine Le Gall | Manager | 31 | 0 | 62% | 01.01.2029 | Eastern EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Richard Nguyen | Scout | 27 | 1 | 50% | 27.08.2029 | Middle EastScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Yves Paul | Scout | 6 | 0 | 45% | 19.09.2029 | |
| Gabriel Charpentier | Scout | 4 | 2 | 51% | 23.07.2029 | Western Europe |
| Yann Renault | Director of Football | 2 | 0 | 51% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Didier Rousseau | Scout | 1 | 1 | 69% | 23.07.2029 | |
| Roger Roger | Scout | 1 | 0 | 42% | 27.10.2027 | |
| Nicolas Maillard | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jules Koundé | DR | 31 | Real Sociedad | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 15.09.2028 | 01.12.2029 | 27 | 0 | 174 | 172 | 96% | 124% | 62.0M | #471 DR | — | — | Age |
| Enzo Millot | DM | 27 | Al-Ahli | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.09.2027 | 22.11.2029 | 27 | 0 | 156 | 157 | 96% | 117% | 23.4M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | 29 | West Ham United | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.11.2027 | 03.12.2029 | 20 | 0 | 156 | 155 | 95% | 119% | 45.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | 27 | Getafe | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.10.2028 | 15.11.2029 | 19 | 0 | 151 | 149 | 95% | 122% | 31.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| William Saliba | DC | 28 | Arsenal | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.09.2027 | 25.10.2029 | 18 | 0 | 185 | 184 | 95% | 125% | 194.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | 29 | Genoa | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.06.2029 | 02.12.2029 | 15 | 0 | 157 | 156 | 94% | 123% | 33.3M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Manu Koné | DM | 28 | Inter | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.06.2029 | 02.12.2029 | 15 | 0 | 165 | 164 | 94% | 124% | 56.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | 28 | Juventus | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.06.2029 | 23.11.2029 | 17 | 0 | 155 | 153 | 94% | 122% | 45.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | 28 | Valladolid | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.05.2029 | 12.09.2029 | 15 | 0 | 157 | 157 | 94% | 122% | 48.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | 28 | Barcelona | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.08.2029 | 30.11.2029 | 13 | 0 | 165 | 163 | 93% | 125% | 52.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | 30 | Zaragoza | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.05.2029 | 25.11.2029 | 13 | 0 | 150 | 148 | 93% | 120% | 9.2M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | 28 | Atlético Madrid | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.05.2029 | 03.12.2029 | 12 | 0 | 177 | 172 | 92% | 122% | 97.9M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Benoît Badiashile | DC | 28 | Manchester United | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.05.2029 | 29.11.2029 | 11 | 0 | 165 | 162 | 92% | 120% | 82.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | 25 | Racing Club | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.09.2029 | 17.11.2029 | 11 | 0 | 152 | 156 | 92% | 119% | 14.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Roméo Lavia | DM | 25 | Wolverhampton | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.08.2029 | 30.11.2029 | 10 | 0 | 160 | 159 | 91% | 122% | 45.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Leny Yoro | DC | 24 | Manchester United | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.08.2029 | 27.11.2029 | 9 | 0 | 160 | 160 | 90% | 120% | 9.0M | #471 DR | — | — | Contract End |
| Marco Palestra | DR | 24 | RC Strasbourg | Stéphane Le Roux | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 06.06.2029 | 09.10.2029 | 5 | 0 | 150 | 154 | 90% | 120% | 16.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Amine Gouiri | AML | 29 | FC Nantes | Stéphane Le Roux | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 154 | 90% | 100% | 42.0M | — | — | — | |
| Désiré Doué | AMR | 24 | RC Strasbourg | Richard Nguyen | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 159 | 90% | 100% | 72.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ismaël Bennacer | DM | 32 | Stade Rennais | Stéphane Le Roux | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 22.01.2029 | 21.07.2029 | 8 | 0 | 153 | 150 | 89% | 114% | 20.0M | #471 DR | — | — | Age |
| Youssouf Fofana | DM | 30 | Spezia | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.09.2029 | 03.12.2029 | 7 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 88% | 123% | 27.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Aurélien Tchouaméni | DC | 29 | Sevilla | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.08.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 7 | 0 | 173 | 173 | 88% | 125% | 88.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Ibrahima Konaté | DC | 30 | Real Madrid | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.09.2029 | 18.11.2029 | 7 | 0 | 170 | 167 | 88% | 122% | 42.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Mohamed Simakan | DC | 29 | Zenit | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.11.2027 | 15.11.2029 | 7 | 0 | 156 | 153 | 88% | 119% | 7.1M | #471 DR | — | — | Injured |
| Carlos Baleba | DM | 25 | Manchester United | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.08.2029 | 06.11.2029 | 7 | 0 | 164 | 163 | 88% | 123% | 83.7M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Saël Kumbedi | DR | 24 | VfL Wolfsburg | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.10.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 6 | 0 | 150 | 151 | 86% | 121% | 36.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Soungoutou Magassa | DC | 26 | Chelsea | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.09.2029 | 29.11.2029 | 6 | 0 | 154 | 152 | 86% | 119% | 40.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Willy Kambwala | DC | 25 | Real Madrid | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.09.2029 | 06.10.2029 | 6 | 0 | 157 | 158 | 86% | 115% | 51.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Bafodé Diakité | DR | 28 | VfL Wolfsburg | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.08.2029 | 18.09.2029 | 6 | 0 | 152 | 151 | 86% | 122% | 15.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Pau Cubarsí | DC | 22 | Barcelona | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.12.2027 | 16.08.2029 | 6 | 0 | 173 | 173 | 86% | 123% | 101.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Evan N'Dicka | DC | 30 | AC Milan | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.09.2029 | 19.10.2029 | 5 | 0 | 159 | 159 | 83% | 122% | 23.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Mamadou Sangaré | DM | 27 | Brentford | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.06.2029 | 17.10.2029 | 5 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 83% | 122% | 55.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Nobel Mendy | DC | 25 | Hull City | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.08.2029 | 02.12.2029 | 4 | 0 | 153 | 154 | 80% | 117% | 20.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Vitinha | DM | 29 | Monaco | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.09.2029 | 21.09.2029 | 4 | 0 | 181 | 186 | 80% | 122% | 76.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Wilfried Singo | DR | 28 | Brentford | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.06.2029 | 28.07.2029 | 4 | 0 | 151 | 152 | 80% | 122% | 53.1M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Oumar Solet | DC | 29 | Udinese | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.11.2029 | 22.11.2029 | 3 | 0 | 155 | 157 | 75% | 119% | 25.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Jérémy Jacquet | DC | 24 | Liverpool | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.10.2029 | 19.11.2029 | 3 | 0 | 162 | 160 | 75% | 120% | 74.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Pape Matar Sarr | DM | 27 | Tottenham | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.08.2029 | 03.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 160 | 162 | 75% | 123% | 54.9M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Arthur Theate | DL | 29 | Eintracht Frankfurt | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.08.2029 | 16.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 156 | 156 | 75% | 122% | 36.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Reece James | DR | 30 | Inter | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.07.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 174 | 177 | 75% | 124% | 106.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Marc Guéhi | DC | 29 | Brighton | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.07.2029 | 09.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 168 | 168 | 75% | 124% | 74.2M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| James Garner | DM | 28 | Nottingham Forest | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.07.2029 | 04.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 161 | 156 | 75% | 121% | 51.3M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Myles Lewis-Skelly | DL | 23 | Arsenal | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 31.07.2028 | 02.08.2029 | 3 | 0 | 173 | 173 | 75% | 125% | 108.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Sofiane Diop | MR | 29 | OGC Nice | Didier Rousseau | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 147 | 69% | 100% | 55.0M | — | — | — | |
| Beñat Turrientes | DM | 27 | Real Sociedad | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.08.2027 | 16.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 147 | 67% | 118% | 59.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | 29 | Espanyol | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.07.2029 | 09.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 148 | 67% | 120% | 30.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | 30 | Benfica | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.07.2029 | 08.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 153 | 152 | 67% | 121% | 38.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Edmond Tapsoba | DC | 30 | Chelsea | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.07.2029 | 08.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 153 | 67% | 121% | 57.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | 25 | Wrexham | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.07.2029 | 08.08.2029 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 161 | 67% | 122% | 42.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Bradley Locko | DL | 27 | FC Nantes | Gabriel Charpentier | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 143 | 62% | 100% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tiago Santos | DR | 27 | FC Nantes | Gabriel Charpentier | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 150 | 62% | 100% | 49.0M | — | — | — | |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | 31 | Porto | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.02.2029 | 25.05.2029 | 8 | 0 | 159 | 156 | 89% | 111% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Julen Agirrezabala | GK | 28 | Racing Santander | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 04.03.2027 | 01.05.2029 | 23 | 0 | 148 | 146 | 96% | 111% | 17.0M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Lucas Chevalier | GK | 28 | Stade Rennais | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 12.01.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 18 | 0 | 162 | 159 | 95% | 123% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sofiane Diop | MR | 29 | OGC Nice | Yves Paul | Staff Tip | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 149 | 95% | 100% | 43.0M | — | — | — | |
| Carl Rushworth | GK | 28 | Sevilla | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 15 | 0 | 148 | 147 | 94% | 117% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | MC | 29 | Universidad Catolica | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 04.09.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 16 | 0 | 159 | 156 | 94% | 114% | 9.5M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 29 | Sport Recife | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 29.12.2028 | 15 | 0 | 143 | 139 | 94% | 104% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Diogo Costa | GK | 30 | Barcelona | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 07.01.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 13 | 0 | 166 | 164 | 93% | 124% | 41.0M | — | — | — | |
| Michele Di Gregorio | GK | 32 | Juventus | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 12 | 0 | 153 | 151 | 92% | 96% | 15.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Christos Mandas | GK | 28 | Lazio | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 09.01.2029 | 21.05.2029 | 12 | 0 | 147 | 144 | 92% | 121% | 25.0M | — | — | — | |
| Zion Suzuki | GK | 27 | Burnley | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2029 | 12.05.2029 | 12 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 92% | 108% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joan García | GK | 28 | Real Sociedad | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 11 | 0 | 173 | 173 | 92% | 116% | 48.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pau Cubarsí | DC | 22 | Barcelona | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2028 | 03.12.2028 | 12 | 0 | 172 | 175 | 92% | 123% | 222.0M | — | — | — | |
| Đorđe Petrović | GK | 30 | Tottenham | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 11.01.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 10 | 0 | 150 | 148 | 91% | 125% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Arnau Tenas | GK | 28 | Deportivo La Coruña | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2029 | 19.05.2029 | 10 | 0 | 149 | 146 | 91% | 111% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| James Trafford | GK | 27 | Wolverhampton | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 10 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 91% | 119% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Álvaro Barreal | WL | 29 | Santos | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2028 | 28.11.2028 | 10 | 0 | 143 | 138 | 91% | 108% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | 27 | Olympique de Marseille | Stéphane Le Roux | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 91% | 100% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Andriy Lunin | GK | 30 | Betis | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2029 | 26.05.2029 | 9 | 0 | 160 | 159 | 90% | 112% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Iñaki Peña | GK | 30 | Villarreal | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 22.05.2029 | 9 | 0 | 149 | 146 | 90% | 109% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yehvann Diouf | GK | 30 | Angers SCO | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 08.01.2029 | 19.05.2029 | 9 | 0 | 143 | 144 | 90% | 118% | 8.1M | — | — | — | |
| Robert Sánchez | GK | 32 | West Ham United | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2029 | 23.05.2029 | 8 | 0 | 157 | 156 | 89% | 115% | 19.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Joel Ezra | DR | 22 | Enyimba | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 8 | 0 | 105 | 112 | 89% | 103% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Michaël Cuisance | DM | 30 | Estudiantes | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2028 | 29.11.2028 | 8 | 0 | 140 | 139 | 89% | 110% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | GK | 27 | Genoa | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 7 | 0 | 146 | 145 | 88% | 114% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alex Meret | GK | 32 | Benfica | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 02.01.2029 | 01.03.2029 | 7 | 0 | 154 | 153 | 88% | 114% | 6.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Jhon Arias | AMR | 32 | Palmeiras | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2028 | 26.12.2028 | 7 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 88% | 109% | 11.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Darryl Bakola | DM | 22 | Sassuolo | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2028 | 06.12.2028 | 7 | 0 | 121 | 128 | 88% | 108% | 3.9M | — | — | — | |
| Joachim Kayi Sanda | DC | 23 | West Ham United | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 06.09.2028 | 31.10.2028 | 7 | 0 | 126 | 131 | 88% | 107% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2027 | 26.05.2027 | 7 | 0 | 130 | 131 | 88% | 114% | 21.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Filip Jörgensen | GK | 27 | Chelsea | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 160 | 162 | 86% | 114% | 41.0M | — | — | — | |
| Vanja Milinković-Savić | GK | 32 | Napoli | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 02.02.2029 | 6 | 0 | 146 | 147 | 86% | 110% | 6.1M | — | — | — | Age |
| Mika Godts | AMR | 24 | LOSC Lille | Richard Nguyen | Staff Tip | Active | 29.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 152 | 86% | 100% | 40.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tiago Santos | DR | 27 | FC Nantes | Richard Nguyen | Staff Tip | Active | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 153 | 86% | 100% | 30.0M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Zampieri | DL | 22 | Villa Dálmine | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 112 | 111 | 86% | 103% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Abdoulaye Gouba | DM | 22 | IA | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 104 | 109 | 86% | 101% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Mauro Arambarri | DM | 34 | River Plate | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 19.09.2028 | 6 | 0 | 151 | 145 | 86% | 114% | 7.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Age |
| Lenny Joseph | AMR | 29 | Ferencvaros | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 120 | 116 | 86% | 99% | 6.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| André Gomes | GK | 25 | Zenit | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 02.03.2029 | 14.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 144 | 145 | 83% | 116% | 7.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sacha Marloye | DR | 22 | Club Brugge | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2028 | 23.11.2028 | 5 | 0 | 110 | 116 | 83% | 101% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Jean-Baptiste Gorby | DM | 27 | Basel | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2028 | 30.10.2028 | 5 | 0 | 145 | 140 | 83% | 109% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tim Iroegbunam | DM | 26 | Hull City | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2027 | 21.06.2027 | 5 | 0 | 139 | 142 | 83% | 118% | 46.0M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | DL | 27 | Viktoria Plzen | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2027 | 26.04.2027 | 5 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 83% | 110% | 4.7M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | 28 | Valladolid | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 158 | 156 | 80% | 122% | 46.0M | — | — | — | |
| Felipe Faúndez | DR | 23 | O'Higgins | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2027 | 21.12.2027 | 4 | 0 | 113 | 123 | 80% | 109% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Gui | DM | 27 | Vitória | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2027 | 27.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 138 | 80% | 113% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tim Iroegbunam | DM | 26 | Hull City | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2027 | 17.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 80% | 118% | 32.0M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Ilaix Moriba | DM | 26 | Celta | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2027 | 16.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 148 | 147 | 80% | 120% | 59.0M | — | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 25 | Hull City | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 07.03.2027 | 13.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 139 | 138 | 80% | 113% | 33.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Olivier Boscagli | DL | 32 | Brighton | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 148 | 141 | 80% | 120% | 59.0M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Sacha Marloye | DR | 22 | Club Brugge | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2028 | 24.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 110 | 117 | 75% | 101% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Zampieri | DL | 22 | Villa Dálmine | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 17.09.2028 | 31.10.2028 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 117 | 75% | 103% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christopher Nkunku | AMR | 32 | FC Copenhagen | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 28.09.2028 | 3 | 0 | 156 | 151 | 75% | 113% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Høgsberg | DR | 23 | RC Strasbourg | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2027 | 21.12.2027 | 3 | 0 | 147 | 148 | 75% | 120% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | DL | 27 | Viktoria Plzen | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2027 | 20.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 131 | 75% | 111% | 7.1M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 25 | Hull City | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2027 | 14.06.2027 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 144 | 75% | 113% | 51.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| William Saliba | DC | 28 | Arsenal | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 184 | 182 | 67% | 125% | 218.0M | — | — | — | |
| Benoît Badiashile | DC | 28 | Manchester United | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 164 | 162 | 67% | 120% | 120.0M | — | — | — | |
| Enzo Millot | DM | 27 | Al-Ahli | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2028 | 17.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 156 | 156 | 67% | 117% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Léo Bamballi | DR | 22 | Juventus | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2028 | 14.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 106 | 67% | 101% | 3.1M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Axel Disasi | DR | 31 | Chelsea | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 07.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 151 | 67% | 119% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | 25 | Juventude | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2028 | 19.09.2028 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 135 | 67% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Kauã Moraes | DR | 23 | Cruzeiro | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2028 | 17.09.2028 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 131 | 67% | 112% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Keisuke Osako | GK | 30 | Vitoria Guimaraes | Stéphane Le Roux | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 67% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Elie N'Gatta | DR | 23 | Slovan Bratislava | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2027 | 29.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 111 | 67% | 102% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ethan Butera | DL | 23 | Ajax | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2027 | 26.12.2027 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 119 | 67% | 101% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Axel Disasi | DR | 31 | Chelsea | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2027 | 14.09.2027 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 143 | 67% | 118% | 45.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gavi | DM | 25 | Barcelona | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2027 | 04.06.2027 | 2 | 0 | 165 | 161 | 67% | 120% | 71.0M | — | — | — | |
| Callum Doyle | DL | 26 | Wrexham | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2027 | 12.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 67% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | 27 | Queens Park Rangers | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2027 | 30.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 131 | 128 | 67% | 113% | 21.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | 27 | Queens Park Rangers | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 17.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 130 | 67% | 113% | 21.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Félix Lemaréchal | MC | 26 | Club Brugge | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 67% | 107% | 18.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Lenny Joseph | AMR | 29 | Ferencvaros | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 120 | 67% | 99% | 6.7M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Leandro Barreiro | DM | 29 | Benfica | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 140 | 67% | 121% | 27.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 30 | Dinamo Zagreb | Stéphane Le Roux | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 66% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Ayase Ueda | ST | 31 | LOSC Lille | Yann Renault | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 66% | 100% | 31.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Hugo Barbet | GK | 28 | FC Versailles | Richard Nguyen | Match Standout | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 1 | 105 | 108 | 52% | 100% | 900.0K | — | — | — | |
| Yohan Zemoura | ST | 28 | FC Versailles | Richard Nguyen | Match Standout | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 1 | 95 | 95 | 52% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Jacques Mbiandjeu | GK | 27 | Bourg-Peronnas | Yves Paul | Match Standout | Active | 19.09.2029 | 19.09.2029 | 1 | 1 | 127 | 127 | 42% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jules Meyer | AMC | 29 | Stade Lavallois | Yves Paul | Match Standout | Active | 19.09.2029 | 19.09.2029 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 107 | 42% | 100% | 990.0K | — | — | — | |
| Patrick Koffi | AML | 28 | FC Versailles | Roger Roger | Match Standout | Active | 27.10.2027 | 27.10.2027 | 1 | 1 | 98 | 98 | 42% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Fredrik Sjøvold | DR | 26 | Hammarby | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2029 | 26.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 141 | 40% | 118% | 14.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Eduardo Camavinga | DL | 27 | Real Madrid | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2029 | 24.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 181 | 174 | 40% | 125% | 144.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Mateo Peralta | MC | 23 | Penarol | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2029 | 27.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 125 | 40% | 103% | 3.1M | #540 MC | — | — | |
| Salim Laghzaoui | MC | 24 | Fredrikstad | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 27.08.2029 | 27.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 128 | 40% | 106% | 6.4M | #540 MC | — | — | |
| Martin Vitík | DC | 26 | Bari | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2029 | 20.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 152 | 40% | 120% | 20.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Nuno Tavares | DL | 29 | Napoli | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 20.08.2029 | 20.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 148 | 40% | 122% | 52.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Kenneth Taylor | DM | 27 | Genoa | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2029 | 19.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 153 | 40% | 120% | 47.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Nicola Zalewski | DL | 27 | Atalanta | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2029 | 17.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 147 | 40% | 118% | 39.6M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Ronald Araujo | DC | 30 | Valencia | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 173 | 172 | 40% | 123% | 28.3M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Joško Gvardiol | DL | 27 | Inter | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2029 | 12.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 181 | 177 | 40% | 125% | 125.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Aitor Paredes | DC | 29 | Athletic Bilbao | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2029 | 12.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 148 | 40% | 116% | 11.7M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Johnny Cardoso | DM | 28 | Atlético Madrid | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 11.08.2029 | 11.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 167 | 40% | 121% | 61.2M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Tiago Santos | DR | 27 | FC Nantes | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2029 | 14.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 151 | 40% | 117% | 49.0M | #471 DR | — | — | |
| Oscar Schwartau | MC | 23 | Hull City | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 20.06.2029 | 20.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 144 | 40% | 107% | 27.0M | #502 MC | — | — | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | 30 | Brighton | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 18.06.2029 | 18.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 154 | 40% | 114% | 139.0M | #501 MR | — | — | |
| Hugo Ekitiké | AML | 27 | AC Milan | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2029 | 02.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 177 | 171 | 40% | 114% | 118.0M | #462 FR | — | — | |
| Takefusa Kubo | MR | 28 | Real Madrid | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2029 | 02.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 157 | 40% | 113% | 154.0M | #462 FR | — | — | |
| Lucas Perri | GK | 32 | Flamengo | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2029 | 02.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 2.8M | #464 GK | — | — | Age |
| Diogo Costa | GK | 30 | Barcelona | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2029 | 02.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 166 | 40% | 124% | 41.0M | #464 GK | — | — | |
| Đorđe Petrović | GK | 30 | Tottenham | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2029 | 02.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 147 | 40% | 125% | 20.0M | #464 GK | — | — | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | 28 | Lazio | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 40% | 121% | 26.0M | #464 GK | — | — | |
| Robert Sánchez | GK | 32 | West Ham United | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 155 | 40% | 115% | 19.0M | #464 GK | — | — | Age |
| Joan García | GK | 28 | Real Sociedad | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 173 | 170 | 40% | 116% | 49.0M | #464 GK | — | — | |
| Santiago Giménez | ST | 28 | Juventus | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 148 | 40% | 112% | 67.0M | — | — | — | |
| Benjamin Šeško | ST | 26 | Arsenal | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 171 | 171 | 40% | 114% | 192.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | 30 | Zaragoza | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 152 | 40% | 111% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Đorđe Petrović | GK | 30 | Tottenham | Gabriel Charpentier | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 142 | 40% | 125% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Zion Suzuki | GK | 27 | Burnley | Gabriel Charpentier | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 154 | 40% | 108% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | 31 | Real Sociedad | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2029 | 25.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 173 | 174 | 40% | 124% | 59.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Perri | GK | 32 | Flamengo | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2029 | 20.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 145 | 40% | 118% | 2.5M | — | — | — | Age |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | 29 | Genoa | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 153 | 40% | 123% | 57.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | 27 | Getafe | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 150 | 40% | 122% | 53.0M | — | — | — | |
| Wilson Odobert | MR | 25 | Manchester City | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 23.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 155 | 40% | 110% | 104.0M | — | — | — | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 22 | Mallorca | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 145 | 40% | 114% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Joan Martínez | DC | 22 | Real Madrid | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Alejo Veliz | ST | 26 | Bahia | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 146 | 40% | 109% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Robert Sánchez | GK | 32 | West Ham United | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 157 | 40% | 115% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Christos Mandas | GK | 28 | Lazio | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 148 | 40% | 121% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Manu Koné | DM | 28 | Inter | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 163 | 40% | 125% | 73.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rayan Cherki | MC | 26 | Manchester City | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 172 | 176 | 40% | 116% | 219.0M | — | — | — | |
| Buba Sangaré | DR | 22 | Mallorca | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 27.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 19.0M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Darryl Bakola | DM | 22 | Sassuolo | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2028 | 26.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 134 | 40% | 107% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Mauricio Labranche | DR | 22 | Yaracuyanos | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2028 | 22.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 99 | 40% | 97% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| William Saliba | DC | 28 | Arsenal | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2028 | 10.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 189 | 185 | 40% | 125% | 141.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | 31 | Real Sociedad | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2028 | 08.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 178 | 168 | 40% | 124% | 67.0M | — | — | — | |
| Abel Ruiz | AMC | 29 | Lanús | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2028 | 22.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 151 | 40% | 107% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Escudero | DC | 22 | Atlético Tucumán | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2028 | 14.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 134 | 40% | 103% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Bernardo Conde | DC | 23 | AVS | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2028 | 07.09.2028 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 104 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mario Rivas | DC | 22 | Real Madrid | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2028 | 14.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 108 | 40% | 93% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Martin Ødegaard | MC | 30 | Arsenal | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2028 | 07.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 183 | 173 | 40% | 122% | 221.0M | — | — | — | |
| Simon Adingra | AMR | 27 | Sunderland | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2028 | 07.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 147 | 40% | 107% | 99.0M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Aguado | DL | 22 | Real Madrid | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 31.07.2028 | 31.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 40% | 104% | 11.7M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Javi Puado | AMR | 31 | Espanyol | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2028 | 24.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 136 | 40% | 108% | 27.0M | — | — | — | |
| Myles Lewis-Skelly | DL | 23 | Arsenal | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2028 | 24.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 170 | 162 | 40% | 125% | 185.0M | — | — | — | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2028 | 24.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 114 | 40% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Bukayo Saka | AMR | 28 | Arsenal | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2028 | 17.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 193 | 193 | 40% | 122% | 311.0M | — | — | — | Wage |
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 123 | 40% | 107% | 7.6M | — | — | — | |
| Myles Lewis-Skelly | DL | 23 | Arsenal | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2027 | 31.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 160 | 40% | 124% | 142.0M | — | — | — | |
| Abdoulaye Djiré | DM | 23 | Jarun Zagreb | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2027 | 22.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 120 | 40% | 101% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Agustín De la Cuesta | DM | 23 | Racing | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2027 | 13.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 132 | 40% | 101% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Claudio Gomes | DM | 29 | Tenerife | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2027 | 29.11.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 40% | 112% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Benjamin Pavard | DR | 33 | Inter | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2027 | 12.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 147 | 40% | 120% | 18.0M | — | — | — | Age |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | 29 | West Ham United | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 30.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 141 | 40% | 117% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pablo Pascual | DM | 23 | Villarreal | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2027 | 09.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 113 | 40% | 101% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | 25 | Hull City | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 141 | 40% | 113% | 35.0M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Richard Nguyen | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 129 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ilaix Moriba | DM | 26 | Celta | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2027 | 17.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 148 | 40% | 120% | 59.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gavi | DM | 25 | Barcelona | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 03.05.2027 | 03.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 162 | 40% | 120% | 41.0M | — | — | — | Injured |
| Leonardo Buta | DL | 27 | Red Star | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2027 | 29.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 131 | 40% | 110% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Toby Collyer | DM | 25 | West Bromwich Albion | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2027 | 28.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | |
| Max Cleworth | DC | 27 | Wrexham | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2027 | 28.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 129 | 40% | 108% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Max Cleworth | DC | 27 | Wrexham | Antoine Le Gall | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2027 | 27.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 18.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pedro Henrique | DL | 27 | Shakhtar | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2027 | 08.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 143 | 40% | 117% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Imad Faraj | MR | 30 | Neftchi | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 130 | 40% | 91% | 4.6M | — | — | — | |
| Enzo Le Fée | MC | 29 | Sunderland | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 146 | 40% | 108% | 49.0M | — | — | — | |
| Saúl | DM | 35 | Flamengo | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 153 | 40% | 118% | 7.6M | — | — | — | Age |
| Conor Bradley | DR | 26 | Liverpool | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 153 | 40% | 121% | 64.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marcus Rashford | AMR | 32 | Manchester United | Stéphane Le Roux | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 163 | 40% | 109% | 65.0M | — | — | — | |
| Álex Remiro | GK | 34 | Manchester United | Yann Renault | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 35% | 100% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sergio Santos | AML | 35 | Stade Lavallois | Yves Paul | Match Standout | Active | 19.09.2029 | 19.09.2029 | 1 | 1 | 99 | 99 | 30% | 100% | 50.0K | — | — | — | AgeContract End |
| Hugo Vargas Rios | DL | 35 | Red Star | Yves Paul | Match Standout | Active | 08.11.2028 | 08.11.2028 | 1 | 1 | 88 | 88 | 30% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Noa Kotto Kotto Mouyema | ST | 23 | Red Star | Yves Paul | Match Standout | Active | 20.09.2028 | 20.09.2028 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 96 | 30% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Mohamed Boumaaoui | AMC | 25 | SC Bastia | Richard Nguyen | Match Standout | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 98 | 30% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | DM | Manchester City | #642 | — | Strong Buy | 157 | 166 | 64% | 120% | 102.0M | Active | |
| Wallace Yan | AMR | Criciúma | #699 | — | Strong Buy | 140 | 147 | 40% | 109% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Nico Paz | MC | Botafogo | #640 | — | Strong Buy | 160 | 168 | 28% | 113% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Millot | DM | Al-Ahli | #763 | — | Buy | 156 | 157 | 96% | 117% | 23.4M | Active | |
| Enzo Millot | DM | Al-Ahli | #719 | — | Buy | 155 | 155 | 96% | 117% | 22.5M | Active | |
| William Saliba | DC | Arsenal | #710 | — | Buy | 184 | 184 | 94% | 125% | 174.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #701 | — | Buy | 173 | 173 | 94% | 124% | 75.0M | Active | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | Valladolid | #711 | — | Buy | 157 | 157 | 94% | 122% | 48.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #659 | — | Buy | 174 | 174 | 92% | 124% | 97.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #767 | — | Buy | 165 | 165 | 92% | 125% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | Valladolid | #704 | — | Buy | 157 | 158 | 92% | 122% | 48.0M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #700 | — | Buy | 155 | 156 | 92% | 119% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #705 | — | Buy | 154 | 154 | 92% | 122% | 35.0M | Active | |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | Racing Club | #759 | — | Buy | 152 | 156 | 92% | 119% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #762 | — | Buy | 150 | 150 | 92% | 120% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Habib Diarra | DM | Sunderland | #654 | — | Buy | 158 | 158 | 91% | 121% | 99.0M | Active | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #751 | — | Buy | 150 | 150 | 91% | 120% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Leny Yoro | DC | Manchester United | #768 | — | Buy | 160 | 160 | 90% | 120% | 9.0M | Contract End | Active |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #724 | — | Buy | 156 | 157 | 90% | 123% | 18.9M | Injured | Active |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #674 | — | Buy | 155 | 155 | 90% | 122% | 46.0M | Active | |
| Gianluigi Donnarumma | GK | Feyenoord | #619 | — | Buy | 171 | 171 | 89% | 119% | 48.0M | Shadow | |
| Benoît Badiashile | DC | Manchester United | #726 | — | Buy | 165 | 165 | 89% | 120% | 81.0M | Active | |
| Leny Yoro | DC | Manchester United | #751 | — | Buy | 160 | 161 | 89% | 120% | 19.8M | Contract End | Active |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | Racing Club | #736 | — | Buy | 153 | 154 | 89% | 119% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Aurélien Tchouaméni | DC | Sevilla | #771 | — | Buy | 173 | 173 | 88% | 125% | 88.0M | Active | |
| Benoît Badiashile | DC | Manchester United | #709 | — | Buy | 164 | 164 | 88% | 120% | 64.0M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #715 | — | Buy | 164 | 165 | 88% | 125% | 56.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #722 | — | Buy | 164 | 164 | 88% | 125% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Leny Yoro | DC | Manchester United | #746 | — | Buy | 160 | 162 | 88% | 120% | 19.8M | Contract End | Active |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #673 | — | Buy | 156 | 156 | 88% | 119% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #666 | — | Buy | 155 | 155 | 88% | 122% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Youssouf Fofana | DM | Spezia | #773 | #471 | Buy | 155 | 155 | 88% | 123% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Pau Cubarsí | DC | Barcelona | #692 | — | Buy | 173 | 173 | 86% | 123% | 101.0M | Active | |
| Aurélien Tchouaméni | DC | Sevilla | #764 | — | Buy | 173 | 173 | 86% | 125% | 88.0M | Active | |
| Benoît Badiashile | DC | Manchester United | #703 | — | Buy | 164 | 165 | 86% | 120% | 64.0M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #707 | — | Buy | 164 | 164 | 86% | 125% | 56.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #717 | — | Buy | 164 | 164 | 86% | 125% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Leny Yoro | DC | Manchester United | #732 | — | Buy | 160 | 161 | 86% | 120% | 21.6M | Active | |
| Willy Kambwala | DC | Real Madrid | #727 | — | Buy | 157 | 158 | 86% | 115% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #667 | — | Buy | 156 | 157 | 86% | 119% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #713 | — | Buy | 156 | 156 | 86% | 123% | 29.1M | Active | |
| Mohamed Simakan | DC | Zenit | #754 | — | Buy | 156 | 157 | 86% | 119% | 7.1M | Injured | Active |
| Ismaël Bennacer | DM | Stade Rennais | #674 | — | Buy | 154 | 154 | 86% | 114% | 20.0M | Age | Active |
| Saël Kumbedi | DR | VfL Wolfsburg | #771 | — | Buy | 150 | 151 | 86% | 121% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #732 | — | Buy | 175 | 175 | 83% | 122% | 94.9M | Active | |
| Pau Cubarsí | DC | Barcelona | #690 | — | Buy | 173 | 173 | 83% | 123% | 101.0M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #676 | — | Buy | 165 | 166 | 83% | 125% | 70.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #714 | — | Buy | 164 | 166 | 83% | 125% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Leny Yoro | DC | Manchester United | #725 | — | Buy | 160 | 163 | 83% | 120% | 21.6M | Active | |
| Evan N'Dicka | DC | AC Milan | #739 | — | Buy | 159 | 159 | 83% | 122% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #696 | — | Buy | 156 | 157 | 83% | 123% | 28.3M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #656 | — | Buy | 155 | 155 | 83% | 119% | 56.0M | Active | |
| Mohamed Simakan | DC | Zenit | #740 | — | Buy | 155 | 156 | 83% | 119% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Mamadou Sangaré | DM | Brentford | #738 | — | Buy | 151 | 151 | 83% | 122% | 55.0M | Active | |
| Marco Palestra | DR | RC Strasbourg | #730 | — | Buy | 150 | 154 | 83% | 120% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Vitinha | DM | Monaco | #717 | — | Buy | 181 | 186 | 80% | 122% | 76.0M | Active | |
| Pau Cubarsí | DC | Barcelona | #688 | — | Buy | 173 | 174 | 80% | 123% | 101.0M | Active | |
| Aurélien Tchouaméni | DC | Sevilla | #748 | — | Buy | 173 | 174 | 80% | 125% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Ibrahima Konaté | DC | Real Madrid | #736 | — | Buy | 169 | 169 | 80% | 122% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #713 | — | Buy | 164 | 165 | 80% | 125% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Leny Yoro | DC | Manchester United | #720 | — | Buy | 160 | 163 | 80% | 120% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Evan N'Dicka | DC | AC Milan | #735 | — | Buy | 159 | 159 | 80% | 122% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Willy Kambwala | DC | Real Madrid | #720 | — | Buy | 157 | 157 | 80% | 115% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Youssouf Fofana | DM | Spezia | #749 | — | Buy | 155 | 156 | 80% | 123% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Nobel Mendy | DC | Hull City | #772 | — | Buy | 153 | 154 | 80% | 117% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Bafodé Diakité | DR | VfL Wolfsburg | #713 | — | Buy | 152 | 152 | 80% | 122% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Wilfried Singo | DR | Brentford | #680 | — | Buy | 151 | 152 | 80% | 122% | 53.1M | Active | |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | Racing Club | #720 | — | Buy | 151 | 155 | 80% | 119% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Marco Palestra | DR | RC Strasbourg | #728 | — | Buy | 151 | 151 | 80% | 120% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Saël Kumbedi | DR | VfL Wolfsburg | #755 | — | Buy | 150 | 151 | 80% | 121% | 35.1M | Active | |
| Vitinha | DM | Monaco | #715 | — | Buy | 182 | 184 | 75% | 122% | 76.0M | Active | |
| Reece James | DR | Inter | #691 | — | Buy | 174 | 177 | 75% | 124% | 106.0M | Active | |
| Myles Lewis-Skelly | DL | Arsenal | #683 | — | Buy | 173 | 173 | 75% | 125% | 108.0M | Active | |
| Aurélien Tchouaméni | DC | Sevilla | #735 | — | Buy | 172 | 174 | 75% | 125% | 88.0M | Active | |
| Ibrahima Konaté | DC | Real Madrid | #709 | — | Buy | 170 | 171 | 75% | 122% | 49.0M | Active | |
| Marc Guéhi | DC | Brighton | #687 | — | Buy | 168 | 168 | 75% | 124% | 74.2M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #664 | — | Buy | 165 | 165 | 75% | 125% | 70.0M | Active | |
| Carlos Baleba | DM | Manchester United | #731 | — | Buy | 163 | 165 | 75% | 123% | 73.8M | Active | |
| Pape Matar Sarr | DM | Tottenham | #724 | — | Buy | 160 | 162 | 75% | 123% | 54.9M | Active | |
| Leny Yoro | DC | Manchester United | #706 | — | Buy | 159 | 166 | 75% | 120% | 24.3M | Active | |
| Willy Kambwala | DC | Real Madrid | #717 | — | Buy | 157 | 161 | 75% | 115% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Arthur Theate | DL | Eintracht Frankfurt | #692 | — | Buy | 156 | 156 | 75% | 122% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Oumar Solet | DC | Udinese | #763 | — | Buy | 155 | 157 | 75% | 119% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Youssouf Fofana | DM | Spezia | #743 | — | Buy | 154 | 156 | 75% | 123% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Nobel Mendy | DC | Hull City | #752 | — | Buy | 153 | 155 | 75% | 117% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #649 | — | Buy | 152 | 153 | 75% | 121% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Bafodé Diakité | DR | VfL Wolfsburg | #706 | — | Buy | 152 | 152 | 75% | 122% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Marco Palestra | DR | RC Strasbourg | #727 | — | Buy | 151 | 156 | 75% | 120% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Saël Kumbedi | DR | VfL Wolfsburg | #753 | — | Buy | 150 | 153 | 75% | 121% | 35.1M | Active | |
| Vitinha | DM | Monaco | #712 | — | Buy | 183 | 188 | 67% | 122% | 79.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #646 | — | Buy | 176 | 176 | 67% | 122% | 109.4M | Active | |
| Aurélien Tchouaméni | DC | Sevilla | #733 | — | Buy | 173 | 175 | 67% | 125% | 88.0M | Active | |
| Ibrahima Konaté | DC | Real Madrid | #708 | — | Buy | 169 | 169 | 67% | 122% | 49.0M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #663 | — | Buy | 165 | 168 | 67% | 125% | 70.0M | Active | |
| Leny Yoro | DC | Manchester United | #702 | — | Buy | 159 | 160 | 67% | 120% | 24.3M | Active | |
| Pape Matar Sarr | DM | Tottenham | #711 | — | Buy | 159 | 162 | 67% | 123% | 47.7M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #658 | — | Buy | 158 | 158 | 67% | 123% | 29.0M | Injured | Active |
| Arthur Theate | DL | Eintracht Frankfurt | #689 | — | Buy | 157 | 159 | 67% | 122% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Evan N'Dicka | DC | AC Milan | #714 | — | Buy | 157 | 162 | 67% | 122% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Willy Kambwala | DC | Real Madrid | #716 | — | Buy | 157 | 160 | 67% | 115% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #686 | — | Buy | 156 | 161 | 67% | 122% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Roméo Lavia | DM | Wolverhampton | #707 | — | Buy | 156 | 156 | 67% | 122% | 44.0M | Active | |
| Ismaël Bennacer | DM | Stade Rennais | #647 | — | Buy | 154 | 157 | 67% | 114% | 20.0M | Age | Active |
| Youssouf Fofana | DM | Spezia | #716 | — | Buy | 154 | 157 | 67% | 123% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Bafodé Diakité | DR | VfL Wolfsburg | #703 | — | Buy | 152 | 156 | 67% | 122% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Dango Ouattara | AMR | VfL Wolfsburg | #335 | — | Buy | 152 | 154 | 67% | 111% | 40.5M | Shadow | |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | Racing Club | #704 | — | Buy | 151 | 155 | 67% | 119% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Karl Etta Eyong | AMC | Real Madrid | #335 | — | Buy | 150 | 150 | 67% | 109% | 42.3M | Shadow | |
| Saël Kumbedi | DR | VfL Wolfsburg | #737 | — | Buy | 149 | 149 | 67% | 121% | 35.1M | Active | |
| Leo Román | GK | Hamburger SV | #641 | — | Buy | 147 | 148 | 66% | 118% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Chevalier | GK | Stade Rennais | #641 | — | Buy | 158 | 154 | 65% | 122% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Carl Rushworth | GK | Sevilla | #641 | — | Buy | 148 | 148 | 65% | 117% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Oumar Solet | DC | Udinese | #642 | — | Buy | 155 | 155 | 64% | 119% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Christos Mandas | GK | Lazio | #641 | — | Buy | 147 | 147 | 64% | 121% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #695 | — | Buy | 159 | 160 | 63% | 125% | 80.0M | Active | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #651 | — | Buy | 150 | 151 | 62% | 111% | 44.0M | Active | |
| Mohamed Simakan | DC | Zenit | #642 | — | Buy | 144 | 145 | 62% | 116% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | DM | Racing Genk | #666 | — | Buy | 150 | 150 | 61% | 121% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Luka Vušković | DC | Coventry City | #642 | — | Buy | 162 | 166 | 58% | 121% | 89.1M | Active | |
| Pedri | DM | Paris Saint-Germain | #642 | — | Buy | 180 | 180 | 56% | 121% | 190.0M | Active | |
| Nick Woltemade | AMC | RB Leipzig | #335 | — | Buy | 165 | 167 | 40% | 115% | 102.5M | Shadow | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #696 | — | Buy | 164 | 166 | 40% | 125% | 61.0M | Active | |
| Johnny Cardoso | DM | Atlético Madrid | #689 | — | Buy | 162 | 167 | 40% | 121% | 61.2M | Active | |
| James Garner | DM | Nottingham Forest | #671 | — | Buy | 159 | 164 | 40% | 121% | 62.1M | Active | |
| Willy Kambwala | DC | Real Madrid | #701 | — | Buy | 156 | 164 | 40% | 115% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #643 | — | Buy | 155 | 160 | 40% | 122% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | Espanyol | #679 | — | Buy | 155 | 157 | 40% | 120% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Roméo Lavia | DM | Wolverhampton | #698 | — | Buy | 155 | 155 | 40% | 122% | 37.0M | Active | |
| Oumar Solet | DC | Udinese | #757 | — | Buy | 154 | 158 | 40% | 119% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Soungoutou Magassa | DC | Chelsea | #702 | — | Buy | 152 | 157 | 40% | 119% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Bafodé Diakité | DR | VfL Wolfsburg | #697 | — | Buy | 151 | 152 | 40% | 122% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Nobel Mendy | DC | Hull City | #700 | — | Buy | 151 | 154 | 40% | 116% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Martin Vitík | DC | Bari | #695 | — | Buy | 150 | 152 | 40% | 120% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Oscar Schwartau | MC | Hull City | #652 | — | Buy | 143 | 144 | 40% | 107% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Mateo Peralta | MC | Penarol | #699 | — | Buy | 122 | 125 | 40% | 103% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Benjamin Šeško | ST | Arsenal | #640 | — | Buy | 171 | 171 | 28% | 114% | 192.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #741 | — | Consider | 174 | 173 | 96% | 124% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #745 | — | Consider | 174 | 173 | 96% | 124% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #752 | — | Consider | 174 | 173 | 96% | 124% | 64.0M | Age | Active |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #762 | — | Consider | 174 | 172 | 96% | 124% | 64.0M | Age | Active |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #770 | — | Consider | 174 | 173 | 96% | 124% | 62.0M | Age | Active |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #771 | — | Consider | 174 | 172 | 96% | 124% | 62.0M | Age | Active |
| Enzo Millot | DM | Al-Ahli | #742 | — | Consider | 155 | 151 | 96% | 117% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Enzo Millot | DM | Al-Ahli | #750 | — | Consider | 155 | 151 | 96% | 117% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Enzo Millot | DM | Al-Ahli | #756 | — | Consider | 155 | 152 | 96% | 117% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Enzo Millot | DM | Al-Ahli | #712 | — | Consider | 154 | 152 | 96% | 117% | 20.7M | Active | |
| William Saliba | DC | Arsenal | #743 | — | Consider | 185 | 184 | 95% | 125% | 194.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #719 | — | Consider | 174 | 173 | 95% | 124% | 75.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #722 | — | Consider | 174 | 172 | 95% | 124% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #724 | — | Consider | 174 | 172 | 95% | 124% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #734 | — | Consider | 174 | 172 | 95% | 124% | 84.0M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #754 | — | Consider | 156 | 154 | 95% | 119% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #765 | — | Consider | 156 | 154 | 95% | 119% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #773 | #471 | Consider | 156 | 155 | 95% | 119% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Millot | DM | Al-Ahli | #684 | — | Consider | 155 | 153 | 95% | 117% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Enzo Millot | DM | Al-Ahli | #685 | — | Consider | 155 | 152 | 95% | 117% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Enzo Millot | DM | Al-Ahli | #688 | — | Consider | 155 | 153 | 95% | 117% | 22.5M | Active | |
| Enzo Millot | DM | Al-Ahli | #678 | — | Consider | 154 | 151 | 95% | 117% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #749 | — | Consider | 151 | 150 | 95% | 122% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #758 | — | Consider | 151 | 149 | 95% | 122% | 31.0M | Active | |
| William Saliba | DC | Arsenal | #722 | — | Consider | 185 | 183 | 94% | 125% | 194.0M | Active | |
| William Saliba | DC | Arsenal | #725 | — | Consider | 185 | 183 | 94% | 125% | 194.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #693 | — | Consider | 173 | 172 | 94% | 124% | 76.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #708 | — | Consider | 173 | 172 | 94% | 124% | 75.0M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #772 | — | Consider | 165 | 164 | 94% | 124% | 56.0M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #772 | — | Consider | 157 | 156 | 94% | 123% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #736 | — | Consider | 156 | 155 | 94% | 119% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #738 | — | Consider | 156 | 155 | 94% | 119% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #751 | — | Consider | 156 | 154 | 94% | 119% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #762 | — | Consider | 155 | 153 | 94% | 122% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #763 | — | Consider | 155 | 153 | 94% | 122% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #764 | — | Consider | 155 | 153 | 94% | 122% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #735 | — | Consider | 151 | 150 | 94% | 122% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #742 | — | Consider | 151 | 149 | 94% | 122% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #747 | — | Consider | 151 | 150 | 94% | 122% | 31.0M | Active | |
| William Saliba | DC | Arsenal | #687 | — | Consider | 185 | 184 | 93% | 125% | 224.0M | Active | |
| William Saliba | DC | Arsenal | #704 | — | Consider | 184 | 183 | 93% | 125% | 174.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #677 | — | Consider | 174 | 171 | 93% | 124% | 97.0M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #691 | — | Consider | 174 | 172 | 93% | 124% | 97.0M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #761 | — | Consider | 165 | 163 | 93% | 125% | 61.0M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #765 | — | Consider | 165 | 164 | 93% | 125% | 61.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #770 | — | Consider | 165 | 163 | 93% | 125% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | Valladolid | #706 | — | Consider | 157 | 155 | 93% | 122% | 48.0M | Active | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | Valladolid | #710 | — | Consider | 157 | 156 | 93% | 122% | 48.0M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #748 | — | Consider | 157 | 156 | 93% | 123% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #754 | — | Consider | 157 | 156 | 93% | 123% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #729 | — | Consider | 156 | 155 | 93% | 119% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #731 | — | Consider | 156 | 154 | 93% | 119% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #739 | — | Consider | 155 | 153 | 93% | 122% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #757 | — | Consider | 155 | 154 | 93% | 122% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #718 | — | Consider | 151 | 149 | 93% | 122% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #719 | — | Consider | 151 | 149 | 93% | 122% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #766 | — | Consider | 150 | 148 | 93% | 120% | 9.2M | Active | |
| William Saliba | DC | Arsenal | #672 | — | Consider | 185 | 182 | 92% | 125% | 224.0M | Active | |
| William Saliba | DC | Arsenal | #678 | — | Consider | 185 | 183 | 92% | 125% | 224.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #766 | — | Consider | 177 | 174 | 92% | 122% | 97.9M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #773 | #471 | Consider | 177 | 172 | 92% | 122% | 97.9M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #656 | — | Consider | 174 | 171 | 92% | 124% | 97.0M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #742 | — | Consider | 165 | 163 | 92% | 125% | 61.0M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #747 | — | Consider | 165 | 164 | 92% | 125% | 61.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #766 | — | Consider | 165 | 164 | 92% | 125% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Benoît Badiashile | DC | Manchester United | #769 | — | Consider | 165 | 162 | 92% | 120% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | Valladolid | #689 | — | Consider | 160 | 157 | 92% | 122% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #744 | — | Consider | 157 | 154 | 92% | 123% | 29.7M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #726 | — | Consider | 156 | 153 | 92% | 119% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #737 | — | Consider | 156 | 155 | 92% | 123% | 30.6M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #711 | — | Consider | 154 | 153 | 92% | 122% | 35.0M | Active | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #672 | — | Consider | 153 | 148 | 92% | 122% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #685 | — | Consider | 153 | 148 | 92% | 122% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #757 | — | Consider | 150 | 147 | 92% | 120% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Luiz Júnior | GK | Fulham | #265 | — | Consider | 144 | 143 | 92% | 118% | 19.0M | Shadow | |
| William Saliba | DC | Arsenal | #670 | — | Consider | 185 | 184 | 91% | 125% | 224.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #760 | — | Consider | 177 | 172 | 91% | 122% | 115.2M | Active | |
| Jules Koundé | DR | Real Sociedad | #647 | — | Consider | 174 | 171 | 91% | 124% | 97.0M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #741 | — | Consider | 165 | 163 | 91% | 125% | 61.0M | Active | |
| Benoît Badiashile | DC | Manchester United | #756 | — | Consider | 165 | 163 | 91% | 120% | 82.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #759 | — | Consider | 165 | 162 | 91% | 125% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | Valladolid | #682 | — | Consider | 160 | 157 | 91% | 122% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Roméo Lavia | DM | Wolverhampton | #770 | — | Consider | 160 | 159 | 91% | 122% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #733 | — | Consider | 156 | 154 | 91% | 123% | 30.6M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #685 | — | Consider | 155 | 153 | 91% | 122% | 46.0M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #696 | — | Consider | 155 | 153 | 91% | 119% | 41.0M | Active | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #665 | — | Consider | 153 | 149 | 91% | 122% | 46.0M | Active | |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | Racing Club | #750 | — | Consider | 153 | 151 | 91% | 119% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Josep Martínez | GK | Empoli | #602 | — | Consider | 147 | 144 | 91% | 107% | 6.0M | Shadow | |
| William Saliba | DC | Arsenal | #654 | — | Consider | 185 | 182 | 90% | 125% | 224.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #743 | — | Consider | 175 | 172 | 90% | 122% | 97.9M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #729 | — | Consider | 165 | 163 | 90% | 125% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Benoît Badiashile | DC | Manchester United | #744 | — | Consider | 165 | 163 | 90% | 120% | 73.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #747 | — | Consider | 165 | 162 | 90% | 125% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | Valladolid | #679 | — | Consider | 160 | 156 | 90% | 122% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Roméo Lavia | DM | Wolverhampton | #768 | — | Consider | 160 | 159 | 90% | 122% | 27.0M | Injured | Active |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #680 | — | Consider | 156 | 153 | 90% | 119% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Lucien Agoumé | DM | Getafe | #664 | — | Consider | 153 | 149 | 90% | 122% | 46.0M | Active | |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | Racing Club | #748 | — | Consider | 152 | 149 | 90% | 119% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #741 | — | Consider | 150 | 147 | 90% | 120% | 11.7M | Active | |
| William Saliba | DC | Arsenal | #643 | — | Consider | 185 | 182 | 89% | 125% | 217.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #737 | — | Consider | 175 | 174 | 89% | 122% | 94.9M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #723 | — | Consider | 165 | 162 | 89% | 125% | 56.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #730 | — | Consider | 164 | 163 | 89% | 125% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | Valladolid | #667 | — | Consider | 160 | 155 | 89% | 122% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Roméo Lavia | DM | Wolverhampton | #767 | — | Consider | 160 | 159 | 89% | 122% | 27.0M | Injured | Active |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #675 | — | Consider | 156 | 154 | 89% | 119% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #721 | — | Consider | 156 | 154 | 89% | 123% | 18.9M | Injured | Active |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #668 | — | Consider | 155 | 152 | 89% | 122% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Ismaël Bennacer | DM | Stade Rennais | #676 | — | Consider | 153 | 150 | 89% | 114% | 20.0M | Age | Active |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #738 | — | Consider | 150 | 149 | 89% | 120% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #734 | — | Consider | 175 | 174 | 88% | 122% | 94.9M | Active | |
| Ibrahima Konaté | DC | Real Madrid | #760 | — | Consider | 170 | 167 | 88% | 122% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Carlos Baleba | DM | Manchester United | #752 | — | Consider | 164 | 163 | 88% | 123% | 83.7M | Active | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | Valladolid | #661 | — | Consider | 160 | 155 | 88% | 122% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Roméo Lavia | DM | Wolverhampton | #764 | — | Consider | 160 | 157 | 88% | 122% | 27.0M | Injured | Active |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #718 | — | Consider | 156 | 155 | 88% | 123% | 18.9M | Injured | Active |
| Mohamed Simakan | DC | Zenit | #758 | — | Consider | 156 | 153 | 88% | 119% | 7.1M | Injured | Active |
| Ismaël Bennacer | DM | Stade Rennais | #675 | — | Consider | 153 | 148 | 88% | 114% | 20.0M | Age | Active |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | Racing Club | #734 | — | Consider | 153 | 150 | 88% | 119% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #723 | — | Consider | 150 | 147 | 88% | 120% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #733 | — | Consider | 175 | 173 | 86% | 122% | 94.9M | Active | |
| Ibrahima Konaté | DC | Real Madrid | #756 | — | Consider | 170 | 169 | 86% | 122% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Carlos Baleba | DM | Manchester United | #746 | — | Consider | 164 | 162 | 86% | 123% | 74.7M | Active | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | Valladolid | #658 | — | Consider | 160 | 157 | 86% | 122% | 41.0M | Active | |
| Roméo Lavia | DM | Wolverhampton | #760 | — | Consider | 160 | 159 | 86% | 122% | 27.0M | Injured | Active |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #664 | — | Consider | 155 | 151 | 86% | 122% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Youssouf Fofana | DM | Spezia | #761 | — | Consider | 155 | 154 | 86% | 123% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Soungoutou Magassa | DC | Chelsea | #769 | — | Consider | 154 | 152 | 86% | 119% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #681 | — | Consider | 153 | 149 | 86% | 120% | 10.7M | Active | |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | Racing Club | #732 | — | Consider | 153 | 149 | 86% | 119% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Bafodé Diakité | DR | VfL Wolfsburg | #716 | — | Consider | 152 | 151 | 86% | 122% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Aurélien Tchouaméni | DC | Sevilla | #750 | — | Consider | 173 | 171 | 83% | 125% | 79.0M | Active | |
| Ibrahima Konaté | DC | Real Madrid | #755 | — | Consider | 170 | 166 | 83% | 122% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Benoît Badiashile | DC | Manchester United | #683 | — | Consider | 165 | 163 | 83% | 120% | 105.0M | Active | |
| Carlos Baleba | DM | Manchester United | #745 | — | Consider | 164 | 161 | 83% | 123% | 74.7M | Active | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | Valladolid | #653 | — | Consider | 160 | 154 | 83% | 122% | 41.0M | Active | |
| Roméo Lavia | DM | Wolverhampton | #745 | — | Consider | 160 | 155 | 83% | 122% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Willy Kambwala | DC | Real Madrid | #721 | — | Consider | 157 | 155 | 83% | 115% | 51.0M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #661 | — | Consider | 155 | 152 | 83% | 122% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Youssouf Fofana | DM | Spezia | #753 | — | Consider | 155 | 151 | 83% | 123% | 15.0M | Injured | Active |
| Ismaël Bennacer | DM | Stade Rennais | #668 | — | Consider | 154 | 151 | 83% | 114% | 20.0M | Age | Active |
| Soungoutou Magassa | DC | Chelsea | #768 | — | Consider | 154 | 152 | 83% | 119% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #669 | — | Consider | 153 | 151 | 83% | 121% | 12.2M | Active | |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | Racing Club | #728 | — | Consider | 153 | 151 | 83% | 119% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Bafodé Diakité | DR | VfL Wolfsburg | #715 | — | Consider | 152 | 149 | 83% | 122% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Saël Kumbedi | DR | VfL Wolfsburg | #759 | — | Consider | 150 | 149 | 83% | 121% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #725 | — | Consider | 175 | 173 | 80% | 122% | 94.9M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #669 | — | Consider | 165 | 164 | 80% | 125% | 70.0M | Active | |
| Benoît Badiashile | DC | Manchester United | #678 | — | Consider | 164 | 162 | 80% | 120% | 105.0M | Active | |
| Carlos Baleba | DM | Manchester United | #744 | — | Consider | 164 | 160 | 80% | 123% | 74.7M | Active | |
| Roméo Lavia | DM | Wolverhampton | #739 | — | Consider | 160 | 155 | 80% | 122% | 45.0M | Active | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | Valladolid | #649 | — | Consider | 159 | 158 | 80% | 122% | 41.0M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #674 | — | Consider | 158 | 157 | 80% | 123% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Mohamed Simakan | DC | Zenit | #731 | — | Consider | 156 | 154 | 80% | 119% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Jean-Clair Todibo | DC | West Ham United | #647 | — | Consider | 154 | 152 | 80% | 119% | 56.0M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #659 | — | Consider | 154 | 153 | 80% | 122% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Soungoutou Magassa | DC | Chelsea | #753 | — | Consider | 154 | 152 | 80% | 119% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Ismaël Bennacer | DM | Stade Rennais | #660 | — | Consider | 153 | 151 | 80% | 114% | 20.0M | Age | Active |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #661 | — | Consider | 153 | 150 | 80% | 121% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Mamadou Sangaré | DM | Brentford | #673 | — | Consider | 151 | 148 | 80% | 122% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Fernández | DM | Atlético Madrid | #682 | — | Consider | 176 | 171 | 75% | 122% | 106.3M | Active | |
| Benoît Badiashile | DC | Manchester United | #657 | — | Consider | 165 | 164 | 75% | 120% | 105.0M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #705 | — | Consider | 163 | 162 | 75% | 125% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Jérémy Jacquet | DC | Liverpool | #761 | — | Consider | 162 | 160 | 75% | 120% | 74.0M | Active | |
| James Garner | DM | Nottingham Forest | #684 | — | Consider | 161 | 156 | 75% | 121% | 51.3M | Active | |
| Flavien-Enzo Boyomo | DR | Valladolid | #648 | — | Consider | 160 | 159 | 75% | 122% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #665 | — | Consider | 158 | 155 | 75% | 123% | 49.0M | Active | |
| Evan N'Dicka | DC | AC Milan | #727 | — | Consider | 158 | 154 | 75% | 122% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Roméo Lavia | DM | Wolverhampton | #708 | — | Consider | 156 | 155 | 75% | 122% | 44.0M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #657 | — | Consider | 155 | 153 | 75% | 122% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Mohamed Simakan | DC | Zenit | #709 | — | Consider | 155 | 151 | 75% | 119% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Ismaël Bennacer | DM | Stade Rennais | #650 | — | Consider | 153 | 147 | 75% | 114% | 20.0M | Age | Active |
| Soungoutou Magassa | DC | Chelsea | #749 | — | Consider | 153 | 150 | 75% | 119% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | Racing Club | #718 | — | Consider | 152 | 149 | 75% | 119% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Wilfried Singo | DR | Brentford | #667 | — | Consider | 150 | 147 | 75% | 122% | 53.1M | Active | |
| Mamadou Sangaré | DM | Brentford | #668 | — | Consider | 150 | 147 | 75% | 122% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Marcus Thuram | AML | AC Milan | #280 | — | Consider | 175 | 170 | 67% | 110% | 154.0M | Shadow | |
| Reece James | DR | Inter | #671 | — | Consider | 174 | 170 | 67% | 124% | 106.0M | Active | |
| Myles Lewis-Skelly | DL | Arsenal | #676 | — | Consider | 172 | 171 | 67% | 125% | 108.0M | Active | |
| Marc Guéhi | DC | Brighton | #681 | — | Consider | 168 | 165 | 67% | 124% | 87.3M | Active | |
| Khéphren Thuram | DM | Barcelona | #700 | — | Consider | 164 | 161 | 67% | 125% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Jérémy Jacquet | DC | Liverpool | #755 | — | Consider | 163 | 162 | 67% | 120% | 74.0M | Active | |
| Carlos Baleba | DM | Manchester United | #714 | — | Consider | 162 | 160 | 67% | 123% | 51.3M | Active | |
| James Garner | DM | Nottingham Forest | #681 | — | Consider | 160 | 157 | 67% | 121% | 51.3M | Active | |
| Edmond Tapsoba | DC | Chelsea | #686 | — | Consider | 156 | 153 | 67% | 121% | 57.0M | Active | |
| Oumar Solet | DC | Udinese | #758 | — | Consider | 155 | 151 | 67% | 119% | 25.0M | Active | |
| Odilon Kossounou | DR | Juventus | #655 | — | Consider | 154 | 149 | 67% | 122% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Mohamed Simakan | DC | Zenit | #701 | — | Consider | 154 | 153 | 67% | 119% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | Benfica | #686 | — | Consider | 153 | 152 | 67% | 121% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Abel Bretones | DL | Espanyol | #687 | — | Consider | 153 | 148 | 67% | 120% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Beñat Turrientes | DM | Real Sociedad | #692 | — | Consider | 153 | 147 | 67% | 118% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Zaragoza | #644 | — | Consider | 152 | 147 | 67% | 121% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Nobel Mendy | DC | Hull City | #721 | — | Consider | 152 | 150 | 67% | 117% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Soungoutou Magassa | DC | Chelsea | #740 | — | Consider | 152 | 149 | 67% | 119% | 40.0M | Active | |
| Wilfried Singo | DR | Brentford | #655 | — | Consider | 151 | 150 | 67% | 122% | 53.1M | Active | |
| Mamadou Sangaré | DM | Brentford | #660 | — | Consider | 151 | 147 | 67% | 122% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Marco Palestra | DR | RC Strasbourg | #726 | — | Consider | 150 | 147 | 67% | 120% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Diogo Costa | GK | Barcelona | #641 | — | Consider | 161 | 160 | 66% | 123% | 64.0M | Active | |
| Enzo Millot | DM | Al-Ahli | #651 | — | Consider | 152 | 147 | 66% | 112% | 30.0M | Active | |
| Joan García | GK | Real Sociedad | #641 | — | Consider | 167 | 165 | 65% | 115% | 65.0M | Active | |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | MC | Universidad Catolica | #651 | — | Consider | 159 | 156 | 65% | 114% | 9.5M | Injured | Active |
| Thiago Almada | AMR | AS Roma | #651 | — | Consider | 157 | 150 | 65% | 114% | 36.0M | Active | |
| James Trafford | GK | Wolverhampton | #641 | — | Consider | 144 | 142 | 65% | 118% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | Sport Recife | #651 | — | Consider | 141 | 136 | 65% | 104% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Eduardo Camavinga | DL | Real Madrid | #651 | — | Consider | 183 | 181 | 64% | 117% | 175.0M | Active | |
| Adrien Rabiot | DM | Shakhtar | #642 | — | Consider | 164 | 160 | 64% | 124% | 36.0M | Age | Active |
| Michele Di Gregorio | GK | Juventus | #641 | — | Consider | 153 | 150 | 64% | 96% | 15.0M | Age | Active |
| Ibrahim Sangaré | DM | Tottenham | #642 | — | Consider | 148 | 147 | 64% | 125% | 58.0M | Active | |
| Bradley Barcola | AMR | LOSC Lille | #651 | — | Consider | 170 | 165 | 63% | 110% | 22.0M | Injured | Active |
| Matheus Cunha | AMR | Porto | #651 | — | Consider | 159 | 154 | 63% | 112% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Adrien Truffert | DL | Wolverhampton | #650 | — | Consider | 153 | 149 | 63% | 119% | 65.0M | Active | |
| Arnau Tenas | GK | Deportivo La Coruña | #641 | — | Consider | 149 | 148 | 63% | 111% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Evander | DM | Botafogo | #651 | — | Consider | 145 | 142 | 63% | 109% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Cristian Medina | MC | Zamalek | #651 | — | Consider | 145 | 140 | 63% | 109% | 23.4M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #651 | — | Consider | 167 | 166 | 62% | 114% | 85.5M | Active | |
| André-Franck Zambo Anguissa | DM | Real Madrid | #642 | — | Consider | 164 | 162 | 62% | 125% | 36.0M | Age | Active |
| Andriy Lunin | GK | Betis | #641 | — | Consider | 160 | 158 | 62% | 112% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | GK | Porto | #641 | — | Consider | 159 | 156 | 62% | 111% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Robert Sánchez | GK | West Ham United | #641 | — | Consider | 157 | 156 | 62% | 115% | 19.0M | Age | Active |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #642 | — | Consider | 156 | 154 | 62% | 123% | 60.0M | Active | |
| Boubacar Kamara | DM | VfB Stuttgart | #651 | — | Consider | 163 | 161 | 61% | 111% | 107.0M | Active | |
| Jhon Arias | AMR | Palmeiras | #651 | — | Consider | 141 | 139 | 61% | 109% | 11.0M | Age | Active |
| William Saliba | DC | Arsenal | #642 | — | Consider | 185 | 182 | 60% | 125% | 217.0M | Active | |
| Pablo Barrios | DM | Borussia Dortmund | #695 | — | Consider | 162 | 160 | 60% | 120% | 82.8M | Active | |
| Wesley Fofana | DC | Borussia Dortmund | #642 | — | Consider | 165 | 160 | 58% | 121% | 61.2M | Active | |
| Andrés Gómez | AMR | Cruzeiro | #699 | — | Consider | 146 | 144 | 58% | 107% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | Brighton | #640 | — | Consider | 164 | 156 | 52% | 113% | 142.2M | Active | |
| Jérémy Doku | AMR | Olympique Lyonnais | #640 | — | Consider | 172 | 164 | 47% | 111% | 123.0M | Active | |
| Nicolas Jackson | AMR | Tottenham | #640 | — | Consider | 153 | 151 | 47% | 111% | 103.0M | Active | |
| Joško Gvardiol | DL | Inter | #690 | — | Consider | 181 | 177 | 40% | 125% | 125.0M | Active | |
| Vitinha | DM | Monaco | #710 | — | Consider | 181 | 174 | 40% | 122% | 47.0M | Injured | Active |
| Eduardo Camavinga | DL | Real Madrid | #765 | — | Consider | 181 | 174 | 40% | 125% | 144.0M | Active | |
| Hugo Ekitiké | AML | AC Milan | #640 | — | Consider | 177 | 171 | 40% | 114% | 118.0M | Active | |
| Reece James | DR | Inter | #663 | — | Consider | 175 | 174 | 40% | 124% | 106.0M | Active | |
| Aurélien Tchouaméni | DC | Sevilla | #682 | — | Consider | 173 | 172 | 40% | 125% | 56.0M | Active | |
| Ronald Araujo | DC | Valencia | #691 | — | Consider | 173 | 172 | 40% | 123% | 28.3M | Active | |
| Ibrahima Konaté | DC | Real Madrid | #707 | — | Consider | 169 | 167 | 40% | 122% | 49.0M | Active | |
| Marc Guéhi | DC | Brighton | #679 | — | Consider | 167 | 162 | 40% | 124% | 74.2M | Active | |
| Manu Koné | DM | Inter | #662 | — | Consider | 165 | 162 | 40% | 125% | 70.0M | Active | |
| Takefusa Kubo | MR | Real Madrid | #640 | — | Consider | 163 | 157 | 40% | 113% | 154.0M | Active | |
| Jérémy Jacquet | DC | Liverpool | #746 | — | Consider | 163 | 157 | 40% | 120% | 74.0M | Active | |
| Bryan Mbeumo | AMR | Brighton | #651 | — | Consider | 162 | 154 | 40% | 114% | 139.0M | Active | |
| Carlos Baleba | DM | Manchester United | #697 | — | Consider | 162 | 160 | 40% | 123% | 36.9M | Active | |
| Pape Matar Sarr | DM | Tottenham | #698 | — | Consider | 159 | 156 | 40% | 123% | 31.5M | Injured | Active |
| Leny Yoro | DC | Manchester United | #698 | — | Consider | 159 | 156 | 40% | 120% | 24.3M | Active | |
| Pierre Kalulu | DR | Genoa | #645 | — | Consider | 158 | 155 | 40% | 123% | 49.0M | Active | |
| Rico Lewis | DR | Wrexham | #680 | — | Consider | 158 | 157 | 40% | 122% | 42.0M | Active | |
| Kenneth Taylor | DM | Genoa | #694 | — | Consider | 158 | 153 | 40% | 120% | 47.0M | Active | |
| Evan N'Dicka | DC | AC Milan | #702 | — | Consider | 158 | 152 | 40% | 122% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Edmond Tapsoba | DC | Chelsea | #677 | — | Consider | 157 | 153 | 40% | 121% | 57.0M | Active | |
| Arthur Theate | DL | Eintracht Frankfurt | #688 | — | Consider | 156 | 153 | 40% | 122% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Tiago Santos | DR | FC Nantes | #671 | — | Consider | 154 | 151 | 40% | 117% | 49.0M | Active | |
| Nuno Tavares | DL | Napoli | #695 | — | Consider | 154 | 148 | 40% | 122% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Youssouf Fofana | DM | Spezia | #705 | — | Consider | 154 | 153 | 40% | 123% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Fredrik Sjøvold | DR | Hammarby | #767 | — | Consider | 153 | 141 | 40% | 118% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Mamadou Sangaré | DM | Brentford | #649 | — | Consider | 152 | 146 | 40% | 122% | 63.0M | Active | |
| Lewis Ferguson | DM | Benfica | #670 | — | Consider | 152 | 150 | 40% | 121% | 38.0M | Active | |
| Nicola Zalewski | DL | Atalanta | #693 | — | Consider | 152 | 147 | 40% | 118% | 39.6M | Active | |
| Đorđe Petrović | GK | Tottenham | #641 | — | Consider | 151 | 147 | 40% | 125% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Aitor Paredes | DC | Athletic Bilbao | #690 | — | Consider | 151 | 148 | 40% | 116% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Christian Ordoñez | DM | Racing Club | #703 | — | Consider | 151 | 147 | 40% | 119% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Wilfried Singo | DR | Brentford | #653 | — | Consider | 150 | 147 | 40% | 122% | 53.1M | Active | |
| Saël Kumbedi | DR | VfL Wolfsburg | #729 | — | Consider | 150 | 149 | 40% | 121% | 35.1M | Active | |
| Mateo Joseph | ST | Sporting CP | #636 | — | Consider | 150 | 143 | 40% | 106% | 32.0M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Perri | GK | Flamengo | #641 | — | Consider | 141 | 142 | 40% | 118% | 2.8M | Age | Active |
| Salim Laghzaoui | MC | Fredrikstad | #699 | — | Consider | 132 | 128 | 40% | 106% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Santiago Giménez | ST | Juventus | #640 | — | Consider | 151 | 148 | 28% | 112% | 67.0M | Active | |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | ST | Burnley | #640 | — | Consider | 146 | 142 | 28% | 109% | 42.3M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #773 | #471 | DR | 151 | 20–31 | — | Stéphane Le Roux | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stéphane Le Roux | Le Havre AC U20 | #640, #641 | |
| Gabriel Charpentier | AJ Auxerre U20 | #697 | |
| Richard Nguyen | LOSC Lille U20 | #773 | |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Stade Brestois U20 | #682 | |
| Gabriel Charpentier | RC Lens U20 | #766 | |
| Richard Nguyen | FC Rouen U20 | #701 | |
| Gabriel Charpentier | Paris Saint-Germain U20 | #773 | |
| Gabriel Charpentier | Clermont Foot U20 | #701 | |
| Gabriel Charpentier | OGC Nice U20 | #771 | |
| Gabriel Charpentier | Toulouse FC U20 | #769 | |
| Gabriel Charpentier | Paris FC U20 | #772 | |
| Gabriel Charpentier | Stade Lavallois U20 | #650 | |
| Gabriel Charpentier | RC Strasbourg U20 | #701 | |
| Richard Nguyen | FC Lorient U20 | #657 | |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Angers SCO U20 | #773 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.46 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.04 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.46 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.04 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.46 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.04 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.46 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.04 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.46 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.04 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.37 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.29 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.03 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.37 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.29 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.03 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.37 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.29 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.03 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.37 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.29 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.03 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.37 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.29 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.03 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.37 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.29 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.03 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.37 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.29 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.03 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.37 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.29 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.03 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.37 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.29 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.03 | Consensus signing |
| Dennis Cirkin | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Dennis Cirkin | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.43 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.33 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.12 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000162331 | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.03 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Player #2000162331 | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leandro Barreiro | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Olivier Boscagli | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.96 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.37 | Consensus signing |
| Mauro Arambarri | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.40 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lenny Joseph | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tim Iroegbunam | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.29 | Consensus signing |
| Julen Agirrezabala | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.34 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.65 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player #2000162331 | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.28 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cheick Oumar Souaré | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.84 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.03 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yann Renault | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Leandro Barreiro | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Olivier Boscagli | Strong Approve | 1.96 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Mauro Arambarri | Approve | 1.40 | 86% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Lenny Joseph | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Félix Lemaréchal | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Tim Iroegbunam | Strong Approve | 2.04 | 83% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Julen Agirrezabala | Strong Approve | 2.34 | 96% | Ready Now |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Richard Nguyen | Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Player #2000162331 | Approve | 1.09 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.16 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Richard Nguyen | Toby Collyer | Needs More Info | -0.12 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Stéphane Le Roux | Cheick Oumar Souaré | Strong Approve | 1.84 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luis Malagón | Club America | GK | Goalkeeper | 144 | 144 | 35% | 6.3M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| João Félix | Al-Nassr | AML | Forward | 146 | 146 | 47% | 31.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vangelis Pavlidis | Benfica | ST | Forward | 146 | 146 | 72% | 31.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Zenit | ST | Forward | 132 | 134 | 91% | 9.0M | 24.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Anatolii Trubin | Benfica | GK | Goalkeeper | 146 | 146 | 47% | 22.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | Crystal Palace | ST | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 34.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Taty Castellanos | West Ham United | ST | Forward | 146 | 146 | 35% | 34.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| David Raya | Arsenal | GK | Goalkeeper | 149 | 149 | 35% | 27.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| William Saliba | Arsenal | DC | Defender | 177 | 177 | 74% | 115.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Blau-Weiß Linz | ST | Forward | 129 | 133 | 69% | 5.3M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Vanderson | Monaco | DR | Defender | 143 | 144 | 68% | 32.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Franculino | Trabzonspor | ST | Forward | 143 | 148 | 70% | 18.0M | 24.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Joško Gvardiol | Manchester City | DL | Defender | 163 | 164 | 72% | 77.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Victor Osimhen | Galatasaray | ST | Forward | 159 | 160 | 72% | 29.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mateo Retegui | PSV | ST | Forward | 155 | 155 | 47% | 37.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Diogo Costa | Porto | GK | Goalkeeper | 158 | 161 | 86% | 30.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikola Vlašić | AZ | MC | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 15.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Paulinho | Palmeiras | AMR | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 11.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rodrigo Carvalho | Brasil de Pelotas | FC | Forward | 130 | 131 | 61% | 2.8M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | Racing Genk | ST | Forward | 133 | 135 | 67% | 14.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Ayase Ueda | LOSC Lille | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 66% | 31.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Svetoslav Vutsov | Levski | GK | Goalkeeper | 123 | 124 | 66% | 3.6M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Samu Aghehowa | Porto | ST | Forward | 148 | 153 | 70% | 28.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vinícius Júnior | Real Madrid | AML | Forward | 179 | 179 | 47% | 36.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Toney | Al-Ahli | ST | Forward | 155 | 155 | 47% | 13.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gerardo Corona | Veracruz | ST | Forward | 153 | 153 | 35% | 18.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Álex Remiro | Manchester United | GK | Goalkeeper | 155 | 155 | 35% | 17.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Giorgi Mamardashvili | Liverpool | GK | Goalkeeper | 157 | 158 | 70% | 48.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 132 | 133 | 66% | 9.6M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 66% | 2.8M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Hull City | GK | Goalkeeper | 137 | 139 | 69% | 15.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | AML | Forward | 159 | 159 | 35% | 23.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luis Suárez | Sporting CP | ST | Forward | 150 | 150 | 35% | 32.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Ødegaard | Arsenal | MC | Midfielder | 178 | 178 | 71% | 116.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Keisuke Osako | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | GK | Goalkeeper | 136 | 136 | 67% | 3.8M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Musa Barrow | Al-Khaleej | AML | Midfielder | 138 | 138 | 67% | 16.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sandro Tonali | Tottenham | DM | Defender | 165 | 165 | 76% | 91.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Phil Foden | Manchester City | MC | Midfielder | 168 | 168 | 76% | 130.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bradley Barcola | Midfielder | 168 | 20.08.2029 | 90% | Consider |
| Pedri | Defender | 182 | 02.07.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Lucas Chevalier | Goalkeeper | 158 | 18.06.2029 | 92% | Buy |
| Santiago Giménez | Forward | 151 | 31.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Benjamin Šeško | Forward | 171 | 31.05.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Mateo Joseph | Forward | 150 | 31.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Arnau Tenas | Goalkeeper | 149 | 07.05.2029 | 90% | Consider |
| Robert Sánchez | Goalkeeper | 157 | 07.05.2029 | 89% | Consider |
| Josep Martínez | Goalkeeper | 147 | 07.05.2029 | 91% | Consider |
| Michele Di Gregorio | Goalkeeper | 153 | 07.05.2029 | 92% | Consider |
| Oumar Solet | Defender | 155 | 07.05.2029 | 91% | Buy |
| Carl Rushworth | Goalkeeper | 148 | 07.05.2029 | 93% | Buy |
| William Saliba | Defender | 185 | 07.05.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Gianluigi Donnarumma | Goalkeeper | 171 | 07.05.2029 | 89% | Buy |
| Caoimhin Kelleher | Goalkeeper | 159 | 07.05.2029 | 89% | Consider |
| Christos Mandas | Goalkeeper | 147 | 07.05.2029 | 92% | Buy |
| Andriy Lunin | Goalkeeper | 160 | 07.05.2029 | 89% | Consider |
| Jérémy Doku | Forward | 172 | 26.03.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Bamba Dieng | Midfielder | 141 | 04.12.2028 | 92% | Consider |
| Andrés Gómez | Midfielder | 146 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Consider |
| Evander | Midfielder | 145 | 04.12.2028 | 90% | Consider |
| Eduardo Camavinga | Midfielder | 183 | 04.12.2028 | 92% | Consider |
| Jhon Arias | Midfielder | 141 | 04.12.2028 | 88% | Consider |
| Lucien Agoumé | Midfielder | 150 | 04.12.2028 | 89% | Buy |
| Matheus Cunha | Midfielder | 159 | 04.12.2028 | 90% | Consider |
| Cristian Medina | Midfielder | 145 | 04.12.2028 | 90% | Consider |
| Thiago Almada | Midfielder | 157 | 04.12.2028 | 93% | Consider |
| Ayyoub Bouaddi | Defender | 157 | 04.12.2028 | 92% | Strong Buy |
| Morgan Gibbs-White | Midfielder | 159 | 04.12.2028 | 92% | Consider |
| Enzo Millot | Midfielder | 152 | 04.12.2028 | 94% | Consider |
| Luka Vušković | Defender | 162 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Jules Koundé | Midfielder | 173 | 04.12.2028 | 88% | Consider |
| Dango Ouattara | Forward | 152 | 31.05.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Nick Woltemade | Forward | 165 | 31.05.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Karl Etta Eyong | Forward | 150 | 31.05.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Bryan Mbeumo | Forward | 164 | 31.12.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | Forward | 146 | 31.12.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Marcus Thuram | Forward | 175 | 31.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Nico Paz | Forward | 160 | 31.05.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Nicolas Jackson | Forward | 153 | 31.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| James Trafford | Goalkeeper | 144 | 03.05.2027 | 93% | Consider |
| Pablo Barrios | Defender | 162 | 03.05.2027 | 86% | Consider |
| Diogo Costa | Goalkeeper | 161 | 03.05.2027 | 94% | Consider |
| Boubacar Kamara | Midfielder | 163 | 03.05.2027 | 88% | Consider |
| Luiz Júnior | Goalkeeper | 144 | 03.05.2027 | 92% | Consider |
| Joan García | Goalkeeper | 167 | 03.05.2027 | 93% | Consider |
| Leo Román | Goalkeeper | 147 | 03.05.2027 | 94% | Buy |
| Manu Koné | Midfielder | 167 | 03.05.2027 | 89% | Consider |
| Ibrahim Sangaré | Defender | 148 | 07.12.2026 | 92% | Consider |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | Defender | 150 | 07.12.2026 | 88% | Buy |
| Pierre Kalulu | Defender | 156 | 07.12.2026 | 89% | Consider |
| Khéphren Thuram | Defender | 159 | 07.12.2026 | 90% | Buy |
| Wesley Fofana | Defender | 165 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Consider |
| André-Franck Zambo Anguissa | Defender | 164 | 07.12.2026 | 89% | Consider |
| Adrien Rabiot | Defender | 164 | 07.12.2026 | 91% | Consider |
| Adrien Truffert | Defender | 153 | 07.12.2026 | 90% | Consider |
| Mohamed Simakan | Defender | 144 | 07.12.2026 | 89% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #528 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 124 | 129 | 18–32 | 42.1M | Negotiating | Noah Cadiou | ✓ |
| #529 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 131 | 136 | 18–32 | 42.1M | Negotiating | Fodé Doucouré | ✓ |
| #462 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 147 | 147 | 21–29 | 236.8M | Shortlisted | Nico Paz | ✓ |
| #540 | MC | Optional | Succession | 125 | 150 | 19–24 | 50.0M | Shortlisted | Wallace Yan | ✓ |
| #471 | DR | Optional | Squad Investment | 151 | 151 | 20–31 | — | Scouting | — | — |
| #501 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 147 | 147 | 20–31 | 94.4M | Pending | Eduardo Camavinga | — |
| #534 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 115 | 125 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #463 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 147 | 147 | 20–31 | 118.4M | Fulfilled | Warren Zaïre-Emery | ✓ |
| #464 | GK | Optional | Squad Investment | 144 | 144 | 20–31 | 39.5M | Fulfilled | Caoimhin Kelleher | ✓ |
| #465 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 124 | 129 | 18–32 | 65.8M | Fulfilled | Bahmed Deuff | ✓ |
| #467 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 121 | 126 | 18–32 | 65.8M | Fulfilled | Enzo Molebe | ✓ |
| #492 | AMC | Optional | Staff Tip | 124 | 129 | 18–32 | 63.9M | Fulfilled | Gabin Bernardeau | ✓ |
| #498 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 121 | 126 | 18–32 | 63.3M | Fulfilled | Stephan Zagadou | ✓ |
| #499 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 125 | 130 | 18–32 | 63.3M | Fulfilled | Thibault Delphis | ✓ |
| #502 | MC | Optional | Succession | 125 | 150 | 19–24 | 31.5M | Fulfilled | Mohamed Ihattaren | ✓ |
| #466 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 115 | 120 | 18–32 | 65.8M | Abandoned | Declan Frith | ✗ |
| #497 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 118 | 123 | 18–32 | 63.3M | Abandoned | Nidal Čelik | ✗ |
| #503 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 124 | 129 | 18–32 | 38.7M | Abandoned | Brice Samba | ✓ |
| #507 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 124 | 129 | 18–32 | 37.8M | Abandoned | Brice Samba | ✓ |
| #511 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 129 | 134 | 18–32 | 43.1M | Abandoned | Yassir Zabiri | ✓ |