| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 104 | 0 | 53% | 16.03.2029 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Robert Harris | Scout | 87 | 17 | 57% | 23.07.2029 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeOceaniaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 32 | 0 | 51% | 31.12.2028 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeScandinaviaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| George Harris | Scout | 5 | 2 | 65% | 02.07.2029 | North AfricaWestern Europe |
| Richard Watson | Manager | 4 | 2 | 59% | 23.07.2029 | |
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 66% | 31.08.2026 | ||
| Liam Ellis | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | 21 | Bristol Rovers | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.03.2029 | 30.06.2029 | 7 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 88% | 106% | 7.6M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Tyrone Samba | AMC | 21 | Manchester City | George Harris | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 83% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Sverrir Páll Hjaltested | AMC | 29 | Rotherham United | George Harris | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 90 | 83% | 100% | 405.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kaden Braithwaite | DL | 21 | Peterborough United | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.03.2029 | 08.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 111 | 80% | 102% | 4.2M | #282 DC | — | — | |
| Antal Yaakobishvili | DC | 25 | Girona | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.07.2029 | 22.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 145 | 142 | 75% | 112% | 17.1M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Aitor Gelardo | DM | 27 | Gimnàstic | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.07.2029 | 22.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 125 | 75% | 110% | 7.1M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Lorenzo | DR | 26 | Albacete | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.07.2029 | 20.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 138 | 136 | 75% | 119% | 10.0M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Bali Mumba | DL | 27 | Huddersfield Town | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.07.2029 | 20.07.2029 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 120 | 75% | 107% | 7.1M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Marko Stamenić | DM | 27 | Swansea City | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.06.2029 | 20.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 126 | 67% | 114% | 16.2M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Lewis Bate | DM | 26 | Bristol Rovers | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.07.2029 | 19.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 132 | 67% | 113% | 11.0M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Alfie Harrison | DM | 23 | Chesterfield | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.07.2029 | 18.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 122 | 67% | 105% | 8.4M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.07.2029 | 17.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 132 | 67% | 109% | 16.2M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Joe Hodge | DM | 27 | Tondela | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 67% | 110% | 3.4M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Marvel | DL | 26 | Leganés | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 67% | 113% | 7.8M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Javi López | DL | 27 | Andorra | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 141 | 67% | 120% | 11.0M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Matthew Litherland | DR | 23 | AFC Wimbledon | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 67% | 113% | 7.4M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Josh Stephenson | DL | 22 | Bristol Rovers | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.06.2029 | 01.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 128 | 67% | 111% | 7.6M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Ethan Laird | DR | 27 | Leyton Orient | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.06.2029 | 27.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 67% | 116% | 9.0M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Ismaila Okpoti | DR | 21 | Wellington Phoenix | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.05.2029 | 08.06.2029 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 100 | 67% | 100% | 225.0K | #282 DC | — | — | |
| Kalvin Phillips | DM | 33 | Manchester City | Richard Watson | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 60% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Reinildo | DL | 35 | Arsenal | Richard Watson | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 60% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Keanan Bennetts | ML | 30 | Barnsley | Robert Harris | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 100 | 83% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | 21 | Real Madrid | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 28.04.2029 | 7 | 0 | 124 | 128 | 88% | 104% | 12.6M | — | — | — | |
| Phoenix Valentine | DR | 21 | Stoke City | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 6 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 86% | 99% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Mihail Polendakov | DR | 22 | Grimsby Town | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 26.04.2029 | 6 | 0 | 113 | 121 | 86% | 107% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Marvyn Muzungu | DC | 21 | Ajax | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2028 | 09.06.2028 | 6 | 0 | 122 | 128 | 86% | 101% | 6.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Sam Parker | DR | 23 | Walsall | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2028 | 20.05.2028 | 6 | 0 | 105 | 112 | 86% | 104% | 3.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Nico Guillén | DM | 21 | Sevilla | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 120 | 128 | 83% | 106% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Soria | DM | 22 | Huesca | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 19.04.2029 | 5 | 0 | 106 | 110 | 83% | 102% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2028 | 11.03.2029 | 5 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 83% | 108% | 14.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Mihail Polendakov | DR | 22 | Grimsby Town | Transfer Request | Active | 13.04.2028 | 09.03.2029 | 5 | 0 | 108 | 122 | 83% | 107% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Martim Cunha | DL | 22 | Porto | Transfer Request | Active | 15.06.2027 | 14.05.2028 | 5 | 0 | 119 | 122 | 83% | 109% | 7.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 05.07.2027 | 05.05.2028 | 5 | 0 | 117 | 121 | 83% | 106% | 7.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Kiani Inge | DR | 22 | AZ | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 119 | 125 | 80% | 108% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 28.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 126 | 125 | 80% | 110% | 6.5M | — | — | — | |
| Valentino Coria | DR | 20 | Bolton Wanderers | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 22.04.2029 | 4 | 0 | 102 | 110 | 80% | 101% | 2.3M | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Lebogang Mswane | DR | 21 | Mosta | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2028 | 29.05.2028 | 4 | 0 | 88 | 88 | 80% | 90% | 250.0K | — | — | — | InjuredAttitude | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2028 | 25.05.2028 | 4 | 0 | 119 | 124 | 80% | 105% | 5.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Francisco Silva | GK | 24 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2027 | 25.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 96 | 100 | 80% | 91% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| John Amah | GK | 26 | Plateau United | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2027 | 23.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 99 | 80% | 97% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Martim Cunha | DL | 22 | Porto | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2027 | 17.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 118 | 80% | 105% | 5.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Harry Clarke | DR | 28 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2027 | 12.04.2027 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 129 | 80% | 114% | 23.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Leard Sadriu | DL | 28 | FC Argeș | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 123 | 118 | 80% | 109% | 2.2M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | MR | 26 | Lausanne-Sport | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 4 | 0 | 105 | 115 | 80% | 97% | 2.3M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Emmanuel Samba | AML | 28 | Northampton Town | George Harris | Staff Tip | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 89 | 79% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Archie Stevens | AMR | 23 | Lincoln City | Robert Harris | Staff Tip | Active | 28.08.2028 | 28.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 102 | 76% | 100% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Hermi M'Futila | DC | 20 | Santa Lucia | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 27.04.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 85 | 95 | 75% | 87% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Fabrizio Martínez | DL | 21 | Arenteiro | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2029 | 22.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 111 | 75% | 103% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Bernardo Lima | DM | 21 | Casa Pia | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2029 | 14.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 138 | 75% | 113% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Fabian Merién | DR | 20 | PSV | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 14.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 131 | 75% | 109% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Teddie Bloomfield | DL | 21 | Tranmere Rovers | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 101 | 75% | 99% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Themba Mphela | MC | 20 | Black Aces | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 27.04.2029 | 29.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 80 | 94 | 75% | 87% | 255.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Buba Sanneh | DR | 21 | Exeter City | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 20.03.2029 | 30.03.2029 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 111 | 75% | 101% | 3.3M | — | — | — | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2028 | 23.05.2028 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 112 | 75% | 100% | 4.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Dmitry Alexandrov | DM | 22 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2028 | 20.04.2028 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 107 | 75% | 101% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Bubacarr Sillah | DL | 22 | MSK Zilina | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2027 | 15.03.2028 | 3 | 0 | 76 | 80 | 75% | 87% | 495.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Ifeanyi Emmanuel | GK | 24 | Niger Tornadoes | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2027 | 24.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 85 | 92 | 75% | 78% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kiani Inge | DR | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2027 | 20.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 121 | 75% | 100% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Gregory Sekyere | GK | 25 | Aduana Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2027 | 17.05.2027 | 3 | 0 | 76 | 85 | 75% | 102% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Dennis Cirkin | DL | 27 | Queens Park Rangers | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2027 | 26.03.2027 | 3 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 75% | 113% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kermit Kekana | MC | 27 | Platinum Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 124 | 75% | 107% | 4.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Tom Pearce | DL | 31 | Chesterfield | Robert Harris | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 111 | 72% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Rian Caio | DR | 25 | Stevenage | Staff Tip | Active | 07.01.2028 | 07.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 69% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Mathias Silseth Mork | DM | 22 | Plymouth Argyle | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2029 | 14.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 106 | 67% | 101% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | 21 | Dinamo Moscow | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 98 | 67% | 95% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Louis Page | DM | 21 | Aston Villa | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 23.04.2029 | 09.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 135 | 67% | 113% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Bubacarr Sillah | DL | 22 | MSK Zilina | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 93 | 67% | 89% | 405.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Attitude |
| Tyler Smith | DL | 20 | Fakel | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 106 | 67% | 95% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Lebogang Mswane | DR | 21 | Mosta | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 100 | 67% | 94% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2029 | 22.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 67% | 102% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Jack Shorrock | DL | 22 | Port Vale | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 22.03.2029 | 19.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 111 | 67% | 99% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Harvey Andrews | DR | 20 | Brinje Grosuplje | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 09.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 76 | 75 | 67% | 86% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Phoenix Valentine | DR | 21 | Stoke City | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2029 | 16.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 108 | 67% | 99% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Valentino Coria | DR | 20 | Bolton Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2029 | 16.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 107 | 67% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Fabrizio Martínez | DL | 21 | Arenteiro | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2029 | 13.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 109 | 67% | 103% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 01.01.2029 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 67% | 95% | 5.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lebogang Mswane | DR | 21 | Mosta | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 94 | 67% | 92% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Bubacarr Sillah | DL | 22 | MSK Zilina | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 10.07.2028 | 2 | 0 | 80 | 82 | 67% | 88% | 585.0K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Òscar Masqué | DR | 22 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2028 | 13.05.2028 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 111 | 67% | 101% | 6.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Joan Martínez | DC | 21 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2028 | 17.04.2028 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 130 | 67% | 102% | 9.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Floris Bos | DL | 23 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2028 | 02.04.2028 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 118 | 67% | 105% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Hermi M'Futila | DC | 20 | Santa Lucia | Transfer Request | Active | 26.03.2028 | 31.03.2028 | 2 | 0 | 75 | 86 | 67% | 84% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ilja Zubenko | DM | 23 | Rostov | Transfer Request | Active | 11.04.2027 | 28.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 75 | 75 | 67% | 89% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Eduardo Felicíssimo | DC | 22 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2027 | 24.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 117 | 67% | 97% | 5.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 14.05.2027 | 21.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 96 | 111 | 67% | 95% | 2.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Michael Atata | GK | 26 | Ikorodu City | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2027 | 20.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 96 | 67% | 82% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ismael Barea | DM | 24 | Betis | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2027 | 14.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 118 | 67% | 101% | 7.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Teboho Williams | WL | 22 | Black Aces | Transfer Request | Active | 02.02.2027 | 08.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 113 | 105 | 67% | 89% | 1.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Ernest Nuhu | MC | 23 | Wa All Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 21.04.2027 | 26.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 82 | 80 | 67% | 85% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bernard Sulemana | MC | 22 | BA All Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2027 | 20.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 101 | 67% | 89% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ernest Nuhu | MC | 23 | Wa All Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2027 | 11.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 80 | 67% | 90% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alphadjo Cissé | MC | 22 | Sheffield Wednesday | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2027 | 10.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 128 | 67% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jayden Luker | MC | 24 | Gillingham | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2027 | 06.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 98 | 67% | 86% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Joel Bagan | DL | 27 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2027 | 28.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 119 | 67% | 111% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| James Morris | DL | 27 | Leyton Orient | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2027 | 12.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 117 | 67% | 104% | 8.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Dean Manyama | DR | 26 | Ajax Cape Town | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 03.03.2027 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 112 | 67% | 104% | 5.0M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Monty Batlhabane | ML | 24 | Polokwane City | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2027 | 28.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 94 | 67% | 88% | 1.6M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Siyabonga Williams | MC | 26 | Ajax Cape Town | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 99 | 67% | 102% | 3.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Jacob Italiano | DL | 28 | Grazer AK | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 118 | 67% | 103% | 4.4M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Khayon Edwards | AMR | 25 | Trofense | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 29.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 111 | 67% | 90% | 2.9M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Perotti | ST | 31 | Chapecoense | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 67% | 100% | 4.8M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ammar Ramadan | AMR | 28 | Independiente Rivadavia | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 66% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Zé Ricardo | DM | 33 | Avaí | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 66% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Maks Ebong | DM | 29 | Randers | Staff Tip | Active | 21.06.2027 | 21.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 65% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Louie Derrick | DM | 21 | Bristol City | Richard Watson | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 110 | 58% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Marcus Neill | ST | 21 | Oxford United | Richard Watson | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 96 | 58% | 100% | 130.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | 26 | Hércules | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 142 | 40% | 119% | 8.7M | #290 DC | — | — | Injured |
| Will Fish | DC | 26 | Cardiff City | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 123 | 40% | 107% | 7.3M | #290 DC | — | — | Contract End |
| Brad Hills | DC | 25 | Stockport County | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 22.07.2029 | 22.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 127 | 40% | 109% | 10.0M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Darko Gyabi | DM | 25 | Hull City | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 19.07.2029 | 19.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 134 | 40% | 112% | 6.7M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Juan Larios | DL | 25 | Ponferradina | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 17.07.2029 | 17.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 12.0M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Óscar Zambrano | DM | 25 | Hull City | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 129 | 40% | 109% | 12.6M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Tomás Pérez | DM | 23 | Porto | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2029 | 14.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 10.8M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Terry Devlin | DR | 25 | Portsmouth | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 14.07.2029 | 14.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 128 | 40% | 112% | 9.7M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Maeson King | DL | 23 | Reggiana | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 13.07.2029 | 13.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 124 | 40% | 115% | 7.4M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Aleix Garrido | DM | 25 | Eibar | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 11.07.2029 | 11.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 12.0M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Niko Sigur | DR | 25 | Toulouse FC | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2029 | 10.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 124 | 40% | 113% | 9.0M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Kevin Paredes | DL | 26 | Utrecht | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2029 | 10.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 143 | 40% | 115% | 11.7M | #290 DC | — | — | Injured |
| Kamarl Grant | DC | 26 | Charlton Athletic | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2029 | 10.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 117 | 40% | 106% | 4.0M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Julio Díaz | DL | 24 | Atlético Madrid | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 09.07.2029 | 09.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 121 | 40% | 109% | 18.9M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Jofre Torrents | DL | 22 | Volendam | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 07.07.2029 | 07.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 144 | 40% | 118% | 8.7M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Jacob Farrell | DL | 26 | Portsmouth | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 05.07.2029 | 05.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 120 | 40% | 113% | 8.7M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| David Ozoh | DM | 24 | Derby County | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2029 | 03.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 129 | 40% | 113% | 8.3M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Odel Offiah | DR | 26 | Preston | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2029 | 03.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 40% | 112% | 13.0M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Eli King | DM | 26 | Gillingham | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2029 | 03.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 129 | 40% | 109% | 7.1M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Ivan Varfolomeev | DM | 25 | Lincoln City | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 02.07.2029 | 02.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 135 | 40% | 114% | 11.0M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| David Jiménez | DR | 25 | Unionistas | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 30.06.2029 | 30.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 122 | 40% | 109% | 9.4M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | DM | 24 | Aris | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 29.06.2029 | 29.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 117 | 40% | 111% | 6.1M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Brayann Pereira | DR | 26 | West Bromwich Albion | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 26.06.2029 | 26.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 135 | 40% | 112% | 7.7M | #290 DC | — | — | |
| Camilo Durán | AMR | 27 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 40% | 105% | 8.2M | #285 ST | — | — | |
| Themba Lorch | AMC | 24 | SuperSport United | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 114 | 40% | 98% | 2.0M | #285 ST | — | — | |
| Finlay Holcroft | DR | 21 | Andranik | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 08.06.2029 | 08.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 80 | 40% | 95% | 300.0K | #282 DC | — | — | |
| Benoný Breki Andrésson | ST | 23 | Bradford City | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 124 | 40% | 92% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Pemi Aderoju | ST | 25 | Peterborough United | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 106 | 40% | 94% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Yassin Yasser | DR | 21 | Al Gaish | George Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 40% | 104% | 637.5K | — | — | — | |
| Conrado Martínez | DL | 21 | Gijón | George Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 108 | 40% | 101% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Conrado Martínez | DL | 21 | Gijón | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2029 | 29.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 113 | 40% | 101% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Theo Pizzella | DL | 21 | Southampton | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2029 | 25.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 97 | 40% | 100% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Miles Bracking | DM | 22 | Smederevo 1924 | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 25.05.2029 | 25.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 94 | 40% | 95% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ezra Agyekum | DL | 20 | Neftekhimik | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2029 | 21.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 77 | 40% | 87% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Michael Stanley | DR | 21 | NK Krsko | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 16.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 90 | 40% | 92% | 170.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Bautista Pérez | DM | 21 | Castellón | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 2.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ryan Cowley | DM | 21 | Dravinja | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 10.05.2029 | 10.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 62 | 40% | 86% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| Sidi Dramé | DL | 20 | Angusht | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 80 | 40% | 89% | 90.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Dante Plunkett | DR | 21 | Blackpool | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 08.05.2029 | 08.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 108 | 40% | 95% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Jacob Vickers | DC | 22 | Barnsley | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2029 | 20.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 115 | 40% | 96% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Archie Kirby | DR | 20 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2029 | 17.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 89 | 40% | 91% | 90.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Archie Lightfoot | DR | 21 | Pergolettese | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2029 | 08.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 98 | 40% | 96% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Femi Fapetu | DM | 21 | Belenenses | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 114 | 40% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Sacha Marloye | DR | 21 | Club Brugge | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 27.03.2029 | 27.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 120 | 40% | 102% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Fabio Sainsbury | DM | 19 | Triglav Kranj | Robert Harris | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2029 | 21.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 84 | 40% | 90% | 150.0K | — | — | — | |
| George Iorpenda | DR | 22 | Dravinja | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2029 | 14.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 73 | 40% | 89% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Cayon Hanson | DL | 20 | Nafta 1903 | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 89 | 40% | 88% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Fabian Merién | DR | 20 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2029 | 09.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 133 | 40% | 109% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Nico Guillén | DM | 21 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2029 | 08.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 121 | 40% | 106% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Ognjen Bondžulić | AML | 22 | Mladost Lucani | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2029 | 18.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 267.8K | — | — | — | ||
| Aarón Ochoa | MC | 22 | Elche | Transfer Request | Active | 16.02.2029 | 16.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 136 | 40% | 104% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ezra Agyekum | DL | 20 | Neftekhimik | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2029 | 15.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 78 | 40% | 81% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Che Gardner | AML | 21 | Zira | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2029 | 15.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 98 | 40% | 84% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Tom Kelly | DL | 22 | Ilirija 1911 | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2029 | 13.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 75 | 40% | 83% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Sadriddin Hasanov | AML | 21 | Bunyodkor | Transfer Request | Active | 08.02.2029 | 08.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 135 | 40% | 98% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Luka Bentt | MC | 21 | Blackpool | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 122 | 40% | 95% | 3.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Thomas Wilson | FR | 19 | Marsa | Transfer Request | Active | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 89 | 40% | 78% | 100.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Gonzalo Puntano | ST | 25 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 115 | 40% | 91% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Owen Foye | DL | 21 | Zlin | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 101 | 40% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alejo Frola | DR | 22 | Almirante Brown | Transfer Request | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 85 | 40% | 90% | 200.0K | — | — | — | InjuredAttitude | |
| Daniel Agara | ST | 24 | New Edubiase United | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2028 | 10.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 102 | 40% | 86% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Dajaune Brown | AMC | 23 | Rotherham United | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2028 | 10.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 9.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 10.07.2028 | 10.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 120 | 40% | 106% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Paul Glatzel | AMC | 28 | Swindon Town | Transfer Request | Active | 26.06.2028 | 26.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 100 | 40% | 93% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Archie Kirby | DR | 20 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | Transfer Request | Active | 09.06.2028 | 09.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 71 | 40% | 88% | 50.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ronan Hale | AML | 30 | Gillingham | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2028 | 31.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 117 | 40% | 97% | 7.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Arseny Khorin | DM | 22 | Rodina | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2028 | 28.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 106 | 40% | 97% | 990.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Rivas Manuhutu | DL | 22 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 22.05.2028 | 22.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 120 | 40% | 103% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Julian Sijbrands | DM | 21 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2028 | 04.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 117 | 40% | 103% | 5.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | 20 | Chernomorets Burgas | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2028 | 02.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 40% | 81% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Guru | MC | 23 | Fgura United | Transfer Request | Active | 01.05.2028 | 01.05.2028 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 84 | 40% | 87% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | 21 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2028 | 28.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 107 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Ethan Butera | DL | 23 | Ajax | Transfer Request | Active | 21.03.2028 | 21.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 121 | 40% | 102% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Archie Whitehall | DM | 23 | Sesvete | Transfer Request | Active | 08.03.2028 | 08.03.2028 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Luis Karbowski | DC | 20 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Transfer Request | Active | 30.08.2027 | 30.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 80 | 40% | 86% | 225.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Diego Aguado | DL | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2027 | 03.08.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 110 | 40% | 94% | 10.8M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Leandro Martins | DL | 23 | Benfica | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2027 | 27.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 6.8M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Josh Davidson | DR | 23 | Cheltenham Town | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2027 | 27.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 106 | 40% | 94% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Vega | GK | 26 | Deportivo Miranda | Transfer Request | Active | 27.05.2027 | 27.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 78 | 40% | 98% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ahmed Akinyele | DC | 24 | Remo Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2027 | 19.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 102 | 40% | 96% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Rion Ichihara | DR | 24 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2027 | 19.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Rion Ichihara | DR | 24 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2027 | 15.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 120 | 40% | 100% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Nikita Kokarev | GK | 26 | Krylya Sovetov | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2027 | 05.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 124 | 40% | 96% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2027 | 04.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 121 | 40% | 101% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Hubert Gyau | DM | 24 | Bechem United | Transfer Request | Active | 28.04.2027 | 28.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 82 | 40% | 91% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mustapha Jawad | DM | 24 | Kano Pillars | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2027 | 19.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 84 | 40% | 95% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Germán | GK | 25 | Kampaniakos | Transfer Request | Active | 18.04.2027 | 18.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 93 | 40% | 104% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Joshua Baba | GK | 25 | Berekum Chelsea | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2027 | 16.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 86 | 40% | 80% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Magomed Abdullabekov | DM | 23 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Transfer Request | Active | 10.04.2027 | 10.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 73 | 40% | 84% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Callum Doyle | DL | 25 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 08.04.2027 | 08.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 142 | 40% | 114% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Oumar Coulibaly | GK | 26 | Djoliba | Transfer Request | Active | 07.04.2027 | 07.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 104 | 40% | 107% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alphadjo Cissé | MC | 22 | Sheffield Wednesday | Transfer Request | Active | 06.04.2027 | 06.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 135 | 40% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Teboho Williams | WL | 22 | Black Aces | Transfer Request | Active | 04.04.2027 | 04.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 117 | 40% | 88% | 1.5M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Harrison Chamberlain | GK | 23 | Kaluga | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2027 | 29.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 70 | 40% | 98% | 60.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Chizoba Okoh | GK | 26 | Wikki Tourists | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2027 | 24.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 99 | 40% | 85% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Tin Šarkanj | GK | 27 | Solin | Transfer Request | Active | 19.03.2027 | 19.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 74 | 40% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jake Batty | DL | 24 | Swindon Town | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2027 | 18.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 104 | 40% | 94% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Ties Wieggers | GK | 26 | De Graafschap | Transfer Request | Active | 16.03.2027 | 16.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 102 | 40% | 104% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Sam Long | GK | 26 | Makedonikos | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2027 | 15.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 103 | 40% | 85% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Seb Stacey | GK | 23 | Mika | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2027 | 13.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 90 | 40% | 85% | 100.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Aimar Govea | ML | 23 | Exeter City | Transfer Request | Active | 26.02.2027 | 26.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 106 | 40% | 87% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Max Cleworth | DC | 26 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 24.02.2027 | 24.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Daniel Nikolov | GK | 23 | CSKA Sofia | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 21.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 80 | 40% | 107% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mads Roerslev | DR | 30 | Southampton | Transfer Request | Active | 18.02.2027 | 18.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 135 | 40% | 116% | 20.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kian Spence | DM | 28 | Rotherham United | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2027 | 17.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 97 | 40% | 102% | 6.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 28 | Swansea City | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 135 | 40% | 112% | 29.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tim Iroegbunam | DM | 26 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2027 | 10.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 146 | 40% | 118% | 25.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Monty Batlhabane | ML | 24 | Polokwane City | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2027 | 09.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 85 | 40% | 88% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Adriano Jagušić | MC | 23 | Panathinaikos | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2027 | 07.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 138 | 40% | 108% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kamogelo Sebelebele | DR | 25 | Orlando Pirates | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 117 | 40% | 103% | 5.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Jayden Luker | MC | 24 | Gillingham | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 109 | 40% | 85% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Olamilekan Adeduro | DM | 23 | Bylis | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Juho Lähteenmäki | DL | 23 | FC Nordsjaelland | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 138 | 40% | 109% | 4.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Maeson King | DL | 23 | Reggiana | Transfer Request | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 117 | 40% | 109% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Marezi | ST | 25 | Portsmouth | Transfer Request | Active | 04.01.2027 | 04.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Adam Randell | DM | 28 | Bristol City | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Tim Iroegbunam | DM | 26 | Hull City | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 24.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jayson Molumby | DM | 29 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 120 | 40% | 114% | 18.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mpho Chabatsane | DR | 27 | Orlando Pirates | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 122 | 40% | 105% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thabang Matuludi | DR | 30 | Polokwane City | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 99 | 40% | 106% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Dean Hlatshwayo | DC | 25 | SuperSport United | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 135 | 40% | 105% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Jon Esenga | DL | 22 | IF Elfsborg | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 108 | 40% | 102% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Japhet Tanganga | DC | 30 | Sheffield United | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 127 | 40% | 111% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jacob Shaffelburg | ML | 29 | Los Angeles Football Club | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 125 | 40% | 91% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Osaze Urhoghide | DC | 29 | FC Dallas | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Nathan Harriel | DR | 28 | Philadelphia Union | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 40% | 107% | 6.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Wilfred George | DM | 24 | Kristiansund | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 116 | 40% | 107% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Djordje Mihailović | MC | 30 | Toronto FC | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 15.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonathan Bland | DR | Barnsley | #278 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 116 | 88% | 98% | 5.1M | Shadow | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | Getafe | #300 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 125 | 83% | 96% | 8.6M | Shadow | |
| Héctor Fort | DR | Sevilla | #369 | — | Strong Buy | 151 | 153 | 80% | 109% | 17.0M | Shadow | |
| Eduardo Fernandes | MR | Benfica | #268 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 116 | 75% | 98% | 8.1M | Shadow | |
| Harley Mills | DL | Kaiserslautern | #309 | — | Strong Buy | 99 | 103 | 75% | 96% | 2.4M | Shadow | |
| Hugo López | AML | Málaga | #272 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 115 | 67% | 88% | 9.0M | Shadow | |
| Aldrine Kibet | AML | Racing Santander | #272 | — | Strong Buy | 99 | 105 | 67% | 87% | 2.2M | Shadow | |
| Lucas Erjavšek | GK | Mura | #270 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 104 | 67% | 110% | 700.0K | Shadow | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | AZ | #460 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 125 | 56% | 108% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Marvyn Muzungu | DC | Ajax | #460 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 128 | 56% | 101% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Antal Yaakobishvili | DC | Girona | #474 | — | Strong Buy | 141 | 149 | 40% | 112% | 19.8M | Active | |
| Benoný Breki Andrésson | ST | Bradford City | #461 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 124 | 28% | 92% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Ronan Hale | AML | Gillingham | #461 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 117 | 28% | 97% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Jacob Brown | AMR | Hartberg | #461 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 122 | 28% | 102% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Killian Cahill | GK | Colchester United | #291 | — | Buy | 111 | 114 | 80% | 95% | 2.7M | Shadow | |
| Kaden Braithwaite | DL | Peterborough United | #460 | — | Buy | 107 | 111 | 80% | 102% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Kamarni Ryan | MR | Cheltenham Town | #289 | — | Buy | 104 | 105 | 80% | 90% | 2.9M | Shadow | |
| Francisco Silva | GK | Sporting CP | #308 | — | Buy | 96 | 100 | 80% | 91% | 2.2M | Shadow | |
| Woody Williamson | GK | Gillingham | #293 | — | Buy | 113 | 98 | 75% | 99% | 900.0K | Shadow | |
| Sam Waller | GK | Charlton Athletic | #279 | — | Buy | 96 | 95 | 75% | 93% | 935.0K | Shadow | |
| John Amah | GK | Plateau United | #296 | — | Buy | 92 | 93 | 75% | 97% | 1.0M | Shadow | |
| Salvi Esquivel | GK | Real Murcia | #293 | — | Buy | 87 | 92 | 75% | 107% | 450.0K | Contract End | Shadow |
| Ethan Laird | DR | Leyton Orient | #463 | — | Buy | 137 | 139 | 67% | 116% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Lorenzo | DR | Albacete | #479 | — | Buy | 137 | 137 | 67% | 119% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Oliver Dovin | GK | Slavia Prague | #267 | — | Buy | 133 | 128 | 67% | 101% | 7.5M | Shadow | |
| Marvel | DL | Leganés | #476 | — | Buy | 130 | 130 | 67% | 113% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | Real Madrid | #477 | — | Buy | 129 | 132 | 67% | 109% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Aitor Gelardo | DM | Gimnàstic | #478 | — | Buy | 128 | 128 | 67% | 110% | 7.1M | Active | |
| Joe Hodge | DM | Tondela | #476 | — | Buy | 125 | 125 | 67% | 110% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Bali Mumba | DL | Huddersfield Town | #478 | — | Buy | 125 | 127 | 67% | 107% | 7.1M | Active | |
| Matthew Litherland | DR | AFC Wimbledon | #471 | — | Buy | 123 | 123 | 67% | 113% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Gregory Sekyere | GK | Aduana Stars | #264 | — | Buy | 100 | 100 | 67% | 102% | 500.0K | Shadow | |
| Ismaila Okpoti | DR | Wellington Phoenix | #460 | — | Buy | 98 | 100 | 67% | 100% | 225.0K | Active | |
| Ifeanyi Emmanuel | GK | Niger Tornadoes | #277 | — | Buy | 86 | 111 | 67% | 78% | 600.0K | Shadow | |
| Lorenzo Luchino | GK | Audax Italiano | #270 | — | Buy | 85 | 98 | 67% | 106% | 1.3M | Shadow | |
| Adam Aznou | DL | Everton | #460 | — | Buy | 139 | 138 | 60% | 115% | 21.6M | Active | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | AZ | #460 | — | Buy | 117 | 121 | 58% | 106% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | DR | Hull City | #460 | — | Buy | 146 | 142 | 56% | 111% | 29.0M | Active | |
| Morgan Jali | MC | Borussia Dortmund | #460 | — | Buy | 138 | 138 | 56% | 114% | 13.6M | Active | |
| Christos Mouzakitis | DM | Atlético Madrid | #476 | — | Buy | 138 | 141 | 56% | 111% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Miguel Figueiredo | DM | AC Milan | #462 | — | Buy | 124 | 128 | 56% | 110% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Kai Andrews | DM | Sheffield Wednesday | #460 | — | Buy | 121 | 122 | 56% | 108% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | Bristol Rovers | #460 | — | Buy | 120 | 124 | 56% | 106% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Jofre Torrents | DL | Volendam | #470 | — | Buy | 144 | 144 | 40% | 118% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Kevin Paredes | DL | Utrecht | #472 | — | Buy | 142 | 143 | 40% | 115% | 11.7M | Injured | Active |
| Odel Offiah | DR | Preston | #468 | — | Buy | 135 | 135 | 40% | 112% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Camilo Durán | AMR | Bloemfontein Celtic | #461 | — | Buy | 134 | 134 | 40% | 105% | 8.2M | Active | |
| Ivan Varfolomeev | DM | Lincoln City | #467 | — | Buy | 132 | 135 | 40% | 114% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Marko Stamenić | DM | Swansea City | #464 | — | Buy | 131 | 133 | 40% | 114% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Aleix Garrido | DM | Eibar | #473 | — | Buy | 131 | 136 | 40% | 111% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Marvel | DL | Leganés | #473 | — | Buy | 131 | 136 | 40% | 113% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Darko Gyabi | DM | Hull City | #479 | — | Buy | 127 | 134 | 40% | 112% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Josh Stephenson | DL | Bristol Rovers | #462 | — | Buy | 126 | 137 | 40% | 111% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Aitor Gelardo | DM | Gimnàstic | #475 | — | Buy | 126 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 7.1M | Active | |
| Brayann Pereira | DR | West Bromwich Albion | #462 | — | Buy | 125 | 135 | 40% | 112% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Eli King | DM | Gillingham | #468 | — | Buy | 123 | 129 | 40% | 109% | 7.1M | Active | |
| Alfie Harrison | DM | Chesterfield | #469 | — | Buy | 121 | 126 | 40% | 105% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Finlay Holcroft | DR | Andranik | #460 | — | Buy | 80 | 80 | 40% | 95% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | Shrewsbury Town | #461 | — | Buy | 122 | 127 | 28% | 95% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Gonzalo Puntano | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima | #461 | — | Buy | 101 | 115 | 28% | 91% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Freddie Simmonds | DC | Bristol Rovers | #465 | — | Consider | 122 | 126 | 88% | 106% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Antal Yaakobishvili | DC | Girona | #481 | — | Consider | 145 | 142 | 75% | 112% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Alphadjo Cissé | MC | Sheffield Wednesday | #280 | — | Consider | 139 | 124 | 75% | 100% | 11.0M | Shadow | |
| Lorenzo | DR | Albacete | #480 | — | Consider | 138 | 136 | 75% | 119% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Bali Mumba | DL | Huddersfield Town | #480 | — | Consider | 127 | 120 | 75% | 107% | 7.1M | Active | |
| Aitor Gelardo | DM | Gimnàstic | #481 | — | Consider | 127 | 125 | 75% | 110% | 7.1M | Active | |
| Assane Diao | AMR | Inter | #275 | — | Consider | 153 | 152 | 67% | 102% | 45.0M | Shadow | |
| Javi López | DL | Andorra | #471 | — | Consider | 146 | 141 | 67% | 120% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Antal Yaakobishvili | DC | Girona | #477 | — | Consider | 145 | 142 | 67% | 112% | 19.8M | Active | |
| Lewis Bate | DM | Bristol Rovers | #479 | — | Consider | 137 | 132 | 67% | 113% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Marko Stamenić | DM | Swansea City | #480 | — | Consider | 132 | 126 | 67% | 114% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Josh Stephenson | DL | Bristol Rovers | #466 | — | Consider | 129 | 128 | 67% | 111% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Alfie Harrison | DM | Chesterfield | #478 | — | Consider | 125 | 122 | 67% | 105% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Teboho Williams | WL | Black Aces | #273 | — | Consider | 113 | 105 | 67% | 89% | 1.5M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Michael Atata | GK | Ikorodu City | #296 | — | Consider | 108 | 96 | 67% | 82% | 700.0K | Shadow | |
| Vukašin Jovanović | GK | Gijón | #274 | — | Consider | 105 | 100 | 67% | 105% | 450.0K | Shadow | |
| Jorge Rajado | ML | Alcorcón | #271 | — | Consider | 101 | 100 | 67% | 88% | 4.0M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Kirill Cheburakov | AMC | Gomel | #268 | — | Consider | 93 | 86 | 67% | 82% | 1.3M | Shadow | |
| Finley McAllister | DR | AFC Wimbledon | #460 | — | Consider | 114 | 113 | 58% | 96% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Júnior Tavares | MC | Pachuca | #460 | — | Consider | 129 | 119 | 56% | 108% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Edoardo Bove | DM | Watford | #460 | — | Consider | 140 | 130 | 52% | 111% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Archie Brown | DL | Adana Demirspor | #460 | — | Consider | 134 | 127 | 52% | 117% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Liberato Cacace | DL | Bournemouth | #460 | — | Consider | 132 | 124 | 52% | 112% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Adriano Jagušić | MC | Panathinaikos | #306 | — | Consider | 148 | 145 | 40% | 108% | 13.0M | Shadow | |
| Javi López | DL | Andorra | #466 | — | Consider | 147 | 140 | 40% | 120% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Jesús Vázquez | DL | Hércules | #482 | #290 | Consider | 146 | 142 | 40% | 119% | 8.7M | Injured | Active |
| Romelle Donovan | MC | Liverpool | #368 | — | Consider | 144 | 136 | 40% | 107% | 32.4M | Shadow | |
| Leo Castledine | MC | Chelsea | #458 | — | Consider | 143 | 134 | 40% | 110% | 15.3M | Shadow | |
| Ethan Laird | DR | Leyton Orient | #462 | — | Consider | 142 | 136 | 40% | 116% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Lukáš Horníček | GK | Manchester City | #279 | — | Consider | 142 | 136 | 40% | 116% | 13.0M | Shadow | |
| Lewis Bate | DM | Bristol Rovers | #474 | — | Consider | 140 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Lorenzo | DR | Albacete | #467 | — | Consider | 138 | 133 | 40% | 119% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Juan Larios | DL | Ponferradina | #477 | — | Consider | 135 | 134 | 40% | 113% | 12.0M | Active | |
| David Jiménez | DR | Unionistas | #465 | — | Consider | 133 | 122 | 40% | 109% | 9.4M | Active | |
| Óscar Zambrano | DM | Hull City | #476 | — | Consider | 132 | 129 | 40% | 109% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Brad Hills | DC | Stockport County | #481 | — | Consider | 132 | 127 | 40% | 109% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Alex Opoku Sarfo | DM | Aris | #464 | — | Consider | 131 | 117 | 40% | 111% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Jesús Fortea | DR | Real Madrid | #466 | — | Consider | 129 | 126 | 40% | 108% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Bali Mumba | DL | Huddersfield Town | #473 | — | Consider | 129 | 126 | 40% | 107% | 7.1M | Active | |
| Maeson King | DL | Reggiana | #474 | — | Consider | 129 | 124 | 40% | 115% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Will Fish | DC | Cardiff City | #482 | #290 | Consider | 129 | 123 | 40% | 107% | 7.3M | Contract End | Active |
| Joe Hodge | DM | Tondela | #470 | — | Consider | 128 | 119 | 40% | 110% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Tomás Pérez | DM | Porto | #475 | — | Consider | 128 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Kamarl Grant | DC | Charlton Athletic | #472 | — | Consider | 127 | 117 | 40% | 106% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Matthew Litherland | DR | AFC Wimbledon | #469 | — | Consider | 126 | 124 | 40% | 113% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Jacob Farrell | DL | Portsmouth | #469 | — | Consider | 125 | 120 | 40% | 113% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Niko Sigur | DR | Toulouse FC | #472 | — | Consider | 125 | 124 | 40% | 113% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Lorent Tolaj | ST | Nottingham Forest | #77 | — | Consider | 125 | 123 | 40% | 100% | 9.1M | Shadow | |
| Julio Díaz | DL | Atlético Madrid | #471 | — | Consider | 123 | 121 | 40% | 109% | 18.9M | Active | |
| David Ozoh | DM | Derby County | #468 | — | Consider | 121 | 129 | 40% | 113% | 8.3M | Active | |
| Terry Devlin | DR | Portsmouth | #475 | — | Consider | 121 | 128 | 40% | 112% | 9.7M | Active | |
| Themba Lorch | AMC | SuperSport United | #461 | — | Consider | 117 | 114 | 40% | 98% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Jur Schipper | GK | Go Ahead Eagles | #277 | — | Consider | 116 | 115 | 40% | 109% | 1.8M | Shadow | |
| Enock Otoo | ML | Ashanti Gold | #461 | — | Consider | 104 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 267.8K | Contract End | Active |
| Pemi Aderoju | ST | Peterborough United | #461 | — | Consider | 112 | 106 | 28% | 94% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Jude Soonsup-Bell | MR | Grimsby Town | #461 | — | Consider | 103 | 97 | 28% | 93% | 5.3M | Attitude | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #482 | #290 | DC | 125 | 19–27 | 257.8K | Robert Harris | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Ellis | Luton Town U20 | #463 | |
| Liam Ellis | Blackpool U20 | #460 | |
| George Harris | Burton Albion U20 | #460 | |
| Robert Harris | Birmingham U20 | #461 | |
| Liam Ellis | Barnsley U20 | #461 | |
| George Harris | Queens Park Rangers U20 | #482 | |
| Robert Harris | Stoke City U20 | #482 | |
| Liam Ellis | Stockport County U20 | #471 | |
| Liam Ellis | Lincoln City U20 | #469 | |
| Liam Ellis | Southampton U20 | #470 | |
| Liam Ellis | West Ham United U20 | #482 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kermit Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.44 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Teboho Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| James Morris | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bubacarr Sillah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Harris | Bubacarr Sillah | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kermit Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Teboho Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| James Morris | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bubacarr Sillah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Harris | Bubacarr Sillah | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kermit Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Teboho Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| James Morris | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bubacarr Sillah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Harris | Bubacarr Sillah | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kermit Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Teboho Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| James Morris | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bubacarr Sillah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Harris | Bubacarr Sillah | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.63 | 1.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mardochée Nzita | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.01 | 2.55 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Sifiso Phiri | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.82 | 2.23 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.53 | 1.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.41 | 1.55 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.68 | 1.99 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kermit Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.50 | 6.78 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mardochée Nzita | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sifiso Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kermit Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ali McCann | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.68 | 2.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mardochée Nzita | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sifiso Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.52 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Bird | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 1.03 | 2.59 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Kermit Kekana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mardochée Nzita | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sifiso Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.83 | 2.25 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.47 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Reject | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.76 | 2.14 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.54 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mardochée Nzita | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sifiso Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.49 | 1.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mardochée Nzita | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sifiso Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.49 | 1.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mardochée Nzita | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sifiso Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.49 | 1.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mardochée Nzita | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sifiso Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.49 | 1.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mardochée Nzita | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sifiso Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.49 | 1.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mardochée Nzita | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sifiso Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.49 | 1.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mardochée Nzita | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sifiso Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.49 | 1.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Butler-Oyedeji | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Perotti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.21 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Khayon Edwards | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mardochée Nzita | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sifiso Phiri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Toby Collyer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.49 | 1.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacob Italiano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ryan Alebiosu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Siyabonga Williams | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Leard Sadriu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dean Manyama | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mohamed Belloumi | Hull City | MR | Midfielder | 136 | 137 | 68% | 22.1M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Jack Rudoni | Coventry City | MC | Midfielder | 135 | 136 | 66% | 18.7M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Danil Glebov | Dinamo Moscow | DM | Defender | 129 | 129 | 64% | 7.7M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Aiham Ousou | Charleroi | DC | Defender | 126 | 126 | 65% | 7.4M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Promise David | Union SG | AMC | Midfielder | 130 | 131 | 64% | 7.8M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Zé Ricardo | Avaí | DM | Defender | 114 | 114 | 66% | 2.6M | 31.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Rafael Bilu | Avaí | AML | Midfielder | 113 | 113 | 66% | 5.1M | 31.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | WR | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 64% | 4.9M | 31.08.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Marwan Ateya | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 130 | 130 | 64% | 3.1M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Navbahor | AMR | Midfielder | 112 | 113 | 64% | 3.3M | 31.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | ST | Forward | 111 | 111 | 67% | 4.8M | 24.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Marcelino Núñez | Ipswich Town | DM | Defender | 137 | 137 | 69% | 16.0M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 62% | 4.0M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Rodrigo Carvalho | Brasil de Pelotas | FC | Forward | 130 | 131 | 61% | 2.8M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 66% | 13.8M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Aguibou Camara | Beroe | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 4.4M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Morgan Jali | SuperSport United | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 138 | 62% | 7.0M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Emam Ashour | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 131 | 131 | 64% | 3.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Thamsanqa Hlatshwayo | Platinum Stars | ST | Forward | 125 | 126 | 62% | 3.5M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 124 | 125 | 64% | 2.7M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 66% | 6.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 2.8M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kai Andrews | Defender | 118 | 23.07.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Lorent Tolaj | Forward | 125 | 09.07.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Jonathan Bland | Midfielder | 110 | 02.07.2029 | 88% | Strong Buy |
| Baylee Dipepa | Forward | 121 | 02.07.2029 | 40% | Buy |
| Ronan Hale | Forward | 110 | 18.06.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Héctor Fort | Midfielder | 151 | 11.06.2029 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Romelle Donovan | Midfielder | 144 | 11.06.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Jude Soonsup-Bell | Forward | 108 | 11.06.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Benoný Breki Andrésson | Forward | 110 | 04.06.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Pemi Aderoju | Forward | 112 | 04.06.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Leo Castledine | Forward | 143 | 31.05.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Kiani Inge | Defender | 119 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Freddie Simmonds | Defender | 120 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Miguel Figueiredo | Defender | 124 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Kamarni Ryan | Midfielder | 104 | 23.04.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Lukáš Horníček | Goalkeeper | 142 | 02.04.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Alphadjo Cissé | Midfielder | 139 | 12.03.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Woody Williamson | Goalkeeper | 113 | 05.03.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Christos Mouzakitis | Defender | 138 | 12.02.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Adam Aznou | Defender | 139 | 12.02.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Liberato Cacace | Defender | 132 | 01.01.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Gonzalo Puntano | Forward | 101 | 31.12.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Sam Waller | Goalkeeper | 96 | 27.11.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Killian Cahill | Goalkeeper | 111 | 06.11.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Brooke Norton-Cuffy | Defender | 146 | 16.10.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Oliver Dovin | Goalkeeper | 133 | 31.07.2028 | 67% | Buy |
| Edoardo Bove | Defender | 140 | 03.07.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Finley McAllister | Defender | 114 | 01.05.2028 | 83% | Consider |
| Marvyn Muzungu | Defender | 118 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Saviola Simons | Defender | 117 | 01.05.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Júnior Tavares | Defender | 129 | 01.05.2028 | 80% | Consider |
| Harley Mills | Midfielder | 99 | 12.07.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Salvi Esquivel | Goalkeeper | 87 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Ifeanyi Emmanuel | Goalkeeper | 86 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Jur Schipper | Goalkeeper | 116 | 03.05.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Jorge Cestero | Midfielder | 117 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Strong Buy |
| Francisco Silva | Goalkeeper | 96 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Buy |
| Gregory Sekyere | Goalkeeper | 100 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Midfielder | 93 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Eduardo Fernandes | Midfielder | 108 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Jorge Rajado | Midfielder | 101 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Aldrine Kibet | Midfielder | 99 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Hugo López | Midfielder | 103 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| John Amah | Goalkeeper | 92 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Michael Atata | Goalkeeper | 108 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Lorenzo Luchino | Goalkeeper | 85 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Buy |
| Lucas Erjavšek | Goalkeeper | 92 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Teboho Williams | Midfielder | 113 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Vukašin Jovanović | Goalkeeper | 105 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Assane Diao | Midfielder | 153 | 03.05.2027 | 67% | Consider |
| Adriano Jagušić | Midfielder | 148 | 03.05.2027 | 40% | Consider |
| Jacob Brown | Forward | 104 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Archie Brown | Defender | 134 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Morgan Jali | Defender | 138 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #285 | ST | Important | Succession | 103 | 121 | 19–27 | 878.9K | Negotiating | Enock Otoo | ✓ |
| #268 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 119 | 124 | 18–32 | 1.4M | Negotiating | Phil Neumann | ✓ |
| #302 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 96 | 101 | 18–32 | 400.0K | Negotiating | Keanan Bennetts | ✓ |
| #269 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 125 | 130 | 18–32 | 1.4M | Shortlisted | Joe Williams | ✓ |
| #284 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 116 | 121 | 18–32 | 1.2M | Shortlisted | Woody Williamson | ✓ |
| #290 | DC | Important | Succession | 125 | 143 | 19–27 | 257.8K | Scouting | — | — |
| #265 | ST | Important | Succession | 103 | 121 | 19–27 | 966.0K | Fulfilled | Micah Mbick | — |
| #266 | DC | Optional | Development | 62 | 87 | 16–21 | 724.5K | Fulfilled | O'Shea Ellis | ✓ |
| #282 | DC | Optional | Development | 62 | 87 | 16–21 | 661.0K | Fulfilled | Josh Laqeretabua | — |
| #281 | ST | Important | Succession | 103 | 121 | 19–27 | 881.4K | Abandoned | Teddie Lamb | ✗ |
| #267 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 121 | 126 | 18–32 | 1.4M | Abandoned | Emmanuel Addai | ✓ |
| #270 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 113 | 118 | 18–32 | 1.4M | Abandoned | Josh Dasilva | ✓ |
| #283 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 101 | 106 | 18–32 | 1.2M | Abandoned | Zack Nelson | ✓ |
| #293 | AMC | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 405.0K | Abandoned | Sverrir Páll Hjaltested | ✗ |
| #296 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 379.8K | Abandoned | Jordan Henderson | ✓ |
| #299 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 379.8K | Abandoned | Jordan Henderson | ✓ |