| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Hateboer | Director of Football | 19 | 12 | 66% | 05.02.2029 | |
| Ryan De Roon | Manager | 8 | 1 | 62% | 29.01.2029 | |
| Justin Clasie | Scout | 7 | 1 | 65% | 01.01.2029 | Western Europe |
| Scout | 3 | 0 | 60% | 10.01.2028 | ||
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 48% | 18.01.2027 | ||
| Luuk Bergwijn | Scout | 1 | 0 | 65% | 28.08.2028 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mauro Rodrigues | MR | 28 | Botev Plovdiv | Justin Clasie | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 68% | 100% | 5.0M | — | Approve | Ask Board | |
| Oskar Spiten-Nysæter | AMR | 21 | Molde | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 135 | 66% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Vid Ilicic | MR | 22 | NK Domzale | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 126 | 66% | 100% | 4.6M | — | — | — | |
| Luca Schirone | MC | 26 | Pineto | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 113 | 65% | 100% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Filippo Faggi | MC | 26 | AlbinoLeffe | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 65% | 100% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Matías González | AMR | 27 | Volos NPS | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 22.01.2029 | 22.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 65% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Kamaldeen Owusu | MC | 27 | New Edubiase United | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 110 | 64% | 100% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Anton Agafonov | DL | 19 | AZ | Ryan De Roon | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 29.01.2029 | 29.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 132 | 64% | 100% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Heiderber Ramírez | MR | 26 | Deportivo Tachira | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 08.01.2029 | 08.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 64% | 100% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| João Nóbrega | DM | 27 | Gandzasar | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 08.01.2029 | 08.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 112 | 64% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Juraj Badelj | DC | 25 | Aris | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 05.02.2029 | 05.02.2029 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 127 | 63% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Valentín Fenoglio | DR | 25 | Estudiantes | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 08.01.2029 | 08.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 120 | 63% | 100% | 535.5K | — | — | — | |
| Wessel Kooy | DC | 24 | Utrecht | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 119 | 60% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Sil van der Wegen | DR | 24 | Utrecht | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 15.01.2029 | 15.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 60% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Noah Tamsamani | AMR | 20 | Vitesse | Justin Clasie | Staff Tip | Active | 21.08.2028 | 21.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 104 | 76% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Marten Klaassen | ST | 17 | AZ | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Active | 04.12.2028 | 04.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 126 | 74% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Thomas Verheydt | ST | 37 | Willem II | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 105 | 73% | 100% | 600.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Guilherme Parede | AML | 33 | Guarani | Justin Clasie | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 68% | 100% | 2.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Toni Fruk | MC | 28 | Hajduk Split | Justin Clasie | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 68% | 100% | 7.5M | — | — | — | |
| Mauro Rodrigues | MR | 28 | Botev Plovdiv | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Active | 06.09.2027 | 06.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 68% | 100% | 5.0M | — | Approve | Ask Board | |
| Guilherme Parede | AML | 33 | Guarani | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 68% | 100% | 2.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Alan Lescano | MC | 27 | Lecce | Justin Clasie | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 135 | 67% | 100% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Joey Sleegers | MC | 35 | Cambuur | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 67% | 100% | 1.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mabululu | ST | 36 | Ittihad | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 67% | 100% | 300.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ammar Ramadan | AMR | 28 | Independiente Rivadavia | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 66% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Bruno Michel | MR | 29 | Urartu | Marco Hateboer | Staff Tip | Active | 20.12.2027 | 20.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 66% | 100% | 4.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Peter Quispel | DM | 23 | PSV | Luuk Bergwijn | Staff Tip | Active | 28.08.2028 | 28.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 121 | 65% | 100% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | AMR | 27 | Kristiansund | Justin Clasie | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2028 | 01.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 118 | 65% | 100% | 2.0M | — | — | — | |
| Maks Ebong | DM | 29 | Randers | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 65% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Mitchell van Rooijen | DM | 30 | Den Bosch | Ryan De Roon | Staff Tip | Active | 10.07.2028 | 10.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 88 | 64% | 100% | 58.5K | — | — | — | |
| Finn Dicke | DC | 24 | MVV Maastricht | Ryan De Roon | Staff Tip | Active | 19.07.2027 | 19.07.2027 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 108 | 64% | 100% | 130.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Corean Drost | MC | 22 | Zwolle | Ryan De Roon | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 113 | 64% | 100% | 80.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Adam Claridge | DM | 23 | Emmen | Ryan De Roon | Staff Tip | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 91 | 64% | 100% | 75.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | DM | 22 | Go Ahead Eagles | Ryan De Roon | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 106 | 64% | 100% | 200.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Liam Oetoehganal | DM | 24 | Sparta Rotterdam | Ryan De Roon | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 103 | 64% | 100% | 190.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Thijmen Blokzijl | DC | 24 | Groningen | Ryan De Roon | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 130 | 50% | 100% | 370.0K | — | — | — | |
| Emian-Johar Semedo | MR | 26 | Den Bosch | Staff Tip | Active | 10.01.2028 | 10.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 93 | 48% | 100% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Thomas Poll | DL | 27 | Helmond Sport | Staff Tip | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 107 | 48% | 100% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 22 | Shrewsbury Town | Justin Clasie | Transfer Request | Active | 13.06.2028 | 13.06.2028 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 128 | 40% | 94% | 4.9M | — | — | — |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.56 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.56 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.56 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.56 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.56 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.56 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.56 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.56 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.56 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.56 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.56 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.33 | 1.58 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.25 | 1.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.89 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.33 | 1.58 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.25 | 1.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.33 | 1.58 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.25 | 1.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.56 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Bruno Michel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.24 | 1.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Bruno Michel | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Oetoehganal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mabululu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Thomas Verheydt | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joey Sleegers | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Guilherme Parede | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.51 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Corean Drost | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Claridge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Finn Dicke | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mame Thiam | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.46 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Reuven Niemeijer | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.47 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Ask Board | — | 1.50 | — | — | 0.32 | 1.56 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan De Roon | Liam Oetoehganal | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Yasser Salah Rahmouni | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mabululu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Thomas Verheydt | Approve | 0.78 | 73% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Joey Sleegers | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.73 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Guilherme Parede | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Corean Drost | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Adam Claridge | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Ryan De Roon | Finn Dicke | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mame Thiam | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mame Thiam | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Reuven Niemeijer | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Reuven Niemeijer | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Marco Hateboer | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Justin Clasie | Mauro Rodrigues | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juraj Badelj | Aris | DC | Defender | 126 | 127 | 63% | 2.4M | 05.02.2029 | 15 | 0 |
| Luca Schirone | Pineto | MC | Midfielder | 112 | 113 | 65% | 1.3M | 05.02.2029 | 20 | 0 |
| Kamaldeen Owusu | New Edubiase United | MC | Midfielder | 110 | 110 | 64% | 1.3M | 05.02.2029 | 19 | 0 |
| Oskar Spiten-Nysæter | Molde | AMR | Midfielder | 130 | 135 | 66% | 2.4M | 05.02.2029 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Braut | Tromso | AMC | Midfielder | 124 | 126 | 66% | 2.6M | 05.02.2029 | 30 | 0 |
| Urartu | DR | Defender | 115 | 115 | 66% | 918.0K | 22.01.2029 | 13 | 0 | |
| Filippo Faggi | AlbinoLeffe | MC | Midfielder | 119 | 121 | 65% | 3.2M | 22.01.2029 | 16 | 0 |
| Matías González | Volos NPS | AMR | Midfielder | 126 | 126 | 65% | 1.8M | 22.01.2029 | 18 | 0 |
| Vid Ilicic | NK Domzale | MR | Midfielder | 119 | 126 | 66% | 4.6M | 22.01.2029 | 17 | 0 |
| Apollon | AMR | Midfielder | 125 | 125 | 66% | 5.0M | 22.01.2029 | 19 | 0 | |
| Tomás Ramírez | Morón | MR | Midfielder | 120 | 121 | 64% | 1.5M | 08.01.2029 | 33 | 0 |
| Alexey Mironov | Rostov | DM | Defender | 120 | 120 | 70% | 4.0M | 08.01.2029 | 21 | 0 |
| Heiderber Ramírez | Deportivo Tachira | MR | Midfielder | 117 | 117 | 64% | 4.0M | 08.01.2029 | 24 | 0 |
| Valentín Fenoglio | Estudiantes | DR | Defender | 119 | 120 | 63% | 535.5K | 08.01.2029 | 32 | 0 |
| João Nóbrega | Gandzasar | DM | Defender | 112 | 112 | 64% | 1.9M | 08.01.2029 | 17 | 0 |
| Julián Vera | Maipú | MC | Midfielder | 117 | 118 | 66% | 1.5M | 04.12.2028 | 28 | 0 |
| Patricio Moyano | Defensores | MR | Midfielder | 122 | 123 | 67% | 1.3M | 04.12.2028 | 32 | 0 |
| Marten Klaassen | AZ | ST | Forward | 109 | 126 | 74% | 1.2M | 04.12.2028 | 0 | 0 |
| Lausanne-Sport | MC | Midfielder | 128 | 128 | 63% | 4.4M | 04.12.2028 | 16 | 0 | |
| Niklas Jensen Wassberg | Brann | MC | Midfielder | 127 | 128 | 63% | 2.0M | 04.12.2028 | 26 | 0 |
| Néstor Caicedo | St. Gallen | ST | Forward | 113 | 114 | 68% | 3.4M | 20.12.2027 | 18 | 0 |
| Etienne Green | FC Fredericia | GK | Goalkeeper | 123 | 123 | 62% | 1.5M | 20.12.2027 | 19 | 0 |
| Muamer Brajanac | Esbjerg | ST | Forward | 116 | 116 | 64% | 3.1M | 20.12.2027 | 19 | 0 |
| Bruno Michel | Urartu | MR | Midfielder | 116 | 116 | 66% | 4.0M | 20.12.2027 | 30 | 0 |
| Lewis Bate | Stockport County | DM | Defender | 130 | 131 | 64% | 6.4M | 20.12.2027 | 17 | 0 |
| Mauro Rodrigues | Botev Plovdiv | MR | Midfielder | 113 | 113 | 68% | 5.0M | 06.09.2027 | 7 | 0 |
| Andrea Papetti | Vicenza | DC | Defender | 131 | 132 | 65% | 5.0M | 06.09.2027 | 1 | 0 |
| Gennaro Borrelli | Cagliari | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 65% | 6.0M | 06.09.2027 | 1 | 0 |
| Yehor Tverdokhlib | LNZ | MC | Midfielder | 124 | 124 | 65% | 2.7M | 06.09.2027 | 5 | 0 |
| Damián Bobadilla | Sport Recife | DM | Defender | 131 | 131 | 67% | 4.8M | 06.09.2027 | 17 | 0 |
| Aaron Seydel | RKC Waalwijk | ST | Forward | 98 | 98 | 67% | 1.4M | 09.08.2027 | 21 | 0 |
| Nafairon Landvreugd | Ajax | MR | Midfielder | 102 | 113 | 75% | 2.2M | 09.08.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Queensy Menig | Emmen | AMR | Midfielder | 105 | 105 | 67% | 1.3M | 09.08.2027 | 28 | 0 |
| Mame Thiam | Corum FK | ST | Forward | 114 | 114 | 66% | 1.0M | 09.08.2027 | 37 | 0 |
| Reuven Niemeijer | De Graafschap | MC | Midfielder | 101 | 101 | 66% | 1.0M | 09.08.2027 | 33 | 0 |
| Fedde de Jong | De Graafschap | MC | Midfielder | 109 | 112 | 66% | 4.9M | 12.07.2027 | 37 | 0 |
| Enzo Bardeli | USL Dunkerque | MC | Midfielder | 129 | 129 | 64% | 12.2M | 12.07.2027 | 28 | 0 |
| Pedro Bicalho | Qarabag | DM | Defender | 131 | 131 | 63% | 3.2M | 12.07.2027 | 22 | 0 |
| Jairo Beerens | PSV | AMR | Midfielder | 99 | 111 | 67% | 1.6M | 12.07.2027 | 0 | 0 |
| Matěj Ryneš | Sparta Prague | WL | Midfielder | 130 | 130 | 65% | 7.2M | 12.07.2027 | 27 | 0 |
| Alan Lescano | Argentinos Juniors | MC | Midfielder | 134 | 135 | 67% | 9.0M | 01.02.2027 | 12 | 0 |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Sandefjord | AMR | Midfielder | 117 | 118 | 65% | 2.0M | 01.02.2027 | 11 | 0 |
| Guilherme Parede | Guarani | AML | Midfielder | 114 | 114 | 68% | 2.4M | 01.02.2027 | 17 | 0 |
| Leandro Godoy | CSKA Sofia | ST | Forward | 121 | 121 | 66% | 7.8M | 01.02.2027 | 21 | 0 |
| Toni Fruk | HNK Rijeka | MC | Midfielder | 131 | 132 | 68% | 7.5M | 01.02.2027 | 15 | 0 |
| Nick Venema | Dordrecht | ST | Forward | 105 | 105 | 66% | 4.2M | 30.11.2026 | 13 | 0 |
| Mady Camara | PAOK | DM | Defender | 127 | 127 | 64% | 5.0M | 30.11.2026 | 10 | 0 |
| Thomas Verheydt | Willem II | ST | Forward | 105 | 105 | 73% | 600.0K | 30.11.2026 | 11 | 0 |
| Guilherme Maranhão | Guarani | ST | Forward | 99 | 99 | 66% | 1.4M | 30.11.2026 | 18 | 0 |
| Joey Sleegers | Cambuur | MC | Midfielder | 100 | 100 | 67% | 1.0M | 30.11.2026 | 12 | 0 |
| Atanas Iliev | CSKA 1948 | ST | Forward | 108 | 108 | 66% | 1.5M | 23.11.2026 | 13 | 0 |
| Kelvin John | Aalborg | AMR | Midfielder | 113 | 117 | 65% | 3.2M | 23.11.2026 | 14 | 0 |
| Aiham Ousou | Charleroi | DC | Defender | 128 | 128 | 66% | 8.0M | 23.11.2026 | 14 | 0 |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Slovan Bratislava | DM | Defender | 127 | 128 | 63% | 7.7M | 23.11.2026 | 14 | 0 |
| Chofis | Sevilla | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 122 | 72% | 7.4M | 23.11.2026 | 10 | 0 |
| Driton Camaj | Novi Pazar | AMR | Midfielder | 114 | 114 | 66% | 2.4M | 16.11.2026 | 13 | 0 |
| Bradley Fink | Wycombe Wanderers | ST | Forward | 103 | 108 | 67% | 6.1M | 16.11.2026 | 12 | 0 |
| Seifeddine Jaziri | Zamalek | ST | Forward | 109 | 109 | 67% | 495.0K | 16.11.2026 | 11 | 0 |
| Mabululu | Ittihad | ST | Forward | 109 | 109 | 67% | 300.0K | 16.11.2026 | 10 | 0 |
| Elias Huth | Vitesse | ST | Forward | 108 | 108 | 70% | 4.2M | 16.11.2026 | 11 | 0 |
| Christian Makoun | Levski | DC | Defender | 124 | 124 | 66% | 5.9M | 09.11.2026 | 13 | 0 |
| Alisson | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 131 | 136 | 65% | 7.2M | 09.11.2026 | 13 | 0 |
| Nazar Voloshyn | Dynamo Kyiv | MR | Midfielder | 127 | 129 | 65% | 7.9M | 09.11.2026 | 13 | 0 |
| Finn Stokkers | TOP Oss | ST | Forward | 108 | 108 | 67% | 2.2M | 09.11.2026 | 11 | 0 |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | Astana | DC | Defender | 112 | 113 | 63% | 1.7M | 09.11.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Hasan Ayyildiz | Ajax | MC | Midfielder | 94 | 108 | 67% | 950.0K | 02.11.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matthew Amoah Jr. | Feyenoord | AMC | Midfielder | 96 | 108 | 73% | 1.3M | 26.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Thijs Muller | FC Eindhoven | AML | Midfielder | 95 | 105 | 66% | 1.5M | 05.10.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 123 | 127 | 67% | 6.4M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Júnior Todinho | Náutico | AMR | Midfielder | 115 | 115 | 66% | 1.2M | 31.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | WR | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 64% | 4.9M | 31.08.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Rafael Bilu | Avaí | AML | Midfielder | 113 | 113 | 66% | 5.1M | 31.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Navbahor | AMR | Midfielder | 112 | 113 | 64% | 3.3M | 31.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | ST | Forward | 111 | 111 | 67% | 4.8M | 24.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| George Bello | LASK | DL | Defender | 123 | 124 | 62% | 3.1M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Aguibou Camara | Beroe | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 4.4M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Emam Ashour | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 131 | 131 | 64% | 3.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Thamsanqa Hlatshwayo | Platinum Stars | ST | Forward | 125 | 126 | 62% | 3.5M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Morgan Jali | SuperSport United | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 138 | 62% | 7.0M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Mahmoud Warda | Masr El Makasa | DM | Defender | 132 | 133 | 63% | 2.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 2.8M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #107 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 479.3K | Fulfilled | Rafi Wolters | ✓ |
| #123 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 479.3K | Fulfilled | Merot Grüntjens | ✓ |
| #101 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 126 | 131 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Pedro Bicalho | ✗ |
| #102 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 109 | 114 | 18–32 | 1.0M | Abandoned | Mame Thiam | ✓ |
| #103 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 96 | 101 | 18–32 | 1.0M | Abandoned | Reuven Niemeijer | ✓ |
| #104 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Mauro Rodrigues | ✗ |
| #105 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 479.3K | Abandoned | Sem Verdonk | ✓ |
| #106 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 479.3K | Abandoned | Alassane Pléa | ✗ |
| #108 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 104 | 109 | 18–32 | 479.3K | Abandoned | Luca Oyen | ✗ |
| #109 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 126 | 131 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Pedro Bicalho | ✗ |
| #110 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Mauro Rodrigues | ✗ |
| #111 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 479.3K | Abandoned | Sem Verdonk | ✓ |
| #112 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 104 | 109 | 18–32 | 479.3K | Abandoned | Luca Oyen | ✗ |
| #113 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 126 | 131 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Pedro Bicalho | ✗ |
| #114 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Mauro Rodrigues | ✗ |
| #115 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 479.3K | Abandoned | Sem Verdonk | ✓ |
| #116 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 104 | 109 | 18–32 | 479.3K | Abandoned | Luca Oyen | ✗ |
| #117 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 126 | 131 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Pedro Bicalho | ✗ |
| #118 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 108 | 113 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Mauro Rodrigues | ✗ |
| #119 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 479.3K | Abandoned | Sem Verdonk | ✓ |
| #120 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 104 | 109 | 18–32 | 479.3K | Abandoned | Luca Oyen | ✗ |
| #121 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 126 | 131 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Pedro Bicalho | ✗ |
| #122 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 126 | 131 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Pedro Bicalho | ✗ |
| #124 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 105 | 110 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Peter Quispel | ✗ |
| #125 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 474.1K | Abandoned | Wessel Kooy | ✗ |
| #126 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 114 | 119 | 18–32 | 474.1K | Abandoned | Sil van der Wegen | ✗ |