| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Director of Football | 15 | 0 | 64% | 21.12.2026 | |
| Felipe Fernandez | Chief Scout | 13 | 0 | 50% | 01.12.2026 | South America |
| Claudio Bravo | Scout | 2 | 0 | 44% | 21.12.2026 | South America |
| Marcelo Valdes | Manager | 1 | 0 | 70% | 28.12.2026 | |
| Luis Riquelme | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Sebastian Nunez | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Joshua Arancibia | DC | 22 | Coquimbo Unido | Marcelo Valdes | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 28.12.2026 | 28.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 89 | 70% | 100% | 20.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ruslan Kul' | DM | 26 | Orenburg | Felipe Fernandez | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 94 | 68% | 100% | 1.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Ruslan Kul' | DM | 26 | Orenburg | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 94 | 68% | 100% | 1.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Ilja Zhbanov | DL | 22 | Rostov | Felipe Fernandez | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 95 | 67% | 100% | 850.0K | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Ilja Zhbanov | DL | 22 | Rostov | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 95 | 67% | 100% | 850.0K | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Ivan Bašić | DM | 24 | Jablonec | Felipe Fernandez | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 64% | 100% | 855.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | DC | 26 | Astana | Felipe Fernandez | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 113 | 63% | 100% | 1.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | DC | 26 | Astana | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 113 | 63% | 100% | 1.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ilja Ivarlak | MR | 17 | Spartak Moscow | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 81 | 67% | 100% | 200.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kirill Cheburakov | AMC | 21 | Rostov | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 84 | 67% | 100% | 750.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Yuri | DL | 30 | Náutico | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 66% | 100% | 1.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Josip Ćorluka | DR | 31 | Zaglebie | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 66% | 100% | 1.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Karol Mészáros | AML | 33 | Tatran Prešov | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 96 | 66% | 100% | 600.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Wesley Rocha | MR | 29 | Brasil de Pelotas | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 65% | 100% | 2.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Patricio Moyano | MR | 23 | Defensores | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 120 | 64% | 100% | 1.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Juan Yangali | DM | 26 | San Telmo | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 64% | 100% | 841.5K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | AMR | 25 | Sandefjord | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 118 | 64% | 100% | 1.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | AMR | 25 | Navbahor | Felipe Fernandez | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 113 | 64% | 100% | 3.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jonathan Spedalieri | DC | 24 | Renate | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 64% | 100% | 2.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | AMR | 25 | Navbahor | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 113 | 64% | 100% | 3.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bruno Liuzzi | MC | 26 | Magallanes | Matias Davila | Staff Tip | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 92 | 51% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Damián Saez | AML | 25 | Deportes Copiapó | Claudio Bravo | Staff Tip | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 83 | 48% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alejo Clementi Cretton | GK | 21 | Racing Club | Felipe Fernandez | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 96 | 40% | 97% | 90.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Reynaldo Fontalvo | GK | 27 | Real Cartagena | Felipe Fernandez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 96 | 40% | 100% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Matías Blengio | GK | 28 | Excursionistas | Felipe Fernandez | Transfer Request | Active | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 93 | 40% | 98% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Emanuel Quinteros | DM | 26 | Godoy Cruz | Claudio Bravo | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 95 | 40% | 96% | 270.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Renato Solís | GK | 28 | Sporting Cristal | Felipe Fernandez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 129 | 40% | 105% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ezequiel Cuenca | GK | 22 | Dock Sud | Felipe Fernandez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 87 | 40% | 107% | 70.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Gian Piaggio | GK | 21 | Colón | Felipe Fernandez | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 99 | 40% | 107% | 180.0K | — | — | — | |
| Emiliano González | GK | 28 | Almagro | Felipe Fernandez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 116 | 40% | 118% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Stefano Condino | GK | 21 | All Boys | Felipe Fernandez | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 75 | 40% | 90% | 40.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.76 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Spedalieri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.68 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Rocha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patricio Moyano | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yuri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.40 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Ivarlak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Yangali | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joshua Arancibia | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 1.07 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Jonathan Spedalieri | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Wesley Rocha | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Evangelos Patoulidis | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Patricio Moyano | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Yuri | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Ivarlak | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Juan Yangali | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Joshua Arancibia | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.76 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.93 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Spedalieri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.68 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Rocha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gabriel Norambuena | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.24 | Consensus signing |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.75 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.74 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 1.07 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Jonathan Spedalieri | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Wesley Rocha | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Evangelos Patoulidis | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Gabriel Norambuena | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Ivan Bašić | Approve | 1.07 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kipras Kažukolovas | Approve | 0.69 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Kipras Kažukolovas | Approve | 1.05 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.76 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Spedalieri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.74 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wesley Rocha | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josip Ćorluka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.42 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nicolás Rivera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.74 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ruslan Kul' | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.89 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.32 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 1.07 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Jonathan Spedalieri | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Wesley Rocha | Approve | 0.71 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Josip Ćorluka | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Nicolás Rivera | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Ivan Bašić | Approve | 1.07 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kipras Kažukolovas | Approve | 0.69 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Kipras Kažukolovas | Approve | 1.05 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 0.74 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 1.14 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.76 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jonathan Spedalieri | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.74 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karol Mészáros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.07 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.27 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.26 | Consensus signing |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.85 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.81 | Consensus signing |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.74 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ruslan Kul' | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.89 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.32 | Consensus signing |
| Josepablo Monreal | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matías Ríos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Francisco Rossel | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 1.07 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Jonathan Spedalieri | Approve | 0.69 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Karol Mészáros | Approve | 0.72 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Ivan Bašić | Approve | 1.07 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 1.12 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kipras Kažukolovas | Approve | 0.69 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Kipras Kažukolovas | Approve | 1.05 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 0.74 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Felipe Fernandez | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 1.14 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Matías Ríos | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Marcelo Valdes | Juan Francisco Rossel | Approve | 0.73 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ruslan Kul' | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kipras Kažukolovas | Approve | 0.69 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ruslan Kul' | Approve | 0.74 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kipras Kažukolovas | Approve | 0.69 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kipras Kažukolovas | Approve | 0.69 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.36 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kipras Kažukolovas | Approve | 0.69 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.81 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Matvii Ponomarenko | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Ilja Zhbanov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Matias Davila | Kirill Cheburakov | Approve | 0.73 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matias Davila | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Approve | 0.70 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patricio Moyano | Defensores | MR | Midfielder | 116 | 120 | 64% | 1.4M | 21.12.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Yuri | Náutico | DL | Defender | 111 | 111 | 66% | 1.4M | 21.12.2026 | 15 | 0 |
| Ilja Ivarlak | Spartak Moscow | MR | Midfielder | 70 | 81 | 67% | 200.0K | 21.12.2026 | 17 | 0 |
| Juan Yangali | San Telmo | DM | Defender | 116 | 116 | 64% | 841.5K | 21.12.2026 | 9 | 0 |
| Evangelos Patoulidis | Sandefjord | AMR | Midfielder | 117 | 118 | 64% | 1.4M | 14.12.2026 | 14 | 0 |
| Wesley Rocha | Brasil de Pelotas | MR | Midfielder | 115 | 115 | 65% | 2.0M | 07.12.2026 | 14 | 0 |
| Josip Ćorluka | Zaglebie | DR | Defender | 109 | 109 | 66% | 1.4M | 07.12.2026 | 15 | 0 |
| Jonathan Spedalieri | Renate | DC | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 2.4M | 30.11.2026 | 11 | 0 |
| Karol Mészáros | Tatran Prešov | AML | Midfielder | 96 | 96 | 66% | 600.0K | 30.11.2026 | 14 | 0 |
| Ruslan Kul' | Orenburg | DM | Defender | 94 | 94 | 68% | 1.0M | 23.11.2026 | 8 | 0 |
| Kipras Kažukolovas | Astana | DC | Defender | 112 | 113 | 63% | 1.2M | 02.11.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | Dynamo Kyiv | ST | Forward | 114 | 126 | 67% | 2.6M | 26.10.2026 | 11 | 0 |
| Ilja Zhbanov | Rostov | DL | Defender | 90 | 95 | 67% | 850.0K | 21.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Rostov | AMC | Midfielder | 76 | 84 | 67% | 750.0K | 21.09.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Ruslanbek Jiyanov | Navbahor | AMR | Midfielder | 112 | 113 | 64% | 3.2M | 07.09.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #15 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 90 | 95 | 18–32 | 521.9K | Negotiating | Joshua Arancibia | ✓ |
| #3 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 855.0K | Fulfilled | Ivan Bašić | ✓ |
| #5 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 85 | 90 | 18–32 | 850.0K | Fulfilled | Ilja Zhbanov | ✓ |
| #7 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 1.2M | Fulfilled | Kipras Kažukolovas | ✓ |
| #8 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 1.0M | Fulfilled | Ruslan Kul' | ✓ |
| #10 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 82 | 87 | 18–32 | 483.1K | Fulfilled | Matías Ríos | ✓ |
| #11 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 78 | 83 | 18–32 | 483.1K | Fulfilled | Juan Francisco Rossel | ✓ |
| #13 | ML | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 483.1K | Fulfilled | Nicolás Rivera | ✓ |
| #4 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Ruslanbek Jiyanov | ✗ |
| #6 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 109 | 114 | 18–32 | 1.9M | Abandoned | Matvii Ponomarenko | ✓ |
| #9 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 80 | 85 | 18–32 | 483.1K | Abandoned | Josepablo Monreal | ✓ |
| #12 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 80 | 85 | 18–32 | 483.1K | Abandoned | Josepablo Monreal | ✓ |
| #14 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 521.9K | Abandoned | Gabriel Norambuena | ✓ |