| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wesley Van Dijk | Director of Football | 22 | 3 | 50% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Marco Van de Beek | Chief Scout | 11 | 0 | 46% | 17.08.2026 | North AmericaWestern Europe |
| Calvin Dost | Manager | 2 | 0 | 58% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Kenneth Depay | Scout | 1 | 0 | 51% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Denzel Xavi Simons | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Justin Wijnaldum | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Memphis Brobbey | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Virgil Dijks | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| David Zima | DC | 25 | Slavia Prague | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 132 | 67% | 100% | 5.2M | — | — | — | |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | ST | 23 | Racing Genk | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 67% | 100% | 9.8M | — | — | — | |
| Aguibou Camara | MC | 25 | Septemvri | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 66% | 100% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jeremiah Esajas | DL | 21 | AZ | Marco Van de Beek | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 95 | 76% | 100% | 630.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Léandre Kuavita | DM | 22 | Waasland-Beveren | Marco Van de Beek | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 3.7M | #9 MR | — | — | |
| Mathias Delorge | DM | 22 | KAA Gent | Marco Van de Beek | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 128 | 40% | 104% | 4.7M | #3 MR | — | — | |
| Lewis Morgan | AMR | 29 | Toronto FC | Marco Van de Beek | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 124 | 40% | 99% | 2.5M | #1 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Orkun Kökçü | DM | 25 | Besiktas | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 141 | 72% | 100% | 16.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mao Hosoya | ST | 24 | AZ | Marco Van de Beek | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 140 | 69% | 100% | 8.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Yunus Akgün | AMR | 26 | Galatasaray | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 69% | 100% | 13.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kévin Denkey | ST | 25 | FC Cincinnati | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 130 | 68% | 100% | 11.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Adem Zorgane | DM | 26 | Union SG | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 68% | 100% | 9.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kerem Aktürkoğlu | AMR | 27 | Fenerbahce | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 67% | 100% | 15.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kasper Høgh | ST | 25 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 133 | 66% | 100% | 8.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Ammar Ramadan | AMR | 25 | DAC Dunajska Streda | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 66% | 100% | 3.7M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Yvandro Borges Sanches | MR | 22 | Heracles | Calvin Dost | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 115 | 58% | 100% | 270.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Fabiano Rust | AMC | 21 | Feyenoord | Calvin Dost | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 103 | 58% | 100% | 390.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Julian Sijbrands | DM | 19 | AZ | Kenneth Depay | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 121 | 51% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Matisse Samoise | DR | 24 | KAA Gent | Marco Van de Beek | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 122 | 40% | 104% | 8.6M | #9 MR | — | — | |
| Bruny Nsimba | AML | 26 | Dender | Marco Van de Beek | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 120 | 40% | 105% | 5.1M | #9 MR | — | — | |
| Glenn Bijl | DL | 31 | Antwerp | Marco Van de Beek | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 118 | 40% | 101% | 2.9M | #3 MR | — | — | Age |
| Alexis de Sart | DR | 29 | RFC Liege | Marco Van de Beek | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 123 | 40% | 95% | 2.8M | #3 MR | — | — | |
| Dodi Lukébakio | MR | 28 | Benfica | Marco Van de Beek | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 138 | 40% | 108% | 27.0M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Terem Moffi | ST | 27 | Hamburger SV | Marco Van de Beek | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 130 | 40% | 104% | 7.7M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Oribe Ramirez | MC | 22 | Manchester City | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 158 | 35% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leroy Sané | MR | 30 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 157 | 35% | 100% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Plata | MR | 25 | Dinamo Moscow | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 35% | 100% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ángel Correa | AMR | 31 | River Plate | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 35% | 100% | 9.1M | — | — | — | |
| Ritsu Doan | MR | 28 | Gamba Osaka | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 153 | 35% | 100% | 16.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luiz Henrique | AMR | 25 | Zenit | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 35% | 100% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Julian Brandt | MC | 30 | Ajax | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 152 | 35% | 100% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Torreira | DM | 30 | Galatasaray | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 153 | 35% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lukáš Provod | AML | 29 | Slavia Prague | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 35% | 100% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Rafael Leão | AML | 27 | Galatasaray | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 161 | 35% | 100% | 23.0M | — | — | — | |
| Mason Greenwood | AMR | 24 | Fenerbahce | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 155 | 35% | 100% | 20.0M | — | — | — | |
| Leandro Trossard | AMR | 31 | Besiktas | Wesley Van Dijk | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 156 | 156 | 35% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dodi Lukébakio | MR | Benfica | #1 | — | Buy | 137 | 138 | 40% | 108% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Alexis de Sart | DR | RFC Liege | #2 | — | Buy | 120 | 123 | 40% | 95% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Matisse Samoise | DR | KAA Gent | #3 | — | Buy | 120 | 122 | 40% | 104% | 8.6M | Active | |
| Mathias Delorge | DM | KAA Gent | #2 | — | Buy | 118 | 128 | 40% | 104% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Léandre Kuavita | DM | Waasland-Beveren | #3 | — | Buy | 116 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Terem Moffi | ST | Hamburger SV | #1 | — | Consider | 133 | 130 | 40% | 104% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Glenn Bijl | DL | Antwerp | #2 | — | Consider | 126 | 118 | 40% | 101% | 2.9M | Age | Active |
| Bruny Nsimba | AML | Dender | #3 | — | Consider | 123 | 120 | 40% | 105% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Lewis Morgan | AMR | Toronto FC | #1 | — | Consider | 117 | 124 | 40% | 99% | 2.5M | Contract End | Active |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Van de Beek | NAC Breda U20 | #1 | |
| Kenneth Depay | MVV Maastricht U20 | #1 | |
| Kenneth Depay | De Graafschap U20 | #3 | |
| Marco Van de Beek | NEC U20 | #3 | |
| Denzel Xavi Simons | Willem II U20 | #2 | |
| Denzel Xavi Simons | Feyenoord U20 | #3 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kerem Aktürkoğlu | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Orkun Kökçü | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.28 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kévin Denkey | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adem Zorgane | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.72 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mao Hosoya | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jeremiah Esajas | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Crettaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vasilis Barkas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yvandro Borges Sanches | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wesley Van Dijk | Yunus Akgün | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.71 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Kerem Aktürkoğlu | Approve | 0.71 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Orkun Kökçü | Approve | 0.77 | 72% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Kévin Denkey | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Adem Zorgane | Approve | 0.72 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Marco Van de Beek | Mao Hosoya | Approve | 1.09 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Marco Van de Beek | Jeremiah Esajas | Approve | 1.19 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Calvin Dost | Yvandro Borges Sanches | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yunus Akgün | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mao Hosoya | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.71 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mojmír Chytil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Noa Dundas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jordy Bawuah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maarten Paes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Crettaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vasilis Barkas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yvandro Borges Sanches | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabiano Rust | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wesley Van Dijk | Yunus Akgün | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Mao Hosoya | Approve | 0.73 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.71 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Mojmír Chytil | Approve | 0.70 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Denzel Xavi Simons | Noa Dundas | Approve | 0.81 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Maarten Paes | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Calvin Dost | Yvandro Borges Sanches | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Calvin Dost | Fabiano Rust | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jordy Bawuah | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.19 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maarten Paes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Crettaz | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vasilis Barkas | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yvandro Borges Sanches | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Fabiano Rust | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Madi Monamay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marco Van de Beek | Jordy Bawuah | Approve | 1.19 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Maarten Paes | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Gonzalo Crettaz | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Wesley Van Dijk | Vasilis Barkas | Approve | 0.74 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Calvin Dost | Yvandro Borges Sanches | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Calvin Dost | Fabiano Rust | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Calvin Dost | Madi Monamay | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oribe Ramirez | Veracruz | MC | Midfielder | 158 | 158 | 47% | 12.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leroy Sané | Galatasaray | MR | Midfielder | 157 | 157 | 47% | 15.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | MR | Forward | 145 | 145 | 35% | 17.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Manfred Ugalde | Spartak Moscow | ST | Forward | 137 | 141 | 60% | 8.9M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Ángel Correa | River Plate | AMR | Forward | 149 | 149 | 35% | 9.1M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aguibou Camara | Septemvri | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 3.4M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 129 | 129 | 66% | 4.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| David Zima | Slavia Prague | DC | Defender | 131 | 132 | 67% | 5.2M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Rafiu Durosinmi | Racing Genk | ST | Forward | 133 | 135 | 67% | 9.8M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Ritsu Doan | Gamba Osaka | MR | Midfielder | 153 | 153 | 35% | 16.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luiz Henrique | Zenit | AMR | Midfielder | 148 | 148 | 35% | 19.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Julian Brandt | Ajax | MC | Midfielder | 152 | 152 | 35% | 20.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lucas Torreira | Galatasaray | DM | Midfielder | 153 | 153 | 35% | 13.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Lukáš Provod | Slavia Prague | AML | Midfielder | 151 | 151 | 35% | 7.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kerem Aktürkoğlu | Fenerbahce | AMR | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 67% | 15.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Orkun Kökçü | Besiktas | DM | Defender | 140 | 141 | 72% | 16.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kévin Denkey | FC Cincinnati | ST | Forward | 129 | 130 | 68% | 11.0M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 124 | 125 | 64% | 4.1M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Adem Zorgane | Union SG | DM | Defender | 128 | 128 | 68% | 9.5M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Rafael Leão | Galatasaray | AML | Midfielder | 161 | 161 | 35% | 23.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mason Greenwood | Fenerbahce | AMR | Midfielder | 155 | 155 | 35% | 20.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leandro Trossard | Besiktas | AMR | Midfielder | 156 | 156 | 35% | 12.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yunus Akgün | Galatasaray | AMR | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 69% | 13.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 132 | 133 | 66% | 8.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mao Hosoya | Kashiwa Reysol | ST | Forward | 138 | 140 | 69% | 8.2M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 3.7M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 66% | 2.3M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 119 | 119 | 20–31 | 15.6M | Negotiating | Lewis Morgan | ✓ |
| #16 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 86 | 91 | 18–32 | 8.1M | Negotiating | Jeremiah Esajas | ✓ |
| #9 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 116 | 116 | 20–31 | 15.6M | Shortlisted | Léandre Kuavita | ✓ |
| #13 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 90 | 100 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #3 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 116 | 116 | 20–31 | 15.6M | Fulfilled | Mathias Delorge | ✓ |
| #6 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 8.7M | Fulfilled | Maarten Paes | ✓ |
| #2 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 90 | 100 | 20–32 | — | Abandoned | — | — |
| #5 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 101 | 106 | 18–32 | 8.7M | Abandoned | Jordy Bawuah | ✓ |
| #7 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 121 | 126 | 18–32 | 8.7M | Abandoned | Gonzalo Crettaz | ✓ |
| #8 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 121 | 126 | 18–32 | 8.7M | Abandoned | Vasilis Barkas | ✓ |
| #11 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 101 | 106 | 18–32 | 8.7M | Abandoned | Jordy Bawuah | ✓ |
| #12 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 85 | 90 | 18–32 | 8.7M | Abandoned | Noa Dundas | ✓ |