| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leon Becker | Chief Scout | 80 | 15 | 57% | 27.02.2027 | Eastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Christian Schreiber | Director of Football | 22 | 0 | 42% | 24.08.2026 | |
| René Winkler | Scout | 5 | 0 | 42% | 31.12.2026 | North AmericaWestern Europe |
| Oliver Graf | Scout | 2 | 0 | 53% | 18.01.2027 | |
| Gabriel Pohl | Scout | 1 | 0 | 48% | 18.01.2027 | |
| Paul Günther | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Tim Fischer | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samuele di Benedetto | DM | 21 | Virtus Entella | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.10.2026 | 20.02.2027 | 6 | 0 | 115 | 125 | 86% | 102% | 4.4M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Frans Krätzig | DL | 24 | Red Bull Salzburg | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.11.2026 | 27.02.2027 | 5 | 0 | 132 | 126 | 83% | 106% | 9.7M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Caspar Jander | DM | 23 | Southampton | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.09.2026 | 15.02.2027 | 5 | 0 | 133 | 139 | 83% | 111% | 32.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Soufiane Messeguem | DM | 26 | Académico de Viseu | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.11.2026 | 22.02.2027 | 4 | 0 | 121 | 120 | 80% | 101% | 5.4M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Aurèle Amenda | DC | 23 | Coventry City | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.10.2026 | 03.01.2027 | 4 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 80% | 109% | 21.0M | #36 DM | — | — | |
| Ole Pohlmann | AML | 25 | Rio Ave | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.02.2027 | 26.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 127 | 130 | 75% | 106% | 10.8M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Carlos Vicente | MR | 27 | Birmingham | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.02.2027 | 24.02.2027 | 3 | 0 | 139 | 142 | 75% | 107% | 48.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Facundo Torres | AMR | 26 | Mainz 05 | Leon Becker | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 71% | 100% | 14.0M | — | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 26 | Standard Liege | Leon Becker | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 11.01.2027 | 11.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 69% | 100% | 4.9M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kévin Denkey | ST | 26 | Ajax | Leon Becker | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 130 | 68% | 100% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Hugo Álvarez | WL | 23 | Celta | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.02.2027 | 26.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 142 | 148 | 67% | 112% | 65.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Roberto López | MC | 26 | Leganés | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.02.2027 | 19.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 135 | 67% | 109% | 26.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Jayson Molumby | DM | 27 | West Bromwich Albion | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.02.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 122 | 67% | 107% | 20.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Khvicha Kvaratskhelia | AML | 26 | Paris Saint-Germain | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.02.2027 | 08.02.2027 | 2 | 0 | 176 | 162 | 67% | 115% | 90.9M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Adam Idah | ST | 26 | Swansea City | Leon Becker | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 66% | 100% | 14.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Keisuke Osako | GK | 27 | Manchester United | Leon Becker | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 67% | 100% | 3.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Karim Konaté | ST | 22 | RC Lens | Leon Becker | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 132 | 67% | 100% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christoph Klarer | DC | 26 | Birmingham | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 7 | 0 | 131 | 129 | 88% | 111% | 16.2M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Leandro Barreiro | DM | 27 | Benfica | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 05.12.2026 | 6 | 0 | 143 | 142 | 86% | 122% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| Carlo Boukhalfa | DM | 27 | St. Gallen | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 83% | 113% | 8.2M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Robert Voloder | DC | 25 | New York Red Bulls | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 115 | 120 | 83% | 106% | 7.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jean-Manuel Mbom | DR | 27 | Viborg | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 119 | 125 | 80% | 111% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Angelo Stiller | DM | 25 | VfB Stuttgart | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 154 | 157 | 75% | 119% | 66.0M | — | — | — | |
| Flavius Daniliuc | DR | 25 | Basel | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 134 | 75% | 112% | 11.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marcel Beifus | DC | 24 | Eldense | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 115 | 75% | 103% | 4.7M | — | — | — | |
| Tjark Scheller | DC | 25 | Heracles | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 124 | 75% | 106% | 5.7M | — | — | — | |
| Nikolas Veratschnig | DR | 24 | Red Bull Salzburg | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 126 | 75% | 110% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Benjamin Böckle | DL | 24 | Altach | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 112 | 75% | 109% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexis Mac Allister | DM | 28 | Liverpool | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 164 | 163 | 75% | 118% | 92.7M | — | — | — | |
| Antonios Papadopoulos | DC | 27 | Lugano | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 128 | 75% | 112% | 7.4M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Loïc Badé | DC | 26 | Bayer Leverkusen | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 157 | 159 | 75% | 121% | 62.0M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Jamil Siebert | DC | 24 | Lecce | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 129 | 75% | 107% | 12.0M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Yeremay | ML | 24 | Deportivo La Coruña | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 139 | 68% | 100% | 21.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Rasmus Højlund | ST | 24 | Napoli | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 146 | 68% | 100% | 24.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Karim Adeyemi | AMR | 25 | Barcelona | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 145 | 67% | 107% | 45.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nico González | DM | 25 | Newcastle United | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 151 | 159 | 67% | 123% | 73.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jamie Lawrence | DC | 24 | WSG Tirol | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 114 | 67% | 106% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Jonas Auer | DL | 26 | Grazer AK | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 67% | 104% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Matthias Braunöder | DM | 24 | Carrarese | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 127 | 67% | 110% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Tom Gaal | DC | 26 | St. Gallen | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 124 | 67% | 103% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Leo Greiml | DC | 25 | NAC Breda | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 67% | 102% | 6.7M | — | — | — | |
| Arne Maier | DM | 28 | Ujpest | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 127 | 67% | 111% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Levent Mercan | DL | 26 | Fenerbahce | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 126 | 67% | 111% | 7.6M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Dennis Man | AMR | 28 | PSV | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 67% | 100% | 21.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Adam Idah | ST | 26 | Swansea City | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 66% | 100% | 14.0M | — | Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Ayase Ueda | ST | 28 | LOSC Lille | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 66% | 100% | 31.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Sebastian Jung | DR | 36 | Karlsruher SC | Oliver Graf | Staff Tip | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 116 | 55% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Christian Günter | DL | 34 | SC Freiburg | Leon Becker | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 145 | 55% | 100% | 4.8M | — | — | — | |
| Max Rosenfelder | DR | 24 | SC Freiburg | Oliver Graf | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 127 | 51% | 100% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Robert Skov | DL | 30 | Union Berlin | Gabriel Pohl | Staff Tip | Active | 18.01.2027 | 18.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 130 | 48% | 100% | 9.6M | — | — | — | |
| Deyovaisio Zeefuik | DL | 28 | Hertha BSC | René Winkler | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 118 | 48% | 100% | 13.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ilyas Ansah | AML | 22 | Hull City | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 27.02.2027 | 27.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 33.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Fiete Arp | AML | 27 | Servette | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 24.02.2027 | 24.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 128 | 40% | 106% | 14.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Aidan Morris | DM | 25 | Middlesbrough | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 23.02.2027 | 23.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 136 | 40% | 107% | 24.3M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Jack McGlynn | MC | 23 | Stoke City | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 22.02.2027 | 22.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 139 | 40% | 105% | 19.0M | #60 ML | — | — | Injured |
| Andy Irving | MC | 26 | Arouca | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 21.02.2027 | 21.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 20.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Zalazar | MC | 27 | Sporting CP | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 20.02.2027 | 20.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 146 | 40% | 117% | 41.3M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Romano Schmid | MC | 27 | Frosinone | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 15.02.2027 | 15.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 137 | 40% | 112% | 34.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | 25 | Swansea City | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2027 | 14.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 135 | 40% | 107% | 28.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Caolan Boyd-Munce | DM | 27 | Wycombe Wanderers | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 14.02.2027 | 14.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 126 | 40% | 104% | 11.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Nicolas Madsen | DM | 26 | Queens Park Rangers | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 13.02.2027 | 13.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 132 | 40% | 109% | 22.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Ephron Mason-Clark | ML | 27 | Charlton Athletic | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2027 | 12.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 129 | 40% | 95% | 21.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Michael Olise | MC | 25 | Bayern Munich | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2027 | 09.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 188 | 180 | 40% | 121% | 196.2M | #60 ML | — | — | Wage |
| Roberto Fernández | AMR | 24 | Braga | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 09.02.2027 | 09.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 145 | 40% | 106% | 32.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Danny Schmidt | MC | 24 | Aarau | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 119 | 40% | 96% | 5.6M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Jaden Philogene | MR | 25 | Ipswich Town | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 06.02.2027 | 06.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 131 | 40% | 101% | 39.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Roberto Massimo | WR | 26 | Gornik Zabrze | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 122 | 40% | 95% | 2.4M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Iliman N'Diaye | MR | 27 | Union Berlin | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2027 | 04.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 151 | 40% | 109% | 69.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Pablo Torre | MC | 23 | Mallorca | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 137 | 40% | 109% | 44.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Jesús Rodríguez | AMR | 21 | Como | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 01.02.2027 | 01.02.2027 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 153 | 40% | 104% | 52.0M | #60 ML | — | — | |
| Sergi Cardona | DL | 27 | Villarreal | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 03.01.2027 | 03.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 150 | 40% | 119% | 54.0M | #36 DM | — | — | |
| Darian Maleš | AMR | 25 | Young Boys | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 122 | 40% | 104% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Christoph Klarer | DC | 26 | Birmingham | René Winkler | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 133 | 40% | 111% | 16.2M | — | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Tim Drexler | DR | 21 | Red Bull Salzburg | René Winkler | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 40% | 109% | 6.6M | — | — | — | |
| Paul Komposch | DC | 25 | First Vienna | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 113 | 40% | 100% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Enrique Lofolomo | DC | 26 | Zulte Waregem | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jan Kronig | DL | 26 | Sion | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 107 | 40% | 106% | 5.3M | — | — | — | |
| Albert Sambi Lokonga | DM | 27 | Hamburger SV | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 149 | 40% | 115% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Jordan Beyer | DR | 26 | Burnley | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 128 | 40% | 110% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nikolas Sattlberger | DM | 23 | Racing Genk | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Matthäus Taferner | DM | 26 | WSG Tirol | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 118 | 40% | 110% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Lindrit Kamberi | DR | 27 | Zurich | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 129 | 40% | 106% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Edmond Tapsoba | DC | 28 | Bayer Leverkusen | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 154 | 146 | 40% | 121% | 49.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tyler Adams | DM | 28 | Bournemouth | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 145 | 40% | 118% | 74.0M | — | — | — | |
| Max Geschwill | DL | 25 | Sturm Graz | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Zapata | DM | 25 | Cortulua | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 142 | 40% | 122% | 7.5M | — | — | — | |
| Mattéo Guendouzi | DM | 27 | Porto | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 155 | 154 | 40% | 121% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Emanuel Aiwu | DR | 26 | Apollon | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 113 | 40% | 107% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Dario Marešić | DC | 27 | Hajduk Split | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 118 | 40% | 106% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Bećir Omeragić | DC | 25 | Basel | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 127 | 40% | 107% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Xaver Lainer | DC | 22 | Stripfing | Leon Becker | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 132 | 40% | 104% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Chris Brady | GK | 23 | Chicago Fire | René Winkler | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 142 | 40% | 109% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Mark Travers | GK | 27 | Everton | René Winkler | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 140 | 40% | 113% | 19.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lautaro Martínez | ST | 29 | Inter | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 172 | 172 | 35% | 100% | 43.0M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolò Barella | MC | 30 | Inter | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 160 | 35% | 100% | 35.0M | — | — | — | |
| Federico Dimarco | DL | 29 | Inter | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 157 | 35% | 100% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Miloš Kerkez | DL | 23 | Liverpool | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 165 | 165 | 35% | 100% | 43.0M | — | — | — | |
| Frenkie de Jong | DM | 29 | Barcelona | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 164 | 164 | 35% | 100% | 36.0M | — | — | — | |
| Matheus Nunes | DR | 28 | Manchester City | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 161 | 161 | 35% | 100% | 37.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yankuba Minteh | MR | 22 | Brighton | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 158 | 35% | 100% | 45.0M | — | — | — | |
| Denzel Dumfries | DR | 30 | Real Madrid | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 163 | 35% | 100% | 39.0M | — | — | — | |
| Victor Osimhen | ST | 28 | Manchester United | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 169 | 169 | 35% | 100% | 29.0M | — | — | — | |
| Deniz Undav | AMC | 30 | VfB Stuttgart | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 159 | 35% | 100% | 28.0M | — | — | — | |
| Patrik Schick | ST | 31 | Bayer Leverkusen | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 159 | 35% | 100% | 38.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ivan Toney | ST | 30 | Napoli | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 160 | 35% | 100% | 22.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Suárez | ST | 29 | SC Freiburg | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 153 | 35% | 100% | 32.0M | — | — | — | |
| Riccardo Orsolini | MR | 30 | Bologna | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 160 | 35% | 100% | 37.0M | — | — | — | |
| Charles De Ketelaere | AMR | 25 | Atalanta | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 157 | 157 | 35% | 100% | 30.0M | — | — | — | |
| Gabriel Jesus | AMR | 29 | Barcelona | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 162 | 35% | 100% | 44.0M | — | — | — | |
| Éderson | DM | 27 | Atalanta | Christian Schreiber | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 162 | 162 | 35% | 100% | 45.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Caspar Jander | DM | Southampton | #90 | #60 | Strong Buy | 133 | 139 | 83% | 111% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Hugo Álvarez | WL | Celta | #97 | #60 | Strong Buy | 142 | 148 | 67% | 112% | 65.0M | Active | |
| Nico González | DM | Newcastle United | #78 | — | Strong Buy | 151 | 159 | 47% | 123% | 73.0M | Active | |
| Iliman N'Diaye | MR | Union Berlin | #81 | #60 | Strong Buy | 144 | 151 | 40% | 109% | 69.0M | Active | |
| Jesús Rodríguez | AMR | Como | #79 | #60 | Strong Buy | 137 | 153 | 40% | 104% | 52.0M | Active | |
| Roberto Fernández | AMR | Braga | #85 | #60 | Strong Buy | 134 | 145 | 40% | 106% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Aidan Morris | DM | Middlesbrough | #95 | #60 | Strong Buy | 129 | 136 | 40% | 107% | 24.3M | Active | |
| Nicolas Madsen | DM | Queens Park Rangers | #88 | #60 | Strong Buy | 123 | 132 | 40% | 109% | 22.0M | Active | |
| Albert Sambi Lokonga | DM | Hamburger SV | #78 | — | Strong Buy | 141 | 149 | 28% | 115% | 36.0M | Active | |
| Samuele di Benedetto | DM | Virtus Entella | #91 | #60 | Buy | 121 | 126 | 83% | 102% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Bright Arrey-Mbi | DL | Pacos de Ferreira | #64 | — | Buy | 132 | 136 | 80% | 114% | 17.1M | Shadow | |
| Frans Krätzig | DL | Red Bull Salzburg | #93 | #60 | Buy | 128 | 128 | 80% | 106% | 5.8M | Injured | Active |
| Carlos Vicente | MR | Birmingham | #96 | #60 | Buy | 139 | 142 | 75% | 107% | 48.0M | Active | |
| Ole Pohlmann | AML | Rio Ave | #97 | #60 | Buy | 127 | 130 | 75% | 106% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Soufiane Messeguem | DM | Académico de Viseu | #87 | #60 | Buy | 118 | 118 | 75% | 101% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Roberto López | MC | Leganés | #91 | #60 | Buy | 132 | 135 | 67% | 109% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Jayson Molumby | DM | West Bromwich Albion | #88 | #60 | Buy | 121 | 122 | 67% | 107% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Carlo Boukhalfa | DM | St. Gallen | #78 | — | Buy | 126 | 126 | 58% | 113% | 8.2M | Active | |
| Robert Voloder | DC | New York Red Bulls | #78 | — | Buy | 115 | 120 | 58% | 106% | 7.9M | Active | |
| Angelo Stiller | DM | VfB Stuttgart | #78 | — | Buy | 154 | 157 | 52% | 119% | 66.0M | Active | |
| Aurèle Amenda | DC | Coventry City | #78 | — | Buy | 134 | 139 | 52% | 109% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Khvicha Kvaratskhelia | AML | Paris Saint-Germain | #83 | #60 | Buy | 164 | 164 | 40% | 115% | 90.9M | Active | |
| James Garner | DM | Watford | #74 | — | Buy | 148 | 151 | 40% | 121% | 65.7M | Shadow | |
| Hugo Álvarez | WL | Celta | #83 | #60 | Buy | 147 | 147 | 40% | 112% | 59.0M | Active | |
| Sergi Cardona | DL | Villarreal | #78 | — | Buy | 145 | 150 | 40% | 119% | 54.0M | Active | |
| Romano Schmid | MC | Frosinone | #90 | #60 | Buy | 136 | 137 | 40% | 112% | 34.0M | Active | |
| Jack McGlynn | MC | Stoke City | #94 | #60 | Buy | 134 | 139 | 40% | 105% | 19.0M | Injured | Active |
| Ole Pohlmann | AML | Rio Ave | #80 | #60 | Buy | 119 | 122 | 40% | 106% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Danny Schmidt | MC | Aarau | #82 | #60 | Buy | 118 | 119 | 40% | 96% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Malick Thiaw | DC | Werder Bremen | #65 | — | Consider | 150 | 146 | 86% | 118% | 54.0M | Shadow | |
| Samuele di Benedetto | DM | Virtus Entella | #92 | #60 | Consider | 115 | 125 | 86% | 102% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Frans Krätzig | DL | Red Bull Salzburg | #98 | #60 | Consider | 132 | 126 | 83% | 106% | 9.7M | Active | |
| Soufiane Messeguem | DM | Académico de Viseu | #94 | #60 | Consider | 121 | 120 | 80% | 101% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Khvicha Kvaratskhelia | AML | Paris Saint-Germain | #84 | #60 | Consider | 176 | 162 | 67% | 115% | 90.9M | Active | |
| Carlos Vicente | MR | Birmingham | #95 | #60 | Consider | 148 | 137 | 67% | 107% | 48.0M | Active | |
| Karim Adeyemi | AMR | Barcelona | #76 | — | Consider | 146 | 145 | 67% | 107% | 45.0M | Shadow | |
| Ole Pohlmann | AML | Rio Ave | #86 | #60 | Consider | 128 | 123 | 67% | 106% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Tjark Scheller | DC | Heracles | #78 | — | Consider | 126 | 124 | 52% | 106% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Jean-Manuel Mbom | DR | Viborg | #78 | — | Consider | 126 | 117 | 52% | 111% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Flavius Daniliuc | DR | Basel | #78 | — | Consider | 137 | 127 | 47% | 112% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Jamie Lawrence | DC | WSG Tirol | #78 | — | Consider | 122 | 114 | 47% | 106% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Michael Olise | MC | Bayern Munich | #85 | #60 | Consider | 188 | 180 | 40% | 121% | 196.2M | Wage | Active |
| Rodrigo Zalazar | MC | Sporting CP | #92 | #60 | Consider | 154 | 146 | 40% | 117% | 41.3M | Active | |
| Carlos Vicente | MR | Birmingham | #86 | #60 | Consider | 149 | 140 | 40% | 107% | 44.0M | Active | |
| Ilyas Ansah | AML | Hull City | #98 | #60 | Consider | 149 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 33.0M | Active | |
| Pablo Torre | MC | Mallorca | #79 | #60 | Consider | 147 | 137 | 40% | 109% | 44.0M | Active | |
| Andy Irving | MC | Arouca | #93 | #60 | Consider | 144 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Jaden Philogene | MR | Ipswich Town | #82 | #60 | Consider | 142 | 131 | 40% | 101% | 39.0M | Active | |
| Ethan Galbraith | DR | Swansea City | #89 | #60 | Consider | 137 | 135 | 40% | 107% | 28.0M | Active | |
| Ephron Mason-Clark | ML | Charlton Athletic | #87 | #60 | Consider | 134 | 129 | 40% | 95% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Caolan Boyd-Munce | DM | Wycombe Wanderers | #89 | #60 | Consider | 134 | 126 | 40% | 104% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Roberto López | MC | Leganés | #80 | #60 | Consider | 131 | 129 | 40% | 109% | 27.0M | Active | |
| Jayson Molumby | DM | West Bromwich Albion | #84 | #60 | Consider | 130 | 128 | 40% | 107% | 20.0M | Active | |
| Fiete Arp | AML | Servette | #96 | #60 | Consider | 130 | 128 | 40% | 106% | 14.0M | Active | |
| Darian Maleš | AMR | Young Boys | #76 | — | Consider | 123 | 122 | 40% | 104% | 12.0M | Shadow | |
| Christoph Klarer | DC | Birmingham | #78 | — | Consider | 138 | 133 | 28% | 111% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Tim Drexler | DR | Red Bull Salzburg | #78 | — | Consider | 127 | 126 | 28% | 109% | 6.6M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #79 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #80 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #81 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 1 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #82 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #83 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #84 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #85 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #86 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #87 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #88 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #89 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #90 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #91 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #92 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #93 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #94 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #95 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #96 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #97 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #98 | #60 | ML | 118 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Leon Becker | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Leon Becker | Nürnberg U20 | #78 | |
| René Winkler | Holstein Kiel U20 | #78 | |
| Tim Fischer | Arminia Bielefeld U20 | #78 | |
| Tim Fischer | Köln U20 | #78 | |
| Leon Becker | VfL Bochum U20 | #98 | |
| Tim Fischer | Kaiserslautern U20 | #98 | |
| René Winkler | Schalke 04 U20 | #98 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim Adeyemi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.88 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Levent Mercan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonios Papadopoulos | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Consensus signing |
| Christoph Klarer | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.09 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.15 | Consensus signing |
| Loïc Badé | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.59 | Consensus signing |
| Jamil Siebert | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Carlo Boukhalfa | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.16 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.08 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Karim Adeyemi | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Adam Idah | Approve | 1.13 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Levent Mercan | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Antonios Papadopoulos | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Leon Becker | Christoph Klarer | Strong Approve | 2.26 | 88% | Ready Now |
| René Winkler | Christoph Klarer | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Leon Becker | Loïc Badé | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Leon Becker | Jamil Siebert | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Leon Becker | Carlo Boukhalfa | Strong Approve | 2.16 | 83% | Value Opportunity |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim Adeyemi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.88 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Levent Mercan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonios Papadopoulos | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Consensus signing |
| Christoph Klarer | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.09 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.15 | Consensus signing |
| Loïc Badé | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.59 | Consensus signing |
| Jamil Siebert | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Carlo Boukhalfa | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.16 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.08 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Karim Adeyemi | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Adam Idah | Approve | 1.13 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Levent Mercan | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Antonios Papadopoulos | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Leon Becker | Christoph Klarer | Strong Approve | 2.26 | 88% | Ready Now |
| René Winkler | Christoph Klarer | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Leon Becker | Loïc Badé | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Leon Becker | Jamil Siebert | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Leon Becker | Carlo Boukhalfa | Strong Approve | 2.16 | 83% | Value Opportunity |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim Adeyemi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.88 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Levent Mercan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonios Papadopoulos | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Consensus signing |
| Christoph Klarer | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.09 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.15 | Consensus signing |
| Loïc Badé | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.59 | Consensus signing |
| Jamil Siebert | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Carlo Boukhalfa | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.16 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.08 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Karim Adeyemi | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Adam Idah | Approve | 1.13 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Levent Mercan | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Antonios Papadopoulos | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Leon Becker | Christoph Klarer | Strong Approve | 2.26 | 88% | Ready Now |
| René Winkler | Christoph Klarer | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Leon Becker | Loïc Badé | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Leon Becker | Jamil Siebert | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Leon Becker | Carlo Boukhalfa | Strong Approve | 2.16 | 83% | Value Opportunity |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim Adeyemi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.88 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Levent Mercan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonios Papadopoulos | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Consensus signing |
| Christoph Klarer | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.09 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.15 | Consensus signing |
| Loïc Badé | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.59 | Consensus signing |
| Jamil Siebert | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Carlo Boukhalfa | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.16 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.08 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Karim Adeyemi | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Adam Idah | Approve | 1.13 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Levent Mercan | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Antonios Papadopoulos | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Leon Becker | Christoph Klarer | Strong Approve | 2.26 | 88% | Ready Now |
| René Winkler | Christoph Klarer | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Leon Becker | Loïc Badé | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Leon Becker | Jamil Siebert | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Leon Becker | Carlo Boukhalfa | Strong Approve | 2.16 | 83% | Value Opportunity |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim Adeyemi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.88 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Levent Mercan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonios Papadopoulos | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Consensus signing |
| Christoph Klarer | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.09 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.15 | Consensus signing |
| Loïc Badé | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.59 | Consensus signing |
| Armel Bella-Kotchap | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jamil Siebert | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Karim Adeyemi | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Adam Idah | Approve | 1.13 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Levent Mercan | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Antonios Papadopoulos | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Leon Becker | Christoph Klarer | Strong Approve | 2.26 | 88% | Ready Now |
| René Winkler | Christoph Klarer | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Leon Becker | Loïc Badé | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Leon Becker | Armel Bella-Kotchap | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Jamil Siebert | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim Adeyemi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.88 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Levent Mercan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Antonios Papadopoulos | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Consensus signing |
| Christoph Klarer | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.09 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.15 | Consensus signing |
| Loïc Badé | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.59 | Consensus signing |
| Armel Bella-Kotchap | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yann Aurel Bisseck | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.22 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.32 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Karim Adeyemi | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Adam Idah | Approve | 1.13 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Levent Mercan | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Antonios Papadopoulos | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Leon Becker | Christoph Klarer | Strong Approve | 2.26 | 88% | Ready Now |
| René Winkler | Christoph Klarer | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Leon Becker | Loïc Badé | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Leon Becker | Armel Bella-Kotchap | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Yann Aurel Bisseck | Strong Approve | 2.22 | 86% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacques Ekomié | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim Adeyemi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.88 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Levent Mercan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bright Arrey-Mbi | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.22 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.15 | Consensus signing |
| Antonios Papadopoulos | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.94 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Consensus signing |
| Christoph Klarer | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.09 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.15 | Consensus signing |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.81 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Jacques Ekomié | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Karim Adeyemi | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Adam Idah | Approve | 1.13 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Levent Mercan | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Bright Arrey-Mbi | Strong Approve | 2.22 | 86% | Ready Now |
| Leon Becker | Antonios Papadopoulos | Strong Approve | 1.94 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Leon Becker | Christoph Klarer | Strong Approve | 2.26 | 88% | Ready Now |
| René Winkler | Christoph Klarer | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacques Ekomié | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franculino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Karim Adeyemi | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.43 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.88 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.13 | Consensus signing |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Levent Mercan | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.15 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.81 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Jacques Ekomié | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Franculino | Approve | 0.79 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Kostantis Tzolakis | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Karim Adeyemi | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Adam Idah | Approve | 1.13 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Levent Mercan | Approve | 1.15 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacques Ekomié | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franculino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keisuke Osako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.81 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Jacques Ekomié | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Franculino | Approve | 0.79 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.79 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Kostantis Tzolakis | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Keisuke Osako | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacques Ekomié | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franculino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keisuke Osako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.81 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Jacques Ekomié | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Franculino | Approve | 0.79 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.79 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Kostantis Tzolakis | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Keisuke Osako | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacques Ekomié | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franculino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keisuke Osako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.81 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Jacques Ekomié | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Franculino | Approve | 0.79 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.79 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Kostantis Tzolakis | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Keisuke Osako | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacques Ekomié | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franculino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keisuke Osako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.81 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Jacques Ekomié | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Franculino | Approve | 0.79 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.79 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Kostantis Tzolakis | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Keisuke Osako | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacques Ekomié | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franculino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keisuke Osako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.81 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Jacques Ekomié | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Franculino | Approve | 0.79 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.79 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Kostantis Tzolakis | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Keisuke Osako | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacques Ekomié | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franculino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keisuke Osako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.81 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Jacques Ekomié | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Franculino | Approve | 0.79 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.79 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Kostantis Tzolakis | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Keisuke Osako | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacques Ekomié | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franculino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keisuke Osako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.81 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Jacques Ekomié | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Franculino | Approve | 0.79 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.79 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Kostantis Tzolakis | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Keisuke Osako | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gonçalo Ramos | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jacques Ekomié | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rasmus Højlund | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.23 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yeremay | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Franculino | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Adam Idah | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.13 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ayase Ueda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.29 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dennis Man | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.20 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Keisuke Osako | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.16 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Schreiber | Gonçalo Ramos | Approve | 0.81 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Jacques Ekomié | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Rasmus Højlund | Approve | 0.78 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Yeremay | Approve | 0.77 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Franculino | Approve | 0.79 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.79 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Kostantis Tzolakis | Approve | 0.78 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Adam Idah | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Ayase Ueda | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Dennis Man | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Christian Schreiber | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Leon Becker | Keisuke Osako | Approve | 1.16 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Martínez | Inter | ST | Forward | 172 | 172 | 35% | 43.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dušan Vlahović | Juventus | ST | Forward | 164 | 164 | 35% | 34.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolò Barella | Inter | MC | Midfielder | 160 | 160 | 35% | 35.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nadiem Amiri | Mainz 05 | DM | Midfielder | 158 | 158 | 35% | 36.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Federico Dimarco | Inter | DL | Midfielder | 157 | 157 | 35% | 36.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bilal El Khannouss | VfB Stuttgart | MC | Midfielder | 153 | 153 | 35% | 40.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Miloš Kerkez | Liverpool | DL | Midfielder | 165 | 165 | 35% | 43.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Exequiel Palacios | Ipswich Town | DM | Midfielder | 162 | 162 | 35% | 42.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Frenkie de Jong | Barcelona | DM | Midfielder | 164 | 164 | 35% | 36.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matheus Nunes | Manchester City | DR | Midfielder | 161 | 161 | 35% | 37.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yankuba Minteh | Brighton | MR | Midfielder | 158 | 158 | 35% | 45.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Denzel Dumfries | Real Madrid | DR | Midfielder | 163 | 163 | 35% | 39.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Idah | Swansea City | ST | Forward | 125 | 126 | 66% | 14.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Kévin Denkey | FC Cincinnati | ST | Forward | 129 | 130 | 68% | 11.0M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Luiz Henrique | Zenit | AMR | Midfielder | 147 | 148 | 71% | 19.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Ayase Ueda | LOSC Lille | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 66% | 31.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dennis Man | PSV | AMR | Midfielder | 138 | 138 | 67% | 21.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 66% | 11.5M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Victor Osimhen | Galatasaray | ST | Forward | 169 | 169 | 47% | 29.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Deniz Undav | VfB Stuttgart | AMC | Forward | 159 | 159 | 35% | 28.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrik Schick | Bayer Leverkusen | ST | Forward | 159 | 159 | 35% | 38.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Toney | Napoli | ST | Forward | 160 | 160 | 35% | 22.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luis Suárez | SC Freiburg | ST | Forward | 153 | 153 | 35% | 32.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Riccardo Orsolini | Bologna | MR | Midfielder | 160 | 160 | 35% | 37.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yeremay | Deportivo La Coruña | ML | Midfielder | 137 | 139 | 68% | 21.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Hákon Arnar Haraldsson | LOSC Lille | MC | Midfielder | 138 | 141 | 69% | 29.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyler Morton | Olympique Lyonnais | DM | Defender | 140 | 143 | 66% | 22.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Franculino | Trabzonspor | ST | Forward | 143 | 148 | 70% | 15.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bamba Dieng | Crvena Zvezda | AML | Midfielder | 132 | 132 | 69% | 4.9M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Kostantis Tzolakis | Hull City | GK | Goalkeeper | 137 | 139 | 69% | 15.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Vinícius Júnior | Real Madrid | AML | Forward | 175 | 175 | 35% | 43.2M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Serhou Guirassy | Borussia Dortmund | ST | Forward | 163 | 163 | 35% | 32.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Atalanta | AMR | Forward | 157 | 157 | 35% | 30.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gabriel Jesus | Barcelona | AMR | Forward | 162 | 162 | 35% | 44.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Éderson | Atalanta | DM | Midfielder | 162 | 162 | 35% | 45.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Keisuke Osako | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | GK | Goalkeeper | 136 | 136 | 67% | 3.3M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Gonçalo Ramos | AC Milan | ST | Forward | 147 | 148 | 71% | 31.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Facundo Torres | Austin FC | AMR | Midfielder | 138 | 138 | 71% | 14.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Red Bull Salzburg | ST | Forward | 128 | 132 | 67% | 4.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Jacques Ekomié | Wrexham | DL | Defender | 130 | 134 | 68% | 17.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rasmus Højlund | Napoli | ST | Forward | 143 | 146 | 68% | 24.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angelo Stiller | Defender | 165 | 15.02.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Albert Sambi Lokonga | Defender | 140 | 25.01.2027 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Christoph Klarer | Defender | 138 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Tim Drexler | Defender | 127 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Karim Adeyemi | Forward | 146 | 31.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Darian Maleš | Forward | 123 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Robert Voloder | Defender | 115 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Buy |
| Jamie Lawrence | Defender | 122 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Bright Arrey-Mbi | Defender | 132 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Buy |
| Malick Thiaw | Defender | 150 | 07.12.2026 | 86% | Consider |
| Tjark Scheller | Defender | 126 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| James Garner | Defender | 148 | 07.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Nico González | Defender | 151 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Jean-Manuel Mbom | Defender | 126 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Consider |
| Carlo Boukhalfa | Defender | 126 | 07.12.2026 | 83% | Buy |
| Flavius Daniliuc | Defender | 137 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Aurèle Amenda | Defender | 134 | 07.12.2026 | 75% | Buy |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #35 | ST | Important | Depth Cover | 122 | 126 | 20–30 | 57.1M | Shortlisted | Karim Konaté | ✓ |
| #36 | DM | Optional | Squad Investment | 118 | 128 | 20–27 | 38.1M | Shortlisted | Matej Maglica | ✓ |
| #37 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 131 | 136 | 18–32 | 15.9M | Shortlisted | Keisuke Osako | ✓ |
| #38 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 133 | 138 | 18–32 | 15.9M | Shortlisted | Facundo Torres | ✓ |
| #60 | ML | Optional | Squad Investment | 118 | 128 | 20–27 | 21.0M | Scouting | — | — |
| #39 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 127 | 132 | 18–32 | 15.9M | Abandoned | Bamba Dieng | ✓ |
| #54 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 15.8M | Abandoned | Jordi Paulina | ✓ |