| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Chief Scout | 89 | 5 | 45% | 26.12.2026 | Eastern EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Alfred Magnusson | Scout | 36 | 2 | 42% | 26.12.2026 | Eastern EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Ari Bjarnason | Director of Football | 29 | 0 | 36% | 05.10.2026 | |
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Scout | 19 | 1 | 43% | 21.12.2026 | Eastern EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Egill Arnarsson | DL | 18 | FC Midtjylland | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 74 | 67% | 78% | 150.0K | #22 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Kenan Jusič | GK | 21 | Austria Wien | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 103 | 67% | 105% | 540.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Kirill Cheburakov | AMC | 21 | Rostov | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.10.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 91 | 67% | 80% | 900.0K | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Tómas Johannessen | MC | 19 | AZ | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 115 | 67% | 91% | 3.5M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Rocco Žiković | DC | 22 | Red Bull Salzburg | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.11.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 98 | 67% | 98% | 2.2M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Leandro Martins | DL | 21 | Benfica | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 103 | 67% | 93% | 3.3M | #22 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Carlos Macià | DM | 18 | Villarreal | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 133 | 67% | 101% | 2.7M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Snorri Þór Stefánsson | GK | 21 | Fjolnir | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 72 | 73 | 67% | 95% | 150.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Cameron Congreve | AMC | 22 | Swansea City | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 25.10.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 129 | 67% | 100% | 6.9M | #18 MR | Approve | Ask Board | |
| Marcelo Fernández | AMR | 25 | Libertad | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 115 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | #2 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Kevin Martínez | GK | 21 | Danubio | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 80.0K | #4 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Sérgio Queiroz | DC | 21 | GAS | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 93 | 94 | 75% | 94% | 400.0K | #22 DC | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Breki Baldursson | DM | 20 | Esbjerg | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 94 | 75% | 93% | 250.0K | #18 MR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nikita Vershinin | DM | 22 | Zenit | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 92 | 68% | 100% | 1.9M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Michal Málek | ML | 21 | Banik Ostrava | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 97 | 67% | 83% | 405.0K | #25 MC | Reject | Keep Monitoring | AttitudeContract End |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | 20 | Real Madrid | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 120 | 67% | 94% | 6.2M | #18 MR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Vetle Auklend | DL | 21 | Moss | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 115 | 67% | 107% | 1.8M | #22 DC | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Dmitry Alexandrov | DM | 20 | Dinamo Moscow | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 95 | 67% | 93% | 990.0K | #22 DC | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Hjalte Bidstrup | DR | 20 | Viborg | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 101 | 119 | 67% | 103% | 1.8M | #22 DC | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Stephen Acquah | DC | 20 | FC Nordsjaelland | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 67% | 102% | 1.5M | #22 DC | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Attitude |
| Hugo Burcio | DM | 20 | Celta | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 110 | 67% | 99% | 4.0M | #18 MR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Eli King | DM | 24 | Gillingham | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 124 | 67% | 97% | 1.9M | #18 MR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Viggó Valgeirsson | MC | 20 | IBV | Bjorn Saevarsson | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 102 | 62% | 100% | 450.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| John-Oliver Lacayo | GK | 18 | Breidablik | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 200.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Michal Málek | ML | 21 | Banik Ostrava | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 89 | 40% | 83% | 405.0K | #25 MC | Reject | Keep Monitoring | AttitudeContract End |
| Jorge Salinas | DL | 19 | Racing Santander | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 3.6M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Salvi Esquivel | GK | 21 | Atlético Madrid | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 80 | 40% | 107% | 675.0K | #26 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Tilen Rajter Krebs | DL | 21 | Rudar Velenje | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 84 | 40% | 92% | 800.0K | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | 19 | AZ | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 104 | 40% | 99% | 2.6M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Ísak Máni Guðjónsson | DC | 21 | IA | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 88 | 40% | 90% | 450.0K | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Diego Rodrigues | MC | 21 | Braga | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 143 | 40% | 103% | 10.8M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Erik Milošević | AML | 19 | Slovan Ljubljana | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 86 | 40% | 83% | 500.0K | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Petar Antolković | DR | 21 | Sesvete | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 107 | 40% | 95% | 495.0K | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Anej Lorbek | MR | 20 | Triglav Kranj | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 112 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | 20 | Real Madrid | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 112 | 40% | 94% | 6.2M | #25 MC | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kenan Jusič | GK | 21 | Austria Wien | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 107 | 40% | 105% | 540.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Timofey Mitrov | GK | 21 | Shinnik | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 88 | 40% | 99% | 630.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Jhon Azcárate | GK | 21 | São José | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 94 | 40% | 100% | 250.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Snorri Þór Stefánsson | GK | 21 | Fjolnir | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 89 | 40% | 95% | 150.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Mamour N'Diaye | GK | 21 | Sarpsborg 08 | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 1.7M | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Alen Korošec | DC | 21 | ND Gorica | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 99 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Fran Gil | DL | 21 | Villarreal | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 4.4M | #22 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Simeon Shishkov | DC | 20 | Etar | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 109 | 40% | 90% | 1.0M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Hanan Duraković | DM | 21 | Slovan Ljubljana | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 40% | 95% | 1.3M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Yusi | DL | 21 | Alavés | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 130 | 40% | 106% | 12.0M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Nathaniel Nwosu | GK | 21 | Asante Kotoko | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 112 | 40% | 106% | 500.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Argus Vanden Driessche | GK | 19 | Club Brugge | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 95 | 40% | 105% | 900.0K | #26 GK | — | — | Attitude |
| Daði Berg Jónsson | AMR | 20 | Breidablik | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 98 | 40% | 85% | 750.0K | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Jorge Salinas | DL | 19 | Racing Santander | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 144 | 40% | 103% | 3.6M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Gabriel William | DC | 19 | Ituano | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 114 | 40% | 90% | 450.0K | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Martim Ferreira | DC | 21 | Benfica | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 127 | 40% | 98% | 3.0M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Brandon Gómez | GK | 21 | San Telmo | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 96 | 40% | 106% | 36.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Elyh Harrison | GK | 20 | Manchester United | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 98 | 40% | 87% | 3.0M | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Tim Štrasberger | GK | 21 | Brinje Grosuplje | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 94 | 40% | 107% | 650.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Axel Afonso | GK | 20 | Atlético Tucumán | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 104 | 40% | 109% | 225.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Daniil Silev | GK | 21 | Sochi | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 80 | 40% | 92% | 150.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Jonathan Norbye | DC | 19 | Haugesund | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 136 | 40% | 106% | 1.1M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Ismael Barea | DM | 21 | Betis | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 116 | 40% | 100% | 6.3M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| T-Jay Parfitt | DL | 18 | Cardiff City | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 102 | 40% | 101% | 650.0K | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Bram van Driel | DM | 21 | AZ | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 81 | 40% | 89% | 1.9M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Famara Camara | DM | 21 | Ranheim | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 114 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Aljaž Vodopivec | MC | 20 | Dravinja | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 100 | 40% | 90% | 1.2M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Hjalte Bidstrup | DR | 20 | Viborg | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 112 | 40% | 97% | 1.1M | #25 MC | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Injured |
| Musharaf Adebayo | MC | 20 | Pogradeci | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 109 | 40% | 89% | 400.0K | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Rúrik Gunnarsson | DR | 21 | Leiknir | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 89 | 40% | 90% | 500.0K | #22 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Fernando Bravo | GK | 20 | Independiente Rivadavia | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 91 | 40% | 111% | 270.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Tim Štrasberger | GK | 21 | Brinje Grosuplje | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 100 | 40% | 107% | 650.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Famara Camara | DM | 21 | Ranheim | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 107 | 40% | 104% | 1.9M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Benjamin Brekalo | DC | 21 | NK Domzale | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 111 | 40% | 91% | 1.4M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Jhefferson Rodríguez | GK | 20 | Universitario | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 80 | 40% | 110% | 400.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Andrew Wogan | GK | 21 | AFC Wimbledon | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 77 | 40% | 91% | 600.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Lucio Latorre | GK | 21 | Racing Club | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 113 | 40% | 105% | 315.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Dias | DR | 22 | Sporting CP | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 106 | 40% | 100% | 4.4M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Aliyu Imrana | AML | 20 | Burreli | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 93 | 40% | 78% | 300.0K | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Nicolás Filippa | GK | 19 | Sarmiento | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 75 | 40% | 100% | 250.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Luca Martelli | GK | 21 | Forli | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 106 | 40% | 86% | 720.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Rubén Funes | MC | 22 | Botafogo-PB | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 114 | 40% | 89% | 800.0K | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Nino Marcelli | AMR | 21 | Slovan Bratislava | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 129 | 40% | 105% | 3.8M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Luca Neu | GK | 19 | Utrecht | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 540.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Santiago Gutiérrez | GK | 22 | Vila Nova | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 77 | 40% | 103% | 400.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Christoph Wiener-Pucher | GK | 20 | Sturm Graz | Bjorn Saevarsson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 107 | 40% | 104% | 405.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Ángel Arcos | AML | 20 | Celta | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 118 | 40% | 90% | 7.8M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Musharaf Adebayo | MC | 20 | Pogradeci | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 106 | 40% | 89% | 400.0K | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Marcos Ferreira | GK | 21 | Miramar Misiones | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 118 | 40% | 107% | 200.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Fedor Starostin | GK | 18 | Strogino | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 75 | 40% | 96% | 10.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Cedric Hatenboer | DM | 21 | Anderlecht | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 132 | 40% | 100% | 4.6M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Abduljeleel Abdulateef | AMR | 20 | Odd | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 118 | 40% | 92% | 1.1M | #25 MC | — | — | |
| Gianluca Valdiviezo | GK | 20 | Colón | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 100 | 40% | 107% | 100.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Jakub Lewicki | DL | 21 | Piast | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 94 | 40% | 93% | 765.0K | #22 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 18 | Sevilla | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 105 | 40% | 99% | 1.8M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Rocco Pasquale | GK | 21 | Atlanta | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 93 | 40% | 99% | 150.0K | #26 GK | — | — | |
| Tomás López | DM | 22 | River Plate | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2026 | 05.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 116 | 40% | 99% | 550.0K | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Hafliði Guðjónsson | DC | 18 | Fredrikstad | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 65 | 40% | 79% | 80.0K | #22 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Anxo Rodríguez | DC | 19 | Celta | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Wesley Dual | DM | 20 | Beroe | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 91 | 40% | 94% | 750.0K | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Rafel Bauzà | DM | 21 | Espanyol | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 129 | 40% | 108% | 7.8M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Mikkel Hope | DR | 20 | Haugesund | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 101 | 40% | 97% | 1.0M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Pablo Busto | DR | 21 | Betis | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 109 | 40% | 90% | 1.4M | #22 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Octavio Ontivero | DL | 20 | Lanús | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 116 | 40% | 106% | 1.4M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Kenan Muharemović | DC | 20 | Rapid Wien | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 102 | 40% | 90% | 315.0K | #22 DC | — | — | |
| João Costa | DM | 21 | Botafogo-SP | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 1.1M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Fanis Bakoulas | DM | 21 | Olympiacos | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 111 | 40% | 104% | 1.4M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Andrea Natali | DC | 18 | AZ | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 630.0K | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Kjell Wätjen | DM | 20 | FC Midtjylland | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 40% | 114% | 1.7M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Lamini Fati | DL | 20 | Real Madrid | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 111 | 40% | 98% | 5.0M | #22 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Sil van der Wegen | DR | 22 | Utrecht | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 101 | 40% | 101% | 2.6M | #22 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Baldur Kári Helgason | DL | 21 | FH | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 84 | 40% | 88% | 600.0K | #22 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Edvin Tellgren | DC | 21 | Varbergs BoIS | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 105 | 40% | 95% | 250.0K | #22 DC | — | — | Contract End |
| Joaquín Soria | DR | 21 | Talleres | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 11.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 79 | 40% | 100% | 450.0K | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Darío Bonilla | DC | 21 | ZTE | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 11.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 100 | 40% | 96% | 2.4M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | 21 | Watford | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 133 | 40% | 101% | 11.7M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Marcos Peña | DM | 21 | Famalicao | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 138 | 40% | 106% | 3.5M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Leo Duru | DR | 21 | Blackburn Rovers | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 98 | 40% | 100% | 3.4M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| T-Jay Parfitt | DL | 18 | Cardiff City | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 93 | 40% | 100% | 600.0K | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | 19 | AZ | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Gleiker Mendoza | AMR | 25 | Shakhtar | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 130 | 40% | 99% | 3.5M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Seedy Jatta | AMR | 23 | Sturm Graz | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 114 | 40% | 95% | 4.0M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Charlie Savage | DM | 23 | Reading | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 118 | 40% | 98% | 2.2M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 19 | Utrecht | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 93 | 40% | 92% | 1.4M | #22 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Gonçalo Oliveira | DC | 21 | Benfica | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 2.0M | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Vladimir Mendes | DL | 21 | Etar | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 100 | 40% | 95% | 850.0K | #22 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Sebastian Cucu | DL | 21 | FC Bihor Oradea | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 97 | 40% | 96% | 405.0K | #22 DC | — | — | |
| Nacho Martín | DM | 24 | Gijón | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 6.8M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu | AMR | 22 | ND Gorica | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 104 | 40% | 86% | 1.5M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Nejc Močnik | AML | 23 | Bistrica | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 99 | 40% | 91% | 1.2M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Ómar Björn Stefánsson | AMR | 22 | IA | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 89 | 40% | 85% | 900.0K | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Melayro Bogarde | DC | 24 | LASK | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 126 | 40% | 99% | 3.7M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Darragh Burns | MR | 24 | Grimsby Town | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 91 | 40% | 88% | 3.4M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Daniel Jóhannesson | AML | 19 | FC Nordsjaelland | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 109 | 40% | 87% | 650.0K | #18 MR | — | — | Attitude |
| Viktor Elmar Gautason | WL | 23 | Keflavik | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 21.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 85 | 40% | 82% | 500.0K | #18 MR | — | — | Attitude |
| Victor Parada | DL | 24 | Spartak Moscow | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 116 | 40% | 102% | 6.6M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Hermann Þór Ragnarsson | AMR | 23 | IBV | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 85 | 40% | 93% | 850.0K | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Kjartan Kári Halldórsson | MR | 23 | FH | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 90 | 40% | 80% | 2.1M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Diego Medina | DR | 24 | CSKA 1948 | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 97 | 40% | 99% | 3.2M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | 23 | Cardiff City | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 115 | 40% | 106% | 13.5M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Nikolay Zlatev | AMR | 22 | Cherno More | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 104 | 40% | 92% | 2.5M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Tomás Ponzo | DM | 22 | Villa Dálmine | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 122 | 40% | 93% | 250.0K | #18 MR | — | — | Contract End |
| Fjölnir Sigurjónsson | MC | 20 | Fjolnir | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 79 | 40% | 80% | 150.0K | #18 MR | — | — | Attitude |
| Anton Logi Lúðvíksson | DC | 23 | Breidablik | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 105 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Fawaz Abdullahi | DM | 23 | Dinamo Minsk | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 118 | 40% | 96% | 2.4M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | 23 | Aalborg | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 117 | 40% | 97% | 2.9M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Erion Sadiku | DM | 24 | Varbergs BoIS | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 400.0K | #18 MR | — | — | Contract End |
| Oso | DL | 23 | Sevilla | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 7.2M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| José Rivera | AMR | 29 | Universitario | Kari Eyjolfsson | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 100 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | #2 FR | — | — | Contract End |
| Ross McCrorie | DR | 28 | Bristol City | Alfred Magnusson | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 134 | 40% | 100% | 6.8M | #3 MC | — | — | |
| Misael Sosa | AMR | 24 | Godoy Cruz | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 35% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| André Clovis | ST | 30 | Académico de Viseu | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 35% | 100% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Gustavo Varela | ST | 21 | Monza | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 4.1M | — | — | — | |
| Jan Hurtado | ST | 26 | Volos NPS | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Exequiel Zeballos | ML | 24 | Monza | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 35% | 100% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Adam Hložek | AMR | 24 | TSG Hoffenheim | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 35% | 100% | 15.3M | — | — | — | |
| Shaqueel van Persie | AMR | 20 | Amarante | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Gennaro Borrelli | ST | 26 | Cagliari | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 13.6M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Rodríguez | AMR | 26 | Union SG | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Everton Bala | AMR | 28 | Levski | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 129 | 35% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Andrés Martín | AMR | 27 | Racing Santander | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 35% | 100% | 11.9M | — | — | — | |
| Andrej Ilić | ST | 26 | Union Berlin | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 14.4M | — | — | — | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | 26 | Sion | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Promise David | AMC | 25 | Union SG | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 7.8M | — | — | — | |
| Tyrese Campbell | AMR | 27 | Sheffield United | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Richard Hurtado | ST | 25 | Everton | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 35% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Diego Valencia | AMR | 26 | Universidad Catolica | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 35% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 26 | Omonoia | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 35% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Seedy Jatta | AMR | 23 | Sturm Graz | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 2.6M | — | — | — | |
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 29 | Asteras | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 35% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 27 | Newcastle United | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| John Okoye Ebuka | AMR | 30 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 35% | 100% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Martín Garnerone | AMR | 28 | Estudiantes | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Lammers | AMR | 29 | PSV | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marco Hoffmann | ST | 23 | Hartberg | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Martín Pino | ST | 28 | Godoy Cruz | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 35% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Veljko Birmančević | AMR | 28 | Ferencvaros | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Zan Vipotnik | AMC | 24 | NK Domzale | Ari Bjarnason | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 4.4M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Breki Baldursson | DM | Esbjerg | #34 | — | Strong Buy | 75 | 94 | 75% | 93% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Carlos Macià | DM | Villarreal | #73 | #22 | Strong Buy | 126 | 133 | 67% | 101% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Cameron Congreve | AMC | Swansea City | #24 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 129 | 67% | 100% | 6.9M | Active | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | Real Madrid | #71 | #25 | Strong Buy | 110 | 120 | 67% | 94% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Vetle Auklend | DL | Moss | #59 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 115 | 67% | 107% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Tómas Johannessen | MC | AZ | #83 | #25 | Strong Buy | 102 | 115 | 67% | 91% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Hjalte Bidstrup | DR | Viborg | #50 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 119 | 67% | 103% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Hugo Burcio | DM | Celta | #31 | — | Strong Buy | 94 | 110 | 67% | 99% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Sérgio Queiroz | DC | GAS | #37 | — | Strong Buy | 94 | 107 | 67% | 94% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Rocco Žiković | DC | Red Bull Salzburg | #75 | #22 | Strong Buy | 90 | 98 | 67% | 98% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Kenan Jusič | GK | Austria Wien | #85 | #26 | Strong Buy | 89 | 103 | 67% | 105% | 540.0K | Active | |
| Kirill Cheburakov | AMC | Rostov | #84 | #25 | Strong Buy | 77 | 91 | 67% | 80% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Michal Málek | ML | Banik Ostrava | #74 | #25 | Strong Buy | 74 | 97 | 67% | 83% | 405.0K | AttitudeContract End | Active |
| Breki Baldursson | DM | Esbjerg | #22 | — | Strong Buy | 73 | 85 | 67% | 93% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Egill Arnarsson | DL | FC Midtjylland | #86 | #25 | Strong Buy | 61 | 74 | 67% | 78% | 150.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Cedric Hatenboer | DM | Anderlecht | #44 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 132 | 40% | 100% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Jorge Salinas | DL | Racing Santander | #84 | #25 | Strong Buy | 123 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Tomás Galván | MC | River Plate | #2 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 135 | 40% | 103% | 1.8M | Contract End | Active |
| Stephen Acquah | DC | FC Nordsjaelland | #37 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 131 | 40% | 102% | 1.5M | Attitude | Active |
| Mamour N'Diaye | GK | Sarpsborg 08 | #72 | #26 | Strong Buy | 121 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | Watford | #26 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 133 | 40% | 101% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Melayro Bogarde | DC | LASK | #16 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 126 | 40% | 99% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Ross McCrorie | DR | Bristol City | #2 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 134 | 40% | 100% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Diego Rodrigues | MC | Braga | #81 | #25 | Strong Buy | 116 | 143 | 40% | 103% | 10.8M | Active | |
| João Costa | DM | Botafogo-SP | #33 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Yusi | DL | Alavés | #69 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 130 | 40% | 106% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Tómas Johannessen | MC | AZ | #76 | #25 | Strong Buy | 113 | 121 | 40% | 91% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Victor Parada | DL | Spartak Moscow | #12 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 116 | 40% | 102% | 6.6M | Active | |
| Jorge Salinas | DL | Racing Santander | #65 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 144 | 40% | 103% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Gonçalo Oliveira | DC | Benfica | #21 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Nino Marcelli | AMR | Slovan Bratislava | #51 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 129 | 40% | 105% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Octavio Ontivero | DL | Lanús | #35 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 116 | 40% | 106% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Ángel Arcos | AML | Celta | #48 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 118 | 40% | 90% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Ismael Barea | DM | Betis | #64 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 116 | 40% | 100% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Tomás Ponzo | DM | Villa Dálmine | #8 | — | Strong Buy | 102 | 122 | 40% | 93% | 250.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Oso | DL | Sevilla | #4 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 124 | 40% | 105% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Rafel Bauzà | DM | Espanyol | #39 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 129 | 40% | 108% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Vetle Auklend | DL | Moss | #53 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 127 | 40% | 107% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Gabriel William | DC | Ituano | #66 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 114 | 40% | 90% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Lamini Fati | DL | Real Madrid | #30 | — | Strong Buy | 99 | 111 | 40% | 98% | 5.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #43 | — | Strong Buy | 99 | 105 | 40% | 99% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Famara Camara | DM | Ranheim | #62 | — | Strong Buy | 99 | 114 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | AZ | #22 | — | Strong Buy | 97 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Abduljeleel Abdulateef | AMR | Odd | #44 | — | Strong Buy | 97 | 118 | 40% | 92% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Jonathan Norbye | DC | Haugesund | #64 | — | Strong Buy | 97 | 136 | 40% | 106% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Kenan Jusič | GK | Austria Wien | #79 | #26 | Strong Buy | 97 | 108 | 40% | 105% | 540.0K | Active | |
| Christoph Wiener-Pucher | GK | Sturm Graz | #52 | — | Strong Buy | 96 | 107 | 40% | 104% | 405.0K | Active | |
| Nathaniel Nwosu | GK | Asante Kotoko | #70 | — | Strong Buy | 96 | 112 | 40% | 106% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Marcos Peña | DM | Famalicao | #27 | — | Strong Buy | 95 | 138 | 40% | 106% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Charlie Savage | DM | Reading | #20 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 118 | 40% | 98% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Anton Logi Lúðvíksson | DC | Breidablik | #6 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 105 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Luca Neu | GK | Utrecht | #52 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 540.0K | Active | |
| Benjamin Brekalo | DC | NK Domzale | #56 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 111 | 40% | 91% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Kenan Jusič | GK | Austria Wien | #77 | #26 | Strong Buy | 91 | 107 | 40% | 105% | 540.0K | Active | |
| Diego Medina | DR | CSKA 1948 | #11 | — | Strong Buy | 90 | 97 | 40% | 99% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Vladimir Mendes | DL | Etar | #18 | — | Strong Buy | 90 | 100 | 40% | 95% | 850.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Cameron Congreve | AMC | Swansea City | #15 | — | Strong Buy | 89 | 106 | 40% | 100% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Fawaz Abdullahi | DM | Dinamo Minsk | #6 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 118 | 40% | 96% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Hugo Burcio | DM | Celta | #17 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 113 | 40% | 92% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Daði Berg Jónsson | AMR | Breidablik | #65 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 98 | 40% | 85% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Elyh Harrison | GK | Manchester United | #67 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 98 | 40% | 87% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Luca Martelli | GK | Forli | #55 | — | Strong Buy | 87 | 106 | 40% | 86% | 720.0K | Active | |
| Argus Vanden Driessche | GK | Club Brugge | #70 | — | Strong Buy | 87 | 95 | 40% | 105% | 900.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Alen Korošec | DC | ND Gorica | #73 | #22 | Strong Buy | 87 | 99 | 40% | 93% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Daniel Jóhannesson | AML | FC Nordsjaelland | #14 | — | Strong Buy | 86 | 109 | 40% | 87% | 650.0K | Attitude | Active |
| T-Jay Parfitt | DL | Cardiff City | #25 | — | Strong Buy | 86 | 93 | 40% | 100% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu | AMR | ND Gorica | #19 | — | Strong Buy | 85 | 104 | 40% | 86% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Tim Štrasberger | GK | Brinje Grosuplje | #60 | — | Strong Buy | 85 | 100 | 40% | 107% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Lucio Latorre | GK | Racing Club | #58 | — | Strong Buy | 84 | 113 | 40% | 105% | 315.0K | Active | |
| Anej Lorbek | MR | Triglav Kranj | #78 | #25 | Strong Buy | 84 | 112 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Marcos Ferreira | GK | Miramar Misiones | #49 | — | Strong Buy | 83 | 118 | 40% | 107% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Martim Ferreira | DC | Benfica | #66 | — | Strong Buy | 82 | 127 | 40% | 98% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Petar Antolković | DR | Sesvete | #75 | #22 | Strong Buy | 82 | 107 | 40% | 95% | 495.0K | Active | |
| Jakub Lewicki | DL | Piast | #43 | — | Strong Buy | 81 | 94 | 40% | 93% | 765.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Wesley Dual | DM | Beroe | #39 | — | Strong Buy | 80 | 91 | 40% | 94% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Rubén Funes | MC | Botafogo-PB | #51 | — | Strong Buy | 80 | 114 | 40% | 89% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Simeon Shishkov | DC | Etar | #68 | #22 | Strong Buy | 79 | 109 | 40% | 90% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Andrea Natali | DC | AZ | #32 | — | Strong Buy | 78 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 630.0K | Active | |
| Fran Gil | DL | Villarreal | #68 | #22 | Strong Buy | 78 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 4.4M | Attitude | Active |
| John-Oliver Lacayo | GK | Breidablik | #85 | #26 | Strong Buy | 78 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Aliyu Imrana | AML | Burreli | #54 | — | Strong Buy | 77 | 93 | 40% | 78% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Erik Milošević | AML | Slovan Ljubljana | #81 | #25 | Strong Buy | 77 | 86 | 40% | 83% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Musharaf Adebayo | MC | Pogradeci | #57 | — | Strong Buy | 75 | 109 | 40% | 89% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Axel Afonso | GK | Atlético Tucumán | #63 | — | Strong Buy | 75 | 104 | 40% | 109% | 225.0K | Active | |
| Fernando Bravo | GK | Independiente Rivadavia | #60 | — | Strong Buy | 74 | 91 | 40% | 111% | 270.0K | Active | |
| Musharaf Adebayo | MC | Pogradeci | #48 | — | Strong Buy | 73 | 106 | 40% | 89% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Tilen Rajter Krebs | DL | Rudar Velenje | #83 | #25 | Strong Buy | 73 | 84 | 40% | 92% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Rúrik Gunnarsson | DR | Leiknir | #59 | — | Strong Buy | 72 | 89 | 40% | 90% | 500.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Gianluca Valdiviezo | GK | Colón | #47 | — | Strong Buy | 71 | 100 | 40% | 107% | 100.0K | Active | |
| Joaquín Soria | DR | Talleres | #28 | — | Strong Buy | 69 | 79 | 40% | 100% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Egill Arnarsson | DL | FC Midtjylland | #40 | — | Strong Buy | 69 | 88 | 40% | 83% | 150.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Dmitry Alexandrov | DM | Dinamo Moscow | #31 | — | Strong Buy | 68 | 87 | 40% | 92% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Snorri Þór Stefánsson | GK | Fjolnir | #55 | — | Strong Buy | 68 | 78 | 40% | 95% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Snorri Þór Stefánsson | GK | Fjolnir | #72 | #26 | Strong Buy | 68 | 89 | 40% | 95% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Rocco Pasquale | GK | Atlanta | #45 | — | Strong Buy | 67 | 93 | 40% | 99% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Sérgio Queiroz | DC | GAS | #36 | — | Strong Buy | 66 | 101 | 40% | 94% | 400.0K | Active | |
| T-Jay Parfitt | DL | Cardiff City | #61 | — | Strong Buy | 66 | 102 | 40% | 101% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Fedor Starostin | GK | Strogino | #49 | — | Strong Buy | 63 | 75 | 40% | 96% | 10.0K | Active | |
| Daniil Silev | GK | Sochi | #63 | — | Strong Buy | 54 | 80 | 40% | 92% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Sérgio Queiroz | DC | GAS | #46 | — | Buy | 93 | 94 | 75% | 94% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Stephen Acquah | DC | FC Nordsjaelland | #46 | — | Buy | 114 | 114 | 67% | 102% | 1.5M | Attitude | Active |
| Dmitry Alexandrov | DM | Dinamo Moscow | #50 | — | Buy | 94 | 95 | 67% | 93% | 990.0K | Active | |
| Snorri Þór Stefánsson | GK | Fjolnir | #70 | — | Buy | 72 | 73 | 67% | 95% | 150.0K | Active | |
| Gleiker Mendoza | AMR | Shakhtar | #23 | — | Buy | 125 | 130 | 40% | 99% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Kjell Wätjen | DM | FC Midtjylland | #32 | — | Buy | 122 | 126 | 40% | 114% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Hanan Duraković | DM | Slovan Ljubljana | #69 | — | Buy | 116 | 116 | 40% | 95% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Marcelo Fernández | AMR | Libertad | #1 | — | Buy | 112 | 115 | 40% | 96% | 1.1M | Contract End | Active |
| Hjalte Bidstrup | DR | Viborg | #57 | — | Buy | 112 | 112 | 40% | 97% | 1.1M | Injured | Active |
| Kevin Martínez | GK | Danubio | #3 | — | Buy | 103 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 80.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Nacho Martín | DM | Gijón | #19 | — | Buy | 103 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Nikolay Zlatev | AMR | Cherno More | #9 | — | Buy | 100 | 104 | 40% | 92% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Jhon Azcárate | GK | São José | #77 | #26 | Buy | 94 | 94 | 40% | 100% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Brandon Gómez | GK | San Telmo | #67 | — | Buy | 91 | 96 | 40% | 106% | 36.0K | Active | |
| Kirill Cheburakov | AMC | Rostov | #13 | — | Buy | 88 | 89 | 40% | 80% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Timofey Mitrov | GK | Shinnik | #77 | #26 | Buy | 87 | 88 | 40% | 99% | 630.0K | Active | |
| Sergio Martínez | DL | Sevilla | #9 | — | Buy | 80 | 127 | 40% | 94% | 8.2M | Attitude | Active |
| Hermann Þór Ragnarsson | AMR | IBV | #12 | — | Buy | 79 | 85 | 40% | 93% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Eli King | DM | Gillingham | #24 | — | Consider | 126 | 124 | 67% | 97% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Leandro Martins | DL | Benfica | #78 | #25 | Consider | 115 | 103 | 67% | 93% | 3.3M | Attitude | Active |
| Sergio Martínez | DL | Sevilla | #20 | — | Consider | 107 | 101 | 67% | 94% | 9.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Alex Robertson | MC | Cardiff City | #10 | — | Consider | 138 | 115 | 40% | 106% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | Real Madrid | #8 | — | Consider | 133 | 129 | 40% | 93% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Carlos Macià | DM | Villarreal | #71 | #25 | Consider | 130 | 118 | 40% | 95% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | Aalborg | #5 | — | Consider | 126 | 117 | 40% | 97% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Famara Camara | DM | Ranheim | #56 | — | Consider | 125 | 107 | 40% | 104% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | Real Madrid | #76 | #25 | Consider | 122 | 112 | 40% | 94% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | AZ | #80 | #22 | Consider | 122 | 104 | 40% | 99% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Kjartan Kári Halldórsson | MR | FH | #11 | — | Consider | 120 | 90 | 40% | 80% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Tomás López | DM | River Plate | #42 | — | Consider | 120 | 116 | 40% | 99% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Erion Sadiku | DM | Varbergs BoIS | #5 | — | Consider | 119 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 400.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Seedy Jatta | AMR | Sturm Graz | #23 | — | Consider | 119 | 114 | 40% | 95% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Leo Duru | DR | Blackburn Rovers | #27 | — | Consider | 119 | 98 | 40% | 100% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Anxo Rodríguez | DC | Celta | #40 | — | Consider | 119 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Eli King | DM | Gillingham | #14 | — | Consider | 117 | 103 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Edvin Tellgren | DC | Varbergs BoIS | #29 | — | Consider | 117 | 105 | 40% | 95% | 250.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Pablo Busto | DR | Betis | #36 | — | Consider | 117 | 109 | 40% | 90% | 1.4M | Attitude | Active |
| Fanis Bakoulas | DM | Olympiacos | #33 | — | Consider | 114 | 111 | 40% | 104% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Hjalte Bidstrup | DR | Viborg | #38 | — | Consider | 114 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Darío Bonilla | DC | ZTE | #28 | — | Consider | 112 | 100 | 40% | 96% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Kenan Muharemović | DC | Rapid Wien | #35 | — | Consider | 112 | 102 | 40% | 90% | 315.0K | Active | |
| José Rivera | AMR | Universitario | #1 | — | Consider | 111 | 100 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | Contract End | Active |
| Leandro Martins | DL | Benfica | #42 | — | Consider | 111 | 107 | 40% | 99% | 3.1M | Attitude | Active |
| Aljaž Vodopivec | MC | Dravinja | #62 | — | Consider | 111 | 100 | 40% | 90% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Rocco Žiković | DC | Red Bull Salzburg | #34 | — | Consider | 110 | 101 | 40% | 97% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Dias | DR | Sporting CP | #53 | — | Consider | 108 | 106 | 40% | 100% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Mikkel Hope | DR | Haugesund | #38 | — | Consider | 106 | 101 | 40% | 97% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Tim Štrasberger | GK | Brinje Grosuplje | #63 | — | Consider | 106 | 94 | 40% | 107% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Nejc Močnik | AML | Bistrica | #17 | — | Consider | 105 | 99 | 40% | 91% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Sil van der Wegen | DR | Utrecht | #30 | — | Consider | 103 | 101 | 40% | 101% | 2.6M | Attitude | Active |
| Sebastian Cucu | DL | FC Bihor Oradea | #18 | — | Consider | 102 | 97 | 40% | 96% | 405.0K | Active | |
| Santiago Gutiérrez | GK | Vila Nova | #52 | — | Consider | 101 | 77 | 40% | 103% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | Utrecht | #21 | — | Consider | 96 | 93 | 40% | 92% | 1.4M | Attitude | Active |
| Michal Málek | ML | Banik Ostrava | #86 | #25 | Consider | 96 | 89 | 40% | 83% | 405.0K | AttitudeContract End | Active |
| Ísak Máni Guðjónsson | DC | IA | #80 | #22 | Consider | 95 | 88 | 40% | 90% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Darragh Burns | MR | Grimsby Town | #15 | — | Consider | 94 | 91 | 40% | 88% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Viktor Elmar Gautason | WL | Keflavik | #13 | — | Consider | 92 | 85 | 40% | 82% | 500.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Baldur Kári Helgason | DL | FH | #29 | — | Consider | 91 | 84 | 40% | 88% | 600.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Ómar Björn Stefánsson | AMR | IA | #16 | — | Consider | 90 | 89 | 40% | 85% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Bram van Driel | DM | AZ | #61 | — | Consider | 89 | 81 | 40% | 89% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Salvi Esquivel | GK | Atlético Madrid | #79 | #26 | Consider | 89 | 80 | 40% | 107% | 675.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Jhefferson Rodríguez | GK | Universitario | #58 | — | Consider | 83 | 80 | 40% | 110% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Michal Málek | ML | Banik Ostrava | #54 | — | Consider | 78 | 74 | 40% | 83% | 360.0K | AttitudeContract End | Active |
| Andrew Wogan | GK | AFC Wimbledon | #58 | — | Consider | 78 | 77 | 40% | 91% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Hafliði Guðjónsson | DC | Fredrikstad | #41 | — | Consider | 76 | 65 | 40% | 79% | 80.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Nicolás Filippa | GK | Sarmiento | #55 | — | Consider | 76 | 75 | 40% | 100% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Fjölnir Sigurjónsson | MC | Fjolnir | #7 | — | Consider | 68 | 79 | 40% | 80% | 150.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Breki Baldursson | DM | Esbjerg | #4 | — | Consider | 66 | 96 | 40% | 87% | 250.0K | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #82 | #22 | DC | 54 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Kari Eyjolfsson | 0 | 0 | Active | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #68 | #22 | DC | 54 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Kari Eyjolfsson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #73 | #22 | DC | 54 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Kari Eyjolfsson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #75 | #22 | DC | 54 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Kari Eyjolfsson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #80 | #22 | DC | 54 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Kari Eyjolfsson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #71 | #25 | MC | 53 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Kari Eyjolfsson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #74 | #25 | MC | 53 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Alfred Magnusson | 1 | 1 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #76 | #25 | MC | 53 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Alfred Magnusson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #78 | #25 | MC | 53 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Kari Eyjolfsson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #81 | #25 | MC | 53 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Alfred Magnusson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #83 | #25 | MC | 53 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Alfred Magnusson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #84 | #25 | MC | 53 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Kari Eyjolfsson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #86 | #25 | MC | 53 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Kari Eyjolfsson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #72 | #26 | GK | 53 | 16–21 | 966.1K | Alfred Magnusson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #77 | #26 | GK | 53 | 16–21 | 966.1K | Bjorn Saevarsson | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #79 | #26 | GK | 53 | 16–21 | 966.1K | Alfred Magnusson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #85 | #26 | GK | 53 | 16–21 | 966.1K | Alfred Magnusson | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alfred Magnusson | Vikingur U20 | #26, #28 | |
| Bjorn Saevarsson | FH U20 | #17 | |
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Leiknir U20 | #26, #28 | |
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Fylkir U20 | #17 | |
| Alfred Magnusson | Leiknir U18 | #82, #85, #86 | |
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Fylkir U18 | #79, #80, #81 | |
| Bjorn Saevarsson | KR U18 | #43 | |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Vikingur U18 | #82, #85, #86 | |
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Keflavik U18 | #82, #85, #86 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Vershinin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breki Baldursson | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jorge Cestero | Keep Monitoring | #18 | -0.11 | — | — | 0.44 | 1.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eli King | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Burcio | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitry Alexandrov | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sérgio Queiroz | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stephen Acquah | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hjalte Bidstrup | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 0.87 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vetle Auklend | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Michal Málek | Keep Monitoring | #25 | -0.93 | — | — | 0.50 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ari Bjarnason | Nikita Vershinin | Approve | 0.70 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Breki Baldursson | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Jorge Cestero | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Alfred Magnusson | Jorge Cestero | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Eli King | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Hugo Burcio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Dmitry Alexandrov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Sérgio Queiroz | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Stephen Acquah | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Hjalte Bidstrup | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Alfred Magnusson | Hjalte Bidstrup | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Vetle Auklend | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Alfred Magnusson | Michal Málek | Reject | -0.93 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Vershinin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breki Baldursson | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eli King | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Burcio | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Dmitry Alexandrov | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sérgio Queiroz | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stephen Acquah | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.53 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hjalte Bidstrup | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 0.87 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Vetle Auklend | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ari Bjarnason | Nikita Vershinin | Approve | 0.70 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Breki Baldursson | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Eli King | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Hugo Burcio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Dmitry Alexandrov | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Sérgio Queiroz | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Stephen Acquah | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Hjalte Bidstrup | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Alfred Magnusson | Hjalte Bidstrup | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Vetle Auklend | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Vershinin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breki Baldursson | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eli King | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Burcio | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sérgio Queiroz | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ari Bjarnason | Nikita Vershinin | Approve | 0.70 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Breki Baldursson | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Eli King | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Hugo Burcio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Sérgio Queiroz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Vershinin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breki Baldursson | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eli King | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Burcio | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sérgio Queiroz | Keep Monitoring | #22 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ari Bjarnason | Nikita Vershinin | Approve | 0.70 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Breki Baldursson | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Eli King | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Hugo Burcio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Sérgio Queiroz | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Vershinin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breki Baldursson | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eli King | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Burcio | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Erik Tobias Sandberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ari Bjarnason | Nikita Vershinin | Approve | 0.70 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Breki Baldursson | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Eli King | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Hugo Burcio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Vershinin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breki Baldursson | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eli King | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hugo Burcio | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Erik Tobias Sandberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ari Bjarnason | Nikita Vershinin | Approve | 0.70 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Breki Baldursson | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Eli King | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Hugo Burcio | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Vershinin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Breki Baldursson | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sergio Martínez | Reject | #18 | -1.31 | — | — | 1.03 | 2.33 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Eli King | Keep Monitoring | #18 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Cameron Congreve | Ask Board | #18 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.46 | 1.79 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Erik Tobias Sandberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sigurður Arnar Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ari Bjarnason | Nikita Vershinin | Approve | 0.70 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Breki Baldursson | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Sergio Martínez | Reject | -1.31 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Eli King | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Kari Eyjolfsson | Cameron Congreve | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Vershinin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Erik Tobias Sandberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sigurður Arnar Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ari Bjarnason | Nikita Vershinin | Approve | 0.70 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Vershinin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Erik Tobias Sandberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sigurður Arnar Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ari Bjarnason | Nikita Vershinin | Approve | 0.70 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Vershinin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Erik Tobias Sandberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sigurður Arnar Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ari Bjarnason | Nikita Vershinin | Approve | 0.70 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Vershinin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Erik Tobias Sandberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sigurður Arnar Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ari Bjarnason | Nikita Vershinin | Approve | 0.70 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Vershinin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Erik Tobias Sandberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sigurður Arnar Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ari Bjarnason | Nikita Vershinin | Approve | 0.70 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikita Vershinin | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.70 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Erik Tobias Sandberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sigurður Arnar Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Ari Bjarnason | Nikita Vershinin | Approve | 0.70 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Erik Tobias Sandberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sigurður Arnar Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Erik Tobias Sandberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sigurður Arnar Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Viggó Valgeirsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Erik Tobias Sandberg | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sigurður Arnar Magnússon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Óskar Borgþórsson | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bjorn Saevarsson | Viggó Valgeirsson | Approve | 0.65 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Misael Sosa | Godoy Cruz | AMR | Forward | 123 | 123 | 35% | 2.4M | 05.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| André Clovis | Académico de Viseu | ST | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 4.1M | 05.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gustavo Varela | Monza | ST | Forward | 125 | 125 | 35% | 4.1M | 05.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan Hurtado | Volos NPS | ST | Forward | 121 | 121 | 35% | 2.6M | 05.10.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Exequiel Zeballos | Monza | ML | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 9.3M | 28.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Shaqueel van Persie | Feyenoord | AMR | Forward | 122 | 122 | 47% | 2.4M | 21.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Hložek | TSG Hoffenheim | AMR | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 15.3M | 21.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikita Vershinin | Zenit | DM | Defender | 84 | 92 | 68% | 1.9M | 21.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Gennaro Borrelli | Cagliari | ST | Forward | 130 | 130 | 35% | 13.6M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin Rodríguez | Union SG | AMR | Forward | 128 | 128 | 35% | 5.0M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Everton Bala | Levski | AMR | Forward | 129 | 129 | 35% | 10.0M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrés Martín | Racing Santander | AMR | Forward | 124 | 124 | 35% | 11.9M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrej Ilić | Union Berlin | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 14.4M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ilyas Chouaref | Sion | AML | Forward | 131 | 131 | 35% | 5.6M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Promise David | Union SG | AMC | Forward | 130 | 130 | 35% | 7.8M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyrese Campbell | Sheffield United | AMR | Forward | 130 | 130 | 35% | 10.8M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Hurtado | Valledupar | ST | Forward | 118 | 118 | 47% | 1.2M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Diego Valencia | Universidad Catolica | AMR | Forward | 120 | 120 | 35% | 450.0K | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | ST | Forward | 123 | 123 | 47% | 400.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Seedy Jatta | Sturm Graz | AMR | Forward | 121 | 121 | 35% | 2.6M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | ST | Forward | 120 | 120 | 35% | 700.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 135 | 135 | 47% | 2.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| John Okoye Ebuka | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | AMR | Forward | 124 | 124 | 35% | 3.2M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Martín Garnerone | Estudiantes | AMR | Forward | 121 | 121 | 35% | 1.9M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sam Lammers | PSV | AMR | Forward | 122 | 122 | 35% | 4.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marco Hoffmann | Hartberg | ST | Forward | 121 | 121 | 35% | 1.2M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | Godoy Cruz | AMR | Forward | 118 | 118 | 35% | 550.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Martín Pino | Godoy Cruz | ST | Forward | 118 | 118 | 35% | 450.0K | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | AMR | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 4.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Zan Vipotnik | NK Domzale | AMC | Forward | 130 | 130 | 35% | 4.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #2 | FR | Critical | Formation Gap | 70 | 83 | 18–29 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Marcelo Fernández | ✓ |
| #4 | GK | Optional | Succession | 69 | 94 | 19–24 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Kevin Martínez | ✓ |
| #18 | MR | Optional | Succession | 80 | 105 | 19–24 | 3.9M | Shortlisted | — | — |
| #22 | DC | Optional | Development | 54 | 79 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Scouting | — | — |
| #25 | MC | Optional | Development | 53 | 78 | 16–21 | 2.9M | Scouting | — | — |
| #26 | GK | Optional | Development | 53 | 78 | 16–21 | 966.1K | Scouting | — | — |
| #3 | MC | Critical | Succession | 102 | 112 | 21–30 | 3.9M | Fulfilled | Tomás Galván | ✓ |
| #11 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 77 | 82 | 18–32 | 1.6M | Fulfilled | Sigurður Arnar Magnússon | ✓ |
| #8 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 76 | 81 | 18–32 | 1.6M | Abandoned | Stígur Diljan Þórðarson | ✓ |
| #9 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 97 | 102 | 18–32 | 1.6M | Abandoned | Erik Tobias Sandberg | ✓ |
| #10 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 77 | 82 | 18–32 | 1.6M | Abandoned | Edon Osmani | ✓ |