| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Benes | Chief Scout | 42 | 1 | 44% | 01.01.2027 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Filip Benes | Director of Football | 29 | 2 | 41% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Patrik Gyomber | Manager | 10 | 1 | 59% | 01.01.2027 | |
| Adam Rusnak | Scout | 6 | 1 | 45% | 01.01.2027 | Eastern EuropeWestern Europe |
| Marek Hamsik | Scout | 4 | 0 | 40% | 31.12.2026 | ScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boris Krstić | ST | 23 | Púchov | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.10.2026 | 01.01.2027 | 3 | 0 | 98 | 102 | 75% | 87% | 1.4M | #47 ST | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Rahim Ibrahim | DM | 25 | Slovan Bratislava | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 129 | 70% | 100% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Nino Marcelli | AMR | 21 | Slovan Bratislava | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 125 | 70% | 100% | 3.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Alexander Selecký | DL | 24 | MFK Ruzomberok | Patrik Gyomber | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 83 | 70% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Miha Kompan Breznik | DL | 23 | Malženice | Adam Rusnak | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 112 | 69% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Martin Vantruba | GK | 28 | Spartak Trnava | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 70% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Patrik Danek | AMR | 25 | MFK Michalovce | Patrik Gyomber | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 92 | 70% | 100% | 90.0K | — | — | — | |
| Timotej Múdry | DM | 26 | MFK Ruzomberok | Patrik Gyomber | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 102 | 70% | 100% | 160.0K | — | — | — | |
| Landing Sagna | ST | 27 | Tatran Prešov | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 96 | 60% | 100% | — | — | — | — | |
| Jan Hladík | MR | 33 | MFK Ruzomberok | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 100 | 70% | 100% | 500.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Samuel Anakwe | AMR | 25 | Remo Stars | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 104 | 67% | 89% | 1.8M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Giorgi Gagua | ST | 25 | DAC Dunajska Streda | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 103 | 67% | 99% | 3.9M | — | Approve | Ask Board | |
| Boris Druga | AML | 24 | Malženice | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 96 | 67% | 90% | 1.5M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Enzo Larrosa | ST | 25 | Independiente Medellin | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 106 | 67% | 98% | 700.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | Contract End |
| Matej Trusa | ST | 26 | DAC Dunajska Streda | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 107 | 67% | 100% | 3.2M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Xavier Adang | MC | 22 | MSK Zilina | Patrik Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 106 | 55% | 100% | 31.5K | — | — | — | |
| Aleksandre Narimanidze | DC | 21 | MSK Zilina | Patrik Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 90 | 55% | 100% | 75.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Patrik Vasiľ | GK | 22 | Spartak Trnava | Patrik Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 87 | 55% | 100% | 30.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nino Marcelli | AMR | 21 | Slovan Bratislava | Patrik Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 113 | 55% | 100% | 161.5K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nathan Udvaros | MC | 19 | DAC Dunajska Streda | Patrik Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 88 | 55% | 100% | 22.5K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Filip Kiss | DM | 36 | KFC Komárno | Ivan Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 115 | 55% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Alasana Yirajang | AMR | 22 | Slovan Bratislava | Patrik Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 103 | 55% | 100% | 175.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jakub Badžgoň | GK | 21 | MSK Zilina | Patrik Gyomber | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 114 | 55% | 100% | 55.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Luka Silagadze | MR | 27 | Podbrezova | Adam Rusnak | Match Standout | Active | 28.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 1 | 1 | 119 | 119 | 42% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Nikos Deligiannis | DL | 21 | Petržalka | Adam Rusnak | Match Standout | Active | 28.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 1 | 1 | 74 | 79 | 42% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | |
| Radek Šiler | ST | 22 | Podbrezova | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 103 | 40% | 95% | 2.4M | #47 ST | — | — | |
| Matěj Koubek | AMC | 26 | MFK Ruzomberok | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 2.8M | — | — | — | |
| Kermit Zwane | FL | 22 | Platinum Stars | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 117 | 40% | 89% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | 23 | Aalborg | Marek Hamsik | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 124 | 40% | 97% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Abdoulie Ceesay | ST | 23 | St. Pauli | Marek Hamsik | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 122 | 40% | 99% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Tómas Johannessen | MC | 19 | AZ | Adam Rusnak | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 131 | 40% | 92% | 3.6M | — | — | — | |
| Tomáš Jelínek | MC | 21 | Považská Bystrica | Adam Rusnak | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 81 | 40% | 86% | 750.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ángel Arcos | AML | 20 | Celta | Adam Rusnak | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 124 | 40% | 90% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| César Bravo | GK | 21 | Barranquilla | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 104 | 40% | 105% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Franco Yennerich | GK | 20 | Talleres | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2026 | 31.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 99 | 40% | 107% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| José Alvarado | AMC | 26 | Leon | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 117 | 40% | 99% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Tony Rölke | AMC | 23 | Cambuur | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Patrick Agyemang | ST | 26 | Derby County | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 129 | 40% | 92% | 6.0M | — | — | — | |
| Tomasz Walczak | ST | 21 | MFK Michalovce | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 94 | 40% | 88% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Patrik Dulay | ML | 21 | Slovan Liberec | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 105 | 40% | 86% | 765.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | ST | 20 | Dynamo Kyiv | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 129 | 40% | 97% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Lewis Jamieson | ST | 24 | Newport County | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 96 | 40% | 90% | 1.3M | — | — | — | |
| Philip Onyedika | ST | 20 | MFK Skalica | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 96 | 40% | 86% | 1.0M | — | — | — | |
| Marek Beňadik | AMC | 21 | Slávia TU Košice | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 74 | 40% | 83% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Rodríguez | AMR | 26 | Union SG | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 117 | 40% | 100% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Yegor Golenkov | ST | 27 | Rostov | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 123 | 40% | 102% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Kerfala Cissoko | ST | 27 | Rodina | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 103 | 40% | 95% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Regő Szánthó | ML | 26 | MSK Zilina | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 96 | 40% | 90% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Edmund Baidoo | AMR | 20 | Red Bull Salzburg | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 136 | 40% | 96% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 26 | Omonoia | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 120 | 40% | 102% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Enzo Cabrera | AMR | 27 | AE Kition | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 101 | 40% | 93% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Zelarayán | AMR | 22 | Belgrano | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 132 | 40% | 99% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Santiago Hidalgo | AMR | 21 | Toulouse FC | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 135 | 40% | 103% | 4.4M | — | — | — | |
| Sinclair Armstrong | AMR | 23 | Bristol City | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 107 | 40% | 93% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Promise David | AMC | 25 | Union SG | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 138 | 40% | 108% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Adam Tučný | AMC | 24 | MFK Ruzomberok | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 90 | 40% | 87% | 990.0K | — | — | — | |
| Christian Emmanuel Nguidjol Bayemi | ML | 28 | KFC Komárno | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 13.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 92 | 40% | 91% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Muhamed Tijani | ST | 26 | Ujpest | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 2.5M | — | — | — | |
| Dávid Bordáč | ML | 21 | Šamorín | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 86 | 40% | 83% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Ruben Silva-Richards | ST | 23 | Dinamo City | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 117 | 40% | 94% | 1.7M | — | — | — | |
| David Kudus | ST | 25 | WAFA | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 94 | 40% | 90% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Dilan Ortíz | ST | 26 | Ufa | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 109 | 40% | 95% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Ángel Stringa | AMR | 30 | Deportivo Riestra | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 93 | 40% | 94% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Contract End |
| Ignacio Abarza | GK | 20 | Huracán | Marek Hamsik | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 67 | 77 | 40% | 104% | 225.0K | — | — | — | |
| Tobías Mendoza | GK | 19 | Estudiantes | Marek Hamsik | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 97 | 40% | 102% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Ľubomír Tupta | AML | 28 | Neftchi | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 101 | 40% | 98% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ousman Kujabi | ST | 21 | Podbrezova | Ivan Benes | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 106 | 40% | 88% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Dženan Pejčinović | ST | 21 | VfB Stuttgart | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 12.0M | — | — | — | |
| Luciano Gondou | AMR | 25 | CSKA Moscow | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Exequiel Zeballos | ML | 24 | Monza | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 9.3M | — | — | — | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | 21 | Watford | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 35% | 100% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Andrés Martín | AMR | 27 | Racing Santander | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 127 | 35% | 100% | 11.9M | — | — | — | |
| Promise David | AMC | 25 | Union SG | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 8.6M | — | — | — | |
| Ozziel Herrera | AMR | 25 | Tigres | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 35% | 100% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Patrick Agyemang | ST | 26 | Derby County | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 35% | 100% | 9.0M | — | — | — | |
| Sandi Lovric | FL | 26 | NK Domzale | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Tyrese Campbell | AMR | 27 | Sheffield United | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 10.8M | — | — | — | |
| Justin Njinmah | AMR | 26 | Werder Bremen | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 12.6M | — | — | — | |
| Kevin Rodríguez | AMR | 26 | Union SG | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 35% | 100% | 5.0M | — | — | — | |
| Richard Hurtado | ST | 25 | Everton | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Mërgim Berisha | AMC | 28 | Kaiserslautern | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 3.5M | — | — | — | |
| Peter Christiansen | AMR | 27 | Viking | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 35% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Sam Nombe | ST | 28 | Milton Keynes Dons | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 35% | 100% | 2.4M | — | — | — | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 26 | Omonoia | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 35% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 27 | Newcastle United | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Marcelo Torres | ST | 29 | Asteras | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Veljko Birmančević | AMR | 28 | Ferencvaros | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 126 | 35% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | AML | 30 | Fredrikstad | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Husain Norchayev | AMR | 24 | Navbahor | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 122 | 35% | 100% | 3.2M | — | — | — | |
| Varol Tasar | MR | 30 | Yverdon | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 121 | 35% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | |
| Martín Pino | ST | 28 | Godoy Cruz | Filip Benes | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 35% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ángel Arcos | AML | Celta | #31 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 124 | 40% | 90% | 7.3M | Shadow | |
| Tómas Johannessen | MC | AZ | #31 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 131 | 40% | 92% | 3.6M | Shadow | |
| César Bravo | GK | Barranquilla | #34 | #49 | Strong Buy | 98 | 104 | 28% | 105% | 100.0K | Active | |
| Boris Krstić | ST | Púchov | #33 | #47 | Buy | 98 | 102 | 75% | 87% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Radek Šiler | ST | Podbrezova | #33 | #47 | Buy | 97 | 103 | 40% | 95% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Kermit Zwane | FL | Platinum Stars | #33 | #47 | Buy | 98 | 117 | 28% | 89% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Matěj Koubek | AMC | MFK Ruzomberok | #33 | #47 | Buy | 96 | 114 | 28% | 99% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Tomáš Jelínek | MC | Považská Bystrica | #31 | — | Consider | 86 | 81 | 40% | 86% | 750.0K | Shadow | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | Aalborg | #33 | #47 | Consider | 130 | 124 | 28% | 97% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Abdoulie Ceesay | ST | St. Pauli | #33 | #47 | Consider | 130 | 122 | 28% | 99% | 10.8M | Active | |
| Franco Yennerich | GK | Talleres | #34 | #49 | Consider | 100 | 99 | 28% | 107% | 300.0K | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #34 | #49 | GK | 55 | 16–21 | 692.1K | Marek Hamsik | 2 | 0 | Active | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #33 | #47 | ST | 96 | 20–27 | 2.3M | Ivan Benes | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ivan Benes | Dukla Banská Bystrica U18 | #33, #34 | 01.01.2027 |
| Marek Hamsik | Malženice U20 | #33, #34 | |
| Adam Rusnak | MFK Skalica U20 | #33, #34 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matej Trusa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Druga | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Krstić | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Anakwe | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Enzo Larrosa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Matej Trusa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Druga | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Krstić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Samuel Anakwe | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matej Trusa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Druga | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Krstić | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Anakwe | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Enzo Larrosa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Matej Trusa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Druga | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Krstić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Samuel Anakwe | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matej Trusa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Druga | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Krstić | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Anakwe | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Enzo Larrosa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Matej Trusa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Druga | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Krstić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Samuel Anakwe | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matej Trusa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Druga | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Krstić | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Anakwe | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Enzo Larrosa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Matej Trusa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Druga | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Krstić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Samuel Anakwe | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matej Trusa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Druga | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Krstić | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Anakwe | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Enzo Larrosa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Matej Trusa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Druga | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Krstić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Samuel Anakwe | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matej Trusa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Druga | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Krstić | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Anakwe | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Enzo Larrosa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Matej Trusa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Druga | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Krstić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Samuel Anakwe | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matej Trusa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Druga | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Krstić | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Anakwe | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Enzo Larrosa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Matej Trusa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Druga | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Krstić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Samuel Anakwe | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matej Trusa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Druga | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Boris Krstić | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Samuel Anakwe | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Giorgi Gagua | Ask Board | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.40 | 1.70 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Enzo Larrosa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Matej Trusa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Druga | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Boris Krstić | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Samuel Anakwe | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Giorgi Gagua | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Enzo Larrosa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.25 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brayan Gil | Reject | #31 | -1.48 | — | — | 0.84 | 2.26 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Matej Trusa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aleksandre Narimanidze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrik Vasiľ | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Enzo Larrosa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Brayan Gil | Reject | -1.48 | 75% | Too Expensive |
| Ivan Benes | Matej Trusa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Aleksandre Narimanidze | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Patrik Vasiľ | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brayan Gil | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.68 | 2.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matej Trusa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aleksandre Narimanidze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrik Vasiľ | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Brayan Gil | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Matej Trusa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Aleksandre Narimanidze | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Patrik Vasiľ | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brayan Gil | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.68 | 2.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matej Trusa | Keep Monitoring | #31 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.21 | 1.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aleksandre Narimanidze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrik Vasiľ | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Ivan Benes | Brayan Gil | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Ivan Benes | Matej Trusa | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Aleksandre Narimanidze | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Patrik Vasiľ | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aleksandre Narimanidze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrik Vasiľ | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Aleksandre Narimanidze | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Patrik Vasiľ | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aleksandre Narimanidze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrik Vasiľ | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Aleksandre Narimanidze | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Patrik Vasiľ | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aleksandre Narimanidze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrik Vasiľ | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Aleksandre Narimanidze | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Patrik Vasiľ | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aleksandre Narimanidze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrik Vasiľ | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Aleksandre Narimanidze | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Patrik Vasiľ | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan Hladík | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.06 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maksym Kuchynskyi | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jakub Badžgoň | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Timotej Hranica | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nino Marcelli | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nathan Udvaros | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aleksandre Narimanidze | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Patrik Vasiľ | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.61 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filip Benes | Jan Hladík | Approve | 0.76 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Alasana Yirajang | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Jakub Badžgoň | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nino Marcelli | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Nathan Udvaros | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Aleksandre Narimanidze | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Patrik Gyomber | Patrik Vasiľ | Approve | 0.61 | 55% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dženan Pejčinović | VfB Stuttgart | ST | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 12.0M | 28.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luciano Gondou | CSKA Moscow | AMR | Forward | 131 | 131 | 35% | 8.9M | 28.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Exequiel Zeballos | Monza | ML | Forward | 127 | 127 | 35% | 9.3M | 28.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rocco Vata | Watford | MR | Forward | 125 | 125 | 35% | 8.8M | 21.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrés Martín | Racing Santander | AMR | Forward | 127 | 127 | 35% | 11.9M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Promise David | Union SG | AMC | Forward | 122 | 122 | 35% | 8.6M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ozziel Herrera | Tigres | AMR | Forward | 124 | 124 | 35% | 4.5M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Agyemang | Derby County | ST | Forward | 124 | 124 | 35% | 9.0M | 14.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Juan-José Perea | Zurich | AMR | Forward | 132 | 132 | 35% | 5.8M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sandi Lovric | NK Domzale | FL | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 5.5M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyrese Campbell | Sheffield United | AMR | Forward | 128 | 128 | 35% | 10.8M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Justin Njinmah | Werder Bremen | AMR | Forward | 130 | 130 | 35% | 12.6M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin Rodríguez | Union SG | AMR | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 5.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Hurtado | Valledupar | ST | Forward | 121 | 121 | 47% | 1.2M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Christiansen | Viking | AMR | Forward | 120 | 120 | 47% | 2.4M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mërgim Berisha | Kaiserslautern | AMC | Forward | 121 | 121 | 35% | 3.5M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sam Nombe | Milton Keynes Dons | ST | Forward | 117 | 117 | 35% | 2.4M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | Central Espanol | ST | Forward | 119 | 119 | 47% | 400.0K | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 137 | 137 | 47% | 2.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Marcelo Torres | Gimnasia La Plata | ST | Forward | 121 | 121 | 47% | 700.0K | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Juninho | Pumas UNAM | AMR | Forward | 120 | 120 | 35% | 3.4M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | AMR | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 3.8M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Johannes Hummelvoll-Nuñez | Fredrikstad | AML | Forward | 121 | 121 | 35% | 1.8M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Husain Norchayev | Navbahor | AMR | Forward | 122 | 122 | 35% | 3.2M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Varol Tasar | Yverdon | MR | Forward | 121 | 121 | 35% | 1.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez | Atlético Tucumán | MR | Forward | 120 | 120 | 35% | 1.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jorginho | Kairat | AMR | Forward | 126 | 126 | 35% | 1.2M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Martín Pino | Godoy Cruz | ST | Forward | 119 | 119 | 35% | 600.0K | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matěj Koubek | Forward | 96 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Kermit Zwane | Forward | 98 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Buy |
| Kelvin John | Forward | 130 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Abdoulie Ceesay | Forward | 130 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Tómas Johannessen | Midfielder | 106 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Tomáš Jelínek | Midfielder | 86 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| Ángel Arcos | Midfielder | 111 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| César Bravo | Goalkeeper | 98 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Franco Yennerich | Goalkeeper | 100 | 31.12.2026 | 40% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #48 | MC | Optional | Development | 55 | 80 | 16–21 | 692.1K | Negotiating | Miha Kompan Breznik | — |
| #51 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 104 | 109 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Negotiating | Martin Vantruba | ✓ |
| #46 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 96 | 100 | 17–30 | 2.4M | Shortlisted | Landing Sagna | ✓ |
| #49 | GK | Optional | Development | 55 | 80 | 16–21 | 692.1K | Shortlisted | Tomáš Domaniský | ✓ |
| #52 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 77 | 82 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Shortlisted | Patrik Danek | ✓ |
| #53 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 87 | 92 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Shortlisted | Timotej Múdry | ✓ |
| #47 | ST | Optional | Squad Investment | 96 | 106 | 20–27 | 2.3M | Pending | Kelvin John | — |
| #50 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 5.3M | Abandoned | Rahim Ibrahim | ✗ |