| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mourad Touba | Director of Football | 17 | 0 | 39% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Ahmed Belmadi | Scout | 4 | 0 | 46% | 17.08.2026 | Middle EastMiddle East Europe |
| Ahmed Atal | Chief Scout | 3 | 0 | 40% | 01.08.2026 | Middle EastWestern Europe |
| Nassim Mrezigue | Scout | 3 | 0 | 51% | 24.08.2026 | |
| Aissa Bensebaini | Scout | 1 | 0 | 48% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Mourad Benayada | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dawda Camara | ST | 23 | Alverca | Ahmed Atal | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 121 | 40% | 98% | 2.7M | #2 ST | — | — | |
| Trezeguet | MR | 31 | Al-Riyadh | Ahmed Belmadi | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 3.2M | #3 MR | — | — | Age |
| Aguibou Camara | MC | 25 | Septemvri | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 66% | 100% | 3.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | 21 | Orlando Pirates | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 66% | 100% | 7.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mohamed Zoungrana | DM | 24 | MC Alger | Ahmed Belmadi | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 65% | 100% | 5.1M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Chahreddine Boukholda | MC | 30 | MC Oran | Nassim Mrezigue | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 102 | 51% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Moulay Abdelaziz | MR | 27 | MC Oran | Nassim Mrezigue | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 102 | 51% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — | |
| Abdallah Bendouma | DL | 24 | Paradou | Nassim Mrezigue | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 83 | 51% | 100% | 500.0K | — | — | — | |
| Adel Bouzida | MR | 24 | Paradou | Aissa Bensebaini | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 82 | 48% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Amer Khalfan | FL | 29 | Al Shaab | Ahmed Atal | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 130 | 40% | 106% | 4.8M | #2 ST | — | — | |
| Walid Abdulrahman | ST | 28 | Al Shabab | Ahmed Atal | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 102 | 40% | 97% | 3.2M | #2 ST | — | — | |
| Luan Pereira | MC | 26 | Sharjah | Ahmed Belmadi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 114 | 40% | 106% | 2.3M | #3 MR | — | — | |
| Bashar Resan | AMR | 29 | Pakhtakor | Ahmed Belmadi | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 115 | 40% | 99% | 350.0K | #3 MR | — | — | |
| Tomáš Chorý | ST | 31 | Spartak Moscow | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Sergej Milinković-Savić | DM | 31 | Al-Hilal | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 153 | 153 | 35% | 100% | 7.9M | — | — | — | |
| Håkon Evjen | MC | 26 | Bodo/Glimt | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Eric Smith | DC | 29 | VfB Stuttgart | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 9.5M | — | — | — | |
| Juninho | AMR | 29 | Pumas UNAM | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 3.4M | — | — | — | |
| Moussa Dembélé | ST | 30 | Al-Ettifaq | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 4.0M | — | — | — | |
| Afimico Pululu | AMR | 27 | Al-Hazem | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 35% | 100% | 5.5M | — | — | — | |
| Nahitan Nández | DM | 30 | Al-Qadisiyah | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 35% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Ilan Kebbal | AMR | 28 | LOSC Lille | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Lebogang Grobler | FR | 24 | SuperSport United | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 143 | 35% | 100% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Nicolás Fernández | AML | 30 | Belgrano | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Francisco González Metilli | AMR | 29 | Belgrano | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 1.2M | — | — | — | |
| Bandar Obaid | FL | 28 | Al Shabab | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 35% | 100% | 8.7M | — | — | — | |
| Mahmoud Al Hammadi | ML | 24 | Al Shabab | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 35% | 100% | 9.7M | — | — | — | |
| Soufiane Rahimi | AMR | 30 | Al Ain | Mourad Touba | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 5.0M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dawda Camara | ST | Alverca | #1 | — | Buy | 115 | 121 | 40% | 98% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Bashar Resan | AMR | Pakhtakor | #2 | — | Buy | 108 | 115 | 40% | 99% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Amer Khalfan | FL | Al Shaab | #1 | — | Consider | 143 | 130 | 40% | 106% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Trezeguet | MR | Al-Riyadh | #2 | — | Consider | 135 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 3.2M | Age | Active |
| Luan Pereira | MC | Sharjah | #2 | — | Consider | 119 | 114 | 40% | 106% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Walid Abdulrahman | ST | Al Shabab | #1 | — | Consider | 106 | 102 | 40% | 97% | 3.2M | Active |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Zoungrana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Chemseddine Bekkouche | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mehdi Boucherit | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mourad Touba | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Mourad Touba | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ahmed Belmadi | Mohamed Zoungrana | Approve | 0.74 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Mourad Touba | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Chemseddine Bekkouche | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mehdi Boucherit | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Zoungrana | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.22 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edlin Essang-Matouti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mourad Touba | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ahmed Atal | Chemseddine Bekkouche | Approve | 1.10 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Mourad Touba | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ahmed Atal | Mehdi Boucherit | Approve | 1.10 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmed Belmadi | Mohamed Zoungrana | Approve | 0.74 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Yacine Mahrez | Edlin Essang-Matouti | Approve | 0.63 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ammar Ramadan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Chemseddine Bekkouche | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.10 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Taher Ben Khelifa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Saliou Bangoura | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Edlin Essang-Matouti | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mourad Touba | Ammar Ramadan | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Ahmed Atal | Chemseddine Bekkouche | Approve | 1.10 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Ahmed Belmadi | Taher Ben Khelifa | Approve | 0.74 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Mourad Touba | Mohamed Saliou Bangoura | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Yacine Mahrez | Edlin Essang-Matouti | Approve | 0.63 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Taher Ben Khelifa | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.74 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mohamed Saliou Bangoura | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yacine Goudjil | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.63 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ahmed Belmadi | Taher Ben Khelifa | Approve | 0.74 | 65% | Role Fit |
| Mourad Touba | Mohamed Saliou Bangoura | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Yacine Mahrez | Yacine Goudjil | Approve | 0.63 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 136 | 136 | 47% | 1.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Smith | St. Pauli | DC | Midfielder | 139 | 139 | 47% | 9.5M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergej Milinković-Savić | Al-Hilal | DM | Midfielder | 153 | 153 | 35% | 7.9M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Richard Hurtado | Valledupar | ST | Forward | 129 | 129 | 35% | 1.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Håkon Evjen | Bodo/Glimt | MC | Midfielder | 139 | 139 | 35% | 6.2M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ilan Kebbal | Paris FC | AMR | Midfielder | 135 | 135 | 47% | 7.7M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Juninho | Pumas UNAM | AMR | Forward | 131 | 131 | 35% | 3.4M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Moussa Dembélé | Al-Ettifaq | ST | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 4.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Afimico Pululu | Al-Hazem | AMR | Forward | 131 | 131 | 35% | 5.5M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nahitan Nández | Al-Qadisiyah | DM | Midfielder | 142 | 142 | 35% | 10.0M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Aguibou Camara | Septemvri | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 3.4M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Lebogang Grobler | SuperSport United | FR | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 7.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolás Fernández | Belgrano | AML | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 1.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Francisco González Metilli | Belgrano | AMR | Midfielder | 137 | 137 | 35% | 1.2M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 66% | 7.3M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Bandar Obaid | Al Shabab | FL | Forward | 142 | 142 | 35% | 8.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mahmoud Al Hammadi | Al Shabab | ML | Midfielder | 142 | 142 | 35% | 9.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Soufiane Rahimi | Al Ain | AMR | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 5.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Matías Palacios | Al Ain | DM | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 7.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 3.7M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #12 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 89 | 94 | 18–32 | 3.5M | Negotiating | Chemseddine Bekkouche | ✓ |
| #16 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 72 | 77 | 18–32 | 3.5M | Negotiating | Mehdi Boucherit | ✓ |
| #2 | ST | Important | Quality Upgrade | 108 | 108 | 20–31 | 6.4M | Shortlisted | Dawda Camara | ✓ |
| #3 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 106 | 106 | 20–31 | 6.4M | Shortlisted | Trezeguet | ✓ |
| #6 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 88 | 93 | 18–32 | 3.6M | Fulfilled | Taher Ben Khelifa | ✓ |
| #7 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 3.6M | Abandoned | Mohamed Saliou Bangoura | ✓ |
| #13 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 72 | 77 | 18–32 | 3.5M | Abandoned | Mehdi Boucherit | ✓ |