| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Chief Scout | 129 | 12 | 46% | 22.12.2026 | East AsiaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeOceaniaScandinaviaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Wataru Yamane | Scout | 56 | 10 | 46% | 23.11.2026 | East AsiaEastern EuropeOceaniaScandinaviaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWestern Europe |
| Nagatomo Yamane | Director of Football | 23 | 0 | 35% | 07.09.2026 | |
| Hajime Mitoma | Manager | 5 | 0 | 53% | 17.08.2026 | |
| Sho Tanaka | Scout | 2 | 0 | 40% | 03.08.2026 | East AsiaWestern Europe |
| Takumi Soma | Scout | 1 | 0 | 48% | 10.08.2026 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryo Germain | AMR | 31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.10.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 137 | 80% | 105% | 5.0M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Shuto Nakano | DR | 26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.08.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 131 | 130 | 80% | 112% | 6.1M | #9 AMR | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Álex Centelles | DL | 27 | Levski | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 4 | 0 | 132 | 136 | 80% | 112% | 8.3M | #16 DM | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jhilmar Lora | DL | 26 | Novorizontino | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 117 | 75% | 106% | 4.4M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | 33 | Sport Recife | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.10.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 135 | 143 | 75% | 107% | 2.8M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Yusuke Matsuo | AML | 29 | Charleroi | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.10.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 128 | 129 | 75% | 91% | 7.7M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Jonathan Herrera | ST | 26 | Deportivo Armenio | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 105 | 67% | 92% | 1.7M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Kodai Tanaka | ST | 27 | PSM | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 94 | 67% | 88% | 1.4M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Ryo Germain | AMR | 31 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 141 | 67% | 105% | 2.9M | #17 ST | — | — | InjuredAge |
| Serhou Guirassy | ST | 30 | Borussia Dortmund | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.12.2026 | 05.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 167 | 165 | 67% | 112% | 19.8M | #17 ST | — | — | Injured |
| Luiz Phellype | ST | 33 | CRB | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.10.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 137 | 119 | 67% | 101% | 1.3M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Albin Berisha | ST | 25 | Kapfenberg | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.10.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 103 | 67% | 96% | 2.2M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Kotaro Uchino | ST | 22 | Brondby | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.10.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 116 | 67% | 90% | 1.2M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Luis Palma | AML | 26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.10.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 114 | 67% | 103% | 5.6M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Taiga Hata | DL | 24 | Sint-Truiden | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.11.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 126 | 67% | 110% | 7.5M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Bruno Cenci | DM | 23 | Sportivo Italiano | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 26.10.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 121 | 67% | 107% | 1.6M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Ignacio Russo | ST | 26 | Tigre | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.10.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 67% | 102% | 9.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | 24 | Levski | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.10.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 126 | 67% | 93% | 6.9M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Yuma Suzuki | MR | 30 | Kashima Antlers | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.10.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 140 | 67% | 106% | 2.9M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | 23 | Aalborg | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 111 | 67% | 97% | 2.9M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Hirokazu Ishihara | DR | 27 | FC Tokyo | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 135 | 118 | 67% | 110% | 6.3M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Fabrício Daniel | AML | 29 | São Bernardo | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 119 | 67% | 95% | 2.9M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Matheus Thuler | DC | 27 | Vissel Kobe | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 01.10.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 140 | 131 | 80% | 112% | 7.2M | #16 DM | Strong Approve | Promote to Shortlist | |
| Daisuke Sakai | MC | 29 | PSM | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 84 | 40% | 95% | 1.6M | #13 AMR | — | — | |
| Hideki Ishige | MC | 32 | Wellington Phoenix | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 103 | 40% | 92% | 500.0K | #9 AMR | — | — | Age |
| Dani Raba | AMR | 31 | Valencia | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 129 | 40% | 105% | 7.3M | #2 ST | — | — | |
| Koki Kumasaka | DM | 25 | Kashiwa Reysol | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 129 | 75% | 110% | 5.4M | #16 DM | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| George Bello | DL | 24 | LASK | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 123 | 75% | 104% | 5.7M | #16 DM | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Riku Yamane | DM | 23 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 132 | 140 | 75% | 115% | 8.5M | #16 DM | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Carlos Mora | DR | 25 | CFR Cluj | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 122 | 75% | 111% | 4.3M | #16 DM | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Hiroto Taniguchi | DC | 27 | Kawasaki Frontale | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 140 | 67% | 116% | 7.5M | #16 DM | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Asahi Sasaki | DR | 26 | Kawasaki Frontale | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 130 | 67% | 110% | 5.6M | #16 DM | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Hijiri Kato | DL | 25 | Omiya Ardija | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 112 | 67% | 104% | 3.9M | #16 DM | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | 25 | Athletico Paranaense | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 130 | 67% | 107% | 7.7M | #16 DM | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kahiser Lenis | AMR | 26 | Atlético Goianiense | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 113 | 67% | 99% | 2.4M | #17 ST | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Injured |
| Reiya Morishita | DC | 28 | Sagan Tosu | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 113 | 67% | 108% | 2.6M | #16 DM | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Marlon Gomes | DM | 23 | Shakhtar | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 144 | 133 | 67% | 116% | 8.6M | #16 DM | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | DL | 23 | Zwolle | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 133 | 67% | 110% | 4.0M | #16 DM | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Injured |
| Ren Kato | DR | 27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 67% | 104% | 4.2M | #16 DM | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jurato Ikeda | DC | 30 | Avispa Fukuoka | Hajime Mitoma | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 87 | 58% | 100% | 40.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Tokumo Kawai | DM | 19 | Jubilo Iwata | Hajime Mitoma | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 94 | 58% | 100% | 30.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Taiki Yamada | GK | 24 | Kashima Antlers | Hajime Mitoma | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 88 | 58% | 100% | 35.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Shumpei Naruse | DR | 25 | Kashiwa Reysol | Takumi Soma | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 102 | 48% | 100% | 1.5M | — | — | — | |
| Yuto Ozeki | DM | 21 | Kawasaki Frontale | Hajime Mitoma | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 126 | 45% | 100% | 140.0K | — | — | — | |
| Sere Matsumura | DL | 23 | Shonan Bellmare | Hajime Mitoma | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 103 | 45% | 100% | 100.0K | — | — | — | |
| Chinedu Geoffrey | ST | 29 | Krylya Sovetov | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 120 | 40% | 99% | 5.3M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Marcos Landaburu | ST | 26 | Sportivo Italiano | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 94 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Patrick Bamford | AMC | 33 | Sheffield United | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 4.6M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Ephron Mason-Clark | ML | 27 | Charlton Athletic | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 124 | 40% | 95% | 19.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Yuki Ohashi | AML | 30 | Blackburn Rovers | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 117 | 40% | 103% | 6.9M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | 33 | Sport Recife | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 2.8M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Sebastián Vivas | ST | 30 | Dock Sud | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 96 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Asahi Uenaka | AMC | 25 | Gamba Osaka | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 5.2M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Malik Abubakari | ST | 26 | Lyngby | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 111 | 40% | 94% | 3.2M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Jhon Córdoba | ST | 33 | Krasnodar | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 123 | 40% | 104% | 2.3M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Ercan Kara | ST | 31 | Rapid Wien | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 107 | 40% | 102% | 4.1M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Paul Mukairu | AML | 26 | Pogon | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 120 | 40% | 97% | 3.9M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Mostafa Mohamed | ST | 29 | Konyaspor | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 40% | 106% | 12.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Juan Muñoz | AMC | 32 | Leiria | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 40% | 95% | 3.3M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| George Hirst | ST | 27 | Stoke City | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 124 | 40% | 108% | 32.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Yusuke Segawa | MR | 32 | Kashiwa Reysol | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 109 | 40% | 102% | 1.9M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Ota Yamamoto | ML | 22 | RB Leipzig | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2026 | 10.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 118 | 40% | 96% | 7.7M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Aaron Collins | AMR | 29 | Milton Keynes Dons | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 8.3M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Chuchu Ramírez | ST | 29 | Nacional | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 130 | 40% | 104% | 18.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Erik Botheim | AMR | 26 | Viking | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 108 | 40% | 105% | 6.4M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Jovon Makama | MR | 22 | Norwich City | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2026 | 05.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 23.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Kōsei Iwao | ST | 29 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 88 | 40% | 85% | 500.0K | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Shunsuke Saito | MR | 21 | Westerlo | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 91 | 40% | 86% | 1.1M | #17 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Dan Agyei | AML | 29 | Kocaelispor | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 6.3M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Yoshinori Muto | MR | 34 | Vissel Kobe | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 120 | 40% | 100% | 1.1M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Yusuke Matsuo | AML | 29 | Charleroi | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 131 | 40% | 91% | 6.5M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Agustín Giay | DR | 22 | Palmeiras | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 8.6M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Tomás Silva | DL | 23 | Platense | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 108 | 40% | 112% | 5.0M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Ganbold Ganbayar | AML | 26 | Táborsko | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 1.4M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Erison | AMR | 27 | Kawasaki Frontale | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 134 | 40% | 106% | 10.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Koki Ogawa | ST | 29 | Jubilo Iwata | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 4.9M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Mutsuki Kato | MC | 29 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 132 | 40% | 104% | 7.6M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Abubakr Barry | DM | 26 | Red Bull Salzburg | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 124 | 40% | 114% | 7.0M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Pablo Maia | DM | 24 | Sport Recife | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 141 | 40% | 114% | 8.7M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Khayon Edwards | AMR | 23 | Varzim | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 109 | 40% | 90% | 4.9M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Rolo | FL | 25 | Central | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 106 | 40% | 93% | 1.5M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Renzo López | ST | 32 | Ceará | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 1.7M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Ryotaro Araki | AMR | 24 | Sint-Truiden | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 40% | 97% | 4.1M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Everton Bala | AMR | 28 | Levski | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 9.8M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Tobías Reinhart | DM | 26 | Universidad de Chile | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 102 | 40% | 108% | 2.7M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Ivan Lepinjica | DM | 27 | Sabah | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 119 | 40% | 112% | 7.3M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Máximo Perrone | DM | 23 | Como | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 136 | 40% | 117% | 31.0M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Kaito Yasui | DM | 26 | Urawa Reds | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 146 | 40% | 115% | 9.3M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Charlie Webster | DM | 22 | Burton Albion | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 102 | 40% | 101% | 4.5M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | 26 | Athletico Paranaense | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 6.6M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Lindon Emërllahu | DM | 24 | Polissia | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 131 | 40% | 111% | 3.2M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Juan Otero | MR | 31 | Gijón | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 126 | 40% | 105% | 6.9M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Eric Ramírez | ST | 30 | Unión de Santa Fe | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 116 | 40% | 107% | 3.3M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Yuto Yamada | DM | 26 | Kashiwa Reysol | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 110 | 40% | 103% | 4.1M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Renji Matsui | DM | 26 | Vegalta Sendai | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 115 | 40% | 105% | 4.0M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Aleksandar Cavric | AMR | 32 | Kashima Antlers | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 118 | 40% | 98% | 2.4M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Teruhito Nakagawa | MR | 34 | FC Tokyo | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 111 | 40% | 95% | 650.0K | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Júnior Todinho | AMR | 33 | Náutico | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 13.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 1.1M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Arda Okan Kurtulan | DR | 24 | Goztepe | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 141 | 40% | 109% | 12.0M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Yuki Kakita | ST | 29 | Kashima Antlers | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 142 | 40% | 111% | 8.9M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Bruno Xavier | AML | 30 | ABC | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 2.1M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | 26 | Sion | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 11.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 133 | 40% | 99% | 6.7M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Ola Solbakken | AMR | 28 | FC Nordsjaelland | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 108 | 40% | 103% | 10.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Yuta Toyokawa | MR | 32 | Omiya Ardija | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 800.0K | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Abdoulie Manneh | AML | 21 | Mjällby | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 142 | 40% | 102% | 2.5M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Víctor Meseguer | DM | 27 | Jagiellonia | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 123 | 40% | 111% | 3.4M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Jonás Acevedo | MR | 29 | Instituto | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 124 | 40% | 96% | 5.2M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Erion Sadiku | DM | 24 | Varbergs BoIS | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 92 | 40% | 102% | 1.6M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Alexander Díaz | AMR | 26 | Deportivo Riestra | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 114 | 40% | 102% | 5.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Samuel Adeniran | ML | 28 | LASK | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 118 | 40% | 105% | 8.4M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Atsushi Zaizen | MR | 27 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 104 | 40% | 88% | 850.0K | #17 ST | — | — | Injured |
| Luciano Gondou | AMR | 25 | CSKA Moscow | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 109 | 40% | 105% | 9.3M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Kwasi Poku | ML | 23 | RWDM | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 107 | 40% | 96% | 4.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Cristian Bordacahar | ST | 35 | Chacarita Juniors | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 131 | 40% | 102% | 150.0K | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Luizão | DC | 24 | São Bernardo | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 2.4M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Lee Tae-Suk | DR | 24 | Austria Wien | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 109 | 40% | 110% | 4.6M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Yusuke Segawa | MR | 32 | Kashiwa Reysol | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 110 | 40% | 102% | 1.9M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Bernardo Vital | DC | 26 | Jagiellonia | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 130 | 40% | 110% | 5.1M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Kaito Taniguchi | AML | 31 | Central Coast Mariners | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2026 | 30.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 117 | 40% | 98% | 550.0K | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Shunta Araki | MR | 27 | Vegalta Sendai | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 110 | 40% | 94% | 2.9M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Shu Morooka | MR | 26 | Avispa Fukuoka | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 119 | 40% | 95% | 2.8M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Vicente Poggi | DM | 24 | Godoy Cruz | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 105 | 40% | 109% | 1.8M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Frank Acheampong | ML | 33 | Shandong Taishan | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 900.0K | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Brayan Gil | ST | 25 | Baltika | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 122 | 40% | 97% | 5.2M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Berto | MR | 30 | Vegalta Sendai | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 2.3M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Ethan Ampadu | DC | 26 | Leeds United | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 144 | 40% | 115% | 34.2M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Sho Fukuda | AML | 25 | Brondby | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 109 | 40% | 93% | 3.1M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Deniz Hümmet | AMR | 30 | Gamba Osaka | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 24.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 109 | 40% | 101% | 4.2M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Sho Fukuda | AML | 25 | Brondby | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 24.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 105 | 40% | 93% | 3.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Maximiliano Rodríguez | ST | 26 | Huachipato | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 110 | 40% | 98% | 2.7M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Deni Jurić | ST | 29 | Wisła Płock | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2026 | 22.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 95 | 40% | 98% | 2.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Teden Mengi | DC | 24 | Luton Town | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 21.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 116 | 40% | 102% | 9.0M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Kaito Taniguchi | AML | 31 | Central Coast Mariners | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 21.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 110 | 40% | 98% | 800.0K | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Shion Shinkawa | AMC | 19 | Sint-Truiden | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2026 | 21.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 111 | 40% | 87% | 1.1M | #17 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Shion Shinkawa | AMC | 19 | Sint-Truiden | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 106 | 40% | 87% | 1.1M | #17 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Yuki Kakita | ST | 29 | Kashima Antlers | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 135 | 40% | 111% | 8.3M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Volodymyr Brazhko | DM | 24 | Dynamo Kyiv | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 118 | 40% | 114% | 5.5M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Ryuya Nishio | DR | 25 | Omiya Ardija | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 19.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 142 | 40% | 113% | 4.1M | #16 DM | — | — | Injured |
| Sota Miura | DL | 26 | Kawasaki Frontale | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 126 | 40% | 109% | 4.5M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Koki Ogawa | ST | 29 | Jubilo Iwata | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 113 | 40% | 104% | 5.3M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Yoshinori Muto | MR | 34 | Vissel Kobe | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 133 | 40% | 100% | 1.0M | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Antonio Castillo | DL | 28 | Cobresal | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 92 | 40% | 101% | 1.3M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Meguru Odagaki | MR | 29 | First Vienna | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 88 | 40% | 91% | 550.0K | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Charles Nduka | ST | 28 | Melbourne Victory | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 85 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Leandro Lucero | DC | 23 | Temperley | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 104 | 40% | 105% | 1.2M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Takeshi Kanamori | MR | 32 | Melbourne City | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2026 | 15.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 95 | 40% | 95% | 450.0K | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Yugo Masukake | AML | 23 | Dalian Yingbo | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 77 | 40% | 82% | 400.0K | #17 ST | — | — | Injured |
| Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane | DM | 27 | Sparta Prague | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 7.1M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Dean David | AMR | 30 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 104 | 40% | 98% | 2.1M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Derik Lacerda | AMR | 27 | Kawasaki Frontale | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 130 | 40% | 103% | 4.0M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Oscar Maritu | MR | 27 | Yunnan Yukun | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 107 | 40% | 94% | 2.5M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Misael Sosa | AMR | 24 | Godoy Cruz | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 128 | 40% | 95% | 2.4M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Renato Kayser | ST | 30 | Vitória | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 114 | 40% | 102% | 4.2M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Joe Bell | DM | 27 | Viking | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 138 | 40% | 113% | 2.4M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Mariano Gómez | DC | 27 | Ferencvaros | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 141 | 40% | 108% | 7.6M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Kwadwo Duah | ST | 29 | Ludogorets | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 9.9M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Asahi Uenaka | AMC | 25 | Gamba Osaka | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 116 | 40% | 102% | 5.3M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Kazaki Nakagawa | AMC | 31 | Semen Padang | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 79 | 40% | 89% | 650.0K | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Shea Charles | DC | 23 | Southampton | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 134 | 40% | 117% | 22.1M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Felipe Silva | ST | 34 | Chengdu Rongcheng | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 127 | 40% | 103% | 650.0K | #17 ST | — | — | Age |
| Ayumu Nishimura | ST | 25 | Trayal Kruševac | Wataru Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 103 | 40% | 87% | 600.0K | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Eli King | DM | 24 | Gillingham | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 108 | 40% | 104% | 1.8M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Leonel Picco | DM | 28 | Remo | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 5.9M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Abdoulie Manneh | AML | 21 | Mjällby | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 122 | 40% | 102% | 2.4M | #17 ST | — | — | |
| Roberto Fernández | DL | 26 | Dinamo Moscow | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2026 | 02.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 124 | 40% | 109% | 4.9M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Sergio Guerrero | DM | 27 | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 29.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 93 | 40% | 105% | 1.1M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Taiyo Koga | DC | 28 | Kashiwa Reysol | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 29.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 7.6M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Shunki Higashi | DM | 26 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 28.09.2026 | 28.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 115 | 40% | 110% | 5.3M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Mouhamadou Drammeh | DM | 27 | Universitatea Cluj | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 114 | 40% | 108% | 1.6M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Nobuteru Nakagawa | DM | 24 | Kashiwa Reysol | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 111 | 40% | 107% | 3.5M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 26 | Ponte Preta | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 100 | 40% | 109% | 3.5M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Iker Pozo | DM | 26 | Rodina | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 116 | 40% | 106% | 3.5M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Facundo Miño | DR | 27 | Deportivo Riestra | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 108 | 40% | 107% | 750.0K | #16 DM | — | — | Contract End |
| Andrés Alarcón | DC | 25 | Dinamo Makhachkala | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 107 | 40% | 105% | 3.6M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Ikuma Sekigawa | DC | 26 | Kashima Antlers | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2026 | 19.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 131 | 40% | 109% | 3.8M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Kayne Ramsay | DR | 26 | Charlton Athletic | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 17.1M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Yuto Ozeki | DM | 21 | Kawasaki Frontale | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 122 | 40% | 107% | 4.1M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Terry Yegbe | DC | 25 | Lech | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 110 | 40% | 108% | 3.0M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Haruya Fujii | DC | 26 | Nagoya Grampus | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 120 | 40% | 99% | 2.4M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Araujo | DM | 23 | Kryvbas | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 40% | 107% | 1.7M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Yuki Kobayashi | DC | 26 | Jagiellonia | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2026 | 13.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 124 | 40% | 101% | 1.5M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Kings Kangwa | DM | 27 | Panathinaikos | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 12.09.2026 | 12.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 134 | 40% | 110% | 5.7M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Thomas Galdames | DL | 28 | Krylya Sovetov | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 107 | 40% | 107% | 3.6M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Kim Tae Hyeon | DL | 26 | Kashima Antlers | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 124 | 40% | 109% | 3.8M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Santiago Hezze | DM | 25 | Olympiacos | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 138 | 40% | 115% | 5.6M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Luis Binks | DC | 25 | Brondby | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 138 | 40% | 104% | 4.7M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Roberto Fernández | DL | 27 | Akron | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 134 | 40% | 109% | 4.6M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Lautaro Vargas | DR | 21 | Unión de Santa Fe | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 142 | 40% | 107% | 2.6M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Hamdi Akujobi | DR | 26 | MSK Zilina | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 90 | 40% | 100% | 3.0M | #16 DM | — | — | |
| Daiya Tono | MC | 27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 6.5M | #13 AMR | — | — | |
| Yuki Yamamoto | DM | 29 | Kawasaki Frontale | Sho Tanaka | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 136 | 40% | 110% | 8.0M | #4 DR | — | — | |
| Rei Okada | DR | 24 | Austria Klagenfurt | Sho Tanaka | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 81 | 40% | 90% | 850.0K | #4 DR | — | — | |
| Kyosuke Tagawa | AMR | 27 | Kashima Antlers | Hiroki Yamane | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 800.0K | #2 ST | — | — | |
| Vinícius Júnior | AML | 26 | Real Madrid | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 167 | 167 | 35% | 100% | 30.6M | — | — | — | |
| Gianluca Scamacca | ST | 28 | Atalanta | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 148 | 35% | 100% | 34.2M | — | — | — | |
| Dominic Solanke | ST | 29 | Tottenham | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 150 | 35% | 100% | 31.5M | — | — | — | |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | ST | 29 | Crystal Palace | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 35% | 100% | 27.9M | — | — | — | |
| Ermedin Demirović | AML | 28 | VfB Stuttgart | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 143 | 35% | 100% | 26.1M | — | — | — | |
| Luis Palma | AML | 26 | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 35% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Alex Valera | ST | 30 | Austria Wien | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 3.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexey Miranchuk | MR | 31 | Nizhniy Novgorod | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Ilan Kebbal | AMR | 28 | LOSC Lille | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 7.7M | — | — | — | |
| Kaito Yasui | DM | 26 | Urawa Reds | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 35% | 100% | 8.8M | — | — | — | |
| Tomáš Chorý | ST | 31 | Spartak Moscow | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 145 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Manfred Ugalde | ST | 24 | Manchester City | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Liel Abada | AMR | 25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Kwadwo Duah | ST | 29 | Ludogorets | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 7.1M | — | — | — | |
| Mao Hosoya | ST | 25 | AZ | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 35% | 100% | 8.2M | — | — | — | |
| Stefan Schlager | AMC | 23 | FC Midtjylland | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Leon Bailey | MR | 29 | Olympiacos | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 35% | 100% | 9.5M | — | — | — | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 27 | Newcastle United | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 130 | 35% | 100% | 2.3M | — | — | — | |
| Fiete Arp | AML | 26 | Servette | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 4.2M | — | — | — | |
| Rasmus Kristensen | DR | 29 | FC Midtjylland | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 150 | 35% | 100% | 6.8M | — | — | — | |
| Yuma Suzuki | MR | 30 | Kashima Antlers | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 35% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | |
| Carlos Vinícius | ST | 31 | Partizan | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 26 | Crvena Zvezda | Nagatomo Yamane | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 35% | 100% | 4.9M | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ryo Germain | AMR | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | #99 | — | Strong Buy | 130 | 137 | 80% | 105% | 5.0M | Age | Active |
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | Sport Recife | #86 | — | Strong Buy | 135 | 143 | 75% | 107% | 2.8M | Age | Active |
| Riku Yamane | DM | Yokohama F. Marinos | #69 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 140 | 75% | 115% | 8.5M | Active | |
| Koki Kumasaka | DM | Kashiwa Reysol | #77 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 129 | 75% | 110% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Carlos Mora | DR | CFR Cluj | #64 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 122 | 75% | 111% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Hiroto Taniguchi | DC | Kawasaki Frontale | #95 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 140 | 67% | 116% | 7.5M | Active | |
| Yuma Suzuki | MR | Kashima Antlers | #67 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 140 | 67% | 106% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Ryo Germain | AMR | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | #107 | #17 | Strong Buy | 127 | 141 | 67% | 105% | 2.9M | InjuredAge | Active |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | DL | Zwolle | #18 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 133 | 67% | 110% | 4.0M | Injured | Active |
| Matheus Thuler | DC | Vissel Kobe | #35 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 130 | 67% | 112% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Yusuke Matsuo | AML | Charleroi | #73 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 137 | 67% | 91% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Asahi Sasaki | DR | Kawasaki Frontale | #70 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 130 | 67% | 110% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Álex Centelles | DL | Levski | #50 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 129 | 67% | 112% | 8.5M | Active | |
| Taiga Hata | DL | Sint-Truiden | #92 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 126 | 67% | 110% | 7.5M | Active | |
| Sota Kitano | AMR | Red Bull Salzburg | #43 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 131 | 67% | 98% | 4.7M | Active | |
| George Bello | DL | LASK | #48 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 132 | 67% | 104% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | Levski | #71 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 126 | 67% | 93% | 6.9M | Active | |
| Jonathan Herrera | ST | Deportivo Armenio | #118 | #17 | Strong Buy | 97 | 105 | 67% | 92% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Kotaro Uchino | ST | Brondby | #97 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 116 | 67% | 90% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Albin Berisha | ST | Kapfenberg | #101 | — | Strong Buy | 90 | 103 | 67% | 96% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Ethan Ampadu | DC | Leeds United | #54 | — | Strong Buy | 138 | 144 | 40% | 115% | 34.2M | Active | |
| Koki Kumasaka | DM | Kashiwa Reysol | #25 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 134 | 40% | 110% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Yoshinori Muto | MR | Vissel Kobe | #45 | — | Strong Buy | 127 | 133 | 40% | 100% | 1.0M | Age | Active |
| Santiago Hezze | DM | Olympiacos | #8 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 138 | 40% | 115% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | Athletico Paranaense | #17 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 138 | 40% | 107% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Pablo Maia | DM | Sport Recife | #92 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 141 | 40% | 114% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Luis Binks | DC | Brondby | #7 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 138 | 40% | 104% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Ignacio Russo | ST | Tigre | #61 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 135 | 40% | 102% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Kaito Yasui | DM | Urawa Reds | #87 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 146 | 40% | 115% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Agustín Giay | DR | Palmeiras | #98 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 135 | 40% | 115% | 8.6M | Active | |
| Derik Lacerda | AMR | Kawasaki Frontale | #37 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 130 | 40% | 103% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Chuchu Ramírez | ST | Nacional | #108 | #17 | Strong Buy | 122 | 130 | 40% | 104% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Mariano Gómez | DC | Ferencvaros | #30 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 141 | 40% | 108% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Dan Agyei | AML | Kocaelispor | #101 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Dani Raba | AMR | Valencia | #1 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 129 | 40% | 105% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Taiyo Koga | DC | Kashiwa Reysol | #22 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 138 | 40% | 114% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Hirokazu Ishihara | DR | FC Tokyo | #44 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 136 | 40% | 110% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Yusuke Matsuo | AML | Charleroi | #63 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 137 | 40% | 91% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Abdoulie Manneh | AML | Mjällby | #78 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 142 | 40% | 102% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Koki Ogawa | ST | Jubilo Iwata | #94 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Lindon Emërllahu | DM | Polissia | #85 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 131 | 40% | 111% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Ryuya Nishio | DR | Omiya Ardija | #46 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 142 | 40% | 113% | 4.1M | Injured | Active |
| Asahi Sasaki | DR | Kawasaki Frontale | #25 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 132 | 40% | 109% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Ephron Mason-Clark | ML | Charlton Athletic | #116 | #17 | Strong Buy | 115 | 124 | 40% | 95% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Marlon Gomes | DM | Shakhtar | #23 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 153 | 40% | 116% | 8.6M | Active | |
| Kahiser Lenis | AMR | Atlético Goianiense | #36 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 122 | 40% | 99% | 2.4M | Injured | Active |
| Sota Miura | DL | Kawasaki Frontale | #44 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 126 | 40% | 109% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Felipe Silva | ST | Chengdu Rongcheng | #29 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 127 | 40% | 103% | 650.0K | Age | Active |
| Misael Sosa | AMR | Godoy Cruz | #33 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 128 | 40% | 95% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Brayan Gil | ST | Baltika | #57 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 122 | 40% | 97% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Kaito Taniguchi | AML | Central Coast Mariners | #65 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 117 | 40% | 98% | 550.0K | Age | Active |
| Taiga Hata | DL | Sint-Truiden | #81 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 121 | 40% | 110% | 7.5M | Active | |
| Yoshinori Muto | MR | Vissel Kobe | #100 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 120 | 40% | 100% | 1.1M | Age | Active |
| Tomoya Fujii | MR | Shonan Bellmare | #2 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 121 | 40% | 93% | 3.7M | Attitude | Active |
| Yuki Ohashi | AML | Blackburn Rovers | #115 | #17 | Strong Buy | 106 | 117 | 40% | 103% | 6.9M | Active | |
| Ota Yamamoto | ML | RB Leipzig | #109 | #17 | Strong Buy | 104 | 118 | 40% | 96% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Berto | MR | Vegalta Sendai | #57 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Chinedu Geoffrey | ST | Krylya Sovetov | #118 | #17 | Strong Buy | 103 | 120 | 40% | 99% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Sho Fukuda | AML | Brondby | #55 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 109 | 40% | 93% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Paul Mukairu | AML | Pogon | #112 | #17 | Strong Buy | 98 | 120 | 40% | 97% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Shion Shinkawa | AMC | Sint-Truiden | #47 | — | Strong Buy | 97 | 106 | 40% | 87% | 1.1M | Attitude | Active |
| Ayumu Nishimura | ST | Trayal Kruševac | #29 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 103 | 40% | 87% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Ganbold Ganbayar | AML | Táborsko | #99 | — | Strong Buy | 90 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Jonathan Herrera | ST | Deportivo Armenio | #116 | #17 | Strong Buy | 87 | 108 | 40% | 92% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Álex Centelles | DL | Levski | #62 | — | Buy | 132 | 136 | 80% | 112% | 8.3M | Active | |
| Yusuke Matsuo | AML | Charleroi | #84 | — | Buy | 128 | 129 | 75% | 91% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | Sport Recife | #76 | — | Buy | 141 | 143 | 67% | 107% | 2.8M | Age | Active |
| Riku Yamane | DM | Yokohama F. Marinos | #34 | — | Buy | 140 | 143 | 67% | 115% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Shuto Nakano | DR | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | #60 | — | Buy | 131 | 134 | 67% | 112% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Ignacio Russo | ST | Tigre | #73 | — | Buy | 126 | 128 | 67% | 102% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Ren Kato | DR | Yokohama F. Marinos | #17 | — | Buy | 120 | 120 | 67% | 104% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Fabrício Daniel | AML | São Bernardo | #63 | — | Buy | 116 | 119 | 67% | 95% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Hijiri Kato | DL | Omiya Ardija | #60 | — | Buy | 103 | 112 | 67% | 104% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Jhilmar Lora | DL | Novorizontino | #85 | — | Buy | 102 | 113 | 67% | 106% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Kodai Tanaka | ST | PSM | #110 | #17 | Buy | 86 | 94 | 67% | 88% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Mostafa Mohamed | ST | Konyaspor | #111 | #17 | Buy | 139 | 139 | 40% | 106% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Takahiro Ko | DM | FC Tokyo | #2 | — | Buy | 138 | 141 | 40% | 102% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Lautaro Vargas | DR | Unión de Santa Fe | #6 | — | Buy | 137 | 142 | 40% | 107% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Leonel Picco | DM | Remo | #26 | — | Buy | 136 | 137 | 40% | 114% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Yuki Kakita | ST | Kashima Antlers | #47 | — | Buy | 130 | 135 | 40% | 111% | 8.3M | Active | |
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | Sport Recife | #115 | #17 | Buy | 130 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 2.8M | Age | Active |
| Yusuke Matsuo | AML | Charleroi | #100 | — | Buy | 127 | 131 | 40% | 91% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Bruno Xavier | AML | ABC | #80 | — | Buy | 125 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 2.1M | Active | |
| George Hirst | ST | Stoke City | #110 | #17 | Buy | 124 | 124 | 40% | 108% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | Aalborg | #55 | — | Buy | 123 | 123 | 40% | 97% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Jonás Acevedo | MR | Instituto | #76 | — | Buy | 123 | 124 | 40% | 96% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Carlos Mora | DR | CFR Cluj | #14 | — | Buy | 121 | 125 | 40% | 110% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Kayne Ramsay | DR | Charlton Athletic | #14 | — | Buy | 121 | 124 | 40% | 112% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Kwadwo Duah | ST | Ludogorets | #31 | — | Buy | 119 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Matheus Thuler | DC | Vissel Kobe | #23 | — | Buy | 118 | 123 | 40% | 112% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Shu Morooka | MR | Avispa Fukuoka | #61 | — | Buy | 118 | 119 | 40% | 95% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Kevin Viveros | AMR | Athletico Paranaense | #88 | — | Buy | 117 | 121 | 40% | 99% | 6.6M | Active | |
| Teden Mengi | DC | Luton Town | #48 | — | Buy | 116 | 116 | 40% | 102% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Juan Muñoz | AMC | Leiria | #111 | #17 | Buy | 116 | 116 | 40% | 95% | 3.3M | Age | Active |
| Eric Ramírez | ST | Unión de Santa Fe | #86 | — | Buy | 115 | 116 | 40% | 107% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Asahi Uenaka | AMC | Gamba Osaka | #31 | — | Buy | 112 | 116 | 40% | 102% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Ren Kato | DR | Yokohama F. Marinos | #11 | — | Buy | 110 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Haruya Fujii | DC | Nagoya Grampus | #12 | — | Buy | 110 | 120 | 40% | 99% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Ikuma Sekigawa | DC | Kashima Antlers | #15 | — | Buy | 109 | 131 | 40% | 109% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Shunki Higashi | DM | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | #21 | — | Buy | 109 | 115 | 40% | 110% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Yusuke Segawa | MR | Kashiwa Reysol | #109 | #17 | Buy | 109 | 109 | 40% | 102% | 1.9M | Age | Active |
| Abubakr Barry | DM | Red Bull Salzburg | #95 | — | Buy | 108 | 124 | 40% | 114% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Araujo | DM | Kryvbas | #12 | — | Buy | 107 | 108 | 40% | 107% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Maximiliano Rodríguez | ST | Huachipato | #51 | — | Buy | 107 | 110 | 40% | 98% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Nobuteru Nakagawa | DM | Kashiwa Reysol | #20 | — | Buy | 106 | 111 | 40% | 107% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Eli King | DM | Gillingham | #26 | — | Buy | 106 | 108 | 40% | 104% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Sota Kitano | AMR | Red Bull Salzburg | #29 | — | Buy | 106 | 106 | 40% | 98% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Yuto Yamada | DM | Kashiwa Reysol | #83 | — | Buy | 106 | 110 | 40% | 103% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Renji Matsui | DM | Vegalta Sendai | #83 | — | Buy | 106 | 115 | 40% | 105% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Kotaro Uchino | ST | Brondby | #47 | — | Buy | 104 | 109 | 40% | 90% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Joe Bell | DM | Viking | #34 | — | Buy | 103 | 138 | 40% | 113% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Vicente Poggi | DM | Godoy Cruz | #56 | — | Buy | 102 | 105 | 40% | 109% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Tobías Reinhart | DM | Universidad de Chile | #91 | — | Buy | 102 | 102 | 40% | 108% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Thomas Galdames | DL | Krylya Sovetov | #9 | — | Buy | 101 | 107 | 40% | 107% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Kyosuke Tagawa | AMR | Kashima Antlers | #1 | — | Buy | 98 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Atsushi Zaizen | MR | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | #73 | — | Buy | 85 | 104 | 40% | 88% | 850.0K | Injured | Active |
| Matheus Thuler | DC | Vissel Kobe | #96 | — | Consider | 140 | 131 | 80% | 112% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Shuto Nakano | DR | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | #81 | — | Consider | 131 | 130 | 80% | 112% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Ryo Germain | AMR | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | #76 | — | Consider | 135 | 132 | 75% | 105% | 5.0M | Age | Active |
| Matheus Thuler | DC | Vissel Kobe | #91 | — | Consider | 133 | 130 | 75% | 112% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Jhilmar Lora | DL | Novorizontino | #96 | — | Consider | 130 | 117 | 75% | 106% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Shuto Nakano | DR | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | #72 | — | Consider | 128 | 121 | 75% | 112% | 6.1M | Active | |
| George Bello | DL | LASK | #70 | — | Consider | 126 | 123 | 75% | 104% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Álex Centelles | DL | Levski | #54 | — | Consider | 125 | 123 | 75% | 112% | 8.3M | Active | |
| Serhou Guirassy | ST | Borussia Dortmund | #106 | — | Consider | 167 | 165 | 67% | 112% | 19.8M | Injured | Active |
| Marlon Gomes | DM | Shakhtar | #32 | — | Consider | 144 | 133 | 67% | 116% | 8.6M | Active | |
| Luiz Phellype | ST | CRB | #103 | — | Consider | 137 | 119 | 67% | 101% | 1.3M | Age | Active |
| Hirokazu Ishihara | DR | FC Tokyo | #62 | — | Consider | 135 | 118 | 67% | 110% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Carlos Mora | DR | CFR Cluj | #58 | — | Consider | 133 | 120 | 67% | 111% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Koki Kumasaka | DM | Kashiwa Reysol | #42 | — | Consider | 132 | 123 | 67% | 110% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | Athletico Paranaense | #58 | — | Consider | 132 | 130 | 67% | 107% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Ryo Germain | AMR | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | #59 | — | Consider | 130 | 129 | 67% | 105% | 4.9M | Age | Active |
| Bruno Cenci | DM | Sportivo Italiano | #75 | — | Consider | 124 | 121 | 67% | 107% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | Aalborg | #65 | — | Consider | 122 | 111 | 67% | 97% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Kahiser Lenis | AMR | Atlético Goianiense | #45 | — | Consider | 121 | 113 | 67% | 99% | 2.4M | Injured | Active |
| Reiya Morishita | DC | Sagan Tosu | #39 | — | Consider | 117 | 113 | 67% | 108% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Luis Palma | AML | Bruk-Bet Termalica | #97 | — | Consider | 117 | 114 | 67% | 103% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Serhou Guirassy | ST | Borussia Dortmund | #105 | — | Consider | 174 | 151 | 40% | 112% | 19.8M | Injured | Active |
| Bernardo Vital | DC | Jagiellonia | #64 | — | Consider | 151 | 130 | 40% | 110% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Arda Okan Kurtulan | DR | Goztepe | #77 | — | Consider | 151 | 141 | 40% | 109% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Shea Charles | DC | Southampton | #28 | — | Consider | 150 | 134 | 40% | 117% | 22.1M | Active | |
| Yuki Kakita | ST | Kashima Antlers | #80 | — | Consider | 150 | 142 | 40% | 111% | 8.9M | Active | |
| Kings Kangwa | DM | Panathinaikos | #10 | — | Consider | 146 | 134 | 40% | 110% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Hiroto Taniguchi | DC | Kawasaki Frontale | #24 | — | Consider | 146 | 138 | 40% | 116% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Ryo Germain | AMR | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | #103 | — | Consider | 145 | 133 | 40% | 105% | 5.0M | Age | Active |
| Erison | AMR | Kawasaki Frontale | #2 | — | Consider | 144 | 123 | 40% | 103% | 7.4M | Active | |
| Volodymyr Brazhko | DM | Dynamo Kyiv | #46 | — | Consider | 144 | 118 | 40% | 114% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Máximo Perrone | DM | Como | #89 | — | Consider | 143 | 136 | 40% | 117% | 31.0M | Active | |
| Erison | AMR | Kawasaki Frontale | #97 | — | Consider | 143 | 134 | 40% | 106% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Yuki Yamamoto | DM | Kawasaki Frontale | #3 | — | Consider | 142 | 136 | 40% | 110% | 8.0M | Active | |
| Ryo Germain | AMR | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | #36 | — | Consider | 142 | 139 | 40% | 105% | 4.9M | Age | Active |
| Mohamed Ali Ben Romdhane | DM | Sparta Prague | #35 | — | Consider | 142 | 138 | 40% | 117% | 7.1M | Active | |
| Kim Tae Hyeon | DL | Kashima Antlers | #8 | — | Consider | 141 | 124 | 40% | 109% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | Ponte Preta | #19 | — | Consider | 139 | 100 | 40% | 109% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Ivan Lepinjica | DM | Sabah | #89 | — | Consider | 139 | 119 | 40% | 112% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Abdoulie Manneh | AML | Mjällby | #27 | — | Consider | 138 | 122 | 40% | 102% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Jovon Makama | MR | Norwich City | #106 | — | Consider | 138 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Patrick Bamford | AMC | Sheffield United | #117 | #17 | Consider | 138 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 4.6M | Age | Active |
| George Bello | DL | LASK | #18 | — | Consider | 137 | 123 | 40% | 103% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Mutsuki Kato | MC | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | #94 | — | Consider | 137 | 132 | 40% | 104% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Yuto Ozeki | DM | Kawasaki Frontale | #13 | — | Consider | 136 | 122 | 40% | 107% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Shuto Nakano | DR | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | #4 | — | Consider | 135 | 132 | 40% | 103% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Bruno Cenci | DM | Sportivo Italiano | #56 | — | Consider | 135 | 101 | 40% | 107% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | Sion | #79 | — | Consider | 135 | 133 | 40% | 99% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Malik Abubakari | ST | Lyngby | #113 | #17 | Consider | 135 | 111 | 40% | 94% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Riku Yamane | DM | Yokohama F. Marinos | #28 | — | Consider | 134 | 127 | 40% | 115% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Luiz Phellype | ST | CRB | #52 | — | Consider | 134 | 118 | 40% | 101% | 1.3M | Age | Active |
| Sho Fukuda | AML | Brondby | #53 | — | Consider | 134 | 105 | 40% | 93% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Erik Botheim | AMR | Viking | #107 | #17 | Consider | 134 | 108 | 40% | 105% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Iker Pozo | DM | Rodina | #16 | — | Consider | 133 | 116 | 40% | 106% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Jonathan Calleri | ST | Sport Recife | #40 | — | Consider | 133 | 130 | 40% | 107% | 2.6M | Age | Active |
| Cristian Bordacahar | ST | Chacarita Juniors | #68 | — | Consider | 133 | 131 | 40% | 102% | 150.0K | Age | Active |
| Everton Bala | AMR | Levski | #90 | — | Consider | 133 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 9.8M | Active | |
| Kaito Taniguchi | AML | Central Coast Mariners | #49 | — | Consider | 132 | 110 | 40% | 98% | 800.0K | Age | Active |
| Yuma Suzuki | MR | Kashima Antlers | #55 | — | Consider | 132 | 131 | 40% | 106% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Luciano Gondou | AMR | CSKA Moscow | #71 | — | Consider | 132 | 109 | 40% | 105% | 9.3M | Active | |
| Asahi Uenaka | AMC | Gamba Osaka | #114 | #17 | Consider | 132 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | DL | Zwolle | #10 | — | Consider | 131 | 112 | 40% | 110% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Leandro Lucero | DC | Temperley | #39 | — | Consider | 131 | 104 | 40% | 105% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Ola Solbakken | AMR | FC Nordsjaelland | #78 | — | Consider | 131 | 108 | 40% | 103% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Daiya Tono | MC | Yokohama F. Marinos | #5 | — | Consider | 130 | 115 | 40% | 101% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Mouhamadou Drammeh | DM | Universitatea Cluj | #20 | — | Consider | 130 | 114 | 40% | 108% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Juan Otero | MR | Gijón | #86 | — | Consider | 130 | 126 | 40% | 105% | 6.9M | Age | Active |
| Tomás Silva | DL | Platense | #98 | — | Consider | 130 | 108 | 40% | 112% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Aaron Collins | AMR | Milton Keynes Dons | #108 | #17 | Consider | 130 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 8.3M | Active | |
| Roberto Fernández | DL | Dinamo Moscow | #24 | — | Consider | 129 | 124 | 40% | 109% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Luizão | DC | São Bernardo | #66 | — | Consider | 128 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Alexander Díaz | AMR | Deportivo Riestra | #74 | — | Consider | 128 | 114 | 40% | 102% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Andrés Alarcón | DC | Dinamo Makhachkala | #15 | — | Consider | 127 | 107 | 40% | 105% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Álex Centelles | DL | Levski | #32 | — | Consider | 127 | 113 | 40% | 112% | 8.3M | Active | |
| Víctor Meseguer | DM | Jagiellonia | #75 | — | Consider | 126 | 123 | 40% | 111% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Jhon Córdoba | ST | Krasnodar | #113 | #17 | Consider | 126 | 123 | 40% | 104% | 2.3M | Age | Active |
| Renato Kayser | ST | Vitória | #33 | — | Consider | 124 | 114 | 40% | 102% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Takeshi Kanamori | MR | Melbourne City | #41 | — | Consider | 124 | 95 | 40% | 95% | 450.0K | Age | Active |
| Jhilmar Lora | DL | Novorizontino | #69 | — | Consider | 124 | 118 | 40% | 106% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Ercan Kara | ST | Rapid Wien | #112 | #17 | Consider | 124 | 107 | 40% | 102% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Marcos Landaburu | ST | Sportivo Italiano | #117 | #17 | Consider | 124 | 94 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Yusuke Segawa | MR | Kashiwa Reysol | #67 | — | Consider | 122 | 110 | 40% | 102% | 1.9M | Age | Active |
| Reiya Morishita | DC | Sagan Tosu | #19 | — | Consider | 121 | 102 | 40% | 107% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Deniz Hümmet | AMR | Gamba Osaka | #53 | — | Consider | 121 | 109 | 40% | 101% | 4.2M | Active | |
| Lee Tae-Suk | DR | Austria Wien | #66 | — | Consider | 121 | 109 | 40% | 110% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Khayon Edwards | AMR | Varzim | #93 | — | Consider | 121 | 109 | 40% | 90% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Luis Palma | AML | Bruk-Bet Termalica | #59 | — | Consider | 120 | 108 | 40% | 103% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Hideki Ishige | MC | Wellington Phoenix | #4 | — | Consider | 119 | 103 | 40% | 92% | 500.0K | Age | Active |
| Dean David | AMR | Yokohama F. Marinos | #38 | — | Consider | 119 | 104 | 40% | 98% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Fabrício Daniel | AML | São Bernardo | #61 | — | Consider | 119 | 113 | 40% | 95% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Samuel Adeniran | ML | LASK | #74 | — | Consider | 119 | 118 | 40% | 105% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Aleksandar Cavric | AMR | Kashima Antlers | #84 | — | Consider | 119 | 118 | 40% | 98% | 2.4M | Age | Active |
| Rolo | FL | Central | #93 | — | Consider | 119 | 106 | 40% | 93% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | Levski | #40 | — | Consider | 118 | 107 | 40% | 93% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Shion Shinkawa | AMC | Sint-Truiden | #49 | — | Consider | 118 | 111 | 40% | 87% | 1.1M | Attitude | Active |
| Oscar Maritu | MR | Yunnan Yukun | #36 | — | Consider | 117 | 107 | 40% | 94% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Renzo López | ST | Ceará | #90 | — | Consider | 117 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 1.7M | Age | Active |
| Kwasi Poku | ML | RWDM | #71 | — | Consider | 116 | 107 | 40% | 96% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Júnior Todinho | AMR | Náutico | #82 | — | Consider | 116 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 1.1M | Age | Active |
| Koki Ogawa | ST | Jubilo Iwata | #45 | — | Consider | 115 | 113 | 40% | 104% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Frank Acheampong | ML | Shandong Taishan | #57 | — | Consider | 115 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 900.0K | Age | Active |
| Ryotaro Araki | AMR | Sint-Truiden | #90 | — | Consider | 115 | 111 | 40% | 97% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Deni Jurić | ST | Wisła Płock | #51 | — | Consider | 114 | 95 | 40% | 98% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Yuta Toyokawa | MR | Omiya Ardija | #78 | — | Consider | 114 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 800.0K | Age | Active |
| Sebastián Vivas | ST | Dock Sud | #114 | #17 | Consider | 114 | 96 | 40% | 93% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Daisuke Sakai | MC | PSM | #5 | — | Consider | 113 | 84 | 40% | 95% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Terry Yegbe | DC | Lech | #13 | — | Consider | 113 | 110 | 40% | 108% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Antonio Castillo | DL | Cobresal | #42 | — | Consider | 113 | 92 | 40% | 101% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Teruhito Nakagawa | MR | FC Tokyo | #82 | — | Consider | 112 | 111 | 40% | 95% | 650.0K | Age | Active |
| Shunta Araki | MR | Vegalta Sendai | #63 | — | Consider | 111 | 110 | 40% | 94% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Hamdi Akujobi | DR | MSK Zilina | #6 | — | Consider | 101 | 90 | 40% | 100% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Charlie Webster | DM | Burton Albion | #87 | — | Consider | 100 | 102 | 40% | 101% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Erion Sadiku | DM | Varbergs BoIS | #72 | — | Consider | 99 | 92 | 40% | 102% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Hijiri Kato | DL | Omiya Ardija | #9 | — | Consider | 98 | 118 | 40% | 103% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Albin Berisha | ST | Kapfenberg | #37 | — | Consider | 98 | 92 | 40% | 95% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Kodai Tanaka | ST | PSM | #102 | — | Consider | 98 | 80 | 40% | 88% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Roberto Fernández | DL | Akron | #7 | — | Consider | 97 | 134 | 40% | 109% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Shunsuke Saito | MR | Westerlo | #102 | — | Consider | 95 | 91 | 40% | 86% | 1.1M | Attitude | Active |
| Kōsei Iwao | ST | Puszcza Niepołomice | #104 | — | Consider | 93 | 88 | 40% | 85% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Kazaki Nakagawa | AMC | Semen Padang | #31 | — | Consider | 87 | 79 | 40% | 89% | 650.0K | Age | Active |
| Yugo Masukake | AML | Dalian Yingbo | #40 | — | Consider | 81 | 77 | 40% | 82% | 400.0K | Injured | Active |
| Charles Nduka | ST | Melbourne Victory | #43 | — | Consider | 80 | 85 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Meguru Odagaki | MR | First Vienna | #43 | — | Consider | 79 | 88 | 40% | 91% | 550.0K | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #107 | #17 | ST | 81 | 19–35 | 2.2M | Hiroki Yamane | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #108 | #17 | ST | 81 | 19–35 | 2.2M | Hiroki Yamane | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #109 | #17 | ST | 81 | 19–35 | 2.2M | Hiroki Yamane | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #110 | #17 | ST | 81 | 19–35 | 2.2M | Hiroki Yamane | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #111 | #17 | ST | 81 | 19–35 | 2.2M | Hiroki Yamane | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #112 | #17 | ST | 81 | 19–35 | 2.2M | Hiroki Yamane | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #113 | #17 | ST | 81 | 19–35 | 2.2M | Hiroki Yamane | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #114 | #17 | ST | 81 | 19–35 | 2.2M | Hiroki Yamane | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #115 | #17 | ST | 81 | 19–35 | 2.2M | Hiroki Yamane | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #116 | #17 | ST | 81 | 19–35 | 2.2M | Hiroki Yamane | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #117 | #17 | ST | 81 | 19–35 | 2.2M | Hiroki Yamane | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #118 | #17 | ST | 81 | 19–35 | 2.2M | Hiroki Yamane | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wataru Yamane | Vegalta Sendai U20 | #98, #99 | |
| Sho Tanaka | Shonan Bellmare U20 | #98, #99 | |
| Hiroki Yamane | FC Tokyo U20 | #9 | |
| Hiroki Yamane | Yokohama F. Marinos U20 | #118 | |
| Wataru Yamane | Sagan Tosu U20 | #81, #82 | |
| Sho Tanaka | Kawasaki Frontale U20 | #96, #97 | |
| Wataru Yamane | Vissel Kobe U20 | #92, #93 | |
| Sho Tanaka | Kashima Antlers U20 | #94, #95 | |
| Wataru Yamane | Sanfrecce Hiroshima U20 | #87, #88 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shuto Nakano | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.89 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.25 | Consensus signing |
| Hijiri Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Mora | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Esquivel | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| George Bello | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Reiya Morishita | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Gomes | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hiroto Taniguchi | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Koki Kumasaka | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Asahi Sasaki | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Shuto Nakano | Strong Approve | 1.89 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Hiroki Yamane | Hijiri Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Carlos Mora | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Hiroki Yamane | Lucas Esquivel | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | George Bello | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Reiya Morishita | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Marlon Gomes | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Hiroto Taniguchi | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Koki Kumasaka | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | High Potential |
| Hiroki Yamane | Asahi Sasaki | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shuto Nakano | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.89 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.25 | Consensus signing |
| Hijiri Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Mora | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Esquivel | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| George Bello | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Reiya Morishita | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Gomes | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hiroto Taniguchi | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Koki Kumasaka | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Asahi Sasaki | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Shuto Nakano | Strong Approve | 1.89 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Hiroki Yamane | Hijiri Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Carlos Mora | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Hiroki Yamane | Lucas Esquivel | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | George Bello | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Reiya Morishita | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Marlon Gomes | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Hiroto Taniguchi | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Koki Kumasaka | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | High Potential |
| Hiroki Yamane | Asahi Sasaki | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shuto Nakano | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.89 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.25 | Consensus signing |
| Hijiri Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Mora | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Esquivel | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| George Bello | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Reiya Morishita | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Gomes | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hiroto Taniguchi | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Koki Kumasaka | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Asahi Sasaki | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Shuto Nakano | Strong Approve | 1.89 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Hiroki Yamane | Hijiri Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Carlos Mora | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Hiroki Yamane | Lucas Esquivel | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | George Bello | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Reiya Morishita | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Marlon Gomes | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Hiroto Taniguchi | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Koki Kumasaka | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | High Potential |
| Hiroki Yamane | Asahi Sasaki | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shuto Nakano | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.89 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.25 | Consensus signing |
| Hijiri Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Mora | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Esquivel | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| George Bello | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Reiya Morishita | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Gomes | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hiroto Taniguchi | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Koki Kumasaka | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Asahi Sasaki | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Shuto Nakano | Strong Approve | 1.89 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Hiroki Yamane | Hijiri Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Carlos Mora | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Hiroki Yamane | Lucas Esquivel | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | George Bello | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Reiya Morishita | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Marlon Gomes | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Hiroto Taniguchi | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Koki Kumasaka | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | High Potential |
| Hiroki Yamane | Asahi Sasaki | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shuto Nakano | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.89 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.25 | Consensus signing |
| Hijiri Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Mora | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Esquivel | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| George Bello | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Reiya Morishita | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Thuler | Promote to Shortlist | #16 | 1.89 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.83 | Consensus signing |
| Marlon Gomes | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hiroto Taniguchi | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.86 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Koki Kumasaka | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Shuto Nakano | Strong Approve | 1.89 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Hiroki Yamane | Hijiri Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Carlos Mora | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Hiroki Yamane | Lucas Esquivel | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | George Bello | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Reiya Morishita | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Matheus Thuler | Strong Approve | 1.89 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Hiroki Yamane | Marlon Gomes | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Hiroto Taniguchi | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Koki Kumasaka | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shuto Nakano | Promote to Shortlist | — | 1.89 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.25 | Consensus signing |
| Hijiri Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Mora | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Esquivel | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| George Bello | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Reiya Morishita | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Thuler | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Gomes | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Koki Kumasaka | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Asahi Sasaki | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Shuto Nakano | Strong Approve | 1.89 | 80% | Ready Now |
| Hiroki Yamane | Hijiri Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Carlos Mora | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Hiroki Yamane | Lucas Esquivel | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | George Bello | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Reiya Morishita | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Matheus Thuler | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Marlon Gomes | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Koki Kumasaka | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | High Potential |
| Hiroki Yamane | Asahi Sasaki | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shuto Nakano | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hijiri Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Mora | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Esquivel | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| George Bello | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Reiya Morishita | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Thuler | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Gomes | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Koki Kumasaka | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Asahi Sasaki | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.64 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Shuto Nakano | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Hiroki Yamane | Hijiri Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Carlos Mora | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Hiroki Yamane | Lucas Esquivel | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | George Bello | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Reiya Morishita | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Matheus Thuler | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Marlon Gomes | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Koki Kumasaka | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Asahi Sasaki | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shuto Nakano | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Hijiri Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Carlos Mora | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lucas Esquivel | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.88 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| George Bello | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Reiya Morishita | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Thuler | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Gomes | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Koki Kumasaka | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Riku Yamane | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.77 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Shuto Nakano | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Hijiri Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Carlos Mora | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | Value Opportunity |
| Hiroki Yamane | Lucas Esquivel | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | George Bello | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Reiya Morishita | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Matheus Thuler | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Marlon Gomes | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Koki Kumasaka | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Riku Yamane | Strong Approve | 1.77 | 75% | Ready Now |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| George Bello | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Reiya Morishita | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Thuler | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Gomes | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Koki Kumasaka | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Riku Yamane | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Álex Centelles | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.18 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kahiser Lenis | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 1.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tokumo Kawai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Taiki Yamada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | George Bello | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Reiya Morishita | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Matheus Thuler | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Marlon Gomes | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Koki Kumasaka | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Riku Yamane | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Álex Centelles | Approve | 1.18 | 75% | Role Fit |
| Wataru Yamane | Kahiser Lenis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hajime Mitoma | Tokumo Kawai | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Taiki Yamada | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Reiya Morishita | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.30 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Thuler | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Gomes | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Koki Kumasaka | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.60 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Riku Yamane | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sota Kitano | Reject | #17 | -0.89 | — | — | 0.77 | 2.16 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Kahiser Lenis | Keep Monitoring | #17 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 1.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tokumo Kawai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Taiki Yamada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jurato Ikeda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Reiya Morishita | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Matheus Thuler | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Marlon Gomes | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Koki Kumasaka | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Riku Yamane | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Wataru Yamane | Sota Kitano | Reject | -0.89 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Wataru Yamane | Kahiser Lenis | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hajime Mitoma | Tokumo Kawai | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Taiki Yamada | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Jurato Ikeda | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matheus Thuler | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.83 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Marlon Gomes | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Riku Yamane | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 1.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tokumo Kawai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Taiki Yamada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jurato Ikeda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Matheus Thuler | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Marlon Gomes | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hiroki Yamane | Riku Yamane | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Tokumo Kawai | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Taiki Yamada | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Jurato Ikeda | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tokumo Kawai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Taiki Yamada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jurato Ikeda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Tokumo Kawai | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Taiki Yamada | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Jurato Ikeda | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tokumo Kawai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Taiki Yamada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jurato Ikeda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Anselmo García Mac Nulty | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Injury Concern |
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Tokumo Kawai | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Taiki Yamada | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Jurato Ikeda | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ren Kato | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 1.05 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tokumo Kawai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Taiki Yamada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jurato Ikeda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hiroki Yamane | Ren Kato | Approve | 1.05 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Tokumo Kawai | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Taiki Yamada | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Jurato Ikeda | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tokumo Kawai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Taiki Yamada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jurato Ikeda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hajime Mitoma | Tokumo Kawai | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Taiki Yamada | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Jurato Ikeda | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tokumo Kawai | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Taiki Yamada | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Jurato Ikeda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.65 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.00 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hajime Mitoma | Tokumo Kawai | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Taiki Yamada | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Hajime Mitoma | Jurato Ikeda | Approve | 0.65 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vinícius Júnior | Real Madrid | AML | Forward | 167 | 167 | 35% | 30.6M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Gianluca Scamacca | Atalanta | ST | Forward | 148 | 148 | 35% | 34.2M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Dominic Solanke | Tottenham | ST | Forward | 150 | 150 | 35% | 31.5M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-Philippe Mateta | Crystal Palace | ST | Forward | 146 | 146 | 35% | 27.9M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ermedin Demirović | VfB Stuttgart | AML | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 26.1M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alex Valera | Austria Wien | ST | Forward | 136 | 136 | 47% | 3.0M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Luis Palma | Bruk-Bet Termalica | AML | Forward | 132 | 132 | 35% | 4.2M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexey Miranchuk | Nizhniy Novgorod | MR | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 6.2M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ilan Kebbal | Paris FC | AMR | Midfielder | 141 | 141 | 35% | 7.7M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kaito Yasui | Urawa Reds | DM | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 35% | 8.8M | 31.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 145 | 145 | 47% | 1.8M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Manfred Ugalde | Spartak Moscow | ST | Forward | 137 | 137 | 47% | 8.9M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Liel Abada | Hapoel Beer Sheva | AMR | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 9.9M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kwadwo Duah | Ludogorets | ST | Forward | 134 | 134 | 35% | 7.1M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mao Hosoya | Kashiwa Reysol | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 47% | 8.2M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Stefan Schlager | FC Midtjylland | AMC | Forward | 137 | 137 | 47% | 7.4M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Leon Bailey | Olympiacos | MR | Midfielder | 147 | 147 | 35% | 9.5M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 130 | 130 | 35% | 2.3M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Fiete Arp | OB | AML | Forward | 136 | 136 | 47% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolás Fernández | Belgrano | AML | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 1.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rasmus Kristensen | FC Midtjylland | DR | Midfielder | 150 | 150 | 35% | 6.8M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuma Suzuki | Kashima Antlers | MR | Forward | 132 | 132 | 35% | 1.8M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Carlos Vinícius | Partizan | ST | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 2.1M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 124 | 125 | 64% | 4.1M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Bamba Dieng | Crvena Zvezda | AML | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 4.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #16 | DM | Optional | Squad Investment | 103 | 113 | 20–27 | 8.7M | Shortlisted | — | — |
| #14 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 72 | 82 | 20–32 | — | Pending | — | — |
| #2 | ST | Important | Quality Upgrade | 96 | 96 | 20–31 | 6.5M | Fulfilled | Dani Raba | ✓ |
| #4 | DR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 85 | 98 | 21–29 | 8.7M | Fulfilled | Yusei Yamanouchi | ✓ |
| #9 | AMR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 91 | 95 | 19–32 | 6.5M | Fulfilled | Hideki Ishige | ✓ |
| #13 | AMR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 95 | 95 | 20–31 | 6.5M | Fulfilled | Daisuke Sakai | ✓ |
| #7 | MC | Optional | Depth Cover | 80 | 90 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #10 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 3.6M | Fulfilled | Taiki Watanabe | ✓ |
| #11 | GK | Optional | Depth Cover | 72 | 82 | 20–32 | — | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #17 | ST | Optional | Depth Cover | 81 | 94 | 19–35 | 2.2M | Fulfilled | — | — |
| #3 | AMR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 95 | 95 | 20–31 | 6.5M | Abandoned | Takahiro Ko | ✓ |