| Club | Ojeador | Estado | Confianza | Observado | Última observación |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lierse | Youri Lukaku | Informe listo | 80% | 4 | 06.03.2027 |
| Voluntari | Alexandru Moldovan | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 06.03.2027 |
| Amedspor | Ibrahim Sahin | Informe listo | 75% | 3 | 05.03.2027 |
| KAA Gent | Youri Lukaku | Activo | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2027 |
| USL Dunkerque | Olivier Lacroix | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 02.03.2027 |
| CS Afumați | Claudiu Iancu | Activo | 40% | 1 | 01.03.2027 |
| OH Leuven | Michy Vertonghen | Activo | 40% | 1 | 27.02.2027 |
| ESTAC Troyes | Jacques Bernard | Informe listo | 83% | 5 | 24.02.2027 |
| ESTAC Troyes | Vincent Dumas | Informe listo | 67% | 2 | 22.02.2027 |
| Oțelul Galați | Cristian Iancu | Activo | 40% | 1 | 22.02.2027 |
| Quevilly-Rouen | Raymond Masson | Informe listo | 86% | 6 | 22.02.2027 |
| LB Chateauroux | Christophe Schmitt | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.02.2027 |
| Concordia Chiajna | Bogdan Iancu | Activo | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Alexandru Coman | Informe listo | 89% | 8 | 05.02.2027 |
| Waasland-Beveren | Nacer Vertonghen | Activo | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2027 |
| Sochaux | Benoît François | Activo | 40% | 1 | 03.02.2027 |
| OGC Nice | Rémi Carpentier | Activo | 40% | 1 | 02.02.2027 |
| Ceahlăul Piatra Neamț | Dorin Bancu | Activo | 40% | 1 | 27.01.2027 |
| CSM Slatina | George Maxim | Activo | 83% | 5 | 25.01.2027 |
| Patro Eisden | Laurent Doku | Negociando | 75% | 3 | 25.01.2027 |
| US Concarneau | Gabriel Meunier | Informe listo | 83% | 5 | 01.01.2027 |
| Seraing | Kevin Hazard | Negociando | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2026 |
| Farul Constanța | Razvan Coman | Activo | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2026 |
| Farul Constanța | Ianis Maxim | Activo | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2026 |
| Paris FC | Thomas Martin | Activo | 80% | 4 | 27.12.2026 |
| Paris FC | Benoît Royer | Activo | 40% | 1 | 27.12.2026 |
| FC Bacău | Stefan Marin | Activo | 83% | 5 | 24.12.2026 |
| FC Versailles | Rémi Gauthier | Activo | 80% | 4 | 24.12.2026 |
| Charleroi | Laurent Castagne | Activo | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 |
| Unirea Slobozia | Claudiu Maxim | Activo | 80% | 4 | 23.12.2026 |
| Antwerp | Hans Mignolet | Activo | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2026 |
| Angers SCO | Arnaud Martinez | Activo | 75% | 3 | 16.12.2026 |
| Monaco | Hervé Clément | Activo | 86% | 6 | 16.12.2026 |
| AJ Auxerre | Rémy Fabre | Activo | 89% | 8 | 15.12.2026 |
| AS Nancy | Émile Robert | Negociando | 75% | 3 | 14.12.2026 |
| Stade Rennais | Jacques Lacroix | Activo | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 |
| Valenciennes | Stéphane Picard | Activo | 40% | 1 | 14.12.2026 |
| Racing Genk | Charles Boyata | Activo | 90% | 9 | 10.12.2026 |
| KV Kortrijk | Charles Mertens | Activo | 83% | 5 | 06.12.2026 |
| Gloria Bistrița | Alexandru Deac | Activo | 75% | 3 | 05.12.2026 |
| Le Mans FC | Daniel Roger | Activo | 40% | 1 | 02.12.2026 |
| Toulouse FC | Rémi Dupuy | Activo | 67% | 2 | 28.11.2026 |
| Stade Brestois | Raymond Brun | Activo | 83% | 5 | 20.11.2026 |
| Universitatea Cluj | Daniel Deac | Activo | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2026 |
| Stade Rennais | Louis Marie | Activo | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 |
| FC Argeș | Alexandru Keseru | Activo | 67% | 2 | 16.11.2026 |
| RC Strasbourg | Sébastien Renaud | Activo | 75% | 3 | 13.11.2026 |
| RC Strasbourg | David Renault | Activo | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2026 |
| Botosani | Daniel Moldovan | Activo | 75% | 3 | 06.11.2026 |
| RC Lens | Théodore Robin | Activo | 67% | 2 | 06.11.2026 |
| Rapid Bucharest | Mihai Deac | Activo | 80% | 4 | 02.11.2026 |
| FC Rouen | Jean-Baptiste Robert | Activo | 67% | 2 | 24.10.2026 |
| CSC Dumbrăvița | Dorin Iancu | Activo | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 |
| Quevilly-Rouen | Jérôme Simon | Activo | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2026 |
| Stade Briochin | Denis Mercier | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 |
| Union SG | Kevin Januzaj | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 |
| Union SG | Lois De Bruyne | Activo | 40% | 1 | 01.10.2026 |
| Club Brugge | Michy Openda | Activo | 40% | 1 | 30.09.2026 |
| Club Brugge | Yannick Kompany | Activo | 67% | 2 | 21.09.2026 |
| GAIS | Anton Krafth | Activo | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 |
| Hermannstadt | Daniel Coman | Activo | 40% | 1 | 17.09.2026 |
| Genclerbirligi | Halil Demiral | Activo | 40% | 1 | 12.09.2026 |
| RC Lens | Vincent Lemoine | Activo | 67% | 2 | 12.09.2026 |
| Politehnica Iași | Dragos Iancu | Activo | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 |
| ASA Târgu Mureș | Dorin Mihaila | Activo | 40% | 1 | 14.08.2026 |
| Athens Kallithea | Dimitrios Tsadjaris | Activo | 35% | 1 | 10.08.2026 |
| Hobro | Alexander Delaney | Activo | 35% | 1 | 10.08.2026 |
| Rodez AF | Guillaume Robin | Activo | 67% | 2 | 03.08.2026 |
| KV Mechelen | Departamento de captación | Preseleccionado | 0% | 0 | |
| Le Havre AC | Departamento de captación | Preseleccionado | 0% | 0 |