| Nombre | Posición | Nac | Edad | Habilidad | Potencial | Condición | Moral | PJ | Gol | VAL MED | Valor | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rafael Juwer | GK | 18 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 6.78 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Aírton | GK | 32 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | 4 | - | 6.53 | 900.0K | |
|
|
Alisson | GK | 31 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 900.0K | |
|
Des
|
Kauã | GK | 22 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 7.13 | 850.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Pedro | GK | 21 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 7.83 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Marcelo Hermes | DL, WL, ML, AML | 31 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 3 | - | 7.07 | 3.3M | |
|
|
Bruno Alves | DC | 35 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 6.62 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Luciano Castán | DC | 36 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 3 | - | 6.88 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Rodrigo | DC | 39 |
|
|
81%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 6.98 | 250.0K | |
|
|
César Martins | DC | 33 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 0 (1) | - | 6.53 | 800.0K | |
|
|
Octávio | DC | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 6.92 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Erick Garcia | DC | 21 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | 2 | 1 | 6.98 | 600.0K | |
|
|
Willean Lepo | DR, WR, MR | 29 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 2 | 1 | 7.56 | 5.1M | |
|
|
Marcinho | DR, WR | 30 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 3 | - | 7.48 | 4.0M | |
|
|
Viny | DR, WR, MR | 21 |
|
|
78%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 6.84 | 400.0K | |
|
Les
|
Ronald | DM, MC | 29 |
|
|
67%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 6.64 | 2.3M | |
|
|
Jean Irmer | DM, MC | 31 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 0 (2) | - | 6.55 | 2.1M | |
|
|
Eduardo | DM, MC | 29 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.61 | 3.6M | |
|
|
Gui Lobo | DM, MC, AMC | 26 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 7.15 | 2.4M | |
|
|
Eliel | DM, MC | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 1 (1) | - | 6.82 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Darlan Mendes | DM, MC | 28 |
|
|
92%
|
▬ | 0 (1) | - | 6.40 | 4.9M | |
|
|
Sandry | MC | 23 |
|
|
92%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 6.65 | 3.8M | |
|
|
Rómulo Otero | AM(LCR), MC | 33 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | 3 | 1 | 7.05 | 1.4M | |
|
|
João Carlos | AM(LR), MR | 25 |
|
|
77%
|
▬ | 2 | 1 | 7.47 | 2.7M | |
|
|
Nicolas | AML, ST | 36 |
|
|
84%
|
▬ | 0 (1) | - | 6.58 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Romarinho | AML | 32 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 6.83 | 1.8M | |
|
|
Cauê | AML, ST | 23 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | 1 | 1 | 7.85 | 3.2M | |
|
|
Rodrigo Haruki | AM(LC), ST | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 0 (2) | - | 6.52 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Luquinhas | AMC, ST | 20 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 0 (1) | - | 6.52 | 350.0K | |
|
|
Lira | AMC | 19 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 0 (1) | - | 6.64 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Waguininho | AM(LR), ST | 36 |
|
|
84%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 6.66 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Fellipe Mateus | AM(CR) | 35 |
|
|
85%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 350.0K | |
|
|
Jhonata Robert | AM(LCR) | 26 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 8.45 | 3.5M | |
|
|
Diego Gonçalves | AM(LR) | 31 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 0 (2) | - | 6.45 | 2.5M | |
|
Des
|
Yuri Tanque | ST | 28 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 3 | 3 | 7.72 | 8.2M | |
|
|
Octávio Silva | ST | 20 |
|
|
82%
|
▬ | 1 | 1 | 7.74 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Thales | ST | 19 |
|
|
82%
|
▬ | 2 | 5 | 8.35 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Italo Mota | ST | 18 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 0 (1) | - | 6.58 | 200.0K |