| Nombre | Posición | Nac | Edad | Habilidad | Potencial | Condición | Moral | PJ | Gol | VAL MED | Valor | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ognjen Čančarević | GK | 37 |
|
|
82%
|
▲ | 11 | - | 6.48 | 200.0K | |
|
|
Luka Lazin | GK | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 6 | - | 6.07 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Vuk Borović | GK | 18 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 12 | - | 6.64 | 200.0K | |
|
Des
|
Iván Martos | DL, DC, WL | 29 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 13 (1) | - | 6.60 | 3.3M | |
|
Lst
|
Moussa Sissako | DC | 26 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 9 | 1 | 6.84 | 3.3M | |
|
|
Vukašin Jovanović | DC | 30 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 13 | - | 6.68 | 2.4M | |
|
Des
|
Stefan Šapić | DC | 29 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 6.72 | 2.4M | |
|
|
Dušan Brković | DC | 37 |
|
|
84%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 100.0K | |
|
Des
|
Andrej Milanović | DC | 18 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 5 (2) | - | 6.48 | 300.0K | |
|
Des
|
Marko Luković | D(LR), W(LR) | 23 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 8 (4) | 1 | 6.89 | 1.9M | |
|
Ces
|
Stefan Bastaja | DR, DM, WR | 21 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 4 (5) | - | 6.70 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Aleksandar Sedlar | DR, DC, WR | 34 |
|
|
82%
|
▬ | 11 | - | 6.80 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Nikola Glišić | DR, WR, AMR | 27 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 8 (5) | 1 | 6.83 | 2.6M | |
|
|
Ismael Casas | DR, DC, WR | 25 |
|
|
92%
|
▬ | 2 (8) | - | 6.30 | 1.7M | |
|
|
Ibrahima Kébé | DM, MC | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 11 (1) | 2 | 6.99 | 3.7M | |
|
Lst
Des
|
Vasilije Novičić | DM, MC | 18 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 5 (6) | 1 | 6.63 | 450.0K | |
|
Des
|
Stefan Baltić | ML, AML, ST | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 2 (6) | 1 | 6.81 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Josué Tiendrébéogo | MC, AMC | 24 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 15 | 5 | 7.17 | 4.4M | |
|
|
Nikola Krstić | MC, AMC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 9 (3) | 1 | 6.64 | 1.6M | |
|
Lst
|
Luka Luković | AM(LC), ST | 30 |
|
|
79%
|
▲ | 9 (4) | 2 | 6.80 | 2.5M | |
|
|
Juninho | AM(LR) | 20 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 3 (7) | 1 | 6.75 | 1.1M | |
|
|
Vicky Kiankaulua | AM(LR) | 25 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.12 | 1.8M | |
|
|
Vladimir Radočaj | AM(LR) | 27 |
|
|
81%
|
▬ | 13 | - | 7.30 | 4.3M | |
|
|
Jérémy Manzorro | AM(LCR) | 35 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 7 (3) | - | 6.84 | 250.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Kenroy Campbell | WL, MC, ML, AML | 24 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 2 (9) | - | 6.54 | 850.0K | |
|
|
Miloš Jović | ST | 20 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 12 (2) | 2 | 6.80 | 1.1M | |
|
|
Sankara Karamoko | ST | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 12 (2) | - | 6.26 | 1.6M | |
|
|
Charly Keita | ST | 27 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 1 (5) | - | 6.56 | 1.0M |