| Nombre | Posición | Nac | Edad | Habilidad | Potencial | Condición | Moral | PJ | Gol | VAL MED | Valor | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Raul Bezeljak | GK | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.69 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Karlo Žiger | GK | 25 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 13 | - | 6.50 | 1.0M | |
|
|
Adrian Pudić | GK | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 100.0K | |
|
|
Vilim Krušlin | DL, WL | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 12 | - | 6.78 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Marin Leovac | DL, WL | 38 |
|
|
84%
|
▬ | 0 (3) | - | 6.56 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Matija Ruškovački | DC | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 2 (1) | - | 6.68 | 550.0K | |
|
Ces
|
Marko Ivan Gašparac | DC, DM | 25 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 6.89 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Tino Agić | DC | 24 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 9 | - | 6.92 | 1.7M | |
|
|
Mario Mladenovski | DC | 26 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 6 | - | 6.58 | 1.4M | |
|
Lst
|
Petar Antolković | DR, DM | 21 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 6 (5) | - | 6.67 | 1.0M | |
|
|
Vanja Šare | M(LR), DR, AMR | 22 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 2 (8) | - | 6.61 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Toni Gorupec | DR, WR | 33 |
|
|
81%
|
▬ | 7 | - | 6.78 | 200.0K | |
|
Les
|
Tin Kulenović | DR, DC | 29 |
|
|
80%
|
▬ | 7 (1) | - | 6.64 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Duje Reić | DM, MC, AMC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 4 (2) | 1 | 7.06 | 70.0K | |
|
Ces
|
Ivan Radošević | DM, MC | 25 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 1 (7) | - | 6.58 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Moses Zambrang Barnabas | DM, MC | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 10 | 2 | 7.14 | 1.5M | |
|
|
Dragan Juranović | AM(LC), ML, ST | 32 |
|
|
84%
|
▬ | 12 | 7 | 7.36 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Viktor Kanižaj | AM(LR), ML | 23 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 10 (1) | - | 6.91 | 1.5M | |
|
|
Riad Mašala | MC, AMC | 22 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 0 (7) | - | 6.64 | 600.0K | |
|
|
Benjamin Budimir | MC, MR, AMC | 24 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 1 (6) | - | 6.65 | 800.0K | |
|
Des
Ces
|
Antonio Čačić | MC | 20 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 1 (2) | - | 6.78 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Robert Marijanović | MC, AMC | 24 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 12 | 5 | 7.25 | 1.6M | |
|
Des
|
Ilan Pejić | AM(LR), M(LR) | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 11 | - | 6.84 | 1.5M | |
|
Des
|
Amad Keita | ST | 20 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 1 (4) | - | 6.42 | 30.0K | |
|
Des
|
Mateo Bačić | ST | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 4 (3) | 2 | 6.77 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Antonio Kuš | ST | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 9 (1) | 3 | 6.84 | 1.0M | |
|
|
Franco Beljo | ST | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (2) | - | 6.52 | 150.0K |