| Nombre | Posición | Nac | Edad | Habilidad | Potencial | Condición | Moral | PJ | Gol | VAL MED | Valor | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
János Uram | GK | 25 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 23 | - | 6.62 | 1.3M | |
|
|
Balázs Bese | GK | 28 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 7.18 | 800.0K | |
|
Ces
|
Tamás Fadgyas | GK | 31 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 200.0K | |
|
Lst
|
Áron Doktorics | W(LR), DL | 25 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 23 | - | 6.80 | 1.1M | |
|
Des
|
Patrick Iyinbor | DC | 25 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 20 | - | 6.82 | 2.4M | |
|
Des
Lst
|
Bence Pávkovics | DC | 29 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 3 (5) | 1 | 6.81 | 1.0M | |
|
Des
|
Kenneth Otigba | DC | 34 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 8 | - | 6.65 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Guilain Zrankeon | DC, DM, MC | 25 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 1 (1) | - | 6.51 | 900.0K | |
|
|
Máté Ódor | D(LR), WR | 25 |
|
|
85%
|
▬ | 23 (2) | - | 6.82 | 2.4M | |
|
|
Botond Baráth | DR, DC | 34 |
|
|
80%
|
▬ | 20 (2) | - | 6.52 | 150.0K | |
|
Des
Ces
|
Dominik Sztojka | DM, MC | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 5 (9) | - | 6.58 | 1.2M | |
|
Lst
Des
|
Jozef Urblik | DM, MC | 30 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 18 | 3 | 6.89 | 2.0M | |
|
|
Szabolcs Mezei | DM, MC | 26 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 20 (1) | 4 | 7.07 | 3.4M | |
|
Des
|
Sándor Hidi M. | DM, MC | 25 |
|
|
93%
|
▲ | 6 (4) | - | 6.47 | 1.0M | |
|
Ces
|
Benjámin Cseke | DM, MC | 32 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 2 (7) | - | 6.49 | 400.0K | |
|
Des
Ces
|
Bertalan Kapornai | DM, MC, AMC | 24 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.87 | 500.0K | |
|
|
Ognjen Ilić | DM, MC | 27 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 14 (3) | 2 | 6.90 | 1.9M | |
|
|
El Hadji Dieye | DM, MC | 39 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 2 (1) | - | 6.58 | 40.0K | |
|
|
Rajmund Horváth | AM(LR), ML | 23 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 1 (9) | - | 6.44 | 850.0K | |
|
|
Bence Banó-Szabó | AM(LC), MC, ML | 27 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 22 (1) | 1 | 7.02 | 2.3M | |
|
|
Mykyta Vasin | MC, AMC | 20 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 3 (2) | 1 | 7.00 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Bálint Faragó | MC, AMC | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 0 (1) | - | 6.34 | 650.0K | |
|
Des
|
Joel Fameyeh | AML, ST | 29 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 16 (2) | 4 | 6.82 | 2.9M | |
|
Lst
|
András Radó | AM(LCR), ST | 33 |
|
|
77%
|
▲ | 3 (11) | 1 | 6.87 | 350.0K | |
|
Lst
Des
|
Milán Tóth | AM(LR), ST | 24 |
|
|
80%
|
▬ | 22 (1) | 6 | 7.23 | 2.5M | |
|
Lst
|
Benjámin Szabó | AM(LR), ST | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 2 (9) | 1 | 6.83 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Bence Pethő | AMR, ST | 28 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 15 (5) | 5 | 6.82 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Ilann Petrisot | AM(LR) | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 1 (4) | - | 6.22 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Csaba Molnár | AM(LR), ST | 20 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 2 (5) | 1 | 6.67 | 450.0K | |
|
Des
|
Patrik Kovács | ST | 19 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 1 (11) | 3 | 6.73 | 500.0K | |
|
|
Luka Radulović | ST | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 2 (15) | 3 | 6.62 | 1.1M |