| Nom | Rôle | Actif | Rapport Prêt | Confiance | Dernière observation | Régions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roberto Molina | Recruteur en chef | 64 | 2 | 41% | 22.08.2026 | Amérique du NordAmérique du Sud |
| José Luis Escobar | Recruteur | 40 | 0 | 40% | 22.08.2026 | Amérique du NordAmérique du Sud |
| Leonardo Martínez | Directeur sportif | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Joueur | Position | Âge | Club | Recruteur | Source | Statut | Débuté | Dernière observation | Observé | Matchs | CA | PA | Confiance | Compat. Rôle | Valeur | Demande | Dernier vote | Décision | Risque |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Centurión | DC | 26 | Fenix | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Rapport prêt | 06.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 97 | 67% | 104% | 500.0K | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Mariano Ramos | DR | 22 | Guarani | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Rapport prêt | 11.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 99 | 106 | 67% | 95% | 1.7M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Zelarayán | AMR | 22 | Belgrano | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 22.08.2026 | 22.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 134 | 40% | 98% | 3.5M | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Álex Perdomo | AMR | 24 | Defensor Sporting | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 22.08.2026 | 22.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 91 | 40% | 91% | 750.0K | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Dante Silva | AMC | 24 | Bolívar | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 22.08.2026 | 22.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 96 | 40% | 89% | 1.4M | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Jorge Murrugarra | DM | 29 | Universitario | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 22.08.2026 | 22.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 105 | 40% | 100% | 3.8M | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Aarón Soria | GK | 27 | Huracan del Paso | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 22.08.2026 | 22.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 86 | 40% | 95% | 100.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Blas Rolón | GK | 24 | O'Higgins | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 22.08.2026 | 22.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 90 | 40% | 101% | 350.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Frutos | GK | 23 | Olimpia | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 21.08.2026 | 21.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 105 | 40% | 103% | 1.2M | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Gonzalo de los Santos | GK | 22 | Rocha | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 21.08.2026 | 21.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 83 | 40% | 102% | 100.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Facundo Méndez | GK | 22 | La Luz | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 20.08.2026 | 20.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 65 | 40% | 100% | 36.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Federico Hernández | GK | 24 | Huracan Buceo | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 20.08.2026 | 20.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 82 | 40% | 97% | 100.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Mauro Martín | DR | 27 | Progreso | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 99 | 40% | 98% | 1.1M | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Diego Rossi | AMR | 28 | Monterrey | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 5.3M | #1 ST | — | — | Salaire |
| Franco Cabrera | DL | 22 | Rentistas | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 88 | 40% | 96% | 150.0K | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Nicolás Nocetti | GK | 26 | Defensores | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 108 | 40% | 91% | 135.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Fin Contrat |
| Jaime Acosta | GK | 24 | Barranquilla | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 77 | 40% | 100% | 150.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Alan Mozo | DR | 29 | Pachuca | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 137 | 40% | 104% | 4.7M | #4 AMR | — | — | Attitude |
| Leandro Umpiérrez | AMR | 22 | Penarol | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 104 | 40% | 93% | 1.3M | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Jesús Rivas | MC | 29 | Junior | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 130 | 40% | 101% | 1.5M | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Lautaro Centurión | DC | 26 | Fenix | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 101 | 40% | 104% | 500.0K | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Marco Mancebo | DC | 25 | Boston River | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 86 | 40% | 99% | 400.0K | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Francisco Coirolo | GK | 25 | Atenas | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 109 | 40% | 113% | 350.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Mathías Bernatene | GK | 26 | Liverpool Montevideo | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 100 | 40% | 102% | 150.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Fin Contrat |
| Agustín Módica | ST | 23 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 2.5M | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Santiago Vargas | AML | 22 | Sud America | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 97 | 40% | 83% | 150.0K | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Tadeo Aguiar | DC | 21 | La Luz | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 97 | 40% | 92% | 200.0K | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Mathías Rodríguez | DL | 29 | Cerrito | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 97 | 40% | 100% | 450.0K | #2 DM | — | — | Attitude |
| Santiago Cantos | GK | 22 | Huracan Buceo | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 81 | 40% | 98% | 100.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Andrés Samurio | GK | 29 | Tacuarembo | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 103 | 40% | 103% | 200.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Blessé |
| Álex de Freitas | DL | 27 | Miramar Misiones | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 16.08.2026 | 16.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 90 | 40% | 101% | 450.0K | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Aarón Mejía | DR | 25 | Tijuana | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 16.08.2026 | 16.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 101 | 40% | 106% | 2.8M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Gonzalo Falcón | GK | 29 | Cienciano | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 16.08.2026 | 16.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 1.5M | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Daniel Acosta | GK | 28 | Liverpool Montevideo | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 16.08.2026 | 16.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 93 | 40% | 106% | 450.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Adriano Freitas | GK | 29 | Deportivo Maldonado | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 15.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 112 | 40% | 115% | 450.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Marcos Donato | GK | 26 | Atenas | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 15.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 99 | 40% | 96% | 100.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Juan José Vásquez | DL | 27 | Union Magdalena | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 15.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 77 | 40% | 91% | 600.0K | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Francisco Martirena | DR | 27 | La Luz | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 15.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 93 | 40% | 99% | 500.0K | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Tiago Simoni | DR | 22 | Cerrito | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 15.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 98 | 40% | 92% | 300.0K | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Emiliano Ancheta | DR | 27 | Nacional | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 15.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 118 | 40% | 102% | 1.3M | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Lucas Arzamendia | DR | 27 | Atenas | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 86 | 40% | 92% | 600.0K | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Tomás Olase | DM | 22 | Penarol | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 93 | 40% | 91% | 750.0K | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Francisco Pacher | AMR | 24 | Independiente CG | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 83 | 40% | 87% | 1.0M | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Franco Albín | MR | 26 | Rocha | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 93 | 40% | 84% | 200.0K | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Milton Valenzuela | DL | 28 | Atlas | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 120 | 40% | 107% | 3.4M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Maicol Borba | DC | 25 | Atenas | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 86 | 40% | 96% | 400.0K | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Ronaldo Vera | ST | 25 | Marítimo de La Guaira | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 13.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 82 | 40% | 81% | 750.0K | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Agustín Torres | ST | 22 | Atenas | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 13.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 75 | 40% | 78% | 90.0K | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Thiago Martínez | DC | 21 | Santos Laguna | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 13.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 56 | 40% | 78% | 90.0K | #2 DM | — | — | Attitude |
| Lucas González | DM | 22 | Sportivo Trinidense | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 13.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 90 | 40% | 101% | 1.2M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Ángel Sánchez | GK | 24 | Resistencia | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 13.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 85 | 40% | 99% | 600.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Kevin Parra | GK | 22 | Deportes Quindio | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 13.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 67 | 40% | 96% | 72.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Agustín Requena | GK | 27 | Progreso | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 101 | 40% | 112% | 200.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Fin Contrat |
| Santiago Rodríguez | GK | 25 | Fenix | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 82 | 40% | 108% | 200.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Bruno Liuzzi | MC | 25 | Magallanes | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 88 | 40% | 94% | 250.0K | #4 AMR | — | — | Fin Contrat |
| Lucas Zeballos | DR | 23 | Miramar Misiones | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 88 | 40% | 87% | 300.0K | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Bruno Da Silva | ST | 24 | Mar de Fondo | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 113 | 40% | 91% | 400.0K | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | 26 | Central Espanol | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 300.0K | #1 ST | — | — | Fin Contrat |
| Nicolás Marotta | DC | 29 | Guairena | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 104 | 40% | 90% | 1.3M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Guillermo Niski | DC | 29 | Bella Vista | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 87 | 40% | 97% | 200.0K | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Hebert Vergara | AMR | 24 | Liverpool Montevideo | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 11.08.2026 | 11.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 87 | 40% | 92% | 850.0K | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Francisco Ramirez | FR | 26 | Veracruz | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 11.08.2026 | 11.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 111 | 40% | 95% | 3.2M | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Mathías Pintos | DL | 26 | La Luz | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 11.08.2026 | 11.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 88 | 40% | 101% | 600.0K | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Gaizka Gómez | GK | 22 | Wanderers | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 99 | 40% | 97% | 150.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Ignacio Suárez | GK | 24 | Nacional | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 101 | 40% | 110% | 250.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Fin Contrat |
| Erico Cuello | DM | 21 | Defensor Sporting | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 93 | 40% | 93% | 550.0K | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Cristian Calderón | DL | 29 | Pumas UNAM | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 130 | 40% | 103% | 3.2M | #4 AMR | — | — | Attitude |
| Santiago Simón | DM | 24 | Toluca | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 103 | 40% | 109% | 2.9M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Cristian González | DL | 27 | Cerrito | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 103 | 40% | 98% | 400.0K | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Sebastián Navarro | MC | 26 | Fortaleza CEIF | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 126 | 40% | 101% | 1.8M | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Ferreira | FR | 27 | Frontera Rivera | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 08.08.2026 | 08.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 81 | 40% | 85% | 200.0K | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Felipe Rodríguez | FC | 24 | Universitario Popayan | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 08.08.2026 | 08.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 112 | 40% | 99% | 1.0M | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Ignacio Yepez | AMR | 27 | Cerrito | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 100 | 40% | 94% | 900.0K | #1 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Eduardo Esterilla | ST | 22 | Deportes Quindio | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 85 | 40% | 86% | 300.0K | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Bruno Antúnez | GK | 23 | Boston River | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 120 | 40% | 116% | 650.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Fabrizio Correa | GK | 25 | Juventud | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 110 | 40% | 115% | 650.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Juan Camilo Castillo | DL | 23 | Fortaleza CEIF | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 106 | 40% | 90% | 600.0K | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Román Gutiérrez | MC | 21 | Albion | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 79 | 40% | 89% | 200.0K | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Matías Sandoval | AMR | 29 | Cobreloa | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 88 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Fabricio Brener | ML | 28 | Fernando de la Mora | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 69 | 40% | 81% | 200.0K | #4 AMR | — | — | Attitude |
| Renato Solís | GK | 28 | Sporting Cristal | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 131 | 40% | 105% | 3.0M | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Carlos Hernández | GK | 23 | Yaracuyanos | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 85 | 40% | 98% | 350.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Nahuel Gómez | ML | 26 | Oriental | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 88 | 40% | 91% | 350.0K | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Jeinner Fuentes | ST | 21 | Deportes Tolima | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 97 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Jorge Ramirez | GK | 26 | Universitario Popayan | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 87 | 40% | 109% | 350.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Santiago Roggero | GK | 24 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 05.08.2026 | 05.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 120 | 40% | 109% | 900.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Sebastián Guerra | GK | 25 | Barranquilla | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 92 | 40% | 105% | 400.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Bruno Simone | GK | 22 | Defensor Sporting | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 99 | 40% | 101% | 100.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Fin Contrat |
| Enzo Castillo | DR | 25 | Liverpool Montevideo | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 97 | 40% | 100% | 650.0K | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Matías Núñez | DM | 25 | Carabobo | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 108 | 40% | 100% | 2.1M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Juan José Mina | DR | 22 | New York Red Bulls | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 95 | 40% | 96% | 2.3M | #4 AMR | — | — | |
| Santiago Cubides | AMR | 25 | Jaguares | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 112 | 40% | 92% | 150.0K | #4 AMR | — | — | BlesséFin Contrat |
| Sebastián Camacho | ST | 22 | Uruguay Montevideo | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 600.0K | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Nicolás Sosa | ST | 21 | La Luz | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 97 | 40% | 88% | 200.0K | #1 ST | — | — | |
| Osvaldo Rodríguez | DL | 29 | Tigres | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 141 | 40% | 107% | 3.7M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Juan Díaz | DL | 28 | Universidad Catolica | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 1.8M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Juan Diego Jaramillo | GK | 26 | Depor | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 93 | 40% | 105% | 150.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Fin Contrat |
| Francisco Casanova | GK | 29 | Cerrito | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 93 | 40% | 111% | 100.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Fin Contrat |
| Imanol Enríquez | ST | 26 | Olimpia | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 100 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | #1 ST | — | — | Fin Contrat |
| Agustín Bianciotti | ST | 22 | Metropolitanos | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 101 | 40% | 90% | 400.0K | #1 ST | — | — | Fin Contrat |
| Israel Reyes | DC | 26 | Club America | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 144 | 40% | 114% | 2.3M | #2 DM | — | — | Fin ContratSalaire |
| Juan Feliú | DR | 25 | Nacional | José Luis Escobar | Demande Transfert | Actif | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 108 | 40% | 106% | 2.2M | #2 DM | — | — | |
| Lukas González | GK | 24 | Cerro Largo | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 86 | 40% | 113% | 90.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Fin Contrat |
| Ignacio Suárez | GK | 24 | Nacional | Roberto Molina | Demande Transfert | Actif | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 117 | 40% | 110% | 250.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Fin Contrat |
| Joueur | Position | Club | Mission | Demande | Recommandation | CA | PA | Confiance | Compat. Rôle | Valeur | Risque | Origine |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mariano Ramos | DR | Guarani | #41 | #4 | Achat Fort | 99 | 106 | 67% | 95% | 1.7M | Actif | |
| Alan Mozo | DR | Pachuca | #49 | #4 | Achat Fort | 130 | 137 | 40% | 104% | 4.7M | Attitude | Actif |
| Israel Reyes | DC | Club America | #2 | — | Achat Fort | 128 | 144 | 40% | 114% | 2.3M | Fin ContratSalaire | Actif |
| Osvaldo Rodríguez | DL | Tigres | #6 | #2 | Achat Fort | 124 | 141 | 40% | 107% | 3.7M | Actif | |
| Renato Solís | GK | Sporting Cristal | #15 | #3 | Achat Fort | 117 | 131 | 40% | 105% | 3.0M | Actif | |
| Santiago Roggero | GK | Gimnasia y Esgrima | #13 | #3 | Achat Fort | 113 | 120 | 40% | 109% | 900.0K | Actif | |
| Gonzalo Falcón | GK | Cienciano | #40 | #3 | Achat Fort | 111 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 1.5M | Actif | |
| Gonzalo Zelarayán | AMR | Belgrano | #50 | #1 | Achat Fort | 110 | 134 | 40% | 98% | 3.5M | Actif | |
| Jonathan Dellarossa | ST | Central Espanol | #27 | #1 | Achat Fort | 109 | 127 | 40% | 102% | 300.0K | Fin Contrat | Actif |
| Jesús Rivas | MC | Junior | #41 | #4 | Achat Fort | 108 | 130 | 40% | 101% | 1.5M | Actif | |
| Bruno Da Silva | ST | Mar de Fondo | #27 | #1 | Achat Fort | 107 | 113 | 40% | 91% | 400.0K | Actif | |
| Juan Díaz | DL | Universidad Catolica | #6 | #2 | Achat Fort | 106 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 1.8M | Actif | |
| Fabrizio Correa | GK | Juventud | #17 | #3 | Achat Fort | 104 | 110 | 40% | 115% | 650.0K | Actif | |
| Francisco Ramirez | FR | Veracruz | #22 | #1 | Achat Fort | 102 | 111 | 40% | 95% | 3.2M | Actif | |
| Emiliano Ancheta | DR | Nacional | #38 | #4 | Achat Fort | 101 | 118 | 40% | 102% | 1.3M | Actif | |
| Mariano Ramos | DR | Guarani | #23 | #2 | Achat Fort | 99 | 109 | 40% | 101% | 1.7M | Actif | |
| Nicolás Marotta | DC | Guairena | #28 | #2 | Achat Fort | 96 | 104 | 40% | 90% | 1.3M | Actif | |
| Imanol Enríquez | ST | Olimpia | #1 | — | Achat Fort | 94 | 100 | 40% | 93% | 1.1M | Fin Contrat | Actif |
| Agustín Bianciotti | ST | Metropolitanos | #1 | — | Achat Fort | 93 | 101 | 40% | 90% | 400.0K | Fin Contrat | Actif |
| Tiago Simoni | DR | Cerrito | #38 | #4 | Achat Fort | 92 | 98 | 40% | 92% | 300.0K | Actif | |
| Ignacio Yepez | AMR | Cerrito | #14 | #1 | Achat Fort | 91 | 100 | 40% | 94% | 900.0K | Attitude | Actif |
| Juan Camilo Castillo | DL | Fortaleza CEIF | #18 | #4 | Achat Fort | 91 | 106 | 40% | 90% | 600.0K | Actif | |
| Santiago Cubides | AMR | Jaguares | #4 | #4 | Achat Fort | 90 | 112 | 40% | 92% | 150.0K | BlesséFin Contrat | Actif |
| Gaizka Gómez | GK | Wanderers | #20 | #3 | Achat Fort | 90 | 99 | 40% | 97% | 150.0K | Actif | |
| Ignacio Suárez | GK | Nacional | #20 | #3 | Achat Fort | 90 | 101 | 40% | 110% | 250.0K | Fin Contrat | Actif |
| Rodrigo Frutos | GK | Olimpia | #54 | #3 | Achat Fort | 90 | 105 | 40% | 103% | 1.2M | Actif | |
| Lautaro Centurión | DC | Fenix | #12 | #2 | Achat Fort | 88 | 99 | 40% | 104% | 450.0K | Actif | |
| Francisco Casanova | GK | Cerrito | #7 | — | Achat Fort | 87 | 93 | 40% | 111% | 100.0K | Fin Contrat | Actif |
| Tomás Olase | DM | Penarol | #32 | #4 | Achat Fort | 87 | 93 | 40% | 91% | 750.0K | Actif | |
| Bruno Simone | GK | Defensor Sporting | #8 | #3 | Achat Fort | 86 | 99 | 40% | 101% | 100.0K | Fin Contrat | Actif |
| Sebastián Camacho | ST | Uruguay Montevideo | #5 | #1 | Achat Fort | 84 | 113 | 40% | 96% | 600.0K | Actif | |
| Ezequiel Gnemmi | DC | Portuguesa | #12 | #2 | Achat Fort | 80 | 100 | 40% | 88% | 1.2M | Actif | |
| Blas Rolón | GK | O'Higgins | #55 | #3 | Achat Fort | 79 | 90 | 40% | 101% | 350.0K | Actif | |
| Tadeo Aguiar | DC | La Luz | #42 | #2 | Achat Fort | 78 | 97 | 40% | 92% | 200.0K | Actif | |
| Federico Hernández | GK | Huracan Buceo | #52 | #3 | Achat Fort | 73 | 82 | 40% | 97% | 100.0K | Actif | |
| Lucas Zeballos | DR | Miramar Misiones | #26 | #4 | Achat Fort | 69 | 88 | 40% | 87% | 300.0K | Actif | |
| Santiago Vargas | AML | Sud America | #36 | #1 | Achat Fort | 66 | 97 | 40% | 83% | 150.0K | Actif | |
| Agustín Torres | ST | Atenas | #29 | #1 | Achat Fort | 62 | 75 | 40% | 78% | 90.0K | Actif | |
| Facundo Méndez | GK | La Luz | #52 | #3 | Achat Fort | 58 | 65 | 40% | 100% | 36.0K | Actif | |
| Kevin Parra | GK | Deportes Quindio | #31 | #3 | Achat Fort | 57 | 67 | 40% | 96% | 72.0K | Actif | |
| Lautaro Centurión | DC | Fenix | #47 | #2 | Acheter | 93 | 97 | 67% | 104% | 500.0K | Actif | |
| Sebastián Navarro | MC | Fortaleza CEIF | #21 | #4 | Acheter | 121 | 126 | 40% | 101% | 1.8M | Actif | |
| Ignacio Suárez | GK | Nacional | #3 | — | Acheter | 117 | 117 | 40% | 110% | 250.0K | Fin Contrat | Actif |
| Bruno Antúnez | GK | Boston River | #17 | #3 | Acheter | 116 | 120 | 40% | 116% | 650.0K | Actif | |
| Matías Núñez | DM | Carabobo | #10 | #2 | Acheter | 107 | 108 | 40% | 100% | 2.1M | Actif | |
| Francisco Coirolo | GK | Atenas | #46 | #3 | Acheter | 106 | 109 | 40% | 113% | 350.0K | Actif | |
| Jorge Murrugarra | DM | Universitario | #53 | #4 | Acheter | 103 | 105 | 40% | 100% | 3.8M | Actif | |
| Cristian González | DL | Cerrito | #21 | #4 | Acheter | 98 | 103 | 40% | 98% | 400.0K | Actif | |
| Lautaro Centurión | DC | Fenix | #45 | #2 | Acheter | 98 | 101 | 40% | 104% | 500.0K | Actif | |
| Mathías Bernatene | GK | Liverpool Montevideo | #46 | #3 | Acheter | 98 | 100 | 40% | 102% | 150.0K | Fin Contrat | Actif |
| Aarón Mejía | DR | Tijuana | #39 | #2 | Acheter | 97 | 101 | 40% | 106% | 2.8M | Actif | |
| Marcos Donato | GK | Atenas | #35 | #3 | Acheter | 95 | 99 | 40% | 96% | 100.0K | Actif | |
| Dante Silva | AMC | Bolívar | #53 | #4 | Acheter | 93 | 96 | 40% | 89% | 1.4M | Actif | |
| Nicolás Sosa | ST | La Luz | #5 | #1 | Acheter | 92 | 97 | 40% | 88% | 200.0K | Actif | |
| Juan José Mina | DR | New York Red Bulls | #4 | #4 | Acheter | 90 | 95 | 40% | 96% | 2.3M | Actif | |
| Hebert Vergara | AMR | Liverpool Montevideo | #22 | #1 | Acheter | 84 | 87 | 40% | 92% | 850.0K | Actif | |
| Santiago Rodríguez | GK | Fenix | #25 | #3 | Acheter | 78 | 82 | 40% | 108% | 200.0K | Actif | |
| Román Gutiérrez | MC | Albion | #18 | #4 | Acheter | 76 | 79 | 40% | 89% | 200.0K | Actif | |
| Santiago Cantos | GK | Huracan Buceo | #43 | #3 | Acheter | 76 | 81 | 40% | 98% | 100.0K | Actif | |
| Ezequiel Gnemmi | DC | Portuguesa | #16 | #2 | Envisager | 89 | 86 | 67% | 88% | 1.2M | Actif | |
| Cristian Calderón | DL | Pumas UNAM | #24 | #4 | Envisager | 140 | 130 | 40% | 103% | 3.2M | Attitude | Actif |
| Milton Valenzuela | DL | Atlas | #34 | #2 | Envisager | 134 | 120 | 40% | 107% | 3.4M | Actif | |
| Diego Rossi | AMR | Monterrey | #44 | #1 | Envisager | 127 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 5.3M | Salaire | Actif |
| Felipe Rodríguez | FC | Universitario Popayan | #19 | #1 | Envisager | 123 | 112 | 40% | 99% | 1.0M | Actif | |
| Agustín Módica | ST | Gimnasia y Esgrima | #36 | #1 | Envisager | 119 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 2.5M | Actif | |
| Nicolás Nocetti | GK | Defensores | #48 | #3 | Envisager | 119 | 108 | 40% | 91% | 135.0K | Fin Contrat | Actif |
| Leandro Umpiérrez | AMR | Penarol | #49 | #4 | Envisager | 118 | 104 | 40% | 93% | 1.3M | Actif | |
| Santiago Simón | DM | Toluca | #16 | #2 | Envisager | 115 | 103 | 40% | 109% | 2.9M | Actif | |
| Adriano Freitas | GK | Deportivo Maldonado | #35 | #3 | Envisager | 115 | 112 | 40% | 115% | 450.0K | Actif | |
| Jeinner Fuentes | ST | Deportes Tolima | #9 | #1 | Envisager | 113 | 97 | 40% | 94% | 1.2M | Actif | |
| Juan Feliú | DR | Nacional | #2 | — | Envisager | 110 | 108 | 40% | 106% | 2.2M | Actif | |
| Lucas González | DM | Sportivo Trinidense | #30 | #2 | Envisager | 109 | 90 | 40% | 101% | 1.2M | Actif | |
| Andrés Samurio | GK | Tacuarembo | #43 | #3 | Envisager | 108 | 103 | 40% | 103% | 200.0K | Blessé | Actif |
| Francisco Martirena | DR | La Luz | #37 | #2 | Envisager | 107 | 93 | 40% | 99% | 500.0K | Actif | |
| Sebastián Guerra | GK | Barranquilla | #8 | #3 | Envisager | 104 | 92 | 40% | 105% | 400.0K | Actif | |
| Maicol Borba | DC | Atenas | #34 | #2 | Envisager | 104 | 86 | 40% | 96% | 400.0K | Actif | |
| Agustín Requena | GK | Progreso | #25 | #3 | Envisager | 103 | 101 | 40% | 112% | 200.0K | Fin Contrat | Actif |
| Mathías Rodríguez | DL | Cerrito | #42 | #2 | Envisager | 103 | 97 | 40% | 100% | 450.0K | Attitude | Actif |
| Mauro Martín | DR | Progreso | #44 | #1 | Envisager | 103 | 99 | 40% | 98% | 1.1M | Actif | |
| Álex Perdomo | AMR | Defensor Sporting | #50 | #1 | Envisager | 102 | 91 | 40% | 91% | 750.0K | Actif | |
| Enzo Castillo | DR | Liverpool Montevideo | #10 | #2 | Envisager | 101 | 97 | 40% | 100% | 650.0K | Actif | |
| Mathías Pintos | DL | La Luz | #23 | #2 | Envisager | 101 | 88 | 40% | 101% | 600.0K | Actif | |
| Franco Albín | MR | Rocha | #33 | #1 | Envisager | 101 | 93 | 40% | 84% | 200.0K | Actif | |
| Juan José Vásquez | DL | Union Magdalena | #37 | #2 | Envisager | 99 | 77 | 40% | 91% | 600.0K | Actif | |
| Franco Cabrera | DL | Rentistas | #47 | #2 | Envisager | 99 | 88 | 40% | 96% | 150.0K | Actif | |
| Álex de Freitas | DL | Miramar Misiones | #39 | #2 | Envisager | 98 | 90 | 40% | 101% | 450.0K | Actif | |
| Marco Mancebo | DC | Boston River | #45 | #2 | Envisager | 98 | 86 | 40% | 99% | 400.0K | Actif | |
| Francisco Pacher | AMR | Independiente CG | #33 | #1 | Envisager | 97 | 83 | 40% | 87% | 1.0M | Actif | |
| Erico Cuello | DM | Defensor Sporting | #24 | #4 | Envisager | 96 | 93 | 40% | 93% | 550.0K | Actif | |
| Juan Diego Jaramillo | GK | Depor | #7 | — | Envisager | 95 | 93 | 40% | 105% | 150.0K | Fin Contrat | Actif |
| Bruno Liuzzi | MC | Magallanes | #26 | #4 | Envisager | 95 | 88 | 40% | 94% | 250.0K | Fin Contrat | Actif |
| Lucas Arzamendia | DR | Atenas | #32 | #4 | Envisager | 95 | 86 | 40% | 92% | 600.0K | Actif | |
| Daniel Acosta | GK | Liverpool Montevideo | #40 | #3 | Envisager | 94 | 93 | 40% | 106% | 450.0K | Actif | |
| Lukas González | GK | Cerro Largo | #3 | — | Envisager | 93 | 86 | 40% | 113% | 90.0K | Fin Contrat | Actif |
| Nahuel Gómez | ML | Oriental | #9 | #1 | Envisager | 92 | 88 | 40% | 91% | 350.0K | Actif | |
| Ángel Sánchez | GK | Resistencia | #31 | #3 | Envisager | 92 | 85 | 40% | 99% | 600.0K | Actif | |
| Guillermo Niski | DC | Bella Vista | #28 | #2 | Envisager | 91 | 87 | 40% | 97% | 200.0K | Actif | |
| Gonzalo de los Santos | GK | Rocha | #54 | #3 | Envisager | 91 | 83 | 40% | 102% | 100.0K | Actif | |
| Matías Sandoval | AMR | Cobreloa | #11 | #4 | Envisager | 90 | 88 | 40% | 89% | 450.0K | Actif | |
| Carlos Hernández | GK | Yaracuyanos | #15 | #3 | Envisager | 90 | 85 | 40% | 98% | 350.0K | Actif | |
| Aarón Soria | GK | Huracan del Paso | #55 | #3 | Envisager | 90 | 86 | 40% | 95% | 100.0K | Actif | |
| Jorge Ramirez | GK | Universitario Popayan | #13 | #3 | Envisager | 89 | 87 | 40% | 109% | 350.0K | Actif | |
| Eduardo Esterilla | ST | Deportes Quindio | #14 | #1 | Envisager | 89 | 85 | 40% | 86% | 300.0K | Actif | |
| Rodrigo Ferreira | FR | Frontera Rivera | #19 | #1 | Envisager | 84 | 81 | 40% | 85% | 200.0K | Actif | |
| Ronaldo Vera | ST | Marítimo de La Guaira | #29 | #1 | Envisager | 84 | 82 | 40% | 81% | 750.0K | Actif | |
| Jaime Acosta | GK | Barranquilla | #48 | #3 | Envisager | 82 | 77 | 40% | 100% | 150.0K | Actif | |
| Fabricio Brener | ML | Fernando de la Mora | #11 | #4 | Envisager | 74 | 69 | 40% | 81% | 200.0K | Attitude | Actif |
| Thiago Martínez | DC | Santos Laguna | #30 | #2 | Envisager | 62 | 56 | 40% | 78% | 90.0K | Attitude | Actif |
| # | Demande | Position | CA Min. | Âge | Budget Max. | Recruteur | Obs. | Rapports | Statut | Profil |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #51 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 0 | 0 | Actif | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #5 | #1 | ST | 57 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #9 | #1 | ST | 57 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #14 | #1 | ST | 57 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #19 | #1 | ST | 57 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #22 | #1 | ST | 57 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #27 | #1 | ST | 57 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #29 | #1 | ST | 57 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #33 | #1 | ST | 57 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #36 | #1 | ST | 57 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #44 | #1 | ST | 57 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #50 | #1 | ST | 57 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #6 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #10 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #12 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #16 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #23 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #28 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #30 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #34 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #37 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #39 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #42 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #45 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #47 | #2 | DM | 52 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #8 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #13 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #15 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #17 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #20 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #25 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #31 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #35 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #40 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #43 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #46 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #48 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #52 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #54 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #55 | #3 | GK | 47 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #4 | #4 | AMR | 55 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #11 | #4 | AMR | 55 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #18 | #4 | AMR | 55 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #21 | #4 | AMR | 55 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #24 | #4 | AMR | 55 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #26 | #4 | AMR | 55 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #32 | #4 | AMR | 55 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #38 | #4 | AMR | 55 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #41 | #4 | AMR | 55 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #49 | #4 | AMR | 55 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Roberto Molina | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #53 | #4 | AMR | 55 | 21–29 | 403.5K | José Luis Escobar | 2 | 2 | Terminé | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Recruteur | Équipe Cible | Liés | Dernière Visite |
|---|---|---|---|
| José Luis Escobar | Atlético Tucumán U20 | #50, #51, #53, #55 | |
| José Luis Escobar | River Plate U20 | #44, #47, #48, #49 | |
| Roberto Molina | San Lorenzo U20 | #50, #51, #53, #54 | |
| José Luis Escobar | San Martín SJ U20 | #50, #51, #52, #53 | |
| José Luis Escobar | Comunicaciones U20 | #22, #23, #25, #26 | |
| Roberto Molina | Unión de Santa Fe U20 | #36, #41, #42, #43 | |
| José Luis Escobar | Flandria U20 | #50, #51, #53, #54 | |
| Roberto Molina | Barracas Central U20 | #50, #51, #53, #55 |
| Joueur | Décision | Demande | Consensus | Chef | Données | Risque Conseil | Compatibilité | Raison |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ezequiel Gnemmi | Rejeter | #2 | -1.28 | — | — | 1.26 | 2.97 | Votes négatifs ou budget hors d'atteinte |
| Recruteur | Joueur | Vote | Score | Confiance | Raison |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roberto Molina | Ezequiel Gnemmi | Refuser | -1.28 | 67% | Trop cher |
| # | Position | Priorité | Raison | CA Min. | CA Idéal | Âge | Budget | Statut | Cible | Conseil |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | ST | Important | Montée en gamme | 57 | 70 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Prospection | — | — |
| #2 | DM | Important | Montée en gamme | 52 | 65 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Prospection | — | — |
| #3 | GK | Important | Montée en gamme | 47 | 60 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Prospection | — | — |
| #4 | AMR | Important | Montée en gamme | 55 | 68 | 21–29 | 403.5K | Prospection | — | — |