| Nom | Position | Nat | Âge | Capacité | Potentiel | Condition | Moral | MJ | Bts | NOTE M | Valeur | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Giannis Anestis | GK | 36 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 36 | - | 6.70 | 200.0K | |
|
|
Ionuţ Ailenei | GK | 26 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 1.2M | |
|
|
Ouparine Djoco | GK | 28 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 1 (1) | - | 6.64 | 1.3M | |
|
|
Alexandru Ţigănaşu | DL, DC | 36 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 28 (2) | - | 6.86 | 200.0K | |
|
|
Răzvan Creţ | DL | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 4 (19) | - | 6.51 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Djibril Diaw | DC | 32 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 33 | 1 | 6.91 | 1.4M | |
|
Prêt
|
Alex Leyi | DC | 24 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 7 | - | 6.85 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Andrei Miron | DC | 32 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 26 | 1 | 6.79 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Carlos Inglada | DC | 28 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 6 (1) | - | 6.59 | 750.0K | |
|
Conv
|
Charles Petro | DR, DC, DM | 26 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 31 (2) | - | 6.81 | 5.9M | |
|
Lst
|
Narcis Ilaş | D(LR), WR | 19 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 24 (12) | - | 6.90 | 2.6M | |
|
Méc
|
Rijad Sadiku | DR, DC | 27 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 6 (12) | - | 6.48 | 1.7M | |
|
|
David Maftei | DR, WR | 22 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 11 (14) | - | 6.67 | 2.6M | |
|
|
Matteo Duţu | DR, DC | 21 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 5 (20) | - | 6.51 | 1.9M | |
|
|
Mihai Bordeianu | DM, MC | 35 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 32 | - | 6.80 | 250.0K | |
|
Méc
|
Leverton Pierre | DM, MC | 29 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 3 (19) | - | 6.64 | 950.0K | |
|
|
Cristian Chira | DM, MC | 25 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 2 (21) | - | 6.44 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Miguel Muñoz | DM | 30 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 26 | - | 6.73 | 1.0M | |
|
|
David Ciurel | ML, AML | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 3 (17) | 3 | 6.84 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Mohamed Ouadah | AM(LC), ML, MC | 32 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 4 (8) | - | 6.62 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Hervin Ongenda | MC, AMC | 31 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 31 (1) | 9 | 7.08 | 2.8M | |
|
Méc
|
Lucas De Vega | MC, AMC | 27 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 6 (17) | 2 | 6.64 | 1.7M | |
|
|
Enriko Papa | MC | 34 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 19 (5) | 7 | 7.03 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Mihajlo Nešković | AM(LCR), MC | 27 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 7 (11) | - | 6.66 | 1.8M | |
|
|
Alexandru Bota | AM(LC), ST | 18 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 33 (5) | 3 | 7.07 | 650.0K | |
|
Conv
|
Andrei Dumitru | AM(CR), ST | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 14 (13) | 4 | 6.88 | 450.0K | |
|
Lst
Conv
|
Sebastian Mailat | AM(LR) | 29 |
|
|
82%
|
▲ | 33 (1) | 7 | 7.48 | 1.9M | |
|
Conv
|
Mykola Kovtaliuk | ST | 31 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 6 (24) | 4 | 6.73 | 1.4M | |
|
Conv
|
Andrei Dumiter | ST | 27 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 28 (4) | 9 | 6.86 | 4.0M | |
|
Prêt
|
Fidèle Malcolm Bongelo | ST | 20 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 3 (10) | 2 | 6.61 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Marc-Aurel Koffi | ST | 17 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | 0 (3) | - | 6.61 | 150.0K |