| Nom | Position | Nat | Âge | Capacité | Potentiel | Condition | Moral | MJ | Bts | NOTE M | Valeur | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Žiga Frelih | GK | 29 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 12 | - | 6.44 | 3.0M | |
|
|
Simon Sluga | GK | 33 |
|
|
81%
|
▬ | 12 | - | 6.31 | 350.0K | |
|
|
Samo Pridgar | GK | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 16 | - | 6.58 | 1.8M | |
|
|
Žan-Luk Leban | GK | 24 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 21 | - | 6.38 | 1.9M | |
|
|
Nino Vukasović | DL | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 4 (4) | - | 6.51 | 1.5M | |
|
|
Artemijus Tutyškinas | DL, DC | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 5 (20) | - | 6.62 | 1.3M | |
|
|
Leonardo Koutris | DL, WL, ML | 31 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 19 (2) | - | 6.94 | 2.6M | |
|
|
Nejc Penca | DL, WL | 19 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 16 | - | 6.87 | 350.0K | |
|
|
David Castro | DL, DC, WL | 31 |
|
|
65%
|
▲ | 17 | - | 6.93 | 850.0K | |
|
Méc
Lst
|
Damjan Vuklišević | DC | 31 |
|
|
85%
|
▬ | 2 (1) | - | 6.53 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Josh Tobin | DC, DM, MC | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 200.0K | |
|
|
Gašper Vodeb | DC | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 20 (1) | - | 6.53 | 1.4M | |
|
Lst
|
Łukasz Bejger | DR, DC, WR | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 20 (3) | - | 6.82 | 3.6M | |
|
|
Alpha Diounkou | DR, WR | 25 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 14 (6) | 2 | 6.79 | 3.9M | |
|
|
Ivan Ćalušić | DR, DC, DM | 27 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 12 (3) | - | 6.51 | 1.5M | |
|
|
Stijan Gobec | DR, WR | 18 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 16 (1) | - | 6.88 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Luka Vešner Tičić | DM, MC | 26 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 21 | 5 | 7.16 | 5.4M | |
|
|
Mark Zabukovnik | DM, MC | 26 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 19 | - | 6.85 | 3.9M | |
|
|
Darko Hrka | DM, MC | 27 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 6 (9) | 2 | 6.70 | 3.5M | |
|
|
Ylane Cherif | DM, MC | 22 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 550.0K | |
|
|
Papa Daniel | DM, MC, AMC | 25 |
|
|
67%
|
▲ | 7 (6) | 2 | 6.71 | 1.9M | |
|
Lst
|
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | AM(LR), ML | 32 |
|
|
84%
|
▬ | 0 (1) | - | 6.59 | 850.0K | |
|
Méc
Lst
|
Yaya Dukuly | ML, AML | 24 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 18 (2) | 9 | 7.26 | 1.2M | |
|
Ble
|
Benjamin Verbič | AM(LC), ML | 33 |
|
|
82%
|
▲ | 21 (1) | 1 | 7.18 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Mario Kvesić | MC, AMC | 35 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 17 (1) | 3 | 7.13 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Andrej Kotnik | AM(LC), MC, ST | 31 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 7 (8) | 3 | 6.80 | 850.0K | |
|
Conv
|
Ivica Vidović | MC, AMC | 25 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 3 (6) | 4 | 7.17 | 2.1M | |
|
Lst
Conv
|
Svit Sešlar | AM(CR), MC, MR | 25 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 22 (2) | 6 | 7.40 | 8.9M | |
|
|
Check Oumar Diakité | MC, AMC | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (4) | - | 6.59 | 2.4M | |
|
|
Milot Avdyli | AM(LCR), M(LR), MC | 24 |
|
|
59%
|
▬ | 6 (9) | - | 6.96 | 3.8M | |
|
|
Florjan Jevšenak | AMC | 21 |
|
|
66%
|
▬ | 6 (6) | 4 | 7.00 | 3.6M | |
|
Ble
|
Matej Poplatnik | AMR, ST | 34 |
|
|
30%
|
▬ | 12 | 1 | 6.70 | 200.0K | |
|
|
Armandas Kučys | ST | 24 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 16 (9) | 1 | 6.32 | 3.0M | |
|
|
Blaž Kramer | ST | 30 |
|
|
85%
|
▬ | 22 | 12 | 7.19 | 3.3M | |
|
|
Valters Lūsis | ST | 18 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 2 (13) | 2 | 6.72 | 150.0K |