| Nom | Position | Nat | Âge | Capacité | Potentiel | Condition | Moral | MJ | Bts | NOTE M | Valeur | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Lucas Perri | GK | 28 |
|
|
82%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 6.51 | 9.6M | |
|
|
Alberto Paleari | GK | 34 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 1.1M | |
|
|
Franco Israel | GK | 26 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 10.0M | |
|
|
Niccolò Fortini | W(LR), DL, ML | 20 |
|
|
85%
|
▬ | 0 (2) | - | 6.44 | 500.0K | |
|
|
Cristiano Biraghi | DL, DC, WL, ML | 34 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 2.3M | |
|
Lst
Conv
|
Enzo Ebosse | DL, DC, WL | 27 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 3.3M | |
|
|
Ricardo Rodríguez | DL, DC, WL | 34 |
|
|
68%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 6.83 | 2.5M | |
|
|
Pietro Comuzzo | DC | 21 |
|
|
68%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 6.77 | 12.0M | |
|
|
Luca Marianucci | DC | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 9.9M | |
|
|
Ardian Ismajli | DC | 29 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 17.0M | |
|
|
Saúl Coco | DC | 27 |
|
|
72%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 6.45 | 16.0M | |
|
|
Adrien Tamèze | DC, DM, MC | 32 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 3.9M | |
|
|
Eray Cömert | DC | 28 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 15.0M | |
|
Ble
Conv
Prêt
|
Nathan Patterson | DR, WR | 24 |
|
|
92%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 6.7M | |
|
|
Rafik Belghali | DR, WR | 24 |
|
|
66%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 6.68 | 8.8M | |
|
|
Kian Fitz-Jim | DM, MC, AMC | 23 |
|
|
92%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 11.0M | |
|
|
Rolando Mandragora | DM, MC | 29 |
|
|
70%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 6.62 | 19.0M | |
|
|
Cesare Casadei | DM, MC, AMC | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 0 (1) | - | 6.53 | 13.0M | |
|
Conv
|
Gvidas Gineitis | DM, MC | 22 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 1 (1) | - | 6.49 | 12.0M | |
|
|
Zakaria Aboukhlal | AM(LCR), ML, ST | 26 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 0 (1) | - | 6.53 | 14.0M | |
|
Ble
|
Nikola Vlašić | AM(LCR), MC, ST | 28 |
|
|
74%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 6.96 | 20.0M | |
|
|
Faustino Anjorin | AM(LC), MC | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 13.0M | |
|
|
Daniel Bragança | MC, AMC | 27 |
|
|
62%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 6.48 | 15.0M | |
|
Conv
|
Che Adams | AMC, ST | 30 |
|
|
68%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 6.62 | 12.0M | |
|
|
Gaetano Oristanio | AM(CR), ST | 23 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 0 (2) | - | 6.63 | 10.0M | |
|
|
Zannetos Savva | AM(LCR), ST | 20 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 1.5M | |
|
Conv
Prêt
|
Andrea Luongo | AM(LCR), ST | 18 |
|
|
77%
|
▬ | 1 (1) | - | 6.45 | 700.0K | |
|
Conv
Prêt
|
Bautista Carboni | AM(LCR) | 19 |
|
|
58%
|
▬ | 1 (2) | - | 6.44 | 3.6M | |
|
Conv
|
Giovanni Simeone | ST | 31 |
|
|
70%
|
▬ | 2 | 1 | 7.20 | 11.0M | |
|
|
Sandro Kulenović | ST | 26 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 0 (1) | - | 6.49 | 7.3M | |
|
|
Duván Zapata | ST | 35 |
|
|
85%
|
▬ | 0 (1) | - | 6.66 | 1.3M | |
|
|
Rafael Melo | ST | 19 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 1.7M | |
|
|
Flynn Macnack | ST | 18 |
|
|
61%
|
▬ | 1 | 1 | 7.10 | 900.0K |