| 名前 | ポジション | 国籍 | 年齢 | 能力 | 潜在能力 | コンディション | 士気 | 出場 | 得点 | 平均評価 | 市場価値 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
リスト
|
Đorđe Nikolić | GK | 30 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 6 | - | 5.99 | 550.0K | |
|
不満
Loa
|
Marin Dulić | GK | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 7 | - | 6.00 | 600.0K | |
|
リスト
Wnt
|
Vladan Čarapić | GK | 20 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 13 | - | 6.48 | 1.2M | |
|
Loa
|
Andreja Stojanović | DL, WL | 28 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 6 | - | 6.86 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Relja Premović | DL | 20 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 13 | - | 6.80 | 2.4M | |
|
Loa
|
Milan Đoković | DC | 24 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 11 (3) | - | 6.84 | 1.1M | |
|
|
Vojin Serafimović | DC | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 10 (3) | - | 6.42 | 1.2M | |
|
不満
|
Lazar Stojanović | DC | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 3 (3) | - | 6.51 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Vuk Bogdanović | DC | 25 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 9 (3) | - | 6.38 | 600.0K | |
|
|
Ismaël Maïga | DC | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 7 (2) | - | 6.57 | 1.5M | |
|
Loa
|
Bojica Nikčević | AM(LR), DR, WR | 27 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 5 (5) | - | 6.79 | 400.0K | |
|
リスト
Loa
|
Sebastián Lojas | DR | 32 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 6 (2) | - | 6.90 | 90.0K | |
|
|
Mateja Ostojić | DR, WR | 20 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 11 (3) | - | 6.35 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Ognjen Ivković | DR, DC | 19 |
|
|
78%
|
▲ | 13 (1) | - | 6.79 | 1.7M | |
|
負傷
リスト
Loa
|
Marko Docić | DM, ML, MC | 34 |
|
|
63%
|
▲ | 4 (8) | - | 6.90 | 30.0K | |
|
|
Mahmudu Bajo | DM | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 9 (2) | - | 6.52 | 4.3M | |
|
|
Ognjen Abramušić | DM | 24 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 10 (4) | - | 6.54 | 1.0M | |
|
|
Sambou Sissoko | DM | 27 |
|
|
59%
|
▲ | 14 | - | 6.85 | 1.0M | |
|
|
Matija Marsenić | DM, AMC | 22 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 8 | - | 6.27 | 1.5M | |
|
Wnt
|
Uroš Miladinović | AM(LC) | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 14 (1) | - | 7.29 | 1.3M | |
|
|
Dušan Jovanović | AM(LC) | 19 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 12 (2) | - | 7.14 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Dženis Totić | AM(LC) | 21 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 8 (3) | - | 7.16 | 2.3M | |
|
不満
|
Godswill Vadze | AMC | 26 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 0 (14) | - | 6.26 | 500.0K | |
|
|
Lazar Tufegdžić | AMC, FC | 30 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 3 (10) | - | 6.69 | 350.0K | |
|
|
Lazar Mijović | AM(LR), ST | 24 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 3 (13) | - | 6.04 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Brandon Cambridge | AMR | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 7 (8) | 1 | 6.84 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Veljko Radosavljević | AM(LCR) | 22 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 13 (1) | - | 7.00 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Prestige Mboungou | AM(LR) | 27 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 (12) | - | 6.85 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Filip Matijašević | AM(LR) | 19 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 (4) | - | 6.35 | 750.0K | |
|
|
Paul Mbong | AM(LCR), FC | 26 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 5 (3) | - | 7.02 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Mateo Maravić | ST | 19 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 14 | 10 | 6.88 | 1.2M |