| 名前 | ポジション | 国籍 | 年齢 | 能力 | 潜在能力 | コンディション | 士気 | 出場 | 得点 | 平均評価 | 市場価値 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Loa
|
Mark Topollaj | GK | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 150.0K | |
|
不満
Loa
|
Mirko Castagnini | GK | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 200.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Arthur Rampineli | GK | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Jacopo Pennacchioni | GK | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 7 | - | 6.61 | 60.0K | |
|
|
Francesco Molica | GK | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 7 | - | 6.95 | 150.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Simone Perilli | GK | 32 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 5.90 | 100.0K | |
|
リスト
Loa
|
Davide De Battisti | DL, ML | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.11 | 100.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Francesco Albertini | DC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.22 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Baye Diagne | DC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.25 | 100.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Andrias Edmundsson | DC | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 5.54 | 400.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Tobias Slotsager | DC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.47 | 600.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Andrej Popović | DC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.28 | 600.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Armel Bella-Kotchap | DC | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.35 | 950.0K | |
|
リスト
Loa
|
Matteo Bianchetti | DC | 34 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.62 | 50.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Gabriel Salvetti | DC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 9 (3) | - | 6.09 | 80.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Alexandru Ionita | DC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 11 (2) | - | 6.46 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Davide Moisa | DC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 6 (18) | - | 6.51 | 250.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Marco Bortolotti | DC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 8 (6) | - | 6.26 | 200.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Nicolás Valentini | DC | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 1.8M | |
|
Loa
|
Alessandro Fabbri | DC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 7 (19) | - | 6.83 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Ludovico Varali | DC | 18 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 3 (3) | - | 6.45 | 20.0K | |
|
Loa
|
William Feola | DR, WR | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.20 | 200.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Fallou Cham | DR, WR | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.78 | 550.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Luca Szimionaş | DM | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.64 | 200.0K | |
|
リスト
Loa
|
Veis Yıldız | DM, AMC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.14 | 100.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Andrè Leonardo Kevin Gallina | DM | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.08 | 250.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Michele De Rossi | DM | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.34 | 250.0K | |
|
不満
リスト
|
Roberto Gagliardini | DM | 33 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.56 | 100.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Jean-Daniel Akpa Akpro | DM | 34 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.61 | 90.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Abdou Harroui | DM, AMC | 29 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.56 | 1.0M | |
|
リスト
Loa
|
Suat Serdar | DM | 30 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 0 (13) | - | 6.56 | 350.0K | |
|
負傷
Loa
|
Giovanni Mecenero | MC | 20 |
|
|
30%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 5.56 | 80.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Gabriele Molinari | MC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.98 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Raffaele Deimichei | MC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 13 (8) | - | 7.03 | 250.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Denis Intrabartolo | MC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 21 (1) | - | 6.66 | 70.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Lorenzo Garofalo | MC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 35 | 1 | 7.28 | 250.0K | |
|
不満
リスト
|
Jurgen Peci | MC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 300.0K | |
|
負傷
Loa
|
Matteo Mussola | AML, ST | 19 |
|
|
51%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.02 | 100.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Riccardo Pinessi | AMC, FC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 29 | - | 7.35 | 200.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Filippo Cavazza | AMC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 19 (6) | - | 6.47 | 100.0K | |
|
|
Ruben Akalé | AM(CR), FC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 300.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Matteo Martini | WR, AMR | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.85 | 100.0K | |
|
リスト
Loa
|
Gabriel Marcon | WR, MR | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 11 (1) | - | 6.28 | 60.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Daniel Mosquera | ST | 27 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.51 | 1.1M | |
|
リスト
Loa
|
Ardian Murati | ST | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.87 | 90.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Eloghosa Newton Sunday | ST | 19 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.50 | 150.0K | |
|
負傷
Loa
|
Andrea Caleffi | ST | 20 |
|
|
61%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.12 | 90.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Mattia Buniotto | ST | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 17 | 7 | 6.88 | 100.0K | |
|
Loa
|
David Odia | ST | 19 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 18 (7) | 5 | 7.00 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Alessandro Dezio | ST | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 26 (1) | 8 | 6.81 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Diego Vianello | ST | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 100.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Kevin Stella | ST | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
リスト
Wnt
|
Gift Orban | ST | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 1.3M |