| 名前 | ポジション | 国籍 | 年齢 | 能力 | 潜在能力 | コンディション | 士気 | 出場 | 得点 | 平均評価 | 市場価値 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Timo Schreuder | GK | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.59 | 100.0K | |
|
|
Tjalling van Keimpema | GK | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 4.79 | 200.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Bernt Klaverboer | GK | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 5.91 | 300.0K | |
|
リスト
Loa
|
Andries Noppert | GK | 33 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 4 | - | 6.37 | 60.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Robin Bouw | DL, WL | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.30 | 350.0K | |
|
|
Yannick Hut | DL | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 18 (16) | 3 | 6.73 | 150.0K | |
|
負傷
リスト
|
Maas Willemsen | DC, DM | 24 |
|
|
68%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.81 | 350.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Benjamin Casparij | DC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 6.76 | 100.0K | |
|
負傷
Loa
|
Koen Hettema | DC | 19 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 27 (2) | - | 7.03 | 60.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Raian Amin | DC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.79 | 150.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Noah Visbeen | DC, DM | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 8 (9) | - | 6.76 | 500.0K | |
|
負傷
リスト
|
Harm Jan Smits | DR, WR, AMR | 21 |
|
|
72%
|
▲ | 4 | - | 6.90 | 50.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Bram Rovers | DR, WR | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.62 | 500.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Mats Egbring | D(LR), W(LR), MR | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.56 | 300.0K | |
|
不満
リスト
|
Jesse Doetjes | DM | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 (12) | - | 5.83 | 150.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Kobus Bruinsma | DM | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 33 (1) | - | 7.08 | 70.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Clayton Bonevacia | AML, ST | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.07 | 70.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Erald Krasniqi | AM(LC) | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 6.85 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Givenciyo Sabajo | AML | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 33 (1) | - | 7.13 | 70.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Ringo Meerveld | AMC | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.67 | 850.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Jimte Scholten | AMC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 5.54 | 200.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Jonas Veltman | AMC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.37 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Jimmy Martens | AMC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.91 | 200.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Viktors Aleksandrovs | AMC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 5.80 | 350.0K | |
|
|
Geert Jelke Gielstra | AMR | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 4 | - | 6.72 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Jesse Hellinga | AM(LR) | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.60 | 70.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Maxence Rivera | AM(LCR) | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.16 | 500.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Eser Gürbüz | AM(LR) | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 6.77 | 200.0K | |
|
|
Tarik Zeamari | AM(CR) | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 34 | - | 7.53 | 80.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Dylan Vente | ST | 28 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 7.35 | 350.0K |