| 名前 | ポジション | 国籍 | 年齢 | 能力 | 潜在能力 | コンディション | 士気 | 出場 | 得点 | 平均評価 | 市場価値 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
リスト
|
Tomás Marchiori | GK | 32 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 300.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Joaquín Mancuso | GK | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 300.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Franco Villalba | GK | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 550.0K | |
|
不満
Loa
|
Máximo Gómez | GK | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 450.0K | |
|
不満
Loa
|
Agustín Cortez | GK | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 450.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Kevin Maidana | GK | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 200.0K | |
|
|
Enzo Gramajo | GK | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 700.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Elías Gómez | DL, WL | 33 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 70.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Emanuel Mammana | DC | 32 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
負傷
不満
リスト
|
Leo Cristaldo | DC | 19 |
|
|
61%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Mirko Bruno | DC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 600.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Lautaro Alfieri | DC, DM | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 650.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Tomás Guimarey | DC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 500.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Lucio Valdez | DC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 700.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Felipe Varela | DC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 800.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Juan David Lazarte | DC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 700.0K | |
|
負傷
Loa
|
Ulises Piedrabuena | DC | 19 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 300.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Agustín Burgardt | DC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 600.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Geremías Coppo | DR, WR | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 400.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Leandro Aldeco | DM | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 650.0K | |
|
負傷
Loa
|
Luca Feler | DM | 20 |
|
|
81%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 350.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Taddeo Alfaro | DM | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 500.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Felipe Pujol | DM | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 550.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Thiago Villalba | DM | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 550.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Román Lozada | DM | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 450.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Agustín López | MC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 500.0K | |
|
リスト
Wnt
|
Manuel Lanzini | AM(LC) | 34 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 60.0K | |
|
不満
リスト
|
Matías Arias | AM(LC) | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 600.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Dilan Godoy | AML, ST | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 550.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Enzo Pino | AMC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
負傷
不満
リスト
|
Tomás Nosei | AMC | 20 |
|
|
30%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Aaron Centurión | AMC, FC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 600.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Tomás Galcerán | AMC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 500.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Bautista Rámirez | AM(LCR) | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 750.0K | |
|
不満
リスト
|
Jeremías Reyna | AM(LR), ST | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 550.0K | |
|
不満
リスト
|
Alex Verón | AM(LR) | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 450.0K | |
|
負傷
不満
リスト
|
Thiago Aguirre | AM(LCR) | 18 |
|
|
31%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Maximiliano Porcel | AM(CR) | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 500.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Ian Escobar | AM(LR), ST | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 550.0K | |
|
負傷
不満
Loa
|
Ángel Acosta | AM(LR) | 21 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 400.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Lautaro Bernazza | AM(LR) | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 600.0K | |
|
|
Iago Arévalo | AM(LR) | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 300.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Isaías Aguirre | AM(LR) | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 650.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Santiago Hegler | ST | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Florián Monzón | ST | 27 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 1.0M | |
|
リスト
|
Facundo Salinas | ST | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 500.0K | |
|
不満
リスト
|
Yoel Marchi | ST | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 800.0K | |
|
リスト
|
Lautaro Piola | ST | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 1.1M |