| 名前 | ポジション | 国籍 | 年齢 | 能力 | 潜在能力 | コンディション | 士気 | 出場 | 得点 | 平均評価 | 市場価値 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jacopo Sassi | GK | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 25 | - | 6.00 | 3.0M | |
|
|
Jani Allaert | GK | 18 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 4 | - | 6.55 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Yannick Cappelle | DL, WL | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 5 (2) | - | 6.49 | 700.0K | |
|
Wnt
|
Emran Soglo | DL, WL | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 23 (1) | - | 6.78 | 1.1M | |
|
Loa
|
Benoît Nyssen | DL, DC, ML | 29 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 (2) | - | 5.98 | 450.0K | |
|
負傷
Loa
|
Anton Tanghe | DC | 28 |
|
|
65%
|
▲ | 4 | - | 6.68 | 500.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Kadir Seven | DC | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 7 | - | 6.56 | 1.5M | |
|
|
Jakob Kiilerich | DC | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 8 | - | 6.39 | 1.4M | |
|
Loa
|
Enrique Lofolomo | DC, DM | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 4 (6) | - | 6.47 | 1.0M | |
|
Loa
|
Laurent Lemoine | DR, DC | 28 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 3 (4) | - | 6.27 | 700.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Wilguens Paugain | DR | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 5 (1) | - | 6.60 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Riley Ebho | DR, WR | 18 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 23 | - | 6.63 | 2.4M | |
|
|
Dirk Asare | DM | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 3 (14) | - | 6.30 | 1.1M | |
|
|
Tristan Panduro | DM, AMC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 25 (1) | - | 6.45 | 750.0K | |
|
|
Nathan-Dylan Saliba | DM | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 18 (4) | - | 6.42 | 3.0M | |
|
|
Mohammed El Âdfaoui | DM | 18 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 19 (3) | - | 6.76 | 1.7M | |
|
Loa
|
Thibaud Sergeant | MC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 26 | - | 7.19 | 1.9M | |
|
Loa
|
Serxho Ujka | AM(LC) | 28 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 (4) | - | 6.69 | 1.1M | |
|
不満
Loa
|
Joseph Opoku | AML | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 4 (8) | - | 6.58 | 850.0K | |
|
不満
|
Thomas Claes | AMC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 2 (9) | - | 6.74 | 550.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Siebe Van Keymolen | AMC, FC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 3 (11) | - | 6.42 | 800.0K | |
|
|
Alain Gueï | AMR, ST | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 5 (18) | - | 6.89 | 850.0K | |
|
|
Tobias Hedl | AM(LR), ST | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 18 (5) | - | 7.09 | 1.9M | |
|
Loa
|
Stavros Gavriel | AM(LR) | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 (2) | - | 6.63 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Nikola Mituljikić | AM(LCR) | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 23 (2) | - | 7.53 | 2.8M | |
|
|
Marley Aké | AM(LR) | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 7 (15) | - | 6.58 | 1.6M | |
|
Loa
|
Patrick Nuamah | AM(LR) | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 2.6M | |
|
|
Anosike Ementa | ST | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 7 (4) | 3 | 6.69 | 1.5M | |
|
負傷
|
Jelle Vossen | ST | 37 |
|
|
65%
|
▬ | 19 (1) | 10 | 6.92 | 90.0K | |
|
不満
|
Stan Sieuw | ST | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (6) | 1 | 6.53 | 300.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Ian Timmerman | ST | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 4 (4) | 4 | 6.71 | 200.0K |