| Nome | Posição | Nac | Idade | Habilidade | Potencial | Condição | Moral | Jogos | Gls | NOT MÉD | Valor | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Denys Shelikhov | GK | 37 |
|
|
78%
|
▬ | 11 | - | 6.29 | 30.0K | |
|
Ins
Lst
|
Alexandr Naumovich | GK | 25 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 7.25 | 450.0K | |
|
Ins
Lst
|
Alexey Kharitonovich | GK | 31 |
|
|
84%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 250.0K | |
|
|
Artemiy Litvinov | DL, DC | 22 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 7 (1) | - | 6.75 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Alexey Abramenko | DL | 21 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 2 (3) | - | 6.61 | 100.0K | |
|
|
Vladislav Krolik | DC, DM | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 4 (5) | 1 | 6.69 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Daniil Baran | DC | 24 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 3 | - | 6.98 | 150.0K | |
|
Emp
|
Abakar Akaev | DC | 22 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 6.74 | 100.0K | |
|
|
Nikita Kostomarov | DC | 27 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 6 | 1 | 6.71 | 700.0K | |
|
Des
|
Evgeniy Zemko | M(LR), DC, DM, WL | 30 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 7.00 | 200.0K | |
|
|
Golden Mafwenta | DC, DM, MC | 25 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 11 (1) | - | 6.93 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Anatoliy Sannikov | DR, DC | 22 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 8 (2) | - | 6.71 | 600.0K | |
|
Ins
Lst
|
Artem Drabatovich | DR, DC, DM | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 3 (5) | - | 6.41 | 600.0K | |
|
|
Matvey Pritsker | DR, WR | 21 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | 3 (3) | - | 6.94 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Yamoussa Camara | DM, AMC | 26 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 10 | - | 6.90 | 1.1M | |
|
Les
|
Arseniy Galushko | DM, MC | 23 |
|
|
30%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 6.68 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Maxim Boldyrev | AM(LC), DM, MC, ML | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 10 | 4 | 7.28 | 2.1M | |
|
|
Ivan Tikhonov | ML, AMC, ST | 23 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 1 (4) | 1 | 6.61 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Shamil Gadjiev | MC, AMC | 21 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | 9 (1) | - | 6.65 | 100.0K | |
|
Ins
Emp
|
Vadim Yakovlev | M(LR) | 23 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 1 (3) | - | 6.49 | 80.0K | |
|
|
Zakhar Gitselev | AM(LR), MR | 22 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 5 (4) | 1 | 7.10 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Maxim Kovalevich | AM(LR), MR | 24 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 4 (6) | 1 | 6.70 | 1.6M | |
|
Ins
Des
|
Alexandr Alexandrovich | AMC | 29 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | 1 (4) | - | 6.58 | 90.0K | |
|
|
Alimkhan Zainivov | AMC, ST | 21 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 4 (6) | 3 | 7.04 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Timur Galimzyanov | AM(CR) | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 3 | - | 6.69 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Ignat Pranovich | AM(LR) | 23 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 10 | - | 7.09 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Matvey Susha | ST | 19 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | 3 (2) | - | 6.26 | 200.0K | |
|
Les
|
Nikita Matusevich | ST | 17 |
|
|
30%
|
▬ | 4 (1) | 2 | 6.98 | 40.0K | |
|
|
Pavels Kamess | ST | 24 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 2 (2) | 1 | 6.84 | 1.0M |