| Имя | Позиция | Нац | Возраст | Способность | Потенциал | Состояние | Мораль | Игры | Голы | СР РЕЙТ | Стоимость | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Нед
Трн
|
Luca Moro | GK | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 6.66 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Radosław Żelezny | GK | 20 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 450.0K | |
|
|
Luca Gemello | GK | 26 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 23 | - | 6.86 | 2.4M | |
|
Трн
|
Giacomo Cavallini | DL, WL, ML | 22 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 3 (4) | - | 6.73 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Dimitar Papazov | DL, DC, WL, ML | 20 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 0 (2) | - | 6.41 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Francesco Lisi | AM(LC), DL, WL, ML | 37 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 2 (5) | - | 6.80 | 90.0K | |
|
|
Diego Stramaccioni | DL, DC, WL | 26 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 19 (1) | 2 | 7.01 | 950.0K | |
|
Тр
Нед
|
Gabriele Angella | DC | 37 |
|
|
53%
|
▬ | 1 (1) | - | 6.66 | 40.0K | |
|
Инт
|
Iván Esculino | DC | 22 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 6.78 | 1.5M | |
|
Трн
|
Davide Riccardi | DC | 30 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 2 (1) | - | 6.68 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Matteo Angeli | DC | 24 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 21 | - | 6.83 | 3.0M | |
|
Нед
Трн
|
Alessandro Tozzuolo | DC | 24 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.60 | 1.3M | |
|
Трн
|
Guillaume Renault | M(LR), DR, WR | 24 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 0 (5) | - | 6.46 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Ettore Quirini | DR, WR, MR | 23 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 21 | - | 6.92 | 2.8M | |
|
|
Linas Megelaitis | DR, DC, DM, WR, MC | 28 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 3 (12) | - | 6.54 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Luca Calapai | DR, WR, MR | 33 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 300.0K | |
|
Нед
|
Elvis Kabashi | DM, MC | 33 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 3 (2) | - | 6.98 | 350.0K | |
|
Нед
Трн
|
Paolo Bartolomei | DM, MC | 37 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 0 (5) | - | 6.68 | 70.0K | |
|
Нед
|
Giorgio Tumbarello | DM, MC | 30 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 2 (4) | - | 6.47 | 950.0K | |
|
|
Riccardo Ladinetti | DM, MC | 26 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 19 | 1 | 7.02 | 3.0M | |
|
|
Dren Terrnava | DM, MC | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 0 (5) | - | 6.48 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Giuseppe Carriero | DM, MC | 29 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 21 (1) | 1 | 6.92 | 2.6M | |
|
|
Christian Langella | MC, MR | 26 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 22 | - | 7.13 | 2.8M | |
|
|
Valerio Verre | MC, AMC | 33 |
|
|
77%
|
▲ | 22 | 7 | 7.25 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Sayha Seha | AM(LR), M(LR) | 22 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 2 (3) | - | 6.94 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Luigi Canotto | AM(LR), M(LR) | 32 |
|
|
85%
|
▬ | 20 | - | 7.05 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Matteo Polizzi | AM(LR), M(LR) | 21 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 2 (2) | - | 6.91 | 1.1M | |
|
Трн
|
Francesco Pio Attanasio | AM(LR), ST | 22 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 0 (4) | - | 6.44 | 60.0K | |
|
Нед
Трн
|
Luca Bacchin | AM(LCR) | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 2 (8) | 2 | 6.64 | 950.0K | |
|
|
Rikardo Sheji | AMR, ST | 18 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (5) | - | 6.66 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Giacomo Manzari | AM(LCR), ST | 26 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 22 | 4 | 6.89 | 3.0M | |
|
Нед
|
Andrea Cisco | AM(LR) | 28 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 2 (5) | - | 6.57 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Mattia Giambarveri | AMR, ST | 18 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 12 (5) | 4 | 7.27 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Alessio Nepi | ST | 27 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 18 | 5 | 6.94 | 2.4M | |
|
|
Antonio Sabbatani | ST | 25 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 4 (10) | 5 | 6.97 | 1.9M | |
|
|
Claudio Giardino | ST | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 | 1 | 7.03 | 300.0K | |
|
Арн
|
Carlo Salvatore | ST | 17 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 0 (1) | - | 6.48 | 70.0K |