| Tür | İstenen Fiyat | Tarih | Durum |
|---|---|---|---|
| Transfer | 345.9K | 30.07.2029 | Uygun |
| Kulüp | Gözlemci | Durum | Güven | İzlendi | Son Gözlem |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brentford | Joshua Watson | Rapor Hazır | 80% | 4 | 11.03.2030 |
| Hajer | Yasser Al-Salem | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2030 |
| Kolkheti-1913 Poti | Bachana Shengelia | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2030 |
| Sparta Rotterdam | Xavi Gravenberch | Görüşülüyor | 80% | 4 | 11.03.2030 |
| AZ | Owen Stengs | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2030 |
| Al-Qadisiyah | Bandar Al-Enezi | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2030 |
| Puskas Akademia | Peter Szalai | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2030 |
| Vojvodina | Lazar Rajkovic | Rapor Hazır | 83% | 5 | 10.03.2030 |
| Watford | Jonathan Shaw | Rapor Hazır | 75% | 3 | 10.03.2030 |
| Yverdon | Noah Rodriguez | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 09.03.2030 |
| Alanyaspor | Semih Under | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2030 |
| Cartagena | Nicolás Cabrera | Rapor Hazır | 75% | 3 | 08.03.2030 |
| Fulham | Paul Hamilton | Rapor Hazır | 83% | 5 | 08.03.2030 |
| Santa Fe | Cristian Herrera | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2030 |
| Zob Ahan | Pejman Pouraliganji | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 08.03.2030 |
| Paide | Vlasi Baranov | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 07.03.2030 |
| Rizespor | Emre Tokoz | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2030 |
| Avellino | Arturo Schiavone | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2030 |
| Bali United | Marinus Saddil | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2030 |
| Lincoln City | Benjamin Jackson | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2030 |
| Náutico | João Mendes | Rapor Hazır | 75% | 3 | 06.03.2030 |
| Pakhtakor | Rustam Ganiev | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2030 |
| Sabah | Agil Garayev | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 06.03.2030 |
| Fiorentina | Vincenzo Santoro | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2030 |
| Tenerife | Ismael Sierra | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 05.03.2030 |
| Estrela da Amadora | David Gomes | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2030 |
| Mamelodi Sundowns | Thulani Lorch | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 04.03.2030 |
| Bodo/Glimt | Thomas Henriksen | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 02.03.2030 |
| Olimpia | Hugo Enciso | Rapor Hazır | 80% | 4 | 02.03.2030 |
| UTA Arad | Ionut Stanciu | Rapor Hazır | 86% | 6 | 01.03.2030 |
| Vojvodina | Aleksandar Rajkovic | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 28.02.2030 |
| Omonoia | Fotis Stylianou | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 26.02.2030 |
| Olympique Lyonnais | Arnaud Michel | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 24.02.2030 |
| Twente | Owen Brobbey | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 22.02.2030 |
| Crystal Palace | Liam Hamilton | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 20.02.2030 |
| Millonarios | Rafael Rodriguez | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2030 |
| Famalicao | Andre Santos | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 17.02.2030 |
| Millonarios | Miguel Rangel | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 17.02.2030 |
| Steaua Bucharest | Ianis Marin | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 13.02.2030 |
| Birmingham | Luke Walker | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2030 |
| FC Argeș | Razvan Keseru | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 10.02.2030 |
| LOSC Lille | Jean-Luc Prévost | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 04.02.2030 |
| Sporting Kansas City | Mark Aaronson | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 04.02.2030 |
| Orlando City | Connor Morris | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.01.2030 |
| Rosenborg | Kristian Normann | Aktif | 86% | 6 | 30.01.2030 |
| Holstein Kiel | Peter Heinrich | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 28.01.2030 |
| Malmo FF | Oscar Forsberg | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 27.01.2030 |
| Fredrikstad | Magnus Ryerson | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 26.01.2030 |
| DC United | Weston Tillman | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 23.01.2030 |
| Reggiana | Elia Mariani | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2030 |
| Central Córdoba SdE | Martín González | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 21.01.2030 |
| Ilves | Jasse Forss | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 18.01.2030 |
| Kairat | Marat Tagybergen | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 17.01.2030 |
| Sturm Graz | Raphael Lindner | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 16.01.2030 |
| Isloch | Viktar Filipenko | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 15.01.2030 |
| Eintracht Frankfurt | Richard Martin | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 14.01.2030 |
| BK Hacken | Mattias Larsson | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 10.01.2030 |
| Sevilla | Ignacio Castillo | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 09.01.2030 |
| Hertha BSC | Dominik Jung | Rapor Hazır | 67% | 2 | 07.01.2030 |
| Brighton | Jack Cook | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2030 |
| FC Nordsjaelland | Mikkel Cornelius | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 02.01.2030 |
| BK Hacken | Robin Krafth | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 01.01.2030 |
| Barnet | Nathan Phillips | Rapor Hazır | 70% | 1 | 01.01.2030 |
| Leicester City | Interim Coach | Rapor Hazır | 70% | 1 | 01.01.2030 |
| Brommapojkarna | Kristoffer Olsson | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2029 |
| Kaiserslautern | David Koch | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2029 |
| Sparta Rotterdam | Marco Stengs | Görüşülüyor | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2029 |
| AS Roma | Pietro Bruni | Aktif | 86% | 6 | 29.12.2029 |
| Kaiserslautern | Ralf Hoffmann | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 29.12.2029 |
| Norwich City | Jacob Grant | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 27.12.2029 |
| AS Roma | Silvio Parisi | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2029 |
| DC United | George Sargent | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2029 |
| Inter Miami CF | Josh Acosta | Aktif | 83% | 5 | 25.12.2029 |
| Rangers International | Anthony Bassey | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 24.12.2029 |
| Stade Rennais | Rémi Durand | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2029 |
| Werder Bremen | Oliver Groß | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 23.12.2029 |
| Blau-Weiß Linz | Kevin Kalajdzic | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 22.12.2029 |
| Krylya Sovetov | Leonid Shestakov | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2029 |
| Sepsi OSK | Marius Nedelcearu | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2029 |
| Sparta Rotterdam | Daley Babel | Görüşülüyor | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2029 |
| VfL Bochum | Ralf Winkler | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 12.12.2029 |
| Exeter City | Peter Harris | Aktif | 80% | 4 | 09.12.2029 |
| Rangers International | Nnamdi Aribo | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 07.12.2029 |
| VfL Wolfsburg | Georg Mayer | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 06.12.2029 |
| Grasshopper | Remo Embolo | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2029 |
| Hertha BSC | Sebastian Horn | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 03.12.2029 |
| Sporting Kansas City | Andrew Dest | Aktif | 75% | 3 | 01.12.2029 |
| Wrexham | Joseph Lawrence | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2029 |
| Oțelul Galați | Alexandru Burca | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2029 |
| Hannover 96 | Marcel Dietrich | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2029 |
| Stoke City | Stephen Shaw | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2029 |
| DC United | Luca Bradley | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 15.11.2029 |
| Radomlje | Sandi Janza | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 08.11.2029 |
| TSG Hoffenheim | Marco Wagner | Aktif | 67% | 2 | 03.11.2029 |
| DC United | Brenden Brooks | Aktif | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2029 |
| Barrow AFC | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Bilinen | 0% | 0 | |
| Bromley | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Bilinen | 0% | 0 | |
| Cheltenham Town | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Bilinen | 0% | 0 | |
| Chesterfield | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Bilinen | 0% | 0 | |
| Colchester United | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Bilinen | 0% | 0 | |
| Crawley Town | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Bilinen | 0% | 0 | |
| Crewe Alexandra | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Bilinen | 0% | 0 | |
| Fleetwood Town | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Bilinen | 0% | 0 | |
| Gillingham | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Bilinen | 0% | 0 | |
| Grimsby Town | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Bilinen | 0% | 0 | |
| Newport County | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Bilinen | 0% | 0 | |
| Notts County | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Bilinen | 0% | 0 | |
| Oldham Athletic | Oyuncu İzleme Departmanı | Bilinen | 0% | 0 |