| İsim | Pozisyon | Uly | Yaş | Yetenek | Potansiyel | Kondisyon | Moral | Maç | Gol | ORT PUA | Değer | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jeremías Ledesma | GK | 34 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 30 | - | 6.19 | 1.4M | |
|
Mut
|
Nelson Insfrán | GK | 32 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.13 | 1.2M | |
|
Loa
|
Damián Fernández | GK | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.06 | 2.6M | |
|
Loa
|
Lucas Cuevas | GK | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 7.21 | 2.7M | |
|
Mut
Loa
|
Ramiro Giannone | GK | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 5.96 | 2.3M | |
|
Sak
|
Alexis Soto | DL, WL, DM | 34 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 27 (1) | - | 6.22 | 450.0K | |
|
Wnt
|
Gastón Ávila | DL, DC | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 6 (2) | - | 6.34 | 2.0M | |
|
Loa
|
Agustín Sández | DL, DC | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (12) | 2 | 6.70 | 3.2M | |
|
|
Carlos Quintana | DC | 39 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 27 | - | 6.73 | 400.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Máximo Gutierrez | DC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 4 (1) | - | 6.64 | 2.3M | |
|
|
Facundo Mallo | DC | 32 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 13 | - | 6.37 | 1.3M | |
|
|
José Luis Palomino | DC | 37 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 19 | - | 5.28 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Álvaro Güich | DC | 18 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 10 | - | 6.06 | 1.6M | |
|
Sak
Loa
|
Enzo Giménez | DR, WR, AMR | 29 |
|
|
71%
|
▲ | 3 (3) | - | 6.20 | 1.1M | |
|
|
Federico Navarro | DM | 27 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (5) | - | 5.91 | 3.0M | |
|
Loa
|
Samuel Beltrán | DM | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 (4) | - | 6.22 | 1.6M | |
|
|
Bruno Zuculini | DM | 34 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 27 | - | 6.16 | 1.0M | |
|
Loa
|
Franco Ibarra | DM | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 22 (1) | - | 6.84 | 5.3M | |
|
|
Nahuel Arce | MC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 27 (2) | - | 6.70 | 4.2M | |
|
Loa
|
Francesco Lo Celso | AM(LC) | 27 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (6) | - | 7.01 | 2.2M | |
|
|
Bautista Cantero | AMC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 4 (20) | 2 | 6.60 | 2.5M | |
|
|
Ángel Di María | AM(LCR) | 39 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 26 (1) | - | 6.89 | 550.0K | |
|
|
Enzo Copetti | AMR, ST | 31 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 26 (1) | - | 6.84 | 2.3M | |
|
|
Julián Fernández | AM(LR) | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (4) | - | 6.66 | 2.5M | |
|
Loa
|
Fabricio Oviedo | AMR, ST | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 (4) | - | 6.73 | 2.3M | |
|
Mut
Loa
|
Gaspar Duarte | AM(LR), ST | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 (4) | - | 6.55 | 2.1M | |
|
Loa
|
Thiago Ponce | AMR, ST | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (7) | - | 6.93 | 3.5M | |
|
Loa
|
Juan Pablo Frías | AM(LR) | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 (5) | - | 6.57 | 2.5M | |
|
Loa
|
Paulo Bustos | AM(CR) | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 (4) | - | 6.21 | 2.2M | |
|
|
Giovanni Cantizano | AM(LCR) | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 29 | - | 7.28 | 5.5M | |
|
Mut
Loa
|
Facundo Piozzi | AM(LCR) | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (6) | - | 6.38 | 1.8M | |
|
Loa
|
Gabriel Sánchez | ST | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 3 (3) | 1 | 5.89 | 1.6M | |
|
|
Mael Macía | ST | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (5) | 1 | 6.46 | 2.1M | |
|
Sak
Loa
|
Santino Giacopetti | ST | 18 |
|
|
80%
|
▲ | 2 (9) | 2 | 6.15 | 600.0K | |
|
|
Ignacio Moreno | ST | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.93 | 4.4M |