| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Oyuncu izleme toplantısına katıldı | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Sözleşme müzakeresi başladı | şimdi |
| Sözleşme müzakeresi başladı | şimdi |
| Sözleşme müzakeresi başladı | şimdi |
| Sözleşme müzakeresi başladı | şimdi |
| Oyuncu | Kulüp | Durum | Yetenek | Güven | İzlendi | Son Gözlem | Son Oy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matthias Gragger | Amstetten | Rapor Hazır | 97 / 102 | 86% | 1 | 13.08.2029 | - |
| Simone Mazzocchi | Cosenza | Aktif | 124 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2029 | - |
| Maurice Malone | FC Cincinnati | Aktif | 130 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2029 | - |
| Abde | Zamora | Aktif | 113 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 13.08.2029 | - |
| Ceadach O'Neill | Bolton Wanderers | Aktif | 117 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2029 | - |
| Ephron Mason-Clark | Blackburn Rovers | Aktif | 134 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 03.07.2029 | - |
| Roméo Beney | Académico de Viseu | Aktif | 124 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 03.07.2029 | - |
| Guillaume Furrer | Lecco | Aktif | 120 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 03.07.2029 | - |
| Ibrohimhalil Yo'ldoshev | Kairat | Görüşülüyor | 121 / 121 | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2029 | - |
| Junior Diaz | Maccabi Tel Aviv | Görüşülüyor | 134 / 135 | 68% | 1 | 01.06.2029 | - |
| Maximiliano Meléndez | Sol de America | Görüşülüyor | 121 / 122 | 67% | 1 | 01.06.2029 | - |
| Will Lankshear | Burnley | Aktif | 130 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2029 | - |
| Josh Sonni-Lambie | Fleetwood Town | Aktif | 112 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 01.06.2029 | - |
| Iwan Morgan | Grimsby Town | Aktif | 129 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 | - |
| Pablo Durán | Cartagena | Aktif | 136 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 | - |
| Leonardo Campana | Luton Town | Aktif | 137 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2029 | - |
| Ervin Omić | Wisla Krakow | Aktif | 124 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 16.02.2029 | Güçlü Onay |
| Jaheim Headley | Port Vale | Aktif | 119 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2029 | - |
| Calvin Ramsay | Shrewsbury Town | Aktif | 135 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 15.02.2029 | - |
| Damián | Eibar | Aktif | 143 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2029 | - |
| Liam Thompson | Stockport County | Aktif | 124 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 14.02.2029 | - |
| James Morris | Leyton Orient | Aktif | 126 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 09.02.2029 | - |
| Luke Thomas | Leicester City | Aktif | 136 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 07.02.2029 | - |
| Marco Moreno | Bahia | Aktif | 131 / 134 | 80% | 4 | 06.02.2029 | - |
| Pablo Maia | Sport Recife | Aktif | 148 / 148 | 75% | 3 | 06.02.2029 | - |
| Jim Thwaites | Notts County | Aktif | 124 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 06.02.2029 | - |
| David Ozoh | Barnsley | Aktif | 128 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 05.02.2029 | - |
| Mariano Penepil | Acassuso | Aktif | 116 / 115 | 83% | 5 | 22.01.2029 | - |
| Abel Amaya | Excursionistas | Aktif | 118 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 22.01.2029 | - |
| David Møller Wolfe | Wolverhampton | Aktif | 145 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 15.01.2029 | - |
| Joël Monteiro | WSG Tirol | Aktif | 135 / 135 | 30% | 1 / 1m | 10.01.2029 | - |
| Mario Sanabria | Chacarita Juniors | Aktif | 123 / 118 | 86% | 6 | 08.01.2029 | - |
| Paul Wanner | Telstar | Aktif | 146 / 147 | 75% | 3 | 08.01.2029 | - |
| Emiliano Gómez | Defensor Sporting | Aktif | 127 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2029 | - |
| Matías Abaldo | Defensor Sporting | Aktif | 130 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 08.01.2029 | - |
| Matteo Pérez Vinlöf | Dinamo Zagreb | Görüşülüyor | 140 / 145 | 68% | 1 | 01.01.2029 | - |
| Imanol Segovia | Deportivo Armenio | Aktif | 113 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 31.12.2028 | - |
| Daniel Ruiz | Millonarios | Aktif | 127 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 30.12.2028 | - |
| Joaquín Stizza | Fénix | Aktif | 118 / 119 | 86% | 6 | 29.12.2028 | - |
| Francisco Maidana | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Aktif | 123 / 123 | 80% | 4 | 28.12.2028 | - |
| Matko Miljevic | DC United | Aktif | 134 / 131 | 83% | 5 | 26.12.2028 | - |
| Luis Palacios | Once Caldas | Aktif | 124 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 26.12.2028 | - |
| Mateo Silvetti | DC United | Aktif | 143 / 146 | 80% | 4 | 24.12.2028 | - |
| Benja Cremaschi | Inter Miami CF | Aktif | 136 / 138 | 83% | 5 | 21.12.2028 | - |
| Agustín Amado | Boston River | Aktif | 126 / 124 | 75% | 3 | 20.12.2028 | - |
| Jack McGlynn | Seattle Sounders | Aktif | 143 / 140 | 75% | 3 | 16.12.2028 | - |
| Henry Mosquera | Remo | Aktif | 141 / 137 | 80% | 4 | 12.12.2028 | - |
| Rahim Ibrahim | IK Sirius | Aktif | 131 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 11.12.2028 | - |
| Lucas Irusta | Brown de Adrogué | Aktif | 121 / 123 | 75% | 3 | 09.12.2028 | Onayla |
| Robert Voloder | New York Red Bulls | Aktif | 135 / 130 | 83% | 5 | 07.12.2028 | - |
| Ronaldo Pájaro | Deportivo Cali | Aktif | 134 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2028 | - |
| Diego Caito | Goiás | Aktif | 134 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2028 | - |
| Tomás Ferreyra | Defensores Unidos | Aktif | 118 / 120 | 75% | 3 | 30.11.2028 | - |
| Maico Quiroz | Güemes | Aktif | 124 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 30.11.2028 | - |
| Franco Nicola | Liverpool Montevideo | Aktif | 128 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 27.11.2028 | - |
| Nicolás Romero | Minnesota United FC | Aktif | 145 / 149 | 67% | 2 | 24.11.2028 | - |
| Ignacio Pintos | Danubio | Aktif | 118 / 118 | 83% | 5 | 23.11.2028 | - |
| Lucas Agazzi | Defensor Sporting | Aktif | 119 / 126 | 75% | 3 | 22.11.2028 | Güçlü Onay |
| Vicente Poggi | Godoy Cruz | Aktif | 127 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 22.11.2028 | - |
| Emanuel Aiwu | Apollon | Aktif | 130 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 19.11.2028 | - |
| Loïc Williams | Colorado Rapids | Aktif | 139 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2028 | - |
| Isaac Solet | O'Higgins | Aktif | 138 / 138 | 88% | 7 | 12.11.2028 | Güçlü Onay |
| Jimer Fory | Inter Miami CF | Aktif | 138 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2028 | - |
| Kevin Zenón | San Lorenzo | Aktif | 146 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 09.11.2028 | - |
| Diego Luna | Real Salt Lake | Aktif | 142 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2028 | - |
| Franco Zapiola | O'Higgins | Aktif | 133 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 02.11.2028 | - |
| Juan Velázquez | Belgrano | Aktif | 145 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2028 | - |
| Luciano Ferreyra | Rosario Central | Aktif | 125 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2028 | - |
| Danilo Ruiz Díaz | Agropecuario Argentino | Aktif | 124 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2028 | - |
| Donald Kodia | Shirak | Aktif | 114 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 26.10.2028 | - |
| Quinn Sullivan | Philadelphia Union | Aktif | 129 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2028 | - |
| Pablo Solari | Huracán | Aktif | 141 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 22.10.2028 | - |
| Pedro de la Vega | New York City | Aktif | 140 / 138 | 75% | 3 | 21.10.2028 | - |
| Thiago Lauro | Morón | Aktif | 127 / 127 | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2028 | - |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Nueva Chicago | Aktif | 114 / 121 | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2028 | İzle |
| Federico Versaci | Talleres | Aktif | 125 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2028 | - |
| Francisco Facello | Chacarita Juniors | Aktif | 120 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 24.09.2028 | - |
| Mateo Mendoza | Defensor Sporting | Aktif | 131 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 22.09.2028 | - |
| Tobías Leiva | Estudiantes | Aktif | 122 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 21.09.2028 | - |
| Enrique Femia | Danubio | Aktif | 110 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 19.09.2028 | - |
| Franco Hanashiro | Colegiales | Aktif | 115 / 119 | 67% | 2 | 15.09.2028 | - |
| Franco Camargo | Gimnasia y Esgrima | Aktif | 121 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 14.09.2028 | - |
| Brian Aguilar | Tristán Suárez | Aktif | 126 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 11.09.2028 | - |
| Emiliano Álvarez | Progreso | Aktif | 127 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 09.09.2028 | - |
| Rodrigo Rodríguez | Juventud | Aktif | 107 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 09.09.2028 | - |
| Pedro Álvarez | Anzoátegui | Aktif | 108 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 08.09.2028 | - |
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | Chicago Fire | Aktif | 149 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 07.09.2028 | - |
| Lucas Sanabria | LA Galaxy | Aktif | 139 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2028 | - |
| Richmond Tachie | Magdeburg | Aktif | 116 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2028 | - |
| Svetoslav Vutsov | Viktoria Plzen | Aktif | 123 / 124 | 66% | 1 | 30.08.2027 | Onayla |
| Nicolas Schmid | Portsmouth | Aktif | 120 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Johannes Kreidl | KuPS | Aktif | 110 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 05.07.2027 | - |
| Nathan Broadhead | Wrexham | Aktif | 132 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 28.06.2027 | - |
| Sam Nombe | Milton Keynes Dons | Aktif | 118 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Petar Pušić | Wieczysta Kraków | Aktif | 123 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 03.01.2027 | Onayla |
| Raphael Hofer | Mura | Aktif | 103 / 106 | 67% | 2 | 28.12.2026 | İzle |
| Stefan Skrbo | Spartak Trnava | Aktif | 104 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Lucas Esquivel | Athletico Paranaense | Aktif | 135 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Florian Krebs | CSKA 1948 | Aktif | 103 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2026 | - |
| Raffael Behounek | Wolfsberger AC | Aktif | 121 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 24.08.2026 | - |
| Daniel Maderner | Grazer AK | Aktif | 108 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 18.08.2026 | - |