| İsim | Pozisyon | Uly | Yaş | Yetenek | Potansiyel | Kondisyon | Moral | Maç | Gol | ORT PUA | Değer | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lis
|
Ethan Cox | GK | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 10 | - | 6.34 | 650.0K | |
|
Sak
|
Max Vartuli | GK | 22 |
|
|
30%
|
▲ | 12 | - | 6.87 | 150.0K | |
|
Sak
|
Joshua Smits | GK | 34 |
|
|
39%
|
▲ | 22 | - | 6.37 | 40.0K | |
|
Sak
Lis
Loa
|
Ryan Kitto | DL, WL, ML | 32 |
|
|
30%
|
▲ | 2 (23) | - | 6.65 | 60.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Panagiotis Kikianis | DL, DC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 8 (9) | - | 6.18 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Bailey O'Neil | DL | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 21 | - | 6.53 | 550.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Fabian Talladira | DL, WL, DM | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 10 (2) | - | 6.56 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Dane Reid | D(LR), WL, ML | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 11 | - | 6.56 | 700.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Sotiri Phillis | DC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 5 | - | 7.02 | 80.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Vinko Stanisic | DC, DM | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 20 | - | 6.76 | 600.0K | |
|
|
Bart Vriends | DC | 36 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 18 | - | 6.76 | 50.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Dylan Pierias | DR, WR, AMR | 27 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 (23) | 1 | 6.08 | 300.0K | |
|
Lis
Loa
|
Panashe Madanha | DR, AMR | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 21 (9) | 1 | 6.45 | 500.0K | |
|
Lis
|
Luke Duzel | DM, AMC | 25 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 21 (23) | - | 6.90 | 900.0K | |
|
|
Ethan Alagich | DM, AMC | 23 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 15 (17) | - | 6.58 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Liberato Garbett | MC(LR), DM | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 10 (8) | - | 6.90 | 1.3M | |
|
|
Lachlan Middleton | MC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 17 (5) | - | 7.07 | 700.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Yaya Dukuly | AML | 24 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 21 (1) | 3 | 6.77 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Ryan White | AM(LC), FC | 21 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 17 (3) | - | 6.92 | 900.0K | |
|
Lis
|
Ben Folami | AML, ST | 28 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 5 (17) | - | 6.70 | 550.0K | |
|
Sak
Lis
Wnt
Loa
|
Juan Muñiz | AM(LC) | 35 |
|
|
44%
|
▲ | 9 (5) | - | 6.64 | 6.0K | |
|
Mut
Loa
|
Joe Lacey | AMC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 4 (16) | - | 6.62 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Joey Garuccio | AM(LCR) | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 15 (7) | - | 7.03 | 700.0K | |
|
|
Craig Goodwin | AM(LR), WL | 35 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 43 (1) | 2 | 7.17 | 60.0K | |
|
|
Ajak Riak | ST | 26 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 39 | 11 | 6.91 | 850.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Jake Najdovski | ST | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 9 (8) | - | 6.25 | 200.0K |