| İsim | Pozisyon | Uly | Yaş | Yetenek | Potansiyel | Kondisyon | Moral | Maç | Gol | ORT PUA | Değer | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Loa
|
Tim-Tiado Öhri | GK | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 5.63 | 500.0K | |
|
|
Lorenz Hassler | GK | 18 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 23 | - | 6.65 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Lukas Heeb | GK | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 5.42 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Amir Saipi | GK | 26 |
|
|
87%
|
▼ | 2 | - | 4.98 | 1.0M | |
|
Sak
|
Janick Kaufmann | GK | 17 |
|
|
30%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.16 | 500.0K | |
|
Mut
|
Tobias Heitz | GK | 17 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 800.0K | |
|
Mut
|
Leon Schaffran | GK | 28 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 800.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Malik Sawadogo | DL, WL | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 3 | - | 5.98 | 650.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Liridon Berisha | DL, DC | 29 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 2 (2) | - | 6.35 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Loris Benito | DL, DC | 35 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 16 (1) | - | 6.24 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Luca Mack | DC, DM | 26 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 4 (1) | - | 6.67 | 1.2M | |
|
Loa
|
Alessio Hasler | DC, AML | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 5 | - | 6.21 | 950.0K | |
|
Sak
Wnt
|
Lukas Schumacher | DC | 17 |
|
|
64%
|
▬ | 6 (2) | - | 6.36 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Noah Gunsch | DC | 18 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 23 | - | 6.35 | 1.6M | |
|
Loa
|
Mischa Beeli | DR, DC, DM | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 (5) | - | 6.38 | 1.2M | |
|
Loa
|
Niklas Lang | DR, DC | 24 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 2 (2) | - | 6.37 | 900.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Cédric Gasser | D(LR), DC | 29 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 6 | - | 6.45 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Tobias Blumenthal | DR, DC, DM, MR, MC | 18 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 24 | - | 6.63 | 1.7M | |
|
Loa
|
Mats Hammerich | DM | 29 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 6 | - | 6.94 | 900.0K | |
|
|
Mamady Diambou | DM | 24 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 11 (9) | - | 6.53 | 4.8M | |
|
Wnt
|
Soumaïla Diabaté | DM, MR | 22 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 12 (5) | - | 6.26 | 3.5M | |
|
Wnt
|
Takumu Kawamura | DM, AMC | 27 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 13 (5) | - | 6.44 | 4.2M | |
|
Mut
|
Valentin Sulzbacher | DM, AMC | 22 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 (16) | - | 5.87 | 2.0M | |
|
|
Elmir Kryeziu | DM | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 15 (2) | - | 6.52 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Alexander Palazzolo | ML, MC | 17 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 13 (4) | - | 6.65 | 850.0K | |
|
Mut
|
Levin Lampert | ML | 18 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 15 (2) | 1 | 7.22 | 500.0K | |
|
|
Mischa Eberhard | MC | 25 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 2 (4) | - | 5.85 | 1.0M | |
|
|
Emanuel Wolf | MC | 17 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 23 (1) | - | 7.26 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Daniel Loacker | MC | 17 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 20 (4) | - | 7.37 | 1.3M | |
|
Loa
|
Ângelo Campos | AML, ST | 27 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 6 | - | 6.70 | 950.0K | |
|
Sak
Mut
|
Miloš Ćoćić | AM(LC) | 23 |
|
|
49%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 500.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Marcel Monsberger | AMC, FC | 26 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 2 (1) | - | 6.61 | 600.0K | |
|
|
Ayo Akinola | AM(LR), ST | 27 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 22 (1) | - | 7.16 | 1.8M | |
|
Loa
|
Stephan Seiler | AM(LCR) | 26 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 3 (9) | - | 6.27 | 850.0K | |
|
Mut
|
Brian Beyer | AM(LR), ST | 30 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 0 (5) | - | 6.31 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Diego Nipp | WL | 18 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 9 (14) | - | 7.02 | 1.7M | |
|
|
Jonathan de Donno | ST | 25 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 2 (7) | 2 | 6.58 | 1.3M | |
|
|
Erjon Memaj | ST | 18 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 24 | 26 | 7.19 | 2.9M | |
|
Loa
|
Lias Sutter | ST | 20 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 2 (1) | - | 6.61 | 300.0K | |
|
Mut
|
Alessandro Lo Russo | ST | 18 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 (7) | 5 | 6.86 | 300.0K | |
|
Mut
Loa
|
Serhat Saglam | ST | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 2 (4) | - | 6.31 | 250.0K | |
|
Mut
|
Rayen Kouki | ST | 20 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 (4) | - | 6.30 | 450.0K |