| İsim | Pozisyon | Uly | Yaş | Yetenek | Potansiyel | Kondisyon | Moral | Maç | Gol | ORT PUA | Değer | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mykyta Shevchenko | GK | 34 |
|
|
68%
|
▲ | 25 | - | 6.61 | 90.0K | |
|
|
Ivan Vasiljević | GK | 17 |
|
|
86%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 40.0K | |
|
Kir
|
Ivo Guljelmović | GK | 21 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 6.11 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Milan Rongy | GK | 20 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 5.69 | 100.0K | |
|
|
Antonio Majcenić | DL | 28 |
|
|
79%
|
▲ | 9 (17) | - | 6.50 | 600.0K | |
|
|
Sebastian Samarin | AM(LR), DL, ML, WL | 22 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 2 (4) | - | 6.61 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Tin Karamatić | DC | 34 |
|
|
85%
|
▬ | 2 | - | 4.46 | 40.0K | |
|
|
Niko Cindrić | DC | 21 |
|
|
69%
|
▬ | 20 | 1 | 6.79 | 550.0K | |
|
Mut
|
Gabriel Budimir | DC | 25 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 0 (1) | - | 6.52 | 400.0K | |
|
Lis
|
Frane Runjić | DR, DC, DM | 22 |
|
|
69%
|
▲ | 26 (1) | 1 | 6.66 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Niko Đolonga | DR | 22 |
|
|
64%
|
▬ | 27 (1) | - | 6.80 | 850.0K | |
|
|
Kristijan Blaževski | D(LR), WR | 26 |
|
|
63%
|
▲ | 27 | - | 6.75 | 1.0M | |
|
|
Damjan Markulin | DM, MC | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 7 (3) | - | 7.00 | 350.0K | |
|
|
Niko Tkalčević | DM, MC | 21 |
|
|
79%
|
▲ | 7 (1) | - | 6.81 | 300.0K | |
|
|
David Tabak | DM, MC | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 2 (13) | - | 6.56 | 300.0K | |
|
Lis
|
Josip Šoljić | DM, MC | 39 |
|
|
82%
|
▬ | 1 (4) | - | 6.60 | 20.0K | |
|
|
Marino Kukoč | DM, MC, MR | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 8 (13) | - | 6.57 | 550.0K | |
|
Lis
|
Lovro Stanić | ML, AML, ST | 22 |
|
|
58%
|
▬ | 27 (1) | 4 | 7.01 | 800.0K | |
|
Kir
|
Antonio Ćaćić | MC, AMC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 5 (2) | - | 6.79 | 200.0K | |
|
|
Mario Babić | MC, AMC | 34 |
|
|
85%
|
▬ | 3 (2) | - | 6.80 | 50.0K | |
|
|
Talha Tabaković | MC, AMC | 22 |
|
|
62%
|
▬ | 25 (1) | 6 | 6.99 | 950.0K | |
|
Mut
|
Vilim Šeketa | MC, AMC | 20 |
|
|
70%
|
▲ | 1 (4) | - | 6.39 | 200.0K | |
|
|
Tomislav Turčin | AM(LCR), MR | 29 |
|
|
55%
|
▬ | 28 | - | 7.27 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Mario Karadakić | AM(LR), M(LR) | 20 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 3 (20) | - | 6.60 | 200.0K | |
|
|
Dominik-Velin Mrvčić | AM(LC) | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 (2) | - | 6.59 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Abdoul Salla Camara | AMC, ST | 20 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 5 (18) | 3 | 6.89 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Hassan Muhammad | AMC | 20 |
|
|
67%
|
▲ | 27 (1) | 5 | 7.04 | 800.0K | |
|
|
Luka Puljić | AMC, ST | 20 |
|
|
84%
|
▲ | 1 (19) | - | 6.55 | 200.0K | |
|
|
Amine Daali | AMC | 22 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 1 (1) | - | 6.66 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Kacper Bandura | WR | 19 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 0 (2) | 1 | 6.77 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Filip Mihaljević | ST | 34 |
|
|
57%
|
▬ | 27 (1) | 8 | 6.93 | 80.0K | |
|
Sak
|
Toni Ruso | ST | 18 |
|
|
71%
|
▲ | 23 (2) | 8 | 7.01 | 150.0K |