| İsim | Pozisyon | Uly | Yaş | Yetenek | Potansiyel | Kondisyon | Moral | Maç | Gol | ORT PUA | Değer | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Facundo Machado | GK | 22 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 7 | - | 6.13 | 400.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Nahuel Fernández | GK | 22 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 6.71 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Azizxon Isaqov | GK | 26 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | - | - | - | 300.0K | |
|
|
Ramiro Brazionis | DC | 25 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 5 | - | 6.72 | 500.0K | |
|
|
Felipe Álvarez | DC | 22 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 4 | - | 6.52 | 500.0K | |
|
Sak
Loa
|
Elbio Núñez | DC | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 1 (1) | - | 6.93 | 90.0K | |
|
|
Facundo Parada | DC | 26 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 3 | - | 6.39 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Facundo González | DR, WR | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 6 | - | 6.35 | 900.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Erik de los Santos | AM(CR), DR, DM | 27 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 5 | - | 6.81 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Agustín Álvarez Wallace | DM | 25 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 4 (3) | - | 6.86 | 900.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Rodrigo Teliz | DM, MR, MC | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 6 | - | 7.19 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Juan Pérez | AM(CR), DM | 24 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 2 (2) | - | 5.92 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Juan Bosca | DM | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 2 (4) | - | 6.63 | 400.0K | |
|
Loa
|
David Alfaro | DM, AMC | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 1 (1) | - | 5.55 | 150.0K | |
|
Sak
Loa
|
Felipe Cairus | DM | 26 |
|
|
81%
|
▬ | 1 (2) | - | 5.92 | 200.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Álex Vázquez | DM, ML, MC | 24 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 2 (2) | - | 6.78 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Franco Suárez | AML, ST | 23 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 4 (2) | - | 6.92 | 600.0K | |
|
Sak
|
Rodrigo Dudok | AML, ST | 19 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 1 (4) | - | 7.12 | 200.0K | |
|
Sak
|
Facundo Peralta | AM(LC) | 22 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.30 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Axel Atum | AMC | 20 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 6 | - | 7.31 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Esteban da Silva | AM(LCR), FC | 25 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 5 (2) | - | 6.93 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Bautista Tomatis | AMR, ST | 22 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 7 | - | 7.25 | 650.0K | |
|
|
Agustín Kahl | AMR, ST | 22 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 2 (3) | - | 6.69 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Nawel da Silva | AM(LR) | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 7.41 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Diego Zabala | AM(LCR) | 35 |
|
|
87%
|
▲ | 2 (1) | - | 6.43 | 70.0K | |
|
Sak
|
Iván Manzur | ST | 21 |
|
|
76%
|
▬ | 2 (3) | 1 | 6.63 | 250.0K | |
|
Sak
|
Sebastián da Silva | ST | 24 |
|
|
81%
|
▬ | 2 (1) | - | 6.62 | 150.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Manuel Ayala | ST | 21 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 1 (1) | - | 6.33 | 200.0K | |
|
Sak
|
Tomás Habib | ST | 24 |
|
|
65%
|
▬ | 5 (1) | 6 | 6.95 | 300.0K | |
|
Loa
|
Matías Hernández | ST | 19 |
|
|
87%
|
▬ | 1 (1) | 1 | 6.16 | 200.0K |