| 考察了一名球員 | 刚刚 |
| 参加了招募会议 | 刚刚 |
| 推荐了转会目标 | 刚刚 |
| 推荐了转会目标 | 刚刚 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 觀察了一場比賽 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 考察了一名球員 | 7天前 |
| 球員 | 俱樂部 | 狀態 | 能力 | 信心 | 已观察 | 最后观察 | 最新投票 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Edwin Mejia | La Equidad | 报告就绪 | 136 / 136 | 80% | 4 | 29.10.2029 | - |
| Martín Ojeda | Penarol | 报告就绪 | 141 / 139 | 92% | 11 | 29.10.2029 | - |
| Francisco Bonfiglio | Boston River | 报告就绪 | 122 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 29.10.2029 | - |
| Darwin Núñez | Universidad Catolica | 报告就绪 | 157 / 155 | 86% | 6 | 28.10.2029 | - |
| Bamba Dieng | Sport Recife | 报告就绪 | 140 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 28.10.2029 | - |
| Tomás Conechny | Colo-Colo | 报告就绪 | 128 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 28.10.2029 | - |
| Bautista Pereira | River Plate | 报告就绪 | 123 / 121 | 75% | 3 | 27.10.2029 | - |
| Bruno Barticciotto | Deportes Tolima | 报告就绪 | 133 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 27.10.2029 | - |
| Alan Medina | Junior | 活跃 | 121 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2029 | - |
| Sam Surridge | Columbus Crew | 报告就绪 | 139 / 137 | 80% | 4 | 25.10.2029 | - |
| Agustín Anello | Philadelphia Union | 报告就绪 | 140 / 134 | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2029 | - |
| Miguel Pereira | Persebaya | 报告就绪 | 121 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2029 | - |
| Kelvin Flórez | Deportes Tolima | 报告就绪 | 132 / 128 | 75% | 3 | 22.10.2029 | - |
| Genaro Rossi | San Martín SJ | 报告就绪 | 125 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 22.10.2029 | - |
| Noah Holm | Brann | 报告就绪 | 142 / 141 | 75% | 3 | 21.10.2029 | - |
| Yojan Garcés | Independiente Medellin | 活跃 | 116 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 21.10.2029 | - |
| Folarin Balogun | LA Galaxy | 报告就绪 | 148 / 148 | 88% | 7 | 20.10.2029 | - |
| Kevin Schade | Southampton | 活跃 | 153 / 157 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2029 | - |
| José Manuel López | Santos | 报告就绪 | 141 / 140 | 80% | 4 | 19.10.2029 | - |
| Kerwin Vargas | Minnesota United FC | 报告就绪 | 135 / 135 | 80% | 4 | 19.10.2029 | - |
| Jonás Luna | Universidad de Chile | 报告就绪 | 131 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2029 | - |
| Alfonso Trezza | Millonarios | 活跃 | 122 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2029 | - |
| Theo Corbeanu | Chicago Fire | 报告就绪 | 135 / 129 | 67% | 2 | 17.10.2029 | - |
| Gonzalo Plata | Brann | 报告就绪 | 147 / 147 | 86% | 6 | 16.10.2029 | - |
| Samuel Adeniran | Chicago Fire | 报告就绪 | 127 / 124 | 88% | 7 | 16.10.2029 | - |
| Axel Beilis | Colón | 活跃 | 102 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2029 | - |
| Camilo Granados | Nueva Chicago | 活跃 | 93 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2029 | - |
| Larry Hinestroza | Deportivo Santani | 活跃 | 88 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2029 | - |
| Joel Orlando | Santa Fe | 报告就绪 | 125 / 124 | 80% | 4 | 13.10.2029 | - |
| Pablo Rodríguez | Millonarios | 报告就绪 | 136 / 135 | 86% | 6 | 12.10.2029 | - |
| Abel Ruiz | Lanús | 报告就绪 | 148 / 145 | 67% | 2 | 12.10.2029 | - |
| Maurice Malone | New York City | 活跃 | 126 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2029 | - |
| Oscar Martinez | Millonarios | 报告就绪 | 135 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 08.10.2029 | - |
| Emiliano Gómez | Boston River | 报告就绪 | 128 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 07.10.2029 | - |
| Nico Paz | Botafogo | 报告就绪 | 171 / 167 | 80% | 4 | 06.10.2029 | - |
| Jerónimo Gómez Mattar | Sacachispas | 活跃 | 106 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 | - |
| Sheldon Kendall | Aguilas Doradas | 活跃 | 104 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2029 | - |
| Indiana Vassilev | Philadelphia Union | 活跃 | 127 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2029 | - |
| Tomás Chancalay | Minnesota United FC | 报告就绪 | 136 / 129 | 80% | 4 | 29.09.2029 | - |
| Gonzalo Gelini | Talleres | 活跃 | 142 / 150 | 40% | 1 | 24.09.2029 | - |
| Ian Subiabre | Junior | 活跃 | 125 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 23.09.2029 | - |
| Prince Adu Kwabena | Astana | 报告就绪 | 139 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 18.09.2029 | - |
| Juan-José Perea | Deportivo Cali | 活跃 | 131 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 10.09.2029 | - |
| Alejo Veliz | Bahia | 报告就绪 | 149 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 09.09.2029 | - |
| Daniel Karlsbakk | Rosenborg | 活跃 | 139 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 07.09.2029 | - |
| Matías Arezo | Nacional | 活跃 | 144 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 06.09.2029 | - |
| Esteban da Silva | Racing | 活跃 | 123 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 03.09.2029 | - |
| Alhassance Bamba | US Bougouni | 活跃 | 99 / 101 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2029 | - |
| Alexander Rodríguez | Paysandu FC | 活跃 | 105 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2029 | - |
| Yimbert Berroterán | Barquisimeto | 活跃 | 106 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 27.08.2029 | - |
| Karl Hein | Werder Bremen | 报告就绪 | 142 / 143 | 67% | 2 | 20.08.2029 | - |
| Joaquín Molina | Deportivo Laferrere | 谈判中 | 116 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2029 | - |
| Laureano Martínez | Deportivo Armenio | 活跃 | 119 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 20.08.2029 | - |
| Nathan Baxter | Wrexham | 谈判中 | 128 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 06.08.2029 | - |
| Elias Bethke | Dynamo Dresden | 活跃 | 140 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2029 | - |
| Kauã Santos | Nürnberg | 活跃 | 147 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 06.08.2029 | - |
| Luca Plogmann | Volendam | 谈判中 | 120 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 30.07.2029 | - |
| Diant Ramaj | Schalke 04 | 活跃 | 152 / 144 | 40% | 1 | 30.07.2029 | - |
| Gavin Bazunu | Watford | 活跃 | 136 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 30.07.2029 | - |
| Arnau Tenas | Deportivo La Coruña | 报告就绪 | 147 / 150 | 67% | 2 | 24.07.2029 | - |
| Lucas Chevalier | Stade Rennais | 活跃 | 161 / 160 | 40% | 1 | 24.07.2029 | - |
| Killian Cahill | Colchester United | 活跃 | 119 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 24.07.2029 | - |
| Noah Atubolu | SC Freiburg | 报告就绪 | 158 / 159 | 67% | 2 | 16.07.2029 | - |
| Matheo Raab | Köln | 活跃 | 131 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2029 | - |
| Diego Fuoli | Sabadell | 谈判中 | 116 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 16.07.2029 | - |
| Peter Schmitt | Bayern Munich | 谈判中 | 112 / 129 | 86% | 1 | 25.06.2029 | - |
| Fran Vieites | Barnsley | 活跃 | 122 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 18.06.2029 | - |
| Matvey Safonov | Olympique Lyonnais | 活跃 | 158 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 13.06.2029 | - |
| Moritz Nicolas | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 活跃 | 137 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 13.06.2029 | - |
| Nathan Trott | Cardiff City | 活跃 | 133 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 13.06.2029 | - |
| Kiani Inge | AZ | 活跃 | 119 / 127 | 80% | 4 | 28.05.2029 | 强烈赞成 |
| Pascal Mozie | Wisła Płock | 活跃 | 112 / 117 | 75% | 3 | 28.05.2029 | - |
| Kacper Kościerski | Magdeburg | 活跃 | 125 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 28.05.2029 | - |
| Tiziano Martinez | CE Europa | 活跃 | 101 / 105 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2029 | - |
| Rivas Manuhutu | PSV | 活跃 | 113 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 27.05.2029 | - |
| Harry Gray | Hull City | 活跃 | 136 / 140 | 75% | 3 | 27.05.2029 | - |
| Nehemiah Oriola | Grimsby Town | 活跃 | 113 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 27.05.2029 | - |
| Konta | Ismaily | 谈判中 | 118 / 123 | 88% | 7 | 24.05.2029 | - |
| Phoenix Valentine | Stoke City | 活跃 | 104 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 24.05.2029 | - |
| Vinícius Lira | MC Alger | 活跃 | 125 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 24.05.2029 | - |
| Nico Guillén | Sevilla | 活跃 | 118 / 127 | 80% | 4 | 22.05.2029 | - |
| Fabrizio Martínez | Arenteiro | 活跃 | 105 / 112 | 80% | 4 | 22.05.2029 | - |
| Babatunde Akomolede | Masr El Makasa | 活跃 | 102 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 22.05.2029 | - |
| Bernardo Lima | Casa Pia | 活跃 | 131 / 136 | 88% | 7 | 21.05.2029 | - |
| Tyler Smith | Fakel | 活跃 | 94 / 99 | 80% | 4 | 20.05.2029 | 拒绝 |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | Chernomorets Burgas | 活跃 | 105 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2029 | - |
| Timofey Marinkin | Dinamo Moscow | 活跃 | 101 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 16.05.2029 | - |
| Axel Tape | Köln | 活跃 | 150 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2029 | - |
| Louis Zecevic-John | Vojvodina | 活跃 | 118 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2029 | - |
| Buba Sangaré | Mallorca | 活跃 | 137 / 139 | 86% | 6 | 13.05.2029 | - |
| Joan Martínez | Real Madrid | 活跃 | 124 / 129 | 80% | 4 | 13.05.2029 | - |
| Jesse Derry | Coventry City | 活跃 | 125 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 13.05.2029 | - |
| Aaron Trincat | Sochi | 活跃 | 95 / 102 | 75% | 3 | 10.05.2029 | - |
| DJ Esdaille | Norwich City | 活跃 | 102 / 109 | 67% | 2 | 10.05.2029 | - |
| Jens Mathijsen | Willem II | 活跃 | 119 / 125 | 75% | 3 | 09.05.2029 | - |
| Valentino Coria | Bolton Wanderers | 活跃 | 103 / 113 | 83% | 5 | 08.05.2029 | - |
| Viggo Plantinga | Utrecht | 活跃 | 112 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 07.05.2029 | - |
| Buba Sanneh | Exeter City | 活跃 | 104 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 05.05.2029 | - |
| Mihail Polendakov | Grimsby Town | 活跃 | 112 / 120 | 89% | 8 | 04.05.2029 | - |
| Owen Pleijsier | TOP Oss | 活跃 | 100 / 103 | 67% | 2 | 03.05.2029 | - |
| Sacha Marloye | Club Brugge | 活跃 | 113 / 118 | 75% | 3 | 03.05.2029 | - |
| Erik Stehrer | Rapid Wien | 活跃 | 115 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 02.05.2029 | - |
| Calvin Carrilho | Volendam | 活跃 | 123 / 127 | 75% | 3 | 02.05.2029 | - |
| Maximiliano Soria | Huesca | 活跃 | 108 / 110 | 67% | 2 | 02.05.2029 | - |
| Andrija Maksimović | VfL Bochum | 活跃 | 138 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 01.05.2029 | - |
| Bautista Pérez | Castellón | 活跃 | 105 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 26.04.2029 | - |
| Dante Plunkett | Blackpool | 活跃 | 101 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 25.04.2029 | - |
| Freddie Simmonds | Bristol Rovers | 活跃 | 122 / 126 | 83% | 5 | 24.04.2029 | - |
| Fabian Merién | PSV | 活跃 | 117 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 23.04.2029 | - |
| Luca Williams-Barnett | Reading | 活跃 | 137 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2029 | - |
| Jeremy Monga | FC Augsburg | 活跃 | 136 / 145 | 40% | 1 | 18.04.2029 | - |
| Konstantin Aleksa | Austria Wien | 活跃 | 122 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2029 | 需要更多信息 |
| Tedesco | Voždovac | 活跃 | 105 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 11.04.2029 | - |
| Saviola Simons | AZ | 活跃 | 125 / 124 | 67% | 2 | 10.04.2029 | - |
| Emmanuel Owen | Utrecht | 活跃 | 116 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 09.04.2029 | - |
| Kaden Braithwaite | Peterborough United | 活跃 | 108 / 113 | 75% | 3 | 05.04.2029 | - |
| Jinairo Johnson | Groningen | 活跃 | 126 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 01.04.2029 | - |
| Frej Elkjær | AZ | 活跃 | 108 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 31.03.2029 | - |
| Iestyn Jones | CSC Șelimbăr | 活跃 | 92 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 26.03.2029 | - |
| Nikola Simić | Partizan | 活跃 | 138 / 137 | 40% | 1 | 16.03.2029 | - |
| Sam Parker | Walsall | 活跃 | 108 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2028 | - |
| Patrice Čović | Werder Bremen | 活跃 | 120 / 132 | 79% | 1 | 02.08.2027 | 赞成 |