| Attended a recruitment meeting | now |
| Recommended a transfer target | now |
| Attended a recruitment meeting | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 7d ago |
| Recommended a transfer target | 14d ago |
| Presented a dossier to the board | 14d ago |
| Player | Club | Status | Ability | Confidence | Watched | Last Observed | Latest Vote |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucas Mbamba | Westerlo | Active | 92 / 106 | 40% | 2 | 01.01.2028 | - |
| Jaydee Canvot | AJ Auxerre | Active | 142 / 143 | 40% | 3 | 01.01.2028 | - |
| Kevin Fellaini | KV Oostende | Active | 101 / 113 | 40% | 2 | 01.01.2028 | - |
| Josh King | Chelsea | Active | 144 / 143 | 40% | 4 | 30.12.2027 | - |
| Émile Fontaine | Chamois Niortais | Active | 122 / 119 | 40% | 2 | 30.12.2027 | - |
| Diego Vargas | San Marcos de Arica | Active | 94 / 97 | 40% | 2 | 30.12.2027 | - |
| Myles Lewis-Skelly | Birmingham | Active | 152 / 167 | 40% | 10 | 27.12.2027 | - |
| Kauã Moraes | Cruzeiro | Active | 129 / 123 | 40% | 3 | 27.12.2027 | - |
| Trey Nyoni | Rotherham United | Active | 135 / 135 | 40% | 2 | 27.12.2027 | - |
| Louis Leroux | FC Nantes | Active | 134 / 143 | 40% | 5 | 26.12.2027 | - |
| Hosea Michael | Remo Stars | Active | 88 / 103 | 40% | 2 | 26.12.2027 | - |
| Andrija Bulatović | RC Lens | Active | 128 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2027 | - |
| Jofre Torrents | Ajax | Active | 131 / 128 | 40% | 7 | 25.12.2027 | - |
| Ronan Kpakio | Cardiff City | Active | 123 / 119 | 40% | 5 | 25.12.2027 | - |
| Archie Gray | Derby County | Active | 150 / 160 | 40% | 3 | 23.12.2027 | - |
| Rivaldo Grobler | Free State Stars | Active | 103 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 23.12.2027 | - |
| Mikkel Hope | Haugesund | Active | 103 / 101 | 40% | 6 | 21.12.2027 | - |
| Mads Bomholt | Stabaek | Active | 112 / 117 | 40% | 4 | 21.12.2027 | - |
| Nhoa Sangui | Chamois Niortais | Active | 129 / 120 | 40% | 2 | 21.12.2027 | - |
| Khalis Merah | Toulouse FC | Active | 129 / 127 | 40% | 5 | 16.12.2027 | - |
| Ayden Heaven | Luton Town | Active | 145 / 156 | 40% | 3 | 16.12.2027 | - |
| Noahkai Banks | Hamburger SV | Active | 139 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 16.12.2027 | - |
| Caleb Yirenkyi | Coventry City | Active | 142 / 142 | 40% | 7 | 14.12.2027 | - |
| Luis Otávio | Colorado Rapids | Active | 112 / 131 | 40% | 7 | 14.12.2027 | - |
| Juan Morán | Godoy Cruz | Active | 109 / 106 | 40% | 2 | 12.12.2027 | - |
| Daniel Banjaqui | Benfica | Active | 119 / 129 | 40% | 2 | 12.12.2027 | - |
| Alejandro Almaraz | Nueva Chicago | Active | 110 / 108 | 40% | 3 | 11.12.2027 | - |
| Olaniyi Saheed | Kwara United | Active | 93 / 94 | 40% | 5 | 08.12.2027 | - |
| Marvelous Freedom | Ikorodu City | Active | 93 / 82 | 40% | 5 | 08.12.2027 | - |
| Erawan Garnier | Nimes | Active | 107 / 108 | 40% | 3 | 07.12.2027 | - |
| Dmitry Pestryakov | Dinamo Moscow | Active | 117 / 119 | 40% | 4 | 07.12.2027 | - |
| Alpha Touré | FC Metz | Active | 121 / 138 | 40% | 2 | 05.12.2027 | - |
| José Correa | Deportivo Tachira | Active | 93 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2027 | - |
| Jorrel Hato | Chelsea | Active | 154 / 165 | 40% | 4 | 01.12.2027 | - |
| Agustín Obregón | River Plate | Active | 112 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 01.12.2027 | - |
| Josh Nichols | Tranmere Rovers | Active | 121 / 124 | 40% | 2 | 30.11.2027 | - |
| Fillip Jenssen Riise | Stabaek | Active | 100 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2027 | - |
| Mauro Carrizo | Atlético Tucumán | Active | 103 / 116 | 40% | 3 | 29.11.2027 | - |
| Ricky | Atletico Venezuela | Active | 97 / 100 | 40% | 2 | 27.11.2027 | - |
| Ignacio Fernández | Boston River | Active | 90 / 96 | 40% | 3 | 26.11.2027 | - |
| Mohamed Moussa Koïta | Djoliba | Active | 102 / 93 | 40% | 4 | 25.11.2027 | - |
| Tobias Moi | Bodo/Glimt | Active | 109 / 122 | 40% | 2 | 24.11.2027 | - |
| Guy Noël Zohouri | RC Strasbourg | Active | 122 / 130 | 40% | 2 | 24.11.2027 | - |
| Olivier Mambwa | Young Boys | Active | 111 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 21.11.2027 | - |
| Giovanni Leoni | Bradford City | Active | 138 / 147 | 40% | 1 | 20.11.2027 | - |
| Enzo Koffi | Le Havre AC | Active | 115 / 118 | 40% | 2 | 19.11.2027 | - |
| Julián Bazán | Philadelphia Union | Active | 114 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2027 | - |
| Felipe Obradovich | Ferro Carril Oeste | Active | 105 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 17.11.2027 | - |
| Pedro Soma | San Diego Football Club | Active | 105 / 105 | 40% | 2 | 13.11.2027 | - |
| Esquerdinha | Shrewsbury Town | Active | 117 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 10.11.2027 | - |
| Lucas Høgsberg | RC Strasbourg | Active | 142 / 147 | 40% | 9 | 07.11.2027 | - |
| Nika Kvaratskhelia | Tskhinvali | Active | 95 / 88 | 40% | 5 | 07.11.2027 | - |
| Jovan Milosavljević | Kalmar FF | Active | 102 / 101 | 40% | 2 | 04.11.2027 | - |
| David Valencia | Alianza Petrolera | Active | 127 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 03.11.2027 | - |
| Colin Guske | Orlando City | Active | 91 / 83 | 40% | 3 | 02.11.2027 | - |
| Sebastián Ramírez | Jaguares | Active | 108 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 31.10.2027 | - |
| Dominik Chong Qui | Atlanta United FC | Active | 90 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2027 | - |
| Tiago Parente | Benfica | Active | 106 / 120 | 40% | 2 | 26.10.2027 | - |
| Figueiredo | Sampaio Correa | Active | 93 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 26.10.2027 | - |
| Harrison Armstrong | Everton | Active | 132 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Frankie Westfield | Philadelphia Union | Active | 106 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2027 | - |
| Narcis Ilaş | CFR Cluj | Active | 110 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2027 | - |
| Jens Hjertø-Dahl | Hull City | Active | 128 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2027 | - |
| Esteban de Lima | Tacuarembo | Active | 91 / 100 | 40% | 2 | 13.10.2027 | - |
| Adrian Gill | Atlanta United FC | Active | 95 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2027 | - |
| Theodor Lundbergh | Malmo FF | Active | 93 / 97 | 40% | 1 | 06.10.2027 | - |
| Tyson Pearce | St. Louis CITY SC | Active | 90 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2027 | - |
| Balthazar Pierret | FC Nantes | Active | 129 / 124 | 83% | 1 | 26.07.2027 | Approve |
| Ahmad Ngouyamsa | US Creteil | Lost | 110 / 108 | 83% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | Approve |
| Stanislav Agkatsev | Sunderland | Negotiating | 132 / 133 | 66% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | Approve |
| Marvin Keller | Bayer Leverkusen | Negotiating | 136 / 137 | 67% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | Approve |
| Thiago Almada | AC Milan | Lost | 145 / 146 | 69% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Gabri Veiga | Feyenoord | Lost | 147 / 149 | 69% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Davide Bartesaghi | AC Milan | Active | 131 / 139 | 40% | 2 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Jan Bürger | Gillingham | Active | 109 / 123 | 40% | 3 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Keagan Tau | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 88 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Joel McGregor | Swindon Town | Active | 97 / 95 | 40% | 5 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Riley Owen | Trento | Active | 102 / 101 | 40% | 4 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Milan Roganović | Racing Genk | Active | 113 / 121 | 40% | 6 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Dylan Lawlor | Cardiff City | Active | 119 / 128 | 40% | 2 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Sascha Britschgi | Padova | Active | 121 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Adam Bakoune | Ospitaletto | Active | 95 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Hlompho Lorch | Ajax Cape Town | Active | 96 / 102 | 40% | 2 | 22.05.2027 | - |
| Johan Manzambi | Newcastle United | Active | 141 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 19.05.2027 | - |
| Zane Albarus | Cambridge United | Active | 97 / 108 | 40% | 3 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Ernie Weaver | AFC Wimbledon | Active | 105 / 125 | 40% | 2 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Juan Giménez | Celta | Active | 112 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 17.05.2027 | - |
| Leonardo Mendicino | Bari | Active | 111 / 130 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Noah Nartey | Olympique Lyonnais | Lost | 135 / 146 | 40% | 3 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| João Simões | Sporting CP | Active | 130 / 145 | 40% | 2 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Pape Diong | Westerlo | Active | 112 / 118 | 40% | 4 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Finley McAllister | Grimsby Town | Active | 90 / 91 | 40% | 2 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Kazunari Kita | Real Sociedad | Active | 96 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Christ Inao Oulaï | Fiorentina | Active | 134 / 138 | 40% | 2 | 09.05.2027 | - |
| Matías Gómez | Granada | Active | 109 / 119 | 40% | 2 | 07.05.2027 | - |
| Daniel Kelly | Oxford United | Active | 108 / 114 | 40% | 2 | 06.05.2027 | - |
| Toni Tamarit | Alverca | Active | 113 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 28.04.2027 | - |
| Christos Mouzakitis | Hull City | Active | 134 / 146 | 40% | 4 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| João Teixeira | Porto | Active | 106 / 124 | 40% | 2 | 25.04.2027 | - |
| Vasco Santos | Oliveirense | Active | 87 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Cheveyo Tsawa | Club Brugge | Active | 116 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 23.04.2027 | - |
| Kevin Vazquez | Cruz Azul | Active | 136 / 155 | 40% | 4 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Victor Froholdt | Porto | Active | 153 / 149 | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2027 | - |
| James Dornelly | Peterborough United | Active | 102 / 114 | 40% | 2 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Leandro Martins | Benfica | Active | 94 / 92 | 40% | 3 | 05.04.2027 | - |
| Ibrahim Coulibaly | Clermont Foot | Active | 110 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 03.04.2027 | - |
| Daniel Costa | Sporting CP | Active | 88 / 100 | 40% | 1 | 02.04.2027 | - |
| Jack Hinshelwood | Brighton | Active | 147 / 155 | 40% | 2 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| David Ozoh | Derby County | Active | 118 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 31.03.2027 | - |
| Matvey Kislyak | CSKA Moscow | Active | 130 / 123 | 40% | 1 | 25.03.2027 | - |
| Emirhan Başyiğit | Sivasspor | Active | 114 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| José Pachuca | Puebla | Active | 107 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 22.03.2027 | - |
| Joaquin Seys | Club Brugge | Active | 128 / 123 | 40% | 2 | 20.03.2027 | - |
| Diego Lainez | Tigres | Active | 129 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Léandre Kuavita | Waasland-Beveren | Active | 116 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Kyriani Sabbe | Club Brugge | Active | 117 / 132 | 40% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Rémi Lemoine | Chamois Niortais | Active | 161 / 160 | 40% | 2 | 23.12.2026 | - |
| Tristan Degreef | Anderlecht | Active | 129 / 128 | 40% | 2 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Ilay Camara | Anderlecht | Active | 130 / 123 | 40% | 2 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Robert-Jan Vanwesemael | Sint-Truiden | Active | 118 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Carlos Alcaraz | Everton | Active | 146 / 148 | 40% | 1 | 06.12.2026 | - |
| Matteo Dams | Club Brugge | Active | 126 / 123 | 40% | 2 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Jack Rudoni | Coventry City | Active | 134 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Myron van Brederode | KV Mechelen | Active | 115 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Thibaud Verlinden | OH Leuven | Active | 129 / 131 | 40% | 2 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Mario Stroeykens | Anderlecht | Active | 124 / 132 | 40% | 2 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Ilyes Najim | Waasland-Beveren | Active | 111 / 123 | 40% | 2 | 03.12.2026 | - |
| Osame Sahraoui | LOSC Lille | Active | 147 / 132 | 40% | 2 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Thomas Claes | Zulte Waregem | Active | 112 / 119 | 40% | 2 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Taiga Hata | Sint-Truiden | Active | 126 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Daan Heymans | Racing Genk | Active | 127 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Chris Lokesa | Waasland-Beveren | Active | 123 / 131 | 40% | 3 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Tom Fellows | Southampton | Active | 132 / 133 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Félix Lemaréchal | Club Brugge | Active | 132 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Ansu Fati | Monaco | Active | 134 / 135 | 40% | 2 | 25.11.2026 | - |
| Sofiane Diop | OGC Nice | Active | 142 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 24.11.2026 | - |
| Abdelkahar Kadri | KAA Gent | Active | 126 / 114 | 40% | 2 | 23.11.2026 | - |
| Jeppe Erenbjerg | Racing Genk | Active | 126 / 118 | 40% | 4 | 22.11.2026 | - |
| Nikolas Sattlberger | Racing Genk | Active | 118 / 135 | 40% | 2 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Tshepang Moremi | Orlando Pirates | Active | 117 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Mardochée Nzita | Charleroi | Active | 111 / 117 | 40% | 2 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Matisse Samoise | KAA Gent | Active | 123 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 16.11.2026 | - |
| Maghnes Akliouche | Paris Saint-Germain | Active | 139 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Isa Sakamoto | Westerlo | Active | 113 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 15.11.2026 | - |
| Yeremy Pino | Crystal Palace | Active | 144 / 141 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Xavi Simons | Tottenham | Active | 154 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 08.11.2026 | - |
| Scott Twine | Bristol City | Active | 121 / 120 | 40% | 2 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Yaimar Medina | Racing Genk | Active | 119 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 06.11.2026 | - |
| Adriano Bertaccini | Anderlecht | Active | 129 / 133 | 40% | 2 | 05.11.2026 | - |
| Amine Adli | Bournemouth | Active | 148 / 140 | 40% | 2 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Bill Antonio | KV Mechelen | Active | 118 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 02.11.2026 | - |
| Louis Morin | Tours | Active | 122 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Ilias Sebaoui | Sint-Truiden | Active | 130 / 129 | 40% | 2 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Kevin Amaro | Racing Genk | Active | 123 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 30.10.2026 | - |
| Cisse Sandra | Westerlo | Active | 111 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Aimé Omgba | KAA Gent | Active | 125 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 27.10.2026 | - |
| Richard Gonzalez | Chamois Niortais | Active | 124 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2026 | - |
| Tiago Araújo | KAA Gent | Active | 124 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Gonzalo | Fulham | Active | 142 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2026 | - |
| Maksim Kireev | KV Mechelen | Active | 122 / 128 | 40% | 2 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Henok Teklab | OH Leuven | Active | 114 / 116 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2026 | - |
| Mamadou Diakhon | Club Brugge | Active | 114 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Matt O'Riley | Brighton | Active | 148 / 155 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Barış Alper Yılmaz | Galatasaray | Active | 143 / 164 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |