| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Mendez | Chief Scout | 30 | 0 | 41% | 19.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Luis Alvarez | Scout | 20 | 0 | 41% | 19.08.2026 | Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaSouth America |
| Joaquin Gomez | Scout | 2 | 0 | 40% | 01.08.2026 | South America |
| Franco Garcia | Director of Football | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Maximiliano Sanchez | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Pablo Barinaga | MC | 26 | Patronato | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 111 | 67% | 96% | 1.0M | #2 AMR | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Lautaro Espeche | GK | 22 | Instituto | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 94 | 67% | 96% | 90.0K | #3 GK | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Contract End |
| Matías Ferreira | MC | 23 | Durazno | Maximiliano Mendez | Match Standout | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 1 | 95 | 98 | 42% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | |
| Angel De La Cruz | GK | 24 | Alianza Lima | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 104 | 40% | 97% | 400.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Lucas Toffoletti | GK | 21 | Madryn | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 19.08.2026 | 19.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 102 | 40% | 106% | 27.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Adolfo Muñoz | AMR | 28 | UTC | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 18.08.2026 | 18.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 115 | 40% | 94% | 4.5M | #2 AMR | — | — | |
| Francisco Barrios | DM | 24 | CFR Cluj | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 96 | 40% | 103% | 1.3M | #2 AMR | — | — | |
| Lucas Arce | DR | 29 | Godoy Cruz | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 750.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | Contract End |
| Matías Blengio | GK | 28 | Excursionistas | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2026 | 16.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 83 | 40% | 98% | 100.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Lucio Latorre | GK | 21 | Racing Club | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2026 | 16.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 104 | 40% | 105% | 360.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Santiago Mederos | MC | 28 | Antofagasta | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2026 | 16.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 500.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | Injured |
| Lucas Cornejo | AMC | 21 | Estudiantes | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2026 | 16.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 103 | 40% | 93% | 675.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | |
| Alejo Gelsomino | DL | 21 | Gimnasia La Plata | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2026 | 15.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 114 | 40% | 92% | 990.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | |
| Kevin Rodríguez | AMR | 26 | Union SG | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 111 | 40% | 100% | 5.3M | #2 AMR | — | — | |
| Mauricio Cardillo | DM | 23 | San Lorenzo | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 600.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | Contract End |
| Fabian Montero | GK | 23 | Cortulua | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 107 | 40% | 107% | 1.0M | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Moisés Ramírez | GK | 25 | Kifisia | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 14.08.2026 | 14.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 125 | 40% | 110% | 2.0M | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Dimotta | DR | 28 | Liniers | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 100 | 40% | 95% | 250.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | Contract End |
| Matías Dufour | GK | 27 | Sportivo Trinidense | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 13.08.2026 | 13.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 102 | 40% | 107% | 2.5M | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Manuel Insaurralde | DM | 27 | San Lorenzo | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 110 | 40% | 102% | 550.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | InjuredContract End |
| Lucas Assadi | AML | 22 | AIK | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 149 | 40% | 97% | 2.8M | #2 AMR | — | — | |
| Tulio Schwarz | GK | 27 | Sol de America | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 83 | 40% | 105% | 1.2M | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Nicolás Campisi | GK | 29 | Sportivo Luqueno | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 12.08.2026 | 12.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 110 | 40% | 103% | 3.7M | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Bastián Yáñez | AML | 25 | O'Higgins | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 102 | 40% | 93% | 900.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | |
| Cristian Núñez | AMR | 26 | Huracán | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 116 | 40% | 97% | 700.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | Contract End |
| Luis Franco | GK | 25 | Independiente CG | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 77 | 40% | 103% | 500.0K | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Tomás Romero | GK | 25 | New York City | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 84 | 40% | 104% | 450.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Ángel Martínez | GK | 24 | River Plate | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 101 | 40% | 113% | 1.9M | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Nicolás Quagliata | MC | 27 | Melgar | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 112 | 40% | 92% | 3.2M | #2 AMR | — | — | |
| José Martínes | AMR | 23 | CSKA 1948 | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 09.08.2026 | 09.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 125 | 40% | 93% | 2.7M | #2 AMR | — | — | |
| Tadeo Polli | MR | 21 | San Martín | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 08.08.2026 | 08.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 90 | 40% | 88% | 180.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | |
| Ramiro Scarcella | AML | 24 | UAI Urquiza | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 98 | 40% | 87% | 200.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | Contract End |
| Joaquín Valiente | MC | 25 | FC Dallas | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 118 | 40% | 99% | 5.1M | #2 AMR | — | — | |
| Gerardo Larraya | GK | 22 | Instituto | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 90 | 40% | 100% | 135.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Lautaro Amadé | GK | 26 | Defensa y Justicia | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2026 | 07.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 110 | 40% | 115% | 550.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Santiago Garro | GK | 21 | Almirante Brown | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 94 | 40% | 106% | 45.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Renato Solís | GK | 28 | Sporting Cristal | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 125 | 40% | 105% | 3.0M | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Mateo Seoane | DM | 22 | Gimnasia La Plata | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 127 | 40% | 100% | 950.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | Contract End |
| Agustín da Silveira | DR | 25 | Sportivo Trinidense | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 06.08.2026 | 06.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 1.9M | #2 AMR | — | — | Attitude |
| Mathías de Ritis | DL | 23 | San Lorenzo | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 112 | 40% | 109% | 700.0K | #1 DM | — | — | Contract End |
| Diego Mercado | DM | 29 | San Martín SJ | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 96 | 40% | 104% | 300.0K | #1 DM | — | — | Contract End |
| Juan González | GK | 21 | Atlético Tucumán | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 82 | 40% | 106% | 90.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Xavier Valdez | GK | 22 | Nashville SC | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 04.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 106 | 40% | 97% | 1.2M | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Fernando Tapia | GK | 25 | Club America | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 2.4M | #3 GK | — | — | |
| Santiago Torres | GK | 22 | San Lorenzo | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 116 | 40% | 110% | 270.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Franco Sivetti | DM | 28 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 103 | 40% | 95% | 250.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | Contract End |
| Martín Gianoli | DC | 23 | Deportivo La Guaira | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 104 | 40% | 110% | 700.0K | #1 DM | — | — | Contract End |
| Federico Recalde | DM | 30 | Madryn | Maximiliano Mendez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 101 | 40% | 105% | 300.0K | #1 DM | — | — | Contract End |
| Brian Orosco | AML | 28 | Godoy Cruz | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 650.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | Contract End |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 26 | Ponte Preta | Luis Alvarez | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 850.0K | #2 AMR | — | — | Contract End |
| Alejo Clementi Cretton | GK | 21 | Racing Club | Joaquin Gomez | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 73 | 40% | 97% | 150.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Joaquín Canadell | GK | 23 | Quilmes | Joaquin Gomez | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 84 | 40% | 106% | 100.0K | #3 GK | — | — | Contract End |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Espeche | GK | Instituto | #21 | #3 | Strong Buy | 88 | 94 | 67% | 96% | 90.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Fernando Tapia | GK | Club America | #4 | #3 | Strong Buy | 120 | 130 | 40% | 112% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Lucas Assadi | AML | AIK | #18 | #2 | Strong Buy | 118 | 149 | 40% | 97% | 2.8M | Active | |
| José Martínes | AMR | CSKA 1948 | #15 | #2 | Strong Buy | 117 | 125 | 40% | 93% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Mateo Seoane | DM | Gimnasia La Plata | #10 | #2 | Strong Buy | 113 | 127 | 40% | 100% | 950.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Renato Solís | GK | Sporting Cristal | #9 | #3 | Strong Buy | 112 | 125 | 40% | 105% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Santiago Torres | GK | San Lorenzo | #4 | #3 | Strong Buy | 107 | 116 | 40% | 110% | 270.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Cristian Núñez | AMR | Huracán | #16 | #2 | Strong Buy | 105 | 116 | 40% | 97% | 700.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | Ponte Preta | #2 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 850.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Joaquín Valiente | MC | FC Dallas | #11 | #2 | Strong Buy | 103 | 118 | 40% | 99% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Nicolás Quagliata | MC | Melgar | #15 | #2 | Strong Buy | 99 | 112 | 40% | 92% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Alejo Gelsomino | DL | Gimnasia La Plata | #24 | #2 | Strong Buy | 98 | 114 | 40% | 92% | 990.0K | Active | |
| Moisés Ramírez | GK | Kifisia | #23 | #3 | Strong Buy | 94 | 125 | 40% | 110% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Agustín da Silveira | DR | Sportivo Trinidense | #10 | #2 | Strong Buy | 93 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 1.9M | Attitude | Active |
| Lucio Latorre | GK | Racing Club | #25 | #3 | Strong Buy | 90 | 104 | 40% | 105% | 360.0K | Active | |
| Xavier Valdez | GK | Nashville SC | #8 | #3 | Strong Buy | 89 | 106 | 40% | 97% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Santiago Garro | GK | Almirante Brown | #9 | #3 | Strong Buy | 85 | 94 | 40% | 106% | 45.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Lucas Toffoletti | GK | Madryn | #28 | #3 | Strong Buy | 69 | 102 | 40% | 106% | 27.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Juan Pablo Barinaga | MC | Patronato | #24 | #2 | Buy | 109 | 111 | 67% | 96% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Juan Pablo Barinaga | MC | Patronato | #20 | #2 | Buy | 107 | 109 | 40% | 96% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Cornejo | AMC | Estudiantes | #26 | #2 | Buy | 99 | 103 | 40% | 93% | 675.0K | Active | |
| Lautaro Espeche | GK | Instituto | #14 | #3 | Buy | 96 | 97 | 40% | 96% | 90.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Matías Blengio | GK | Excursionistas | #25 | #3 | Buy | 81 | 83 | 40% | 98% | 100.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Franco Rossi | AMR | Toluca | #13 | #2 | Consider | 114 | 105 | 67% | 98% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Lautaro Amadé | GK | Defensa y Justicia | #12 | #3 | Consider | 132 | 110 | 40% | 115% | 550.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Franco Rossi | AMR | Toluca | #7 | #2 | Consider | 126 | 110 | 40% | 98% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Ángel Martínez | GK | River Plate | #14 | #3 | Consider | 125 | 101 | 40% | 113% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Kevin Rodríguez | AMR | Union SG | #22 | #2 | Consider | 125 | 111 | 40% | 100% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Franco Sivetti | DM | Gimnasia y Tiro | #6 | #2 | Consider | 123 | 103 | 40% | 95% | 250.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Mauricio Cardillo | DM | San Lorenzo | #22 | #2 | Consider | 122 | 118 | 40% | 100% | 600.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Francisco Barrios | DM | CFR Cluj | #27 | #2 | Consider | 121 | 96 | 40% | 103% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Mathías de Ritis | DL | San Lorenzo | #5 | #1 | Consider | 120 | 112 | 40% | 109% | 700.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Fabian Montero | GK | Cortulua | #23 | #3 | Consider | 120 | 107 | 40% | 107% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Adolfo Muñoz | AMR | UTC | #29 | #2 | Consider | 120 | 115 | 40% | 94% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Lucas Arce | DR | Godoy Cruz | #27 | #2 | Consider | 119 | 113 | 40% | 102% | 750.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Brian Orosco | AML | Godoy Cruz | #2 | — | Consider | 118 | 109 | 40% | 97% | 650.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Manuel Insaurralde | DM | San Lorenzo | #18 | #2 | Consider | 118 | 110 | 40% | 102% | 550.0K | InjuredContract End | Active |
| Matías Dufour | GK | Sportivo Trinidense | #21 | #3 | Consider | 118 | 102 | 40% | 107% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Santiago Mederos | MC | Antofagasta | #26 | #2 | Consider | 114 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 500.0K | Injured | Active |
| Federico Recalde | DM | Madryn | #1 | — | Consider | 113 | 101 | 40% | 105% | 300.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Nicolás Campisi | GK | Sportivo Luqueno | #19 | #3 | Consider | 113 | 110 | 40% | 103% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Martín Gianoli | DC | Deportivo La Guaira | #1 | — | Consider | 111 | 104 | 40% | 110% | 700.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Bastián Yáñez | AML | O'Higgins | #16 | #2 | Consider | 107 | 102 | 40% | 93% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Diego Mercado | DM | San Martín SJ | #5 | #1 | Consider | 106 | 96 | 40% | 104% | 300.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Tomás Romero | GK | New York City | #17 | #3 | Consider | 106 | 84 | 40% | 104% | 450.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Angel De La Cruz | GK | Alianza Lima | #28 | #3 | Consider | 105 | 104 | 40% | 97% | 400.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Rodrigo Dimotta | DR | Liniers | #20 | #2 | Consider | 104 | 100 | 40% | 95% | 250.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Ramiro Scarcella | AML | UAI Urquiza | #11 | #2 | Consider | 103 | 98 | 40% | 87% | 200.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Gerardo Larraya | GK | Instituto | #12 | #3 | Consider | 101 | 90 | 40% | 100% | 135.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Tadeo Polli | MR | San Martín | #13 | #2 | Consider | 99 | 90 | 40% | 88% | 180.0K | Active | |
| Tulio Schwarz | GK | Sol de America | #19 | #3 | Consider | 88 | 83 | 40% | 105% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Alejo Clementi Cretton | GK | Racing Club | #3 | — | Consider | 87 | 73 | 40% | 97% | 150.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Joaquín Canadell | GK | Quilmes | #3 | — | Consider | 86 | 84 | 40% | 106% | 100.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Juan González | GK | Atlético Tucumán | #8 | #3 | Consider | 86 | 82 | 40% | 106% | 90.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Luis Franco | GK | Independiente CG | #17 | #3 | Consider | 82 | 77 | 40% | 103% | 500.0K | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #30 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 0 | 0 | Active | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #5 | #1 | DM | 71 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #6 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Luis Alvarez | 1 | 1 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #7 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 1 | 1 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #10 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #11 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #13 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #15 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #16 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #18 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #20 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #22 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #24 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #26 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #27 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #29 | #2 | AMR | 74 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 1 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #4 | #3 | GK | 66 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #8 | #3 | GK | 66 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Luis Alvarez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #9 | #3 | GK | 66 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Maximiliano Mendez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #12 | #3 | GK | 66 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Luis Alvarez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #14 | #3 | GK | 66 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Luis Alvarez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #17 | #3 | GK | 66 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Luis Alvarez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #19 | #3 | GK | 66 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Luis Alvarez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #21 | #3 | GK | 66 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Luis Alvarez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #23 | #3 | GK | 66 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Luis Alvarez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #25 | #3 | GK | 66 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Luis Alvarez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #28 | #3 | GK | 66 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Luis Alvarez | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 8.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Mendez | Miramar Misiones U20 | #28, #30 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lautaro Espeche | Keep Monitoring | #3 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Juan Pablo Barinaga | Keep Monitoring | #2 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.63 | 1.92 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luis Alvarez | Lautaro Espeche | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Maximiliano Mendez | Juan Pablo Barinaga | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Franco Rossi | Reject | #2 | -1.38 | — | — | 1.50 | 4.69 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maximiliano Mendez | Franco Rossi | Reject | -1.38 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #2 | AMR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 74 | 87 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Scouting | — | — |
| #3 | GK | Important | Quality Upgrade | 66 | 79 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Scouting | — | — |
| #1 | DM | Important | Quality Upgrade | 71 | 84 | 21–29 | 532.6K | Fulfilled | — | — |