| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nikolaos Bakasetas | Chief Scout | 61 | 12 | 46% | 09.11.2026 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle EastScandinaviaSouth AmericaSoutheast AsiaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Director of Football | 33 | 4 | 51% | 07.09.2026 | |
| Nikolaos Bakasetas | Scout | 17 | 1 | 42% | 07.11.2026 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle EastNorth AmericaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Kostas Lampropoulos | Scout | 2 | 0 | 30% | 23.09.2026 | |
| Vasileios Tzolis | Scout | 1 | 0 | 58% | 03.08.2026 | |
| Andreas Diamantakos | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Emmanouil Tsadjaris | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Ioannis Nikolaou | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Kostas Samaris | Data Analyst | 0 | 0 | 0% | ||
| Nikolaos Ioannidis | Head of Recruitment | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | 20 | Brighton | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.09.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 8 | 0 | 138 | 143 | 89% | 106% | 19.8M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | AMR | 24 | Godoy Cruz | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.09.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 125 | 75% | 98% | 680.0K | #31 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Eddie Salcedo | AMR | 25 | OFI | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.09.2026 | 17.09.2026 | 3 | 0 | 111 | 124 | 75% | 97% | 3.9M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Luiz Henrique | AMR | 25 | Zenit | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 148 | 71% | 100% | 21.0M | — | — | — | |
| Facundo Torres | AMR | 26 | Austin FC | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 71% | 100% | 17.0M | — | — | — | |
| Alexandro Fernández | AML | 23 | Asteras | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.10.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 110 | 67% | 95% | 2.2M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Ángel Arcos | AML | 20 | Celta | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.09.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 112 | 67% | 90% | 8.3M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Igoh Ogbu | DC | 26 | Zenit | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.10.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 150 | 67% | 119% | 19.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Kostas Koulierakis | DC | 22 | AS Roma | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 146 | 136 | 67% | 116% | 21.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Darío | AML | 23 | Voluntari | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.09.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 110 | 67% | 92% | 850.0K | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Camilo Durán | AMR | 24 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 21.09.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 125 | 127 | 67% | 99% | 5.5M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Petter Nosa Dahl | MR | 23 | Rapid Wien | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.10.2026 | 18.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 119 | 67% | 95% | 6.4M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Stanley Iheanacho | AMR | 21 | Mafra | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.10.2026 | 13.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 106 | 67% | 85% | 1.8M | #31 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Jalal Abdullai | ST | 21 | Molde | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 121 | 67% | 95% | 3.7M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Nikolas Koutsakos | AMR | 23 | IK Start | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 06.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 115 | 67% | 90% | 1.2M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Elias Achouri | ML | 27 | San Diego Football Club | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 131 | 67% | 100% | 15.0M | — | — | — | |
| Juan Miranda | DL | 26 | CSKA Moscow | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 66% | 100% | 9.5M | — | — | — | |
| Roger Martínez | ST | 32 | Al-Shabab | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 3.7M | #4 FL | — | — | Age |
| Gonzalo Plata | MR | 26 | Dinamo Moscow | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 71% | 100% | 15.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Josh Sargent | ST | 26 | Toronto FC | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 70% | 100% | 14.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 26 | Crvena Zvezda | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 132 | 69% | 100% | 5.9M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Matvey Kislyak | DM | 21 | CSKA Moscow | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 145 | 68% | 100% | 16.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Eduard Spertsyan | MC | 26 | Al-Ahli | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 67% | 100% | 15.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | AMR | 26 | Tractor | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 126 | 67% | 100% | 9.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Musa Barrow | AML | 28 | Al-Khaleej | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 67% | 100% | 16.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Håkon Evjen | MC | 26 | Bodo/Glimt | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 66% | 100% | 7.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bitello | MC | 26 | Dinamo Moscow | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 66% | 100% | 11.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Maxim Glushenkov | MR | 27 | Zenit | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 66% | 100% | 18.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Haissem Hassan | MR | 24 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 130 | 66% | 100% | 8.0M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kasper Høgh | ST | 25 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 133 | 66% | 100% | 8.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Mansur | DL | 33 | Atromitos | Vasileios Tzolis | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 127 | 58% | 100% | 650.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Peter Michorl | DM | 31 | Atromitos | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 113 | 48% | 100% | 1.9M | — | — | — | |
| Alexandru Măţan | AML | 27 | Panetolikos | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 107 | 48% | 100% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Bailey Cadamarteri | ST | 21 | Wrexham | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 128 | 40% | 95% | 7.7M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Babis Kostoulas | AMR | 19 | Brighton | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 08.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 136 | 40% | 105% | 23.0M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Sergio Gómez | DL | 26 | Real Sociedad | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 125 | 40% | 112% | 33.3M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Vitinho | DR | 27 | Botafogo | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 124 | 40% | 107% | 11.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | AMR | 24 | KFUM Oslo | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 109 | 40% | 94% | 1.6M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Facundo Cáseres | DM | 25 | Gil Vicente | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 7.5M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Iker Muñoz | DM | 24 | Osasuna | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 119 | 40% | 110% | 9.9M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Braian Aguirre | DR | 26 | Internacional | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 139 | 40% | 113% | 11.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Martinelli | DM | 25 | Fluminense | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 144 | 40% | 118% | 17.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Danilo | DM | 25 | Botafogo | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 130 | 40% | 115% | 16.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Ricardo Mathias | ST | 20 | Al-Ahli | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 6.7M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Christantus Uche | MC | 23 | Getafe | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 19.8M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Carlos Terán | DC | 26 | Athletico Paranaense | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 115 | 40% | 104% | 4.9M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Roger Ibañez | DC | 27 | Al-Ahli | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 151 | 40% | 121% | 26.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Lebogang Modiba | DC | 25 | Free State Stars | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2026 | 28.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 133 | 40% | 106% | 5.9M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Prince Adu Kwabena | AML | 23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 27.10.2026 | 27.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 128 | 40% | 96% | 11.0M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Siyabonga Furman | FC | 23 | Platinum Stars | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 109 | 40% | 90% | 2.7M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Ştefan Baiaram | AMR | 23 | Universitatea Craiova | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 26.10.2026 | 26.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 111 | 40% | 97% | 3.3M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Mohamed Meïté | ST | 19 | Al-Hilal | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 145 | 40% | 98% | 5.6M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Karim Adeyemi | AMR | 24 | Barcelona | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2026 | 24.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 147 | 40% | 106% | 16.0M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Milán Vitális | MC | 24 | ETO Győr | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 105 | 40% | 97% | 5.3M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Yacine Adli | DM | 26 | Al-Shabab | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 131 | 147 | 40% | 116% | 15.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Joe Bell | DM | 27 | Bryne | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 23.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 4.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Iker Muñoz | DM | 24 | Osasuna | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 8.7M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Juan Cáceres | DR | 26 | Dinamo Moscow | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 126 | 40% | 111% | 8.4M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Kostas Koulierakis | DC | 22 | AS Roma | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 145 | 151 | 40% | 115% | 21.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Jerome Karelse | ST | 24 | Golden Arrows | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 90 | 40% | 88% | 2.2M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | 23 | Aalborg | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2026 | 16.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 106 | 40% | 97% | 3.2M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Víctor Guzmán | DC | 24 | Monterrey | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 129 | 40% | 110% | 5.4M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Juan Miranda | DL | 26 | CSKA Moscow | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 141 | 40% | 117% | 12.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Miha Zajc | ST | 22 | NK Domzale | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 118 | 40% | 95% | 4.3M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Chris Richards | DR | 26 | Crystal Palace | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 149 | 40% | 115% | 25.2M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Chema Andrés | DM | 21 | Brighton | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 12.10.2026 | 12.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 138 | 40% | 119% | 32.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Carlos Mora | DR | 25 | Universitatea Craiova | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 3.6M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Mariano Gómez | DC | 27 | Ferencvaros | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 119 | 40% | 108% | 3.4M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Mustapha Isah | AML | 22 | Kristiansund | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 106 | 40% | 97% | 3.4M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Berna | MC | 24 | CSKA 1948 | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 107 | 40% | 94% | 4.5M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Emil Breivik | DR | 26 | Molde | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2026 | 10.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 123 | 40% | 115% | 3.3M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Yacine Adli | DM | 26 | Al-Shabab | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 150 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 15.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Igoh Ogbu | DC | 26 | Zenit | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2026 | 09.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 148 | 135 | 40% | 119% | 19.0M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Assane Diao | AMR | 21 | Como | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2026 | 08.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 138 | 40% | 103% | 23.4M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Carlos Mora | DR | 25 | Universitatea Craiova | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 128 | 40% | 111% | 3.6M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | 27 | Villarreal | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 152 | 40% | 120% | 33.3M | #34 DR | — | — | |
| Álvaro Zamora | MR | 24 | Aris Thessaloniki | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2026 | 07.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 107 | 40% | 98% | 2.6M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Jerónimo Domina | ST | 21 | Cádiz | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 116 | 40% | 98% | 3.7M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Marcos Cuenca | MR | 24 | Zaragoza | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 100 | 40% | 93% | 1.5M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Lucas Alfonso | MR | 20 | ZTE | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 27.09.2026 | 27.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 115 | 40% | 91% | 2.1M | #31 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Andile Mokoena | FL | 24 | Black Aces | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 26.09.2026 | 26.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 104 | 40% | 87% | 2.1M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Niklas Ødegård | MC | 22 | Kristiansund | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 99 | 40% | 96% | 1.7M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Juan Camilo Cantillo | AML | 23 | Athens Kallithea | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 21.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 95 | 40% | 87% | 900.0K | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Ivo Mammini | ST | 23 | Gimnasia La Plata | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 129 | 40% | 104% | 800.0K | #31 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Nabil Makni | AML | 25 | Volos NPS | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 115 | 40% | 93% | 600.0K | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Ahmed Adebayo | ST | 24 | KTP | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 18.09.2026 | 18.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 104 | 40% | 95% | 1.7M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Samuel Anakwe | AMR | 25 | Remo Stars | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 113 | 40% | 88% | 1.2M | #31 ST | — | — | Injured |
| Omar Janneh | ST | 20 | Gornik Leczna | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 15.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 97 | 40% | 86% | 600.0K | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Kacper Karasek | AMC | 24 | Motor Lublin | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 116 | 40% | 95% | 1.3M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Giannis Niarchos | ST | 24 | Wisła Płock | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 11.09.2026 | 11.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 93 | 40% | 87% | 500.0K | #31 ST | — | — | Injured |
| Henrik Skogvold | ML | 22 | Fredrikstad | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 117 | 40% | 100% | 3.7M | #31 ST | — | — | |
| Fredrik Sjøvold | DR | 23 | Bodo/Glimt | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 40% | 103% | 6.8M | #16 MR | — | — | |
| Manu García | MC | 28 | Aris Thessaloniki | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 124 | 40% | 103% | 6.6M | #16 MR | — | — | |
| Beto | ST | 28 | Fiorentina | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 138 | 40% | 104% | 9.9M | #1 FL | — | — | |
| Adrián Bernabé | DM | 25 | Parma | Nikolaos Bakasetas | Transfer Request | Active | 01.08.2026 | 01.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 138 | 40% | 111% | 9.2M | #2 MCR | — | — | |
| Julián Quiñones | ST | 29 | Werder Bremen | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 35% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Lukáš Provod | AML | 30 | Slavia Prague | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 151 | 35% | 100% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Kingsley Coman | MR | 30 | Al-Nassr | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 147 | 35% | 100% | 9.1M | — | — | — | |
| Julian Weigl | DM | 31 | Al-Qadisiyah | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 35% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Rasmus Kristensen | DR | 29 | FC Midtjylland | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 142 | 142 | 35% | 100% | 9.9M | — | — | — | |
| Jens Petter Hauge | AMR | 27 | Hajduk Split | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 9.3M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Patrick Berg | DM | 28 | Zenit | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 149 | 35% | 100% | 6.9M | — | — | — | |
| Otávio | DM | 31 | FC Copenhagen | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 146 | 146 | 35% | 100% | 8.9M | — | — | — | |
| Mojmír Chytil | ST | 27 | Tottenham | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 35% | 100% | 3.1M | — | — | — | |
| Morgan Vilakazi | ST | 26 | Utrecht | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 35% | 100% | 9.6M | — | — | — | |
| Renato Tapia | DC | 31 | Guadalajara | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 141 | 35% | 100% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| André Franco | MC | 28 | Chicago Fire | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 3.8M | — | — | — | |
| Mahmoud Al Hammadi | FL | 24 | Al Ahli | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 138 | 138 | 35% | 100% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Pedrinho | MR | 28 | Shakhtar | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 5.8M | — | — | — | |
| Yuma Suzuki | MR | 30 | Kashima Antlers | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 137 | 137 | 35% | 100% | 2.7M | — | — | — | |
| Hossein Torabi | FL | 28 | Padideh | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | — | |
| Pedro Malheiro | DR | 25 | Al Wasl | Dimitrios Vrousai | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 139 | 35% | 100% | 7.3M | — | — | — | |
| Vasilis Tsiantoulas | ML | 25 | Hellas Syros | Kostas Lampropoulos | Match Standout | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 1 | 84 | 87 | 30% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Darío Hidalgo | MC | 24 | Kifisia | Kostas Lampropoulos | Match Standout | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 1 | 93 | 96 | 30% | 100% | 800.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | Brighton | #46 | — | Strong Buy | 130 | 143 | 88% | 105% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | Brighton | #41 | — | Strong Buy | 137 | 144 | 86% | 105% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | Brighton | #20 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 135 | 80% | 105% | 16.2M | Active | |
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | Brighton | #18 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 142 | 75% | 105% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Eddie Salcedo | AMR | OFI | #13 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 124 | 75% | 97% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | AMR | Godoy Cruz | #32 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 124 | 67% | 98% | 637.5K | Contract End | Active |
| Nikolas Koutsakos | AMR | IK Start | #23 | — | Strong Buy | 102 | 115 | 67% | 90% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Jalal Abdullai | ST | Molde | #30 | — | Strong Buy | 102 | 121 | 67% | 95% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Kostas Koulierakis | DC | AS Roma | #35 | — | Strong Buy | 145 | 151 | 40% | 115% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Pape Guèye | DM | Villarreal | #21 | — | Strong Buy | 141 | 152 | 40% | 120% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Karim Adeyemi | AMR | Barcelona | #41 | — | Strong Buy | 141 | 147 | 40% | 106% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Roger Ibañez | DC | Al-Ahli | #48 | — | Strong Buy | 138 | 151 | 40% | 121% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Assane Diao | AMR | Como | #24 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 138 | 40% | 103% | 23.4M | Active | |
| Martinelli | DM | Fluminense | #50 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 144 | 40% | 118% | 17.0M | Active | |
| Yacine Adli | DM | Al-Shabab | #40 | — | Strong Buy | 131 | 147 | 40% | 116% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Kostas Koulierakis | DC | AS Roma | #42 | — | Strong Buy | 129 | 149 | 40% | 115% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Christantus Uche | MC | Getafe | #47 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 133 | 40% | 108% | 19.8M | Active | |
| Mohamed Meïté | ST | Al-Hilal | #43 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 145 | 40% | 98% | 5.6M | Active | |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | AMR | Godoy Cruz | #9 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 132 | 40% | 98% | 650.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Eddie Salcedo | AMR | OFI | #8 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 129 | 40% | 97% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | Brighton | #10 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 134 | 40% | 105% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Nikolas Koutsakos | AMR | IK Start | #22 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 117 | 40% | 90% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Ivo Mammini | ST | Gimnasia La Plata | #15 | — | Strong Buy | 109 | 129 | 40% | 104% | 800.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Bailey Cadamarteri | ST | Wrexham | #57 | #31 | Strong Buy | 107 | 128 | 40% | 95% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Ricardo Mathias | ST | Al-Ahli | #47 | — | Strong Buy | 102 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Lucas Alfonso | MR | ZTE | #19 | — | Strong Buy | 99 | 115 | 40% | 91% | 2.1M | Attitude | Active |
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | Brighton | #49 | #31 | Buy | 138 | 143 | 89% | 106% | 19.8M | Active | |
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | Brighton | #36 | — | Buy | 135 | 136 | 83% | 105% | 17.1M | Active | |
| Nahuel Ulariaga | AMR | Godoy Cruz | #39 | — | Buy | 122 | 125 | 75% | 98% | 680.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Igoh Ogbu | DC | Zenit | #53 | #34 | Buy | 146 | 150 | 67% | 119% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Camilo Durán | AMR | Bloemfontein Celtic | #37 | — | Buy | 125 | 127 | 67% | 99% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Ángel Arcos | AML | Celta | #52 | #31 | Buy | 110 | 112 | 67% | 90% | 8.3M | Active | |
| Darío | AML | Voluntari | #43 | — | Buy | 106 | 110 | 67% | 92% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Stanley Iheanacho | AMR | Mafra | #32 | — | Buy | 102 | 106 | 67% | 85% | 1.8M | Attitude | Active |
| Alexandro Fernández | AML | Asteras | #57 | #31 | Buy | 98 | 110 | 67% | 95% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Igoh Ogbu | DC | Zenit | #27 | — | Buy | 145 | 145 | 40% | 119% | 19.0M | Active | |
| José Gayà | DL | Valencia | #5 | — | Buy | 142 | 147 | 40% | 112% | 8.2M | Age | Active |
| Fredrik Sjøvold | DR | Bodo/Glimt | #6 | — | Buy | 136 | 136 | 40% | 103% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Juan Miranda | DL | CSKA Moscow | #33 | — | Buy | 136 | 141 | 40% | 117% | 12.0M | Active | |
| Joe Bell | DM | Bryne | #40 | — | Buy | 130 | 132 | 40% | 113% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Chema Andrés | DM | Brighton | #31 | — | Buy | 128 | 138 | 40% | 119% | 32.0M | Active | |
| Braian Aguirre | DR | Internacional | #51 | #34 | Buy | 125 | 139 | 40% | 113% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Chris Richards | DR | Crystal Palace | #31 | — | Buy | 124 | 149 | 40% | 115% | 25.2M | Active | |
| Carlos Mora | DR | Universitatea Craiova | #21 | — | Buy | 123 | 128 | 40% | 111% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Carlos Mora | DR | Universitatea Craiova | #29 | — | Buy | 121 | 125 | 40% | 111% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Jalal Abdullai | ST | Molde | #24 | — | Buy | 118 | 120 | 40% | 95% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Miha Zajc | ST | NK Domzale | #30 | — | Buy | 118 | 118 | 40% | 95% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Jerónimo Domina | ST | Cádiz | #22 | — | Buy | 115 | 116 | 40% | 98% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Darío | AML | Voluntari | #13 | — | Buy | 114 | 115 | 40% | 92% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Henrik Skogvold | ML | Fredrikstad | #8 | — | Buy | 113 | 117 | 40% | 100% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Nabil Makni | AML | Volos NPS | #14 | — | Buy | 107 | 115 | 40% | 93% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Stanley Iheanacho | AMR | Mafra | #28 | — | Buy | 105 | 106 | 40% | 85% | 1.7M | Attitude | Active |
| Kacper Karasek | AMC | Motor Lublin | #11 | — | Buy | 104 | 116 | 40% | 95% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Siyabonga Furman | FC | Platinum Stars | #45 | — | Buy | 104 | 109 | 40% | 90% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Berna | MC | CSKA 1948 | #26 | — | Buy | 102 | 107 | 40% | 94% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Andile Mokoena | FL | Black Aces | #18 | — | Buy | 99 | 104 | 40% | 87% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Kostas Koulierakis | DC | AS Roma | #44 | — | Consider | 146 | 136 | 67% | 116% | 21.0M | Active | |
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | Brighton | #15 | — | Consider | 139 | 137 | 67% | 105% | 18.0M | Active | |
| Petter Nosa Dahl | MR | Rapid Wien | #37 | — | Consider | 127 | 119 | 67% | 95% | 6.4M | Active | |
| Eddie Salcedo | AMR | OFI | #11 | — | Consider | 124 | 122 | 67% | 97% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Adrián Bernabé | DM | Parma | #2 | — | Consider | 151 | 138 | 40% | 111% | 9.2M | Active | |
| Yacine Adli | DM | Al-Shabab | #25 | — | Consider | 150 | 139 | 40% | 116% | 15.0M | Active | |
| Igoh Ogbu | DC | Zenit | #25 | — | Consider | 148 | 135 | 40% | 119% | 19.0M | Active | |
| Babis Kostoulas | AMR | Brighton | #54 | #31 | Consider | 143 | 136 | 40% | 105% | 23.0M | Active | |
| Manu García | MC | Aris Thessaloniki | #6 | — | Consider | 142 | 124 | 40% | 103% | 6.6M | Active | |
| Lebogang Modiba | DC | Free State Stars | #44 | — | Consider | 142 | 133 | 40% | 106% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Roger Martínez | ST | Al-Shabab | #4 | — | Consider | 140 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 3.7M | Age | Active |
| Sergio Gómez | DL | Real Sociedad | #55 | #34 | Consider | 139 | 125 | 40% | 112% | 33.3M | Active | |
| Víctor Guzmán | DC | Monterrey | #33 | — | Consider | 138 | 129 | 40% | 110% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Danilo | DM | Botafogo | #50 | — | Consider | 133 | 130 | 40% | 115% | 16.0M | Active | |
| Kike Pérez | MC | Venezia | #5 | — | Consider | 132 | 117 | 40% | 103% | 5.4M | Active | |
| Carlos Terán | DC | Athletico Paranaense | #48 | — | Consider | 132 | 115 | 40% | 104% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Iker Muñoz | DM | Osasuna | #51 | #34 | Consider | 132 | 119 | 40% | 110% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Soufiane Rahimi | AMR | Al Ain | #1 | — | Consider | 131 | 125 | 40% | 107% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Vitinho | DR | Botafogo | #55 | #34 | Consider | 131 | 124 | 40% | 107% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Prince Adu Kwabena | AML | Hapoel Beer Sheva | #46 | — | Consider | 130 | 128 | 40% | 96% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Petter Nosa Dahl | MR | Rapid Wien | #28 | — | Consider | 123 | 119 | 40% | 95% | 5.7M | Active | |
| Álvaro Zamora | MR | Aris Thessaloniki | #23 | — | Consider | 118 | 107 | 40% | 98% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Ştefan Baiaram | AMR | Universitatea Craiova | #45 | — | Consider | 118 | 111 | 40% | 97% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Marcos Cuenca | MR | Zaragoza | #19 | — | Consider | 117 | 100 | 40% | 93% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Mariano Gómez | DC | Ferencvaros | #29 | — | Consider | 117 | 119 | 40% | 108% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Bjørn Martin Kristensen | AMR | KFUM Oslo | #52 | #31 | Consider | 117 | 109 | 40% | 94% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Krisztofer Horváth | AML | Ujpest | #7 | — | Consider | 116 | 110 | 40% | 98% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Kelvin John | AMR | Aalborg | #34 | — | Consider | 116 | 106 | 40% | 97% | 3.2M | Active | |
| Iker Muñoz | DM | Osasuna | #38 | — | Consider | 113 | 126 | 40% | 110% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Juan Camilo Cantillo | AML | Athens Kallithea | #16 | — | Consider | 112 | 95 | 40% | 87% | 900.0K | Active | |
| Ángel Arcos | AML | Celta | #17 | — | Consider | 112 | 111 | 40% | 90% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Milán Vitális | MC | ETO Győr | #39 | — | Consider | 112 | 105 | 40% | 97% | 5.3M | Active | |
| Camilo Durán | AMR | Bloemfontein Celtic | #16 | — | Consider | 111 | 108 | 40% | 99% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Giannis Niarchos | ST | Wisła Płock | #9 | — | Consider | 109 | 93 | 40% | 87% | 500.0K | Injured | Active |
| Mustapha Isah | AML | Kristiansund | #26 | — | Consider | 108 | 106 | 40% | 97% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Jerome Karelse | ST | Golden Arrows | #34 | — | Consider | 108 | 90 | 40% | 88% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Jeremías Gallard | AMC | Talleres | #3 | — | Consider | 96 | 105 | 40% | 93% | 500.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Samuel Anakwe | AMR | Remo Stars | #12 | — | Consider | 96 | 113 | 40% | 88% | 1.2M | Injured | Active |
| Ahmed Adebayo | ST | KTP | #14 | — | Consider | 94 | 104 | 40% | 95% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Alexandro Fernández | AML | Asteras | #36 | — | Consider | 90 | 105 | 40% | 95% | 2.2M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #58 | #31 | ST | 99 | 19–24 | 8.7M | Nikolaos Bakasetas | 0 | 0 | Active | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #56 | #34 | DR | 123 | 20–27 | 7.3M | Nikolaos Bakasetas | 0 | 0 | Active | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #49 | #31 | ST | 99 | 19–24 | 8.7M | Nikolaos Bakasetas | 3 | 1 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #52 | #31 | ST | 99 | 19–24 | 8.7M | Nikolaos Bakasetas | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #54 | #31 | ST | 99 | 19–24 | 8.7M | Nikolaos Bakasetas | 2 | 1 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #57 | #31 | ST | 99 | 19–24 | 8.7M | Nikolaos Bakasetas | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #51 | #34 | DR | 123 | 20–27 | 7.3M | Nikolaos Bakasetas | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #53 | #34 | DR | 123 | 20–27 | 7.3M | Nikolaos Bakasetas | 2 | 1 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #55 | #34 | DR | 123 | 20–27 | 7.3M | Nikolaos Bakasetas | 33 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nikolaos Bakasetas | PAOK B | #54, #55 | 07.11.2026 |
| Nikolaos Bakasetas | Asteras Tripolis B | #54, #55 | 07.11.2026 |
| Emmanouil Tsadjaris | Olympiacos B | #54, #55 | 07.11.2026 |
| Emmanouil Tsadjaris | Olympiacos U20 | #3, #4, #5 | |
| Andreas Diamantakos | AEK U20 | #56, #58 | |
| Kostas Lampropoulos | Nestos Chrysoupoli U20 | #20 | |
| Andreas Diamantakos | PAOK U20 | #49, #50 | |
| Vasileios Tzolis | Chania U20 | #56, #58 | |
| Kostas Lampropoulos | Atromitos U20 | #56, #58 | |
| Andreas Diamantakos | Panionios U20 | #54, #56 | |
| Andreas Diamantakos | Panetolikos U20 | #56, #57 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Håkon Evjen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Haissem Hassan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Plata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvey Kislyak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.74 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Sargent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Håkon Evjen | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Eduard Spertsyan | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Haissem Hassan | Approve | 0.78 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Gonzalo Plata | Approve | 0.84 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Matvey Kislyak | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Josh Sargent | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Håkon Evjen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Haissem Hassan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Plata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvey Kislyak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.74 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Sargent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Håkon Evjen | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Eduard Spertsyan | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Haissem Hassan | Approve | 0.78 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Gonzalo Plata | Approve | 0.84 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Matvey Kislyak | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Josh Sargent | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Håkon Evjen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Haissem Hassan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Plata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvey Kislyak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.74 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Sargent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Håkon Evjen | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Eduard Spertsyan | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Haissem Hassan | Approve | 0.78 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Gonzalo Plata | Approve | 0.84 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Matvey Kislyak | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Josh Sargent | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Håkon Evjen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Haissem Hassan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Plata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvey Kislyak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.74 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Sargent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Håkon Evjen | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Eduard Spertsyan | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Haissem Hassan | Approve | 0.78 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Gonzalo Plata | Approve | 0.84 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Matvey Kislyak | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Josh Sargent | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Håkon Evjen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Haissem Hassan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Plata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvey Kislyak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.74 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Sargent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Håkon Evjen | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Eduard Spertsyan | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Haissem Hassan | Approve | 0.78 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Gonzalo Plata | Approve | 0.84 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Matvey Kislyak | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Josh Sargent | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Håkon Evjen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Haissem Hassan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Plata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvey Kislyak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.74 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Sargent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Håkon Evjen | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Eduard Spertsyan | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Haissem Hassan | Approve | 0.78 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Gonzalo Plata | Approve | 0.84 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Matvey Kislyak | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Josh Sargent | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Håkon Evjen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Haissem Hassan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Plata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvey Kislyak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.74 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Sargent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Håkon Evjen | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Eduard Spertsyan | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Haissem Hassan | Approve | 0.78 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Gonzalo Plata | Approve | 0.84 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Matvey Kislyak | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Josh Sargent | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Håkon Evjen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Haissem Hassan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Plata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvey Kislyak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.74 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Sargent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Håkon Evjen | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Eduard Spertsyan | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Haissem Hassan | Approve | 0.78 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Gonzalo Plata | Approve | 0.84 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Matvey Kislyak | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Josh Sargent | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Håkon Evjen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Haissem Hassan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Plata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvey Kislyak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.74 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Sargent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Håkon Evjen | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Eduard Spertsyan | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Haissem Hassan | Approve | 0.78 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Gonzalo Plata | Approve | 0.84 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Matvey Kislyak | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Josh Sargent | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Håkon Evjen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Haissem Hassan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Plata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvey Kislyak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.74 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Josh Sargent | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Håkon Evjen | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Eduard Spertsyan | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Haissem Hassan | Approve | 0.78 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Gonzalo Plata | Approve | 0.84 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Matvey Kislyak | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Josh Sargent | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.37 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Håkon Evjen | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oston O'runov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Haissem Hassan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.41 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.48 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Plata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.26 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvey Kislyak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.78 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Håkon Evjen | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Eduard Spertsyan | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Oston O'runov | Approve | 0.80 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Haissem Hassan | Approve | 0.78 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Gonzalo Plata | Approve | 0.84 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Matvey Kislyak | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christos Zafeiris | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oston O'runov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Haissem Hassan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.33 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.39 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.45 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Gonzalo Plata | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.62 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bamba Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Matvey Kislyak | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.74 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Christos Zafeiris | Approve | 0.80 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Eduard Spertsyan | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Oston O'runov | Approve | 0.80 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Haissem Hassan | Approve | 0.78 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bitello | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Gonzalo Plata | Approve | 0.84 | 71% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Bamba Dieng | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Matvey Kislyak | Approve | 0.79 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jens Petter Hauge | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.81 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Trincão | Reject | — | -1.02 | — | — | 0.81 | 2.22 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Christos Zafeiris | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.51 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Félix | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.60 | 1.87 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.59 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Oston O'runov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.18 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Haissem Hassan | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.78 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.56 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Joca | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mansur | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Jens Petter Hauge | Approve | 0.81 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Francisco Trincão | Reject | -1.02 | 69% | Too Expensive |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Christos Zafeiris | Approve | 0.80 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | João Félix | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Eduard Spertsyan | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Oston O'runov | Approve | 0.80 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Haissem Hassan | Approve | 0.78 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Andreas Diamantakos | Joca | Approve | 0.69 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Vasileios Tzolis | Mansur | Approve | 0.67 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Christian Kouamé | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Francisco Trincão | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.27 | 1.32 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christos Zafeiris | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| João Félix | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.82 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.12 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kasper Høgh | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.35 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Musa Barrow | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.79 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.66 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Loren Morón | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.05 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mansur | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Seny Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andreas Diamantakos | Christian Kouamé | Approve | 0.69 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Francisco Trincão | Approve | 0.82 | 69% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Christos Zafeiris | Approve | 0.80 | 68% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | João Félix | Approve | 0.82 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Kasper Høgh | Approve | 0.77 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Dimitrios Vrousai | Musa Barrow | Approve | 0.79 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Kostas Lampropoulos | Loren Morón | Approve | 0.84 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Vasileios Tzolis | Mansur | Approve | 0.67 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Kostas Lampropoulos | Seny Dieng | Approve | 0.84 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Seny Dieng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.84 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Christian Kouamé | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.69 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Mansur | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.67 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kostas Lampropoulos | Seny Dieng | Approve | 0.84 | 76% | Role Fit |
| Andreas Diamantakos | Christian Kouamé | Approve | 0.69 | 62% | Role Fit |
| Vasileios Tzolis | Mansur | Approve | 0.67 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Julián Quiñones | Al-Qadisiyah | ST | Forward | 146 | 146 | 47% | 10.0M | 07.09.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Jens Petter Hauge | Bodo/Glimt | AMR | Midfielder | 138 | 139 | 71% | 9.3M | 24.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Håkon Evjen | Bodo/Glimt | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 137 | 58% | 7.4M | 24.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Lukáš Provod | Slavia Prague | AML | Midfielder | 151 | 151 | 35% | 8.5M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kingsley Coman | Al-Nassr | MR | Midfielder | 147 | 147 | 35% | 9.1M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Julian Weigl | Al-Qadisiyah | DM | Midfielder | 146 | 146 | 35% | 10.0M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Rasmus Kristensen | FC Midtjylland | DR | Midfielder | 142 | 142 | 35% | 9.9M | 24.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Sargent | Toronto FC | ST | Forward | 132 | 132 | 70% | 14.0M | 24.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Luiz Henrique | Zenit | AMR | Midfielder | 147 | 148 | 71% | 21.0M | 24.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Elias Achouri | San Diego Football Club | ML | Midfielder | 131 | 131 | 67% | 15.0M | 24.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Facundo Torres | Austin FC | AMR | Midfielder | 139 | 139 | 71% | 17.0M | 24.08.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Juan Miranda | CSKA Moscow | DL | Defender | 137 | 137 | 66% | 9.5M | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Patrick Berg | Bodo/Glimt | DM | Midfielder | 149 | 149 | 47% | 6.9M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 138 | 138 | 47% | 3.1M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Otávio | Al-Qadisiyah | DM | Midfielder | 146 | 146 | 47% | 8.9M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Morgan Vilakazi | SuperSport United | ST | Forward | 140 | 140 | 47% | 9.6M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Renato Tapia | Al Wasl | DC | Midfielder | 141 | 141 | 35% | 4.5M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| André Franco | Chicago Fire | MC | Midfielder | 135 | 135 | 35% | 3.8M | 17.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bitello | Dinamo Moscow | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 66% | 11.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Gonzalo Plata | Dinamo Moscow | MR | Midfielder | 138 | 138 | 71% | 15.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Bamba Dieng | Crvena Zvezda | AML | Midfielder | 132 | 132 | 69% | 5.9M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Matvey Kislyak | CSKA Moscow | DM | Defender | 138 | 145 | 68% | 16.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Dinamo Moscow | ST | Forward | 132 | 134 | 68% | 12.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 66% | 18.0M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Mahmoud Al Hammadi | Al Ahli | FL | Forward | 138 | 138 | 35% | 5.8M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 134 | 134 | 35% | 5.8M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 1.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Yuma Suzuki | Kashima Antlers | MR | Forward | 137 | 137 | 35% | 2.7M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Eduard Spertsyan | Al-Ahli | MC | Midfielder | 139 | 139 | 67% | 15.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Red Bull Salzburg | ST | Forward | 128 | 132 | 67% | 7.1M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Oston O'runov | Persepolis | AMR | Midfielder | 126 | 126 | 68% | 2.6M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Haissem Hassan | Bloemfontein Celtic | MR | Midfielder | 129 | 130 | 66% | 8.0M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Amir Hossein Hosseinzadeh | Tractor | AMR | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 67% | 9.4M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Hossein Torabi | Padideh | FL | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 10.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Pedro Malheiro | Al Wasl | DR | Midfielder | 139 | 139 | 35% | 7.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Francisco Trincão | Al-Ahli | MR | Midfielder | 158 | 158 | 69% | 32.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Christos Zafeiris | PAOK | DM | Defender | 133 | 136 | 68% | 7.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mateo Retegui | Al-Qadisiyah | ST | Forward | 152 | 152 | 67% | 22.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| João Félix | Al-Nassr | AML | Midfielder | 151 | 151 | 70% | 27.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 132 | 133 | 66% | 8.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Musa Barrow | Al-Khaleej | AML | Midfielder | 138 | 138 | 67% | 16.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #4 | FL | Important | Quality Upgrade | 130 | 134 | 19–32 | 6.5M | Shortlisted | Roger Martínez | ✓ |
| #31 | ST | Optional | Succession | 99 | 124 | 19–24 | 8.7M | Scouting | — | — |
| #34 | DR | Optional | Squad Investment | 123 | 133 | 20–27 | 7.3M | Scouting | — | — |
| #16 | MR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 132 | 132 | 20–31 | 3.9M | Pending | Fredrik Sjøvold | — |
| #5 | MCR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 128 | 132 | 19–32 | 6.5M | Fulfilled | José Gayà | ✓ |
| #3 | ST | Optional | Succession | 99 | 124 | 19–24 | 8.7M | Fulfilled | Jeremías Gallard | ✓ |
| #18 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 1.3M | Fulfilled | Loren Morón | ✓ |
| #1 | FL | Important | Quality Upgrade | 134 | 134 | 20–31 | 6.5M | Abandoned | Soufiane Rahimi | ✓ |
| #2 | MCR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 132 | 132 | 20–31 | 6.5M | Abandoned | Marcel Ruiz | ✓ |
| #10 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 107 | 112 | 18–32 | 3.6M | Abandoned | Seny Dieng | ✓ |
| #14 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 3.6M | Abandoned | Loren Morón | ✓ |
| #17 | ST | Optional | Succession | 99 | 124 | 19–24 | 5.2M | Abandoned | Krisztofer Horváth | ✓ |
| #19 | MC | Optional | Staff Tip | 102 | 107 | 18–32 | 1.8M | Abandoned | Joca | ✓ |
| #23 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 2.0M | Abandoned | Fabiano | ✓ |
| #26 | ST | Optional | Succession | 99 | 124 | 19–24 | 8.3M | Abandoned | Eddie Salcedo | ✓ |
| #27 | DC | Optional | Staff Tip | 111 | 116 | 18–32 | 1.6M | Abandoned | Fabiano | ✓ |
| #28 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 112 | 117 | 18–32 | 1.6M | Abandoned | Vernon de Marco | ✓ |