| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scout | 243 | 25 | 57% | 16.03.2030 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AfricaNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 117 | 1 | 49% | 28.01.2030 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AfricaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 19 | 0 | 47% | 25.01.2027 | Eastern EuropeWestern Europe | |
| Daley Dijks | Scout | 18 | 0 | 42% | 18.03.2030 | Eastern EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Scout | 6 | 0 | 44% | 23.12.2026 | Eastern EuropeWestern Europe | |
| Scout | 2 | 0 | 66% | 14.09.2026 | ||
| Scout | 1 | 0 | 79% | 11.06.2029 | ||
| Rick Wijnaldum | Manager | 1 | 0 | 73% | 01.01.2029 | |
| Jeroen Van de Beek | Scout | 0 | 0 | 0% |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aymane Benkibbou | ST | 20 | Gloria Bistrița | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.10.2028 | 16.03.2030 | 19 | 0 | 92 | 102 | 95% | 82% | 500.0K | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Gassimou Sylla | AML | 21 | Anderlecht | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.10.2028 | 06.03.2030 | 9 | 0 | 113 | 120 | 90% | 95% | 2.7M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | 20 | Chernomorets Burgas | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 28.03.2029 | 16.03.2030 | 7 | 0 | 114 | 125 | 88% | 89% | 2.4M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Djylian N'Guessan | ST | 21 | AJ Auxerre | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 12.02.2030 | 16.03.2030 | 5 | 0 | 124 | 120 | 83% | 95% | 5.5M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Ivanilson | DR | 22 | Água Santa | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.12.2029 | 21.01.2030 | 5 | 0 | 106 | 106 | 83% | 102% | 750.0K | #412 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Harvey Higgins | AMR | 21 | Birkirkara | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.02.2030 | 14.03.2030 | 4 | 0 | 113 | 119 | 80% | 92% | 2.1M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Elvi Zimuangana | ST | 21 | Marsa | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 05.10.2028 | 12.03.2030 | 4 | 0 | 88 | 95 | 80% | 84% | 400.0K | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Lucca Kakai | ST | 20 | Fleetwood Town | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.02.2030 | 11.03.2030 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 111 | 80% | 87% | 3.1M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Liam van Nistelrooij | ST | 22 | Den Bosch | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.10.2029 | 07.03.2030 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 136 | 80% | 98% | 5.0M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | 21 | Volendam | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.07.2029 | 21.01.2030 | 4 | 0 | 126 | 136 | 80% | 114% | 3.8M | #412 DC | — | — | ||
| Camilo Granados | DM | 21 | Nueva Chicago | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 13.11.2029 | 01.01.2030 | 4 | 0 | 88 | 94 | 80% | 95% | 300.0K | #377 DC | — | — | ||
| Frej Elkjær | DL | 22 | AZ | Staff Tip | Report Ready | 06.01.2030 | 06.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 121 | 76% | 100% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Terry Van De Ven | ST | 21 | Anderlecht | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.02.2030 | 14.03.2030 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 132 | 75% | 94% | 3.8M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Guido Segura | ST | 21 | Juventud Torremolinos | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.02.2030 | 11.03.2030 | 3 | 0 | 92 | 97 | 75% | 82% | 350.0K | #421 ST | — | — | Contract End | |
| Tidiane Diarrassouba | ST | 21 | Rodez AF | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.02.2030 | 27.02.2030 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 127 | 75% | 95% | 8.1M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Vasilije Grbović | ST | 21 | Voždovac | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 07.02.2030 | 20.02.2030 | 3 | 0 | 98 | 103 | 75% | 91% | 600.0K | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Makar Tverdokhlib | ST | 21 | Livyi Bereh | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.02.2030 | 18.02.2030 | 3 | 0 | 95 | 102 | 75% | 82% | 100.0K | #421 ST | — | — | Contract End | |
| Jairo Ebel | DC | 20 | Morón | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.10.2029 | 28.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 85 | 98 | 75% | 88% | 250.0K | #416 DC | — | — | ||
| Marc-Aurel Koffi | ST | 20 | FC Bacău | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 08.03.2030 | 14.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 118 | 67% | 86% | 400.0K | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Joe Bradshaw | AMR | 21 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.03.2030 | 12.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 118 | 67% | 91% | 5.0M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Elijah Ikpia | AML | 20 | Middlesbrough | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.10.2029 | 10.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 115 | 67% | 89% | 3.6M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Sam van de Camp | ST | 20 | Swindon Town | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.10.2029 | 03.03.2030 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 103 | 67% | 86% | 850.0K | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Joaquín Jorquera | ST | 21 | Monte Azul | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.10.2029 | 21.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 105 | 67% | 83% | 300.0K | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Artem Dryakhlov | ST | 21 | Spartak Nalchik | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.02.2030 | 18.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 91 | 67% | 82% | 450.0K | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Lukas Đikić | ST | 21 | FC Argeș | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 14.02.2030 | 17.02.2030 | 2 | 0 | 102 | 93 | 67% | 86% | 650.0K | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Emmanuel Oppong | DR | 21 | KAA Gent | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 01.12.2029 | 21.01.2030 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 102 | 67% | 97% | 765.0K | #412 DC | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jayden Lienou | DL | 21 | FK Csíkszereda | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 26.12.2029 | 28.01.2030 | 3 | 0 | 112 | 121 | 75% | 103% | 400.0K | #416 DC | — | — | Injured | |
| Lukas Đikić | ST | 21 | FC Argeș | Transfer Request | Negotiating | 28.01.2030 | 28.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 107 | 40% | 86% | 650.0K | #417 ST | — | — | ||
| Nuuradiin Mahamuud Abdi | DL | 20 | Prostějov | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2029 | 13.11.2029 | 11 | 0 | 104 | 118 | 92% | 103% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Giaco Garombo | DR | 22 | Inter de Limeira | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2029 | 28.12.2029 | 10 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 91% | 104% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Jakke Van Britsom | ST | 23 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 11.12.2028 | 10 | 0 | 110 | 116 | 91% | 93% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Fabian Merién | DR | 21 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 27.05.2029 | 8 | 0 | 121 | 124 | 89% | 102% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Abdulganeey Teslim | DL | 21 | Kwara United | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2029 | 20.12.2029 | 7 | 0 | 82 | 92 | 88% | 93% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Wout Kapers | DL | 22 | Kolding IF | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 17.12.2029 | 7 | 0 | 104 | 101 | 88% | 103% | 1.1M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Adam Ouaziz | AMC | 21 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 7 | 0 | 111 | 117 | 88% | 94% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Alpha Barry | DL | 22 | Racing Genk | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 04.06.2029 | 7 | 0 | 95 | 101 | 88% | 97% | 573.8K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Lucas Delorge | DM | 22 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 04.07.2028 | 25.05.2029 | 7 | 0 | 109 | 120 | 88% | 98% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Dante Plunkett | DR | 22 | Blackpool | Transfer Request | Active | 13.03.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 7 | 0 | 102 | 111 | 88% | 89% | 3.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Bruno Durdov | MR | 22 | Gornik Zabrze | Transfer Request | Active | 12.04.2029 | 20.05.2029 | 7 | 0 | 126 | 132 | 88% | 107% | 7.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Mustapha Umar | AMR | 24 | Kano Pillars | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2027 | 19.11.2027 | 7 | 0 | 100 | 111 | 88% | 89% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Sodiq Lawal | DL | 22 | Ikorodu City | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2029 | 30.12.2029 | 6 | 0 | 88 | 101 | 86% | 97% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Joshua Wilbrenninck-van Cuilenborg | DR | 21 | Zorya | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2029 | 26.12.2029 | 6 | 0 | 112 | 116 | 86% | 100% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 23 | Shrewsbury Town | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2028 | 19.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 118 | 122 | 86% | 95% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Brian Martínez | ST | 23 | Cobresal | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2028 | 19.12.2028 | 6 | 0 | 109 | 104 | 86% | 87% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Georgie Gent | DL | 26 | Barnsley | Transfer Request | Active | 30.03.2027 | 17.05.2027 | 6 | 0 | 118 | 116 | 86% | 105% | 8.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Idris Bashir | DL | 21 | Kano Pillars | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2029 | 30.12.2029 | 5 | 0 | 94 | 93 | 83% | 91% | 850.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Amine Mahroug | DL | 21 | Anderlecht | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2029 | 28.12.2029 | 5 | 0 | 115 | 120 | 83% | 103% | 990.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Valentino Ahumada | DL | 21 | Excursionistas | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2029 | 19.12.2029 | 5 | 0 | 92 | 107 | 83% | 98% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Loek Schakenraad | DL | 21 | Stade Lavallois | Transfer Request | Active | 04.10.2029 | 13.12.2029 | 5 | 0 | 98 | 101 | 83% | 101% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Vinícius Lira | DL | 22 | MC Alger | Transfer Request | Active | 23.04.2029 | 16.08.2029 | 5 | 0 | 119 | 124 | 83% | 112% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Bart Nieuwkoop | DR | 34 | MVV Maastricht | Daley Dijks | Staff Tip | Active | 25.06.2029 | 25.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 111 | 83% | 100% | 450.0K | — | — | — | |
| Rivas Manuhutu | DL | 22 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 25.03.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 5 | 0 | 113 | 124 | 83% | 105% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Nico Guillén | DM | 22 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Active | 23.03.2029 | 24.05.2029 | 5 | 0 | 120 | 126 | 83% | 100% | 5.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2027 | 30.04.2029 | 5 | 0 | 122 | 123 | 83% | 110% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Saïdou Touré | AMR | 23 | Lommel | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2028 | 16.12.2028 | 5 | 0 | 114 | 117 | 83% | 94% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Per Kloosterboer | DL | 25 | OH Leuven | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 05.01.2027 | 5 | 0 | 96 | 106 | 83% | 96% | 1.6M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Wilfred George | DM | 25 | Kristiansund | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 109 | 122 | 83% | 107% | 1.9M | — | Strong Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Ebbe De Vlaeminck | GK | 24 | Westerlo | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2029 | 30.12.2029 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 105 | 80% | 97% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Aliyu Hussaini | DL | 21 | Niger Tornadoes | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2029 | 28.12.2029 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 103 | 80% | 101% | 495.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Alem Omerinović | GK | 22 | IK Start | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2029 | 24.12.2029 | 4 | 0 | 106 | 118 | 80% | 97% | 459.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Rayan Taouil | DR | 21 | Vaduz | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2029 | 23.12.2029 | 4 | 0 | 100 | 105 | 80% | 100% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Stan Naert | ST | 22 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 04.08.2026 | 22.11.2029 | 4 | 0 | 108 | 113 | 80% | 95% | 497.2K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Dean Bell | ST | 22 | 1º Dezembro | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2028 | 22.11.2029 | 4 | 0 | 99 | 108 | 80% | 85% | 540.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bernardo Lima | DM | 22 | Casa Pia | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2029 | 04.06.2029 | 4 | 0 | 134 | 140 | 80% | 113% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bernardo Lima | DM | 22 | Casa Pia | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 4 | 0 | 130 | 140 | 80% | 113% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Keven Samuel | ST | 23 | Mixto | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2028 | 20.12.2028 | 4 | 0 | 96 | 106 | 80% | 87% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Don-Pedro Samuel | ST | 23 | Bayelsa United | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2028 | 21.11.2028 | 4 | 0 | 95 | 91 | 80% | 82% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Joel Ezra | DR | 22 | Enyimba | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2027 | 28.11.2027 | 4 | 0 | 95 | 102 | 80% | 93% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Jochem Ritmeester van de Kamp | DM | 26 | Almere City | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2027 | 23.05.2027 | 4 | 0 | 121 | 125 | 80% | 109% | 7.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Eko Solomon | DL | 23 | Huddersfield Town | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 86 | 94 | 80% | 86% | 1.2M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Yannis Nahounou | DC | 25 | Dordrecht | Staff Tip | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 116 | 79% | 100% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Argus Vanden Driessche | GK | 22 | Charleroi | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2029 | 30.12.2029 | 3 | 0 | 99 | 104 | 75% | 105% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Peder Hoel Lervik | GK | 24 | Kristiansund | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2028 | 26.12.2029 | 3 | 0 | 107 | 109 | 75% | 99% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Nicolas Sala | DL | 20 | Ponferradina | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2029 | 26.12.2029 | 3 | 0 | 98 | 105 | 75% | 98% | 950.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ioshua Sánchez | GK | 22 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2029 | 15.12.2029 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 106 | 75% | 107% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ghalil Bousnane | AML | 20 | US Boulogne | Transfer Request | Active | 03.10.2029 | 15.11.2029 | 3 | 0 | 99 | 107 | 75% | 84% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Nunzio Engwanda | DC | 22 | Anderlecht | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 24.10.2029 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 123 | 75% | 101% | 2.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Phoenix Valentine | DR | 22 | Stoke City | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 110 | 75% | 100% | 5.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | 21 | Volendam | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 3 | 0 | 119 | 129 | 75% | 113% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Nafairon Landvreugd | MR | 21 | Ajax | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 126 | 75% | 97% | 5.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mandla Mokotjo | DL | 22 | Free State Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 94 | 110 | 75% | 96% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Timofey Marinkin | DM | 21 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 19.04.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 94 | 103 | 75% | 95% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Viggo Plantinga | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 01.04.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 3 | 0 | 106 | 116 | 75% | 96% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Emmanuel Owen | MR | 22 | Utrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2029 | 28.04.2029 | 3 | 0 | 113 | 119 | 75% | 97% | 8.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Thijs Muller | AML | 22 | FC Eindhoven | Transfer Request | Active | 10.10.2028 | 15.12.2028 | 3 | 0 | 110 | 119 | 75% | 94% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Lisandro Piñero | ML | 22 | Olimpia | Transfer Request | Active | 22.09.2027 | 23.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 135 | 75% | 100% | 10.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Kareem Yusuff | MR | 21 | Kwara United | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2027 | 16.11.2027 | 3 | 0 | 78 | 85 | 75% | 79% | 350.0K | — | — | — | InjuredAttitude | |
| Nikita Neskoromnyi | WL | 24 | BATE | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2027 | 31.10.2027 | 3 | 0 | 97 | 100 | 75% | 88% | 2.6M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Mathias Delorge | DM | 25 | KAA Gent | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2027 | 19.04.2027 | 3 | 0 | 129 | 130 | 75% | 113% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Samuel Gomez van Hoogen | DC | 24 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 106 | 75% | 92% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Brad Manguelle | DC | 22 | Racing Genk | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 01.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 100 | 120 | 75% | 94% | 1.4M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Jismerai Dillema | MC | 23 | Groningen | Rick Wijnaldum | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2029 | 01.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 120 | 73% | 100% | 220.0K | — | — | — | |
| David Dailoski | DL | 25 | VVV-Venlo | Staff Tip | Active | 18.06.2029 | 18.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 110 | 69% | 100% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Konstantin Tyukavin | ST | 27 | Olympique de Marseille | Staff Tip | Active | 01.01.2028 | 01.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 134 | 68% | 100% | 6.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Laolu Oladipo | GK | 22 | Steaua Bucharest | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2028 | 31.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 97 | 67% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ioshua Sánchez | GK | 22 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 104 | 67% | 107% | 306.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Torrisi | DC | 21 | Deportes Recoleta | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2029 | 29.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 115 | 67% | 96% | 267.8K | — | — | — | ||
| Kauã Pascini | DL | 22 | Botafogo | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2029 | 29.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 127 | 118 | 67% | 111% | 3.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Emile Doucouré | GK | 22 | Racing Genk | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2029 | 29.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 113 | 67% | 105% | 688.5K | — | — | — | ||
| Woody Williamson | GK | 23 | Gillingham | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2029 | 28.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 122 | 67% | 102% | 3.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Laolu Oladipo | GK | 22 | Steaua Bucharest | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2029 | 26.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 103 | 67% | 100% | 400.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Oscar Buur | GK | 23 | Esbjerg | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2029 | 24.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 123 | 67% | 99% | 990.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jeremías Arias | DL | 22 | Liniers | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2029 | 23.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 96 | 67% | 98% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Woody Williamson | GK | 23 | Gillingham | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2029 | 23.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 124 | 67% | 102% | 3.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Octavio Bertarelli | DC | 21 | Argentino de Quilmes | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2029 | 16.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 94 | 67% | 91% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ramiro Castiñeira | GK | 22 | Trem | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2028 | 11.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 96 | 67% | 94% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kennynho Kasanwirjo | DR | 22 | Rapperswil-Jona | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2029 | 08.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 116 | 67% | 99% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Mika Pieterse | DC | 21 | AVS | Transfer Request | Active | 18.10.2029 | 07.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 121 | 67% | 100% | 2.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ignacio Sáez | GK | 24 | Rayo Zuliano | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2029 | 06.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 117 | 67% | 104% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Carlos Eduardo | GK | 22 | Itabirito | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2029 | 05.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 77 | 79 | 67% | 97% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Peder Hoel Lervik | GK | 24 | Kristiansund | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 03.12.2029 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 112 | 67% | 99% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Nazif Abdullahi | DL | 21 | Nasarawa United | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2029 | 28.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 120 | 67% | 99% | 850.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Louis Zecevic-John | MR | 22 | Vojvodina | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2029 | 28.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 126 | 67% | 98% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Ezequiel Quiroga | ST | 22 | Pastoreo | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2029 | 26.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 90 | 67% | 84% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Flynn Macnack | ST | 22 | Empoli | Transfer Request | Active | 30.10.2029 | 20.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 116 | 67% | 88% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Idris Bashir | DL | 21 | Kano Pillars | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2029 | 19.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 100 | 67% | 91% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Benjamín Alegre | ST | 20 | Colón | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2029 | 11.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 95 | 67% | 86% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Tomás Perri | ST | 21 | Colegiales | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2029 | 11.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 97 | 111 | 67% | 87% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nunzio Engwanda | DC | 22 | Anderlecht | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 08.11.2029 | 2 | 0 | 121 | 127 | 67% | 101% | 1.9M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Jorge Morinigo | DR | 21 | Almirante Brown | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2029 | 29.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 91 | 102 | 67% | 95% | 212.5K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Santiago Silveira | DR | 21 | Sarmiento | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2029 | 25.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 117 | 135 | 67% | 105% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Matías Reyna | DR | 21 | San Martín | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2029 | 16.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 102 | 67% | 97% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Elvi Zimuangana | ST | 21 | Marsa | Transfer Request | Active | 24.07.2029 | 15.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 86 | 94 | 67% | 83% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ramiro Contreras | AMC | 21 | Temperley | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2029 | 08.10.2029 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 103 | 67% | 88% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Phoenix Valentine | DR | 22 | Stoke City | Transfer Request | Active | 14.03.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 116 | 67% | 100% | 5.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Hermi M'Futila | DC | 21 | Santa Lucia | Transfer Request | Active | 19.05.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 97 | 67% | 87% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Aaron Trincat | DL | 20 | Sochi | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2029 | 03.07.2029 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 104 | 67% | 94% | 900.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Vinícius Lira | DL | 22 | MC Alger | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2029 | 30.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 116 | 120 | 67% | 112% | 4.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Samuel Nibombé | DC | 22 | SM Caen | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 67% | 107% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Tiziano Martinez | AML | 21 | CE Europa | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2029 | 23.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 101 | 110 | 67% | 86% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Rivas Manuhutu | DL | 22 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2029 | 21.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 119 | 67% | 105% | 4.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Lino Kabuya Tshiamala | DL | 21 | RC Lens | Transfer Request | Active | 11.05.2029 | 16.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 127 | 67% | 103% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Hermi M'Futila | DC | 21 | Santa Lucia | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 89 | 67% | 87% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Sidi Dramé | DL | 20 | Angusht | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2029 | 07.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 76 | 84 | 67% | 89% | 81.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Fabian Merién | DR | 21 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 22.04.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 131 | 67% | 109% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Sacha Marloye | DR | 22 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 115 | 67% | 102% | 1.6M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Nuuradiin Mahamuud Abdi | DL | 20 | Prostějov | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2028 | 24.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 111 | 67% | 101% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Fabrizio Martínez | DL | 22 | Arenteiro | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2029 | 22.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 111 | 67% | 103% | 2.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Dimayro Ramos | AMR | 21 | Teruel | Transfer Request | Active | 09.04.2029 | 17.04.2029 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 93 | 67% | 86% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jesús Fortea | DR | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 04.07.2028 | 15.03.2029 | 2 | 0 | 130 | 134 | 67% | 106% | 14.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Andrej Mikoláš | GK | 25 | Považská Bystrica | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 90 | 67% | 100% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kiany Vroman | GK | 26 | Vaduz | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 96 | 67% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kauã Freire | ST | 23 | América de Natal | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2028 | 18.12.2028 | 2 | 0 | 85 | 90 | 67% | 83% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Percy Mphela | FL | 19 | Muranga Seal | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2028 | 08.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 81 | 67% | 64% | 50.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Gui Negão | ST | 23 | Corinthians | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2028 | 06.10.2028 | 2 | 0 | 149 | 145 | 67% | 110% | 13.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Víctor Escobar | AML | 22 | Monagas | Transfer Request | Active | 01.11.2027 | 11.11.2027 | 2 | 0 | 72 | 77 | 67% | 77% | 550.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Anai | MC | 23 | Osasuna | Transfer Request | Active | 02.06.2027 | 12.07.2027 | 2 | 0 | 94 | 101 | 67% | 87% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Víctor Meseguer | DM | 30 | Zaragoza | Transfer Request | Active | 15.05.2027 | 27.05.2027 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 132 | 67% | 112% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesse Bosch | DM | 30 | GKS Katowice | Transfer Request | Active | 13.11.2026 | 17.04.2027 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 117 | 67% | 107% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Matisse Samoise | DR | 28 | KAA Gent | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 25.01.2027 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 124 | 67% | 105% | 6.0M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Léandre Kuavita | DM | 25 | Waasland-Beveren | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 26.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 120 | 67% | 107% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Labinot Bajrami | ST | 24 | Helmond Sport | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 103 | 107 | 67% | 90% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Brian Plat | DC | 29 | Beerschot | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 115 | 67% | 100% | 3.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesse Bosch | DM | 30 | GKS Katowice | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 119 | 67% | 107% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Mees Rijks | ST | 27 | Bristol Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 105 | 113 | 67% | 96% | 4.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Mohamed Salah | MR | 25 | Lommel | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 110 | 116 | 67% | 93% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Jordan van der Gaag | MR | 31 | Leiria | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 109 | 107 | 67% | 90% | 6.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Lyfe Oldenstam | DR | 23 | Como | Transfer Request | Active | 23.10.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 90 | 67% | 89% | 1.7M | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | Attitude | |
| Ewoud Pletinckx | DC | 29 | OH Leuven | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 123 | 67% | 107% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Labinot Bajrami | ST | 24 | Helmond Sport | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 110 | 67% | 90% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Nick Venema | ST | 30 | Dordrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 11.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 112 | 95 | 67% | 91% | 4.2M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Nahuel Herrera | DC | 25 | Penarol | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 114 | 138 | 67% | 114% | 2.9M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Driton Camaj | AMR | 33 | Novi Pazar | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 113 | 66% | 100% | 1.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Zé Ricardo | DM | 34 | Avaí | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 66% | 100% | 2.6M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Adam Tahaui | DM | 24 | NEC | Staff Tip | Active | 28.08.2028 | 28.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 116 | 65% | 100% | 3.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Valerio Aureli | ST | 21 | Livorno | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2030 | 18.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 108 | 40% | 87% | 2.0M | #421 ST | — | — | |
| Riccardo Paonessa | ST | 21 | Ravenna | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2030 | 18.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 117 | 40% | 92% | 2.0M | #421 ST | — | — | |
| Daouda Togola | AMR | 21 | Afrique Foot Elite | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 18.03.2030 | 18.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 111 | 40% | 89% | 810.0K | #421 ST | — | — | |
| Lukas Đikić | ST | 21 | FC Argeș | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2030 | 17.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 111 | 40% | 87% | 700.0K | #421 ST | — | — | |
| Antoine Valero | ST | 21 | Sorrento | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 17.03.2030 | 17.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 104 | 40% | 86% | 630.0K | #421 ST | — | — | |
| Emre Ünüvar | ST | 22 | Ajax | Transfer Request | Active | 12.03.2030 | 12.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 5.8M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Nikolay Nedelkov | FL | 18 | Montana | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2030 | 11.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 99 | 40% | 74% | 90.0K | #421 ST | — | — | Attitude | |
| Pim Bruggink | ST | 21 | Exeter City | Transfer Request | Active | 10.03.2030 | 10.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 108 | 40% | 90% | 1.6M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Vincenzo Damiano | AMC | 21 | Portsmouth | Transfer Request | Active | 09.03.2030 | 09.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 120 | 40% | 98% | 6.5M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Kamaldeen Inusah | ST | 21 | Tekstilac Odžaci | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2030 | 06.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 105 | 40% | 82% | 114.8K | #421 ST | — | — | Attitude | |
| Lucas Swann | ST | 21 | AFC Wimbledon | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2030 | 05.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 85 | 40% | 85% | 800.0K | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Jules Thouvenot | MR | 22 | Red Star | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2030 | 05.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 103 | 40% | 93% | 2.6M | #421 ST | — | — | Attitude | |
| Valery Milyukov | FL | 17 | Sochi | Transfer Request | Active | 05.03.2030 | 05.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 69 | 40% | 70% | 53.5K | #421 ST | — | — | Attitude | |
| Lewis Bailey | ST | 20 | Tranmere Rovers | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2030 | 03.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 91 | 40% | 83% | 1.1M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Tarik Hamamioglu | ST | 21 | Bolton Wanderers | Transfer Request | Active | 03.03.2030 | 03.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 101 | 40% | 88% | 1.4M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Milo Dang Nilssen | ST | 21 | Oldham Athletic | Transfer Request | Active | 01.03.2030 | 01.03.2030 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 82 | 40% | 81% | 950.0K | #421 ST | — | — | Attitude | |
| Dominik Farkas | ST | 21 | Zenit Penza | Transfer Request | Active | 19.02.2030 | 19.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 81 | 40% | 80% | 250.0K | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Simon Hazard | FL | 18 | Seraing | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2030 | 17.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 94 | 40% | 77% | 100.0K | #421 ST | — | — | AttitudeContract End | |
| David Holzer | AMR | 21 | Mlada Boleslav | Transfer Request | Active | 17.02.2030 | 17.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 132 | 40% | 96% | 1.4M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Nathan Mbala | MR | 22 | FC Metz | Transfer Request | Active | 12.02.2030 | 12.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 5.5M | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Markus Østerud | MC | 21 | Kongsvinger | Transfer Request | Active | 10.02.2030 | 10.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 109 | 40% | 91% | 700.0K | #421 ST | — | — | Attitude | |
| Precious Ogbeiwi | AMC | 21 | Waasland-Beveren | Transfer Request | Active | 07.02.2030 | 07.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 116 | 40% | 90% | 344.2K | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Mazin Khalil | ST | 21 | Harrogate Town | Transfer Request | Active | 04.02.2030 | 04.02.2030 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 98 | 40% | 80% | 459.0K | #421 ST | — | — | ||
| Jani Allaert | GK | 21 | Zulte Waregem | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2030 | 29.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 78 | 40% | 93% | 135.0K | #418 GK | — | — | |
| Hugo Bruil | GK | 21 | Kolding IF | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2030 | 29.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 92 | 40% | 91% | 200.0K | #418 GK | — | — | Attitude |
| Robbe Mettepenningen | GK | 21 | KAA Gent | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 29.01.2030 | 29.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 90 | 40% | 96% | 270.0K | #418 GK | — | — | Attitude |
| Gian-Luca Aserie | DM | 21 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2030 | 28.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 1.8M | #416 DC | — | — | ||
| Elijah Ikpia | AML | 20 | Middlesbrough | Transfer Request | Active | 28.01.2030 | 28.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 113 | 40% | 89% | 3.6M | #417 ST | — | — | ||
| Cristóbal Piña | GK | 22 | São Luiz | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2030 | 14.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 85 | 40% | 99% | 100.0K | #406 GK | — | — | ||
| Matej Jurička | GK | 24 | KFC Komárno | Transfer Request | Active | 14.01.2030 | 14.01.2030 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 124 | 40% | 110% | 1.9M | #406 GK | — | — | ||
| Román Colo | GK | 21 | Salernitana | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2029 | 31.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 105 | 40% | 102% | 595.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Tristen Alliet | GK | 24 | Waasland-Beveren | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2029 | 29.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 91 | 40% | 106% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Luiz Turatto | GK | 23 | Inter de Limeira | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2029 | 29.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 109 | 40% | 108% | 800.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Schottmans | DL | 22 | Pendikspor | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2029 | 25.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 107 | 40% | 94% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jack Wint | GK | 23 | Port Vale | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2029 | 23.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 107 | 40% | 108% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Xander Van Cauwenberg | DR | 21 | Voždovac | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2029 | 22.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 78 | 40% | 90% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Bernt Klaverboer | GK | 24 | Heerenveen | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2029 | 21.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 127 | 40% | 104% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Johannes Viitala | GK | 23 | Inter Turku | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2029 | 21.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 109 | 40% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Daan Hulleman | GK | 22 | Esbjerg | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2029 | 19.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 92 | 40% | 105% | 100.0K | — | — | — | AttitudeContract End | |
| Sebastiaan Timmers | GK | 21 | Racing Genk | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2029 | 18.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 110 | 40% | 107% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Robert Kampa | GK | 25 | Fortuna Sittard | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2029 | 16.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 116 | 40% | 106% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ignacio Sáez | GK | 24 | Rayo Zuliano | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2029 | 15.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 40% | 104% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ismail Ka | GK | 24 | Arminia Bielefeld | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2029 | 13.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 111 | 40% | 113% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Genílson | DM | 21 | Joinville | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2029 | 13.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 89 | 40% | 94% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Oliver Nieboer | DR | 21 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2029 | 13.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 99 | 40% | 96% | 1.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Sun Huizer | GK | 21 | FK Csíkszereda | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2029 | 11.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 100 | 40% | 103% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Thiago Charras | DC | 21 | Tocantinópolis | Transfer Request | Active | 10.12.2029 | 10.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 97 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Theo Sander | GK | 25 | KAA Gent | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2029 | 06.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 115 | 40% | 117% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Daan Hulleman | GK | 22 | Esbjerg | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2029 | 06.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 83 | 40% | 105% | 100.0K | — | — | — | AttitudeContract End | |
| Bas Evers | GK | 21 | Westerlo | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2029 | 05.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 120 | 40% | 109% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Noa Engels | GK | 21 | Politehnica Iași | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2029 | 05.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 80 | 40% | 86% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Bernt Klaverboer | GK | 24 | Heerenveen | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2029 | 03.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 134 | 40% | 104% | 2.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Thomas Goos | GK | 21 | FC Argeș | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2029 | 03.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 110 | 40% | 99% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Tom Maarschalkerweerd | GK | 21 | Siauliai | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2029 | 01.12.2029 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 89 | 40% | 98% | 200.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Leo Cavallius | GK | 25 | Brommapojkarna | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2029 | 29.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 110 | 40% | 109% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Theo Sander | GK | 25 | KAA Gent | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2029 | 29.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 129 | 40% | 117% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Maximiliano Núñez | FL | 20 | Defensores Unidos | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2029 | 28.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 66 | 40% | 70% | 60.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Andre Harriman-Annous | MC | 22 | Grimsby Town | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2029 | 28.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 126 | 40% | 97% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Gian-Luca Aserie | DM | 21 | Eintracht Braunschweig | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2029 | 28.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 117 | 40% | 104% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Aquiles Paoli | DC | 21 | Estudiantes | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2029 | 28.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 80 | 40% | 87% | 250.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yannick Conde | GK | 21 | Dender | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2029 | 28.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 92 | 40% | 98% | 180.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Leo Cavallius | GK | 25 | Brommapojkarna | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2029 | 28.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 120 | 40% | 109% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Bas Evers | GK | 21 | Westerlo | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2029 | 27.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 111 | 40% | 109% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Michiel Haentjens | GK | 24 | Waasland-Beveren | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2029 | 27.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 116 | 40% | 109% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Emiliano Cuero | ST | 21 | Guarany de Bagé | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2029 | 26.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 83 | 40% | 81% | 127.5K | — | — | — | ||
| Giaco Garombo | DR | 22 | Inter de Limeira | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2029 | 23.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 106 | 40% | 104% | 950.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Alem Omerinović | GK | 22 | IK Start | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2029 | 23.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 110 | 40% | 97% | 420.8K | — | — | — | |
| Argus Vanden Driessche | GK | 22 | Charleroi | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2029 | 23.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 106 | 40% | 105% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Loek Schakenraad | DL | 21 | Stade Lavallois | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2029 | 22.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 100 | 40% | 101% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Aliyu Hussaini | DL | 21 | Niger Tornadoes | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2029 | 22.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 495.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Emile Doucouré | GK | 22 | Racing Genk | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2029 | 22.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 118 | 40% | 105% | 688.5K | — | — | — | ||
| Jannick Coehoorn | GK | 21 | Haka | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2029 | 21.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 93 | 40% | 90% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nout Ruitenberg | GK | 21 | ASA Târgu Mureș | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2029 | 21.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 94 | 40% | 98% | 60.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Emmanuel Olawore | AML | 21 | Umeå FC | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2029 | 18.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 75 | 40% | 79% | 68.8K | — | — | — | ||
| Tygo Ruitenberg | GK | 21 | TPS | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2029 | 18.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 96 | 40% | 99% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Leo Cavallius | GK | 25 | Brommapojkarna | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2029 | 18.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 122 | 40% | 109% | 950.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jack Wint | GK | 23 | Port Vale | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2029 | 18.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 116 | 40% | 108% | 2.2M | — | — | — | |
| Ivanilson | DR | 22 | Água Santa | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2029 | 17.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 109 | 40% | 102% | 900.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Genílson | DM | 21 | Joinville | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2029 | 17.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 86 | 40% | 93% | 600.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Torrisi | DC | 21 | Deportes Recoleta | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2029 | 17.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 122 | 40% | 96% | 267.8K | — | — | — | ||
| Ebbe De Vlaeminck | GK | 24 | Westerlo | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2029 | 17.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 104 | 40% | 97% | 650.0K | — | — | — | |
| Jannick Coehoorn | GK | 21 | Haka | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2029 | 17.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 98 | 40% | 90% | 200.0K | — | — | — | |
| Gerónimo Govea | GK | 21 | San Telmo | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2029 | 17.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 76 | 40% | 95% | 59.5K | — | — | — | |
| Ramiro Contreras | AMC | 21 | Temperley | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2029 | 15.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 84 | 40% | 89% | 350.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Raian Amin | DC | 22 | Voluntari | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2029 | 12.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 93 | 40% | 92% | 350.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Emmanuel Oppong | DR | 21 | KAA Gent | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2029 | 11.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 91 | 40% | 96% | 900.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jeremías Arias | DL | 22 | Liniers | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2029 | 11.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 108 | 40% | 98% | 400.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jorge Morinigo | DR | 21 | Almirante Brown | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2029 | 10.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 102 | 40% | 95% | 212.5K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Diego Da Silva Sousa | DC | 22 | KV Kortrijk | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2029 | 08.11.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 113 | 40% | 103% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Chido Obi | ST | 22 | Chelsea | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2029 | 29.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 129 | 40% | 100% | 21.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Dean Bell | ST | 22 | 1º Dezembro | Transfer Request | Active | 28.10.2029 | 28.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 105 | 40% | 84% | 720.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Sam van de Camp | ST | 20 | Swindon Town | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2029 | 24.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 102 | 40% | 85% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Stan Naert | ST | 22 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 24.10.2029 | 24.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 118 | 40% | 94% | 497.2K | — | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Benjamín Alegre | ST | 20 | Colón | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2029 | 22.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 100 | 40% | 86% | 150.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Andre Garcia | DL | 22 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 22.10.2029 | 22.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 136 | 40% | 109% | 5.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Joachim Djamba-Shango | DM | 21 | KAA Gent | Transfer Request | Active | 21.10.2029 | 21.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 1.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Raian Amin | DC | 22 | Voluntari | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2029 | 20.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 83 | 40% | 92% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Precious Ogbeiwi | AMC | 21 | Waasland-Beveren | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2029 | 17.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 114 | 40% | 89% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Flynn Macnack | ST | 22 | Empoli | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2029 | 17.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 106 | 40% | 88% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thijs van Ingen | DL | 22 | St. Gallen | Transfer Request | Active | 16.10.2029 | 16.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 112 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Percy Mphela | FL | 19 | Muranga Seal | Transfer Request | Active | 15.10.2029 | 15.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 59 | 40% | 64% | 50.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Tomás Perri | ST | 21 | Colegiales | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2029 | 09.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 91 | 40% | 87% | 200.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Markus Østerud | MC | 21 | Kongsvinger | Transfer Request | Active | 09.10.2029 | 09.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 104 | 40% | 90% | 750.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Jhon Riascos | ST | 20 | Floresta | Transfer Request | Active | 08.10.2029 | 08.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 100 | 40% | 87% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Damián Urbina | ST | 21 | Pastoreo | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2029 | 07.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 81 | 40% | 82% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kenneth Wambua | DL | 22 | KCB | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2029 | 07.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 74 | 40% | 79% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ghalil Bousnane | AML | 20 | US Boulogne | Transfer Request | Active | 02.10.2029 | 02.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 102 | 40% | 84% | 650.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Aytor Herrera | DR | 22 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2029 | 01.10.2029 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 112 | 40% | 102% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Alhassance Bamba | DM | 20 | US Bougouni | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2029 | 16.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 114 | 40% | 94% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Quincy Lede | DC | 22 | First Vienna | Transfer Request | Active | 16.08.2029 | 16.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 104 | 40% | 96% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Román Barrios | MC | 20 | Patronato | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 105 | 40% | 94% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Tiziano Martinez | AML | 21 | CE Europa | Transfer Request | Active | 15.08.2029 | 15.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 107 | 40% | 86% | 1.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Mateo Ferrari | DR | 22 | Atlanta | Transfer Request | Active | 07.08.2029 | 07.08.2029 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 94 | 40% | 99% | 225.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Sacha Marloye | DR | 22 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 23.07.2029 | 23.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 124 | 40% | 102% | 2.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Senne Van Der Perre | ST | 21 | KAA Gent | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 103 | 40% | 82% | 630.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Bono | AMR | 22 | Südtirol | Transfer Request | Active | 16.07.2029 | 16.07.2029 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 101 | 40% | 92% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ryan Sonck | ST | 21 | KAA Gent | Transfer Request | Active | 26.06.2029 | 26.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 91 | 40% | 85% | 585.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Romain Jean-Baptiste | GK | 24 | FC Rouen | Transfer Request | Active | 11.06.2029 | 11.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 100 | 40% | 107% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Thomas Janssen | ML | 22 | Telstar | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2029 | 01.06.2029 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 100 | 40% | 95% | 1.6M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Aleks Bozhev | GK | 24 | Slavia Prague | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 108 | 40% | 105% | 765.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | 20 | Chernomorets Burgas | Daley Dijks | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2029 | 31.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 116 | 40% | 86% | 1.6M | — | — | — | |
| Wout Kapers | DL | 22 | Kolding IF | Transfer Request | Active | 28.05.2029 | 28.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 97 | 40% | 101% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Lucas Delorge | DM | 22 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 22.05.2029 | 22.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 122 | 40% | 105% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Alhassance Bamba | DM | 20 | US Bougouni | Transfer Request | Active | 22.05.2029 | 22.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 104 | 40% | 94% | 500.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 22 | Sevilla | Transfer Request | Active | 22.05.2029 | 22.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 124 | 40% | 106% | 5.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Théo Jolivet | DC | 20 | Angusht | Transfer Request | Active | 20.05.2029 | 20.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 94 | 40% | 89% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Aaron Trincat | DL | 20 | Sochi | Transfer Request | Active | 17.05.2029 | 17.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 101 | 40% | 93% | 900.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Seppe De Smedt | DR | 21 | Dinamo Vranje | Transfer Request | Active | 13.05.2029 | 13.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 89 | 40% | 88% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Preben Blondeel | DC | 21 | KAA Gent | Transfer Request | Active | 06.05.2029 | 06.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 109 | 40% | 95% | 540.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 05.05.2029 | 05.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 125 | 40% | 104% | 12.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Carl-Gustav Elmose | DM | 21 | Pobeda | Transfer Request | Active | 04.05.2029 | 04.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 85 | 40% | 87% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Saviola Simons | DL | 22 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 02.05.2029 | 02.05.2029 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 120 | 40% | 110% | 6.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Sidi Dramé | DL | 20 | Angusht | Transfer Request | Active | 30.04.2029 | 30.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 80 | 40% | 89% | 81.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Mandla Mokotjo | DL | 22 | Free State Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 29.04.2029 | 29.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 97 | 40% | 96% | 1.3M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Yiriyon Gideon | DM | 22 | Inter Allies | Transfer Request | Active | 27.04.2029 | 27.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 101 | 40% | 93% | 700.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Timéo Ilunga-Tshiapidia | DR | 22 | Anderlecht | Transfer Request | Active | 26.04.2029 | 26.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 81 | 40% | 88% | 450.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Joan Martínez | DC | 22 | Real Madrid | Transfer Request | Active | 25.04.2029 | 25.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 133 | 40% | 104% | 12.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Tyler Smith | DL | 21 | Fakel | Transfer Request | Active | 24.04.2029 | 24.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 96 | 40% | 95% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Nikita Massalyga | MR | 22 | Spartak Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 16.04.2029 | 16.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 112 | 40% | 100% | 5.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Maximiliano Soria | DM | 22 | Huesca | Transfer Request | Active | 05.04.2029 | 05.04.2029 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 122 | 40% | 95% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Benjamin Adrović | MC | 22 | Slovan Ljubljana | Transfer Request | Active | 24.03.2029 | 24.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 104 | 40% | 99% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Luca Bărbulescu | AMR | 22 | CS Dinamo Bucharest | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2029 | 11.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 96 | 40% | 86% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Konstantin Aleksa | AMR | 22 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 06.03.2029 | 06.03.2029 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 131 | 40% | 92% | 1.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Yanis Pîrvu | AML | 22 | FC Argeș | Transfer Request | Active | 23.01.2029 | 23.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 133 | 40% | 95% | 2.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Ángel Peréz | GK | 21 | Academia Puerto Cabello | Transfer Request | Active | 16.01.2029 | 16.01.2029 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 102 | 40% | 98% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | 23 | Shrewsbury Town | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 115 | 40% | 95% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Keven Samuel | ST | 23 | Mixto | Transfer Request | Active | 31.12.2028 | 31.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 110 | 40% | 87% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Biola Sabitu | GK | 25 | Remo Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2028 | 30.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 121 | 40% | 89% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Argus Vanden Driessche | GK | 22 | Charleroi | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2028 | 29.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 100 | 40% | 105% | 650.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Agustín Olavarría | GK | 25 | Colon | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 95 | 40% | 109% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Aldhy Valencia | GK | 26 | Vizela | Transfer Request | Active | 28.12.2028 | 28.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 98 | 40% | 97% | 900.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Magnus Rugland Ree | GK | 25 | Bryne | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2028 | 25.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 133 | 40% | 111% | 1.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Eric Gamen | GK | 25 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2028 | 23.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 101 | 40% | 109% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Maciej Kikolski | GK | 26 | Cracovia | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2028 | 21.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 128 | 40% | 108% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Biola Sabitu | GK | 25 | Remo Stars | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2028 | 15.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 111 | 40% | 89% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Luca Saponaro | GK | 21 | Lommel | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2028 | 15.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 82 | 40% | 101% | 270.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín Olavarría | GK | 25 | Colon | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2028 | 15.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 113 | 40% | 109% | 100.0K | — | — | — | Injured | |
| Eric Gamen | GK | 25 | Athletic Bilbao | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2028 | 14.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 108 | 40% | 109% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Marcel Mendes-Dudziński | GK | 24 | Wieczysta Kraków | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2028 | 11.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 87 | 103 | 40% | 101% | 550.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jonathan Coenen | ST | 23 | Racing Genk | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 104 | 40% | 87% | 2.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Mats Frans | GK | 22 | Kolding IF | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2028 | 09.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 101 | 40% | 92% | 150.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Aldhy Valencia | GK | 26 | Vizela | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2028 | 08.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 101 | 40% | 97% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Kenny Omekoko | GK | 22 | Dender | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 77 | 40% | 97% | 225.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Nazareno Durán | GK | 25 | Flandria | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2028 | 07.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 120 | 40% | 108% | 750.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Luiz Turatto | GK | 23 | Inter de Limeira | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2028 | 05.12.2028 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 97 | 40% | 108% | 1.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Senne Van Der Perre | ST | 21 | KAA Gent | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2028 | 20.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 98 | 40% | 81% | 540.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Ryan Sonck | ST | 21 | KAA Gent | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2028 | 15.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 92 | 40% | 84% | 630.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Wilson Da Costa | AML | 23 | Racing Genk | Transfer Request | Active | 08.11.2028 | 08.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 123 | 40% | 94% | 2.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Nils Velleuer | ST | 22 | Seraing | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2028 | 07.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 94 | 40% | 81% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Ilyas Bouazzaoui | MC | 23 | Club Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2028 | 06.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 114 | 40% | 95% | 3.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Jordy Bawuah | MC | 23 | PSV | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2028 | 06.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 8.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Kiton Ekoli | ML | 23 | Braga | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2028 | 03.11.2028 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 94 | 40% | 89% | 1.4M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Timéo Kerckhofs | ST | 21 | Olympic Charleroi | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2028 | 25.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 90 | 40% | 80% | 300.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Jonathan Ledesma | MR | 23 | River Plate | Transfer Request | Active | 07.10.2028 | 07.10.2028 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 122 | 40% | 91% | 800.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Simphiwe Mlondo | AML | 21 | Bidco United | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2028 | 23.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 114 | 40% | 80% | 850.0K | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Enzo Keutgen | DM | 22 | Quevilly-Rouen | Transfer Request | Active | 23.08.2028 | 23.08.2028 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 119 | 40% | 96% | 3.0M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Konstantin Aleksa | AMR | 22 | Austria Wien | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2028 | 03.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 123 | 40% | 90% | 2.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Roman Bosov | ST | 21 | Dinamo Moscow | Transfer Request | Active | 03.07.2028 | 03.07.2028 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 93 | 40% | 78% | 450.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Julian Oerip | MC | 23 | Maritimo | Transfer Request | Active | 24.01.2028 | 24.01.2028 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 130 | 40% | 101% | 4.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Bohdan Budko | DL | 24 | AZ | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2027 | 30.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 131 | 40% | 107% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Emeka Adiele | DL | 22 | Utrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 26.12.2027 | 26.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 107 | 40% | 92% | 3.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Matyáš Havelka | MC | 22 | Utrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2027 | 01.12.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 128 | 40% | 98% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Ivanildo Mendes | DM | 23 | Sporting CP | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2027 | 20.10.2027 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 100 | 40% | 94% | 2.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Appolinaire Bougma | AMR | 23 | AS Police | Transfer Request | Active | 19.09.2027 | 19.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 107 | 40% | 83% | 500.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Santiago Natera | DM | 24 | Monagas | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2027 | 16.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 86 | 40% | 89% | 1.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Agustín De la Cuesta | DM | 24 | Racing | Transfer Request | Active | 14.09.2027 | 14.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 100 | 40% | 95% | 1.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Daouda Togola | AMR | 21 | Afrique Foot Elite | Transfer Request | Active | 13.09.2027 | 13.09.2027 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 78 | 40% | 82% | 497.2K | — | — | — | ||
| Flávio Gonçalves | ML | 23 | Alverca | Transfer Request | Active | 01.06.2027 | 01.06.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 40% | 102% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Ronan Hale | AML | 31 | Gillingham | Transfer Request | Active | 31.05.2027 | 31.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 115 | 40% | 96% | 7.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Joel Bagan | DL | 28 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 29.05.2027 | 29.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 130 | 40% | 111% | 15.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Noah Naujoks | DM | 27 | Excelsior | Transfer Request | Active | 21.05.2027 | 21.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 121 | 40% | 113% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Antonio Pacheco | DM | 28 | Albacete | Transfer Request | Active | 12.05.2027 | 12.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 126 | 40% | 114% | 14.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Max Cleworth | DC | 27 | Wrexham | Transfer Request | Active | 07.05.2027 | 07.05.2027 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 125 | 40% | 109% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Jayson Molumby | DM | 30 | West Bromwich Albion | Transfer Request | Active | 20.04.2027 | 20.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 131 | 40% | 115% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Edouard Michut | DM | 27 | Fortuna Sittard | Transfer Request | Active | 17.04.2027 | 17.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 113 | 40% | 111% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Matisse Samoise | DR | 28 | KAA Gent | Transfer Request | Active | 03.04.2027 | 03.04.2027 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 132 | 40% | 112% | 10.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Brian Plat | DC | 29 | Beerschot | Transfer Request | Active | 31.03.2027 | 31.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 114 | 40% | 101% | 3.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Léandre Kuavita | DM | 25 | Waasland-Beveren | Transfer Request | Active | 29.03.2027 | 29.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 121 | 40% | 107% | 4.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Ewoud Pletinckx | DC | 29 | OH Leuven | Transfer Request | Active | 28.03.2027 | 28.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 124 | 40% | 108% | 5.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Sean Roughan | DL | 27 | Huddersfield Town | Transfer Request | Active | 15.03.2027 | 15.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 123 | 40% | 113% | 9.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Ali McCann | DM | 30 | Preston | Transfer Request | Active | 11.03.2027 | 11.03.2027 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 131 | 40% | 107% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Samuel Silvera | MR | 29 | Milton Keynes Dons | Transfer Request | Active | 25.01.2027 | 25.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 117 | 40% | 96% | 11.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Manu Pozo | MR | 28 | Torreense | Transfer Request | Active | 01.01.2027 | 01.01.2027 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 126 | 40% | 102% | 12.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Thomas Claes | MC | 25 | Zulte Waregem | Transfer Request | Active | 30.12.2026 | 30.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 120 | 40% | 104% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Thomas Claes | MC | 25 | Zulte Waregem | Transfer Request | Active | 29.12.2026 | 29.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 114 | 40% | 104% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Sékou Sidibé | MR | 28 | Partizani Tirana | Transfer Request | Active | 27.12.2026 | 27.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 109 | 40% | 95% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Ewoud Pletinckx | DC | 29 | OH Leuven | Transfer Request | Active | 25.12.2026 | 25.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 40% | 108% | 5.1M | — | — | — | ||
| Louis Patris | DR | 28 | Union SG | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 114 | 40% | 99% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Wouter George | MC | 28 | OH Leuven | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 123 | 40% | 101% | 3.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Christiaan Ravych | DC | 27 | Cercle Brugge | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 122 | 40% | 103% | 4.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Léandre Kuavita | DM | 25 | Waasland-Beveren | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 132 | 40% | 101% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Louis Patris | DR | 28 | Union SG | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 125 | 40% | 107% | 6.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Thierry Lutonda | DL | 29 | RAAL La Louviere | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 108 | 40% | 107% | 4.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Sékou Sidibé | MR | 28 | Partizani Tirana | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 106 | 132 | 40% | 95% | 2.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Lino Decresson | AMC | 23 | Racing Genk | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 92 | 40% | 89% | 1.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Zinho Vanheusden | DC | 31 | Antwerp | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 121 | 40% | 108% | 6.6M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesse Bosch | DM | 30 | GKS Katowice | Transfer Request | Active | 15.12.2026 | 15.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 126 | 40% | 100% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Yousef Salech | ST | 28 | Cardiff City | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 17.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Anton Tanghe | DC | 31 | Zulte Waregem | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 121 | 40% | 109% | 4.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Jesse Bosch | DM | 30 | GKS Katowice | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 119 | 40% | 100% | 2.5M | — | — | — | ||
| Daam Foulon | DL | 31 | Antwerp | Transfer Request | Active | 03.12.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 122 | 40% | 109% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Ilano Silva Timas | AML | 27 | MVV Maastricht | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 115 | 40% | 93% | 3.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Daam Foulon | DL | 31 | Antwerp | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2026 | 26.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 113 | 40% | 109% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Daam Foulon | DL | 31 | Antwerp | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2026 | 26.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 112 | 40% | 104% | 6.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Chris Lokesa | MC | 25 | Waasland-Beveren | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 120 | 40% | 98% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Xian Emmers | MC | 30 | FC Argeș | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 105 | 40% | 99% | 1.9M | — | — | — | ||
| Chris Lokesa | MC | 25 | Waasland-Beveren | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 106 | 40% | 98% | 4.2M | — | — | — | ||
| Gassimou Sylla | AML | 21 | Anderlecht | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 97 | 40% | 87% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | DC | 22 | Anderlecht | Transfer Request | Active | 20.11.2026 | 20.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 122 | 40% | 97% | 1.7M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Rick van Drongelen | DL | 31 | Samsunspor | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 124 | 127 | 40% | 108% | 7.4M | — | — | — | ||
| Brian Plat | DC | 29 | Beerschot | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 100 | 40% | 100% | 3.3M | — | — | — | ||
| Louis Patris | DR | 28 | Union SG | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 111 | 40% | 107% | 6.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Luca Maiorano | MR | 24 | Seraing | Transfer Request | Active | 11.11.2026 | 11.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 109 | 40% | 85% | 1.2M | — | — | — | Attitude | |
| Tyrell Malacia | DL | 30 | Sheffield Wednesday | Transfer Request | Active | 06.11.2026 | 06.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 141 | 40% | 116% | 19.0M | — | — | — | ||
| Nick Venema | ST | 30 | Dordrecht | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 103 | 101 | 40% | 91% | 4.2M | — | Needs More Info | Keep Monitoring | ||
| Josen Escobar | DM | 25 | America de Cali | Transfer Request | Active | 29.10.2026 | 29.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 108 | 40% | 109% | 2.7M | — | — | — | ||
| Frederick Reuter | DC | 23 | Farense | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 93 | 40% | 90% | 850.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Xander Dierckx | DM | 21 | Antwerp | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 108 | 40% | 99% | 950.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Mbekezeli Mbokazi | DC | 24 | Chicago Fire | Transfer Request | Active | 17.10.2026 | 17.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 128 | 40% | 108% | 7.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Victor van der Aa | DM | 22 | AEK | Transfer Request | Active | 06.10.2026 | 06.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 95 | 40% | 90% | 250.0K | — | — | — | ||
| Demiane Agustien | DM | 22 | Arsenal | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 87 | 40% | 95% | 1.8M | — | — | — | ||
| Lucas Mbamba | DR | 23 | Westerlo | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 82 | 40% | 93% | 600.0K | — | — | — | Attitude |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aymane Benkibbou | ST | Gloria Bistrița | #692 | #421 | Strong Buy | 92 | 102 | 95% | 82% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Aymane Benkibbou | ST | Gloria Bistrița | #679 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 99 | 94% | 82% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Aymane Benkibbou | ST | Gloria Bistrița | #673 | — | Strong Buy | 93 | 99 | 93% | 82% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Gassimou Sylla | AML | Anderlecht | #684 | #421 | Strong Buy | 113 | 120 | 90% | 95% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Joshua Nga Kana | DM | Fredrikstad | #318 | — | Strong Buy | 120 | 134 | 88% | 98% | 3.3M | Shadow | |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | Chernomorets Burgas | #692 | #421 | Strong Buy | 114 | 125 | 88% | 89% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Bogdan Petre | ML | Universitatea Craiova | #494 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 113 | 88% | 93% | 700.0K | Shadow | |
| Liam van Nistelrooij | ST | Den Bosch | #685 | #421 | Strong Buy | 130 | 136 | 80% | 98% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | Volendam | #663 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 136 | 80% | 114% | 3.8M | Active | |
| — | #180 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 132 | 80% | 114% | 6.6M | Shadow | |||
| — | #630 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 129 | 80% | 110% | 1.3M | Shadow | |||
| Adam Ouaziz | AMC | AZ | #489 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 124 | 80% | 94% | 2.8M | Shadow | |
| Harvey Higgins | AMR | Birkirkara | #691 | #421 | Strong Buy | 113 | 119 | 80% | 92% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Camilo Granados | DM | Nueva Chicago | #661 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 94 | 80% | 95% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Elvi Zimuangana | ST | Marsa | #690 | #421 | Strong Buy | 88 | 95 | 80% | 84% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Terry Van De Ven | ST | Anderlecht | #691 | #421 | Strong Buy | 126 | 132 | 75% | 94% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Gabriel Mec | AMR | Feirense | #513 | — | Strong Buy | 123 | 129 | 75% | 96% | 15.3M | Shadow | |
| Tidiane Diarrassouba | ST | Rodez AF | #680 | — | Strong Buy | 121 | 127 | 75% | 95% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Othniël Raterink | DR | Cagliari | #320 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 132 | 75% | 101% | 6.0M | Shadow | |
| Jayden Lienou | DL | FK Csíkszereda | #664 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 121 | 75% | 103% | 400.0K | Injured | Active |
| Lucca Kakai | ST | Fleetwood Town | #688 | #421 | Strong Buy | 107 | 115 | 75% | 87% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Makar Tverdokhlib | ST | Livyi Bereh | #675 | — | Strong Buy | 95 | 102 | 75% | 82% | 100.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Jairo Ebel | DC | Morón | #664 | — | Strong Buy | 85 | 98 | 75% | 88% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Terry Van De Ven | ST | Anderlecht | #687 | #421 | Strong Buy | 122 | 134 | 67% | 94% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Harvey Higgins | AMR | Birkirkara | #681 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 122 | 67% | 92% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Elijah Ikpia | AML | Middlesbrough | #688 | #421 | Strong Buy | 106 | 115 | 67% | 89% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Marc-Aurel Koffi | ST | FC Bacău | #691 | #421 | Strong Buy | 106 | 118 | 67% | 86% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Lucca Kakai | ST | Fleetwood Town | #680 | — | Strong Buy | 104 | 111 | 67% | 87% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Vasilije Grbović | ST | Voždovac | #676 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 113 | 67% | 91% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Emmanuel Oppong | DR | KAA Gent | #663 | — | Strong Buy | 94 | 102 | 67% | 97% | 765.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Sam van de Camp | ST | Swindon Town | #682 | — | Strong Buy | 93 | 103 | 67% | 86% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Joaquín Jorquera | ST | Monte Azul | #678 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 105 | 67% | 83% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Makar Tverdokhlib | ST | Livyi Bereh | #671 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 103 | 67% | 82% | 100.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Ali Camara | AMR | Cercle Brugge | #665 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 125 | 60% | 96% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Baylee Dipepa | ST | Shrewsbury Town | #665 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 126 | 56% | 94% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Delorge | DM | Club Brugge | #661 | — | Strong Buy | 112 | 120 | 56% | 105% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Luis Álvarez | ST | Anzoátegui | #665 | — | Strong Buy | 100 | 112 | 56% | 85% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Ismaël Baouf | DC | Cambuur | #661 | — | Strong Buy | 126 | 135 | 52% | 107% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Thijs Muller | AML | FC Eindhoven | #665 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 119 | 52% | 94% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Alem Omerinović | GK | IK Start | #662 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 114 | 52% | 97% | 459.0K | Active | |
| Mohammed Fuseini | AML | Al Ahly | #665 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 132 | 47% | 104% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Facundo Di Sibio | GK | Union Espanola | #666 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 119 | 47% | 108% | 150.0K | Contract End | Active |
| David Holzer | AMR | Mlada Boleslav | #674 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 132 | 40% | 96% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Terry Van De Ven | ST | Anderlecht | #672 | — | Strong Buy | 122 | 137 | 40% | 94% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Djylian N'Guessan | ST | AJ Auxerre | #671 | — | Strong Buy | 119 | 126 | 40% | 95% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Nathan Mbala | MR | FC Metz | #671 | — | Strong Buy | 116 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Gian-Luca Aserie | DM | Eintracht Braunschweig | #664 | — | Strong Buy | 111 | 124 | 40% | 104% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Harvey Higgins | AMR | Birkirkara | #680 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 119 | 40% | 92% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Riccardo Paonessa | ST | Ravenna | #694 | #421 | Strong Buy | 109 | 117 | 40% | 92% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Lucca Kakai | ST | Fleetwood Town | #677 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 122 | 40% | 87% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Marc-Aurel Koffi | ST | FC Bacău | #686 | #421 | Strong Buy | 106 | 112 | 40% | 86% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Matej Jurička | GK | KFC Komárno | #662 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 124 | 40% | 110% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Precious Ogbeiwi | AMC | Waasland-Beveren | #668 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 116 | 40% | 90% | 344.2K | Active | |
| Lukas Đikić | ST | FC Argeș | #693 | #421 | Strong Buy | 101 | 111 | 40% | 87% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Elijah Ikpia | AML | Middlesbrough | #665 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 113 | 40% | 89% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Antoine Valero | ST | Sorrento | #693 | #421 | Strong Buy | 98 | 104 | 40% | 86% | 630.0K | Active | |
| Markus Østerud | MC | Kongsvinger | #670 | — | Strong Buy | 97 | 109 | 40% | 91% | 700.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Lukas Đikić | ST | FC Argeș | #665 | — | Strong Buy | 95 | 107 | 40% | 86% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Guido Segura | ST | Juventud Torremolinos | #667 | — | Strong Buy | 93 | 103 | 40% | 82% | 600.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Mazin Khalil | ST | Harrogate Town | #667 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 98 | 40% | 80% | 459.0K | Active | |
| Lukas Đikić | ST | FC Argeș | #672 | — | Strong Buy | 90 | 99 | 40% | 86% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Kamaldeen Inusah | ST | Tekstilac Odžaci | #684 | #421 | Strong Buy | 89 | 105 | 40% | 82% | 114.8K | Attitude | Active |
| Makar Tverdokhlib | ST | Livyi Bereh | #670 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 95 | 40% | 82% | 100.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Nikolay Nedelkov | FL | Montana | #689 | #421 | Strong Buy | 87 | 99 | 40% | 74% | 90.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Bernt Klaverboer | GK | Heerenveen | #662 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 134 | 28% | 104% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Aymane Benkibbou | ST | Gloria Bistrița | #686 | #421 | Buy | 91 | 96 | 95% | 82% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Aymane Benkibbou | ST | Gloria Bistrița | #676 | — | Buy | 95 | 99 | 94% | 82% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Aymane Benkibbou | ST | Gloria Bistrița | #681 | — | Buy | 92 | 97 | 94% | 82% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Aymane Benkibbou | ST | Gloria Bistrița | #675 | — | Buy | 95 | 96 | 93% | 82% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Aymane Benkibbou | ST | Gloria Bistrița | #669 | — | Buy | 94 | 97 | 92% | 82% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Rayane Messi | AMR | Stade Brestois | #487 | — | Buy | 133 | 133 | 89% | 103% | 8.2M | Shadow | |
| Gassimou Sylla | AML | Anderlecht | #678 | — | Buy | 111 | 116 | 89% | 95% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Bruno Durdov | MR | Gornik Zabrze | #485 | — | Buy | 131 | 134 | 86% | 107% | 7.3M | Shadow | |
| Fabian Merién | DR | PSV | #485 | — | Buy | 119 | 123 | 86% | 102% | 6.2M | Shadow | |
| Michee Talamaku Mvukana | AMR | Chernomorets Burgas | #668 | — | Buy | 117 | 121 | 86% | 89% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Ivanilson | DR | Água Santa | #663 | — | Buy | 106 | 106 | 83% | 102% | 750.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Djylian N'Guessan | ST | AJ Auxerre | #685 | #421 | Buy | 124 | 129 | 80% | 95% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #489 | — | Buy | 119 | 124 | 80% | 100% | 5.5M | Shadow | |
| Lucca Kakai | ST | Fleetwood Town | #689 | #421 | Buy | 107 | 111 | 80% | 87% | 3.1M | Active | |
| Edmund Baidoo | AMR | Rapid Wien | #319 | — | Buy | 131 | 135 | 75% | 101% | 8.1M | Shadow | |
| Djylian N'Guessan | ST | AJ Auxerre | #684 | #421 | Buy | 122 | 125 | 75% | 95% | 5.5M | Active | |
| — | #655 | — | Buy | 121 | 121 | 75% | 110% | 990.0K | Shadow | |||
| Chris Grombahi | MR | Braga | #496 | — | Buy | 121 | 122 | 75% | 97% | 7.2M | Attitude | Shadow |
| Harvey Higgins | AMR | Birkirkara | #685 | #421 | Buy | 114 | 116 | 75% | 92% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Vasilije Grbović | ST | Voždovac | #677 | — | Buy | 98 | 103 | 75% | 91% | 600.0K | Active | |
| Guido Segura | ST | Juventud Torremolinos | #689 | #421 | Buy | 92 | 97 | 75% | 82% | 350.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Djylian N'Guessan | ST | AJ Auxerre | #672 | — | Buy | 120 | 120 | 67% | 95% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Joe Bradshaw | AMR | Wrexham | #690 | #421 | Buy | 117 | 118 | 67% | 91% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Guido Segura | ST | Juventud Torremolinos | #678 | — | Buy | 95 | 100 | 67% | 82% | 350.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Artem Dryakhlov | ST | Spartak Nalchik | #675 | — | Buy | 90 | 91 | 67% | 82% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Jakke Van Britsom | ST | Club Brugge | #665 | — | Buy | 109 | 113 | 62% | 93% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Illaijh de Ruijter | DR | NEC | #661 | — | Buy | 120 | 123 | 61% | 105% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Giaco Garombo | DR | Inter de Limeira | #661 | — | Buy | 115 | 117 | 61% | 104% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Mihajlo Cvetković | AMR | RFC Liege | #665 | — | Buy | 126 | 126 | 58% | 105% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Saïdou Touré | AMR | Lommel | #665 | — | Buy | 114 | 117 | 58% | 94% | 1.2M | Injured | Active |
| Brian Martínez | ST | Cobresal | #665 | — | Buy | 103 | 108 | 56% | 87% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Stan Naert | ST | Club Brugge | #665 | — | Buy | 109 | 110 | 52% | 93% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Ebbe De Vlaeminck | GK | Westerlo | #662 | — | Buy | 102 | 107 | 47% | 97% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Peder Hoel Lervik | GK | Kristiansund | #662 | — | Buy | 100 | 112 | 47% | 99% | 650.0K | Injured | Active |
| Laolu Oladipo | GK | Steaua Bucharest | #662 | — | Buy | 97 | 97 | 47% | 100% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Ioshua Sánchez | GK | Estudiantes | #662 | — | Buy | 94 | 114 | 47% | 107% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Tidiane Diarrassouba | ST | Rodez AF | #669 | — | Buy | 126 | 130 | 40% | 95% | 7.0M | Active | |
| Vincenzo Damiano | AMC | Portsmouth | #687 | #421 | Buy | 118 | 120 | 40% | 98% | 6.5M | Active | |
| Daouda Togola | AMR | Afrique Foot Elite | #694 | #421 | Buy | 111 | 111 | 40% | 89% | 810.0K | Active | |
| Joe Bradshaw | AMR | Wrexham | #687 | #421 | Buy | 109 | 111 | 40% | 91% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Valerio Aureli | ST | Livorno | #694 | #421 | Buy | 103 | 108 | 40% | 87% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Robbe Mettepenningen | GK | KAA Gent | #666 | — | Buy | 88 | 90 | 40% | 96% | 270.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Simon Hazard | FL | Seraing | #674 | — | Buy | 85 | 94 | 40% | 77% | 100.0K | AttitudeContract End | Active |
| Dominik Farkas | ST | Zenit Penza | #676 | — | Buy | 81 | 81 | 40% | 80% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Hugo Bruil | GK | Kolding IF | #666 | — | Buy | 77 | 92 | 40% | 91% | 200.0K | Attitude | Active |
| André Gomes | GK | Zenit | #662 | — | Buy | 143 | 146 | 28% | 116% | 7.3M | Active | |
| Tyler Silsby | MR | Bournemouth | #487 | — | Consider | 128 | 126 | 91% | 103% | 8.6M | Shadow | |
| Paul Eymard | MC | Hertha BSC | #491 | — | Consider | 126 | 124 | 86% | 101% | 12.0M | Shadow | |
| — | #503 | — | Consider | 136 | 133 | 83% | 110% | 6.0M | Shadow | |||
| Djylian N'Guessan | ST | AJ Auxerre | #692 | #421 | Consider | 124 | 120 | 83% | 95% | 5.5M | Active | |
| Milan van Ewijk | DR | Feyenoord | #153 | — | Consider | 137 | 122 | 75% | 109% | 19.0M | Shadow | |
| Liam van Nistelrooij | ST | Den Bosch | #673 | — | Consider | 130 | 125 | 75% | 98% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Esequiel Barco | MC | Atletico Nacional | #182 | — | Consider | 140 | 133 | 67% | 105% | 16.8M | Shadow | |
| Tidiane Diarrassouba | ST | Rodez AF | #677 | — | Consider | 121 | 120 | 67% | 95% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Lukas Đikić | ST | FC Argeș | #674 | — | Consider | 102 | 93 | 67% | 86% | 650.0K | Active | |
| Maximiliano Villalba | ST | Comunicaciones | #665 | — | Consider | 93 | 90 | 60% | 82% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Georgie Gent | DL | Barnsley | #661 | — | Consider | 114 | 112 | 58% | 105% | 8.2M | Active | |
| Ibe Hautekiet | DC | Cercle Brugge | #661 | — | Consider | 127 | 126 | 56% | 110% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Marcelino Núñez | DM | Antwerp | #661 | — | Consider | 142 | 138 | 52% | 115% | 17.9M | Active | |
| Bart van Rooij | DR | Feyenoord | #663 | — | Consider | 135 | 134 | 52% | 118% | 20.7M | Active | |
| Michael Baidoo | DM | Fortaleza | #661 | — | Consider | 134 | 124 | 52% | 111% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Calvin Carrilho | DR | Volendam | #661 | — | Consider | 129 | 125 | 52% | 114% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Vinícius Lira | DL | MC Alger | #661 | — | Consider | 127 | 122 | 52% | 112% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Thijs van Leeuwen | MC | ADO Den Haag | #665 | — | Consider | 111 | 108 | 52% | 94% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Pablo Ortiz | ST | Toluca | #665 | — | Consider | 110 | 104 | 52% | 92% | 765.0K | Active | |
| Kyan Vaesen | AMR | Ajax | #665 | — | Consider | 120 | 114 | 47% | 101% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Ignacio Sáez | GK | Rayo Zuliano | #662 | — | Consider | 119 | 117 | 47% | 104% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Youssuf Sylla | ST | Dender | #665 | — | Consider | 117 | 107 | 47% | 97% | 2.7M | Active | |
| — | #662 | — | Consider | 105 | 98 | 47% | 104% | 360.0K | Active | |||
| Andrej Mikoláš | GK | Považská Bystrica | #662 | — | Consider | 93 | 90 | 47% | 100% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Ramiro Castiñeira | GK | Trem | #662 | — | Consider | 90 | 96 | 47% | 94% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Emre Ünüvar | ST | Ajax | #690 | #421 | Consider | 141 | 139 | 40% | 103% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Vasilije Grbović | ST | Voždovac | #668 | — | Consider | 114 | 93 | 40% | 91% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Pim Bruggink | ST | Exeter City | #688 | #421 | Consider | 109 | 108 | 40% | 90% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Jules Thouvenot | MR | Red Star | #683 | #421 | Consider | 106 | 103 | 40% | 93% | 2.6M | Attitude | Active |
| Tarik Hamamioglu | ST | Bolton Wanderers | #682 | — | Consider | 103 | 101 | 40% | 88% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Artem Dryakhlov | ST | Spartak Nalchik | #667 | — | Consider | 101 | 78 | 40% | 82% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Lewis Bailey | ST | Tranmere Rovers | #682 | — | Consider | 95 | 91 | 40% | 83% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Lucas Swann | ST | AFC Wimbledon | #683 | #421 | Consider | 90 | 85 | 40% | 85% | 800.0K | Active | |
| Cristóbal Piña | GK | São Luiz | #662 | — | Consider | 87 | 85 | 40% | 99% | 100.0K | Active | |
| Milo Dang Nilssen | ST | Oldham Athletic | #681 | — | Consider | 84 | 82 | 40% | 81% | 950.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Noah Raveyre | GK | Zulte Waregem | #662 | — | Consider | 132 | 122 | 28% | 107% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Ante Vuković | GK | OGC Nice | #662 | — | Consider | 129 | 119 | 28% | 105% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Theo Sander | GK | KAA Gent | #662 | — | Consider | 127 | 115 | 28% | 117% | 3.0M | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #683 | #421 | ST | 80 | 16–21 | 1.3M | 3 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 | |
| #684 | #421 | ST | 80 | 16–21 | 1.3M | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 | |
| #685 | #421 | ST | 80 | 16–21 | 1.3M | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 | |
| #686 | #421 | ST | 80 | 16–21 | 1.3M | 24 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 | |
| #687 | #421 | ST | 80 | 16–21 | 1.3M | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 | |
| #688 | #421 | ST | 80 | 16–21 | 1.3M | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 | |
| #689 | #421 | ST | 80 | 16–21 | 1.3M | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 | |
| #690 | #421 | ST | 80 | 16–21 | 1.3M | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 | |
| #691 | #421 | ST | 80 | 16–21 | 1.3M | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 | |
| #692 | #421 | ST | 80 | 16–21 | 1.3M | 25 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 | |
| #693 | #421 | ST | 80 | 16–21 | 1.3M | Daley Dijks | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #694 | #421 | ST | 80 | 16–21 | 1.3M | Daley Dijks | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| Scout | Target Team | Linked | Last Attended |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go Ahead Eagles U18 | #661 | 15.03.2030 | |
| Twente U18 | #661 | 15.03.2030 | |
| Daley Dijks | PSV U18 | #661 | 15.03.2030 |
| Jeroen Van de Beek | Utrecht U18 | #663 | 15.03.2030 |
| Emmen U18 | #692 | 15.03.2030 | |
| Zwolle U18 | #686 | 15.03.2030 | |
| Daley Dijks | Heracles U18 | #692 | 15.03.2030 |
| Den Bosch U18 | #692 | 15.03.2030 | |
| Jeroen Van de Beek | Helmond Sport U20 | #662 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.14 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.11 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Venema | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Venema | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.17 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 1.28 | 75% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Venema | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Venema | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.17 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 1.28 | 75% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Venema | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Venema | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.17 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 1.28 | 75% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Venema | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Venema | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.17 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 1.28 | 75% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Venema | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Venema | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.17 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 1.28 | 75% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Venema | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Venema | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.17 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 1.28 | 75% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Venema | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Verschuren | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.52 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 1.28 | 75% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Verschuren | Approve | 1.52 | 89% | Role Fit | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Verschuren | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.52 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 1.28 | 75% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Verschuren | Approve | 1.52 | 89% | Role Fit | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Verschuren | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.52 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 1.28 | 75% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Verschuren | Approve | 1.52 | 89% | Role Fit | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Verschuren | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.52 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 1.28 | 75% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Verschuren | Approve | 1.52 | 89% | Role Fit | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.04 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.14 | Consensus signing |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Verschuren | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.52 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 1.28 | 75% | Role Fit | |
| Nunzio Engwanda | Approve | 0.76 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Verschuren | Approve | 1.52 | 89% | Role Fit | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Verschuren | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.52 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Venema | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.17 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Verschuren | Approve | 1.52 | 89% | Role Fit | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Venema | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Verschuren | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.52 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Venema | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.17 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Verschuren | Approve | 1.52 | 89% | Role Fit | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Venema | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Verschuren | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.52 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Venema | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.17 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Verschuren | Approve | 1.52 | 89% | Role Fit | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Venema | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.11 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Zé Ricardo | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.15 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Driton Camaj | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.75 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Brad Manguelle | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.08 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alpha Barry | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.03 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nahuel Herrera | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.14 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Per Kloosterboer | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Eko Solomon | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Verschuren | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.52 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.07 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Wilfred George | Promote to Shortlist | — | 2.13 | ✓ | — | 0.00 | 0.11 | Consensus signing |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.10 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nick Venema | Keep Monitoring | — | -0.17 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.24 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stan Naert | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Stan Naert | Needs More Info | -0.11 | 40% | Low Confidence | |
| Zé Ricardo | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Driton Camaj | Approve | 0.75 | 66% | Role Fit | |
| Brad Manguelle | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential | |
| Alpha Barry | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence | |
| Nahuel Herrera | Approve | 1.14 | 67% | Role Fit | |
| Per Kloosterboer | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence | |
| Eko Solomon | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Verschuren | Approve | 1.52 | 89% | Role Fit | |
| Wilfred George | Strong Approve | 2.13 | 83% | High Potential | |
| Lyfe Oldenstam | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence | |
| Nick Venema | Needs More Info | -0.17 | 40% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adalberto Carrasquilla | Pumas UNAM | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 69% | 7.2M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Alisson | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 129 | 136 | 67% | 6.1M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Xavier Biscayzacú | Defensor Sporting | AMR | Midfielder | 123 | 128 | 66% | 3.9M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Juan Camilo Portilla | Athletico Paranaense | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 66% | 7.2M | 14.09.2026 | 7 | 0 |
| Driton Camaj | Novi Pazar | AMR | Midfielder | 113 | 113 | 66% | 1.8M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Adam Idah | Swansea City | ST | Forward | 125 | 126 | 66% | 16.0M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Bart van Rooij | Twente | DR | Defender | 138 | 139 | 69% | 16.1M | 07.09.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Sergiño Dest | PSV | DR | Defender | 133 | 134 | 67% | 13.6M | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Eren Elmalı | Galatasaray | DL | Defender | 134 | 134 | 68% | 7.7M | 07.09.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Slovan Bratislava | DM | Defender | 126 | 127 | 63% | 6.3M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Amar Memić | Viktoria Plzen | WR | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 64% | 4.9M | 31.08.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Rafael Bilu | Avaí | AML | Midfielder | 113 | 113 | 66% | 5.1M | 31.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Marwan Ateya | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 130 | 130 | 64% | 3.1M | 31.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Zé Ricardo | Avaí | DM | Defender | 114 | 114 | 66% | 2.6M | 31.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Júnior Todinho | Náutico | AMR | Midfielder | 115 | 115 | 66% | 1.2M | 31.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Perotti | Chapecoense | ST | Forward | 111 | 111 | 67% | 4.8M | 24.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Dieguinho | Ceará | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 68% | 5.3M | 24.08.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Thamsanqa Hlatshwayo | Platinum Stars | ST | Forward | 126 | 127 | 62% | 4.6M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 66% | 13.8M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Pedrinho | Shakhtar | MR | Midfielder | 133 | 133 | 62% | 4.0M | 17.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| George Bello | LASK | DL | Defender | 123 | 124 | 62% | 3.1M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Tomáš Suslov | Slovan Bratislava | MC | Midfielder | 125 | 126 | 67% | 6.0M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Emam Ashour | Al Ahly | DM | Defender | 131 | 131 | 64% | 3.0M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 124 | 125 | 64% | 2.7M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Morgan Jali | SuperSport United | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 138 | 62% | 7.0M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Konstantin Tyukavin | Dinamo Moscow | ST | Forward | 132 | 134 | 68% | 6.4M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Joe Bell | Viking | DM | Defender | 121 | 121 | 64% | 1.6M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Karim Konaté | Red Bull Salzburg | ST | Forward | 128 | 132 | 67% | 5.1M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Christian Makoun | Levski | DC | Defender | 122 | 122 | 66% | 5.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Fedor Lapoukhov | CSKA Sofia | GK | Goalkeeper | 117 | 121 | 67% | 2.0M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 122 | 126 | 66% | 6.4M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Player | Group | Observed CA | Recorded | Confidence | Recommendation |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Ouaziz | Midfielder | 114 | 18.03.2030 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Thijs Muller | Forward | 117 | 11.03.2030 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Illaijh de Ruijter | Defender | 116 | 11.03.2030 | 88% | Buy |
| Bart van Rooij | Defender | 136 | 04.03.2030 | 75% | Consider |
| Milan van Ewijk | Defender | 137 | 18.02.2030 | 75% | Consider |
| Laolu Oladipo | Goalkeeper | 97 | 31.12.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Bernt Klaverboer | Goalkeeper | 125 | 03.12.2029 | 40% | Strong Buy |
| Peder Hoel Lervik | Goalkeeper | 100 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Ebbe De Vlaeminck | Goalkeeper | 102 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Alem Omerinović | Goalkeeper | 107 | 03.12.2029 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Defender | 121 | 03.12.2029 | 75% | Buy | |
| Goalkeeper | 105 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Consider | |
| Ioshua Sánchez | Goalkeeper | 94 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Buy |
| Facundo Di Sibio | Goalkeeper | 108 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Ignacio Sáez | Goalkeeper | 119 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Theo Sander | Goalkeeper | 127 | 03.12.2029 | 40% | Consider |
| Calvin Carrilho | Defender | 129 | 03.12.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Defender | 119 | 03.12.2029 | 80% | Strong Buy | |
| Giaco Garombo | Defender | 115 | 03.12.2029 | 88% | Buy |
| Ramiro Castiñeira | Goalkeeper | 90 | 03.12.2029 | 67% | Consider |
| Fabian Merién | Midfielder | 119 | 12.11.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Bruno Durdov | Midfielder | 131 | 07.05.2029 | 86% | Buy |
| Nico Guillén | Midfielder | 119 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Buy |
| Lucas Delorge | Defender | 112 | 07.05.2029 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Bogdan Petre | Midfielder | 104 | 07.05.2029 | 88% | Strong Buy |
| Vinícius Lira | Defender | 127 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Midfielder | 136 | 07.05.2029 | 83% | Consider | |
| Tyler Silsby | Midfielder | 128 | 07.05.2029 | 91% | Consider |
| Gabriel Mec | Midfielder | 123 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Rayane Messi | Midfielder | 133 | 07.05.2029 | 89% | Buy |
| Chris Grombahi | Midfielder | 121 | 07.05.2029 | 75% | Buy |
| Paul Eymard | Midfielder | 126 | 07.05.2029 | 86% | Consider |
| Ismaël Baouf | Defender | 126 | 12.03.2029 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Thijs van Leeuwen | Forward | 111 | 26.02.2029 | 75% | Consider |
| Andrej Mikoláš | Goalkeeper | 93 | 31.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Maximiliano Villalba | Forward | 93 | 04.12.2028 | 86% | Consider |
| Mihajlo Cvetković | Forward | 126 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Noah Raveyre | Goalkeeper | 132 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Kyan Vaesen | Forward | 120 | 04.12.2028 | 67% | Consider |
| Ante Vuković | Goalkeeper | 129 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Consider |
| Brian Martínez | Forward | 103 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Buy |
| Luis Álvarez | Forward | 100 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| Jakke Van Britsom | Forward | 109 | 04.12.2028 | 89% | Buy |
| Baylee Dipepa | Forward | 114 | 04.12.2028 | 80% | Strong Buy |
| André Gomes | Goalkeeper | 143 | 04.12.2028 | 40% | Buy |
| Pablo Ortiz | Forward | 110 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Consider |
| Stan Naert | Forward | 109 | 04.12.2028 | 75% | Buy |
| Ali Camara | Forward | 112 | 04.12.2028 | 86% | Strong Buy |
| Saïdou Touré | Forward | 114 | 04.12.2028 | 83% | Buy |
| Joshua Nga Kana | Midfielder | 120 | 06.12.2027 | 88% | Strong Buy |
| Edmund Baidoo | Midfielder | 131 | 06.12.2027 | 75% | Buy |
| Othniël Raterink | Midfielder | 119 | 06.12.2027 | 75% | Strong Buy |
| Michael Baidoo | Defender | 134 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Marcelino Núñez | Defender | 142 | 03.05.2027 | 75% | Consider |
| Georgie Gent | Defender | 114 | 03.05.2027 | 83% | Consider |
| Ibe Hautekiet | Defender | 127 | 03.05.2027 | 80% | Consider |
| Mohammed Fuseini | Forward | 122 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Strong Buy |
| Defender | 126 | 07.12.2026 | 80% | Strong Buy | |
| Youssuf Sylla | Forward | 117 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| Esequiel Barco | Midfielder | 140 | 07.12.2026 | 67% | Consider |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #415 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 122 | 127 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Negotiating | Neraysho Kasanwirjo | ✓ |
| #416 | DC | Optional | Development | 80 | 105 | 16–21 | 1.3M | Shortlisted | Jayden Lienou | ✓ |
| #418 | GK | Optional | Development | 80 | 105 | 16–21 | 1.3M | Shortlisted | ✓ | |
| #421 | ST | Optional | Development | 80 | 105 | 16–21 | 1.3M | Scouting | — | — |
| #406 | GK | Optional | Succession | 94 | 119 | 19–24 | 1.8M | Pending | Noah Raveyre | — |
| #377 | DC | Optional | Development | 80 | 105 | 16–21 | 1.3M | Fulfilled | ✓ | |
| #378 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Fulfilled | Darwin Torres | ✓ |
| #397 | AML | Optional | Staff Tip | 95 | 100 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Fulfilled | Fernando Daal | ✓ |
| #410 | DR | Optional | Staff Tip | 122 | 127 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Fulfilled | Neraysho Kasanwirjo | ✓ |
| #412 | DC | Optional | Development | 80 | 105 | 16–21 | 1.3M | Fulfilled | Rojendro Oudsten | ✓ |
| #417 | ST | Optional | Development | 80 | 105 | 16–21 | 1.3M | Fulfilled | Lukas Đikić | ✓ |
| #376 | GK | Optional | Succession | 94 | 119 | 19–24 | 1.8M | Abandoned | Nick Homan | ✗ |
| #379 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Seb Huntelaar | ✓ |
| #380 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 128 | 133 | 18–32 | 9.0M | Abandoned | Lequincio Zeefuik | ✓ |
| #381 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 135 | 140 | 18–32 | 5.2M | Abandoned | Noah Ohio | ✓ |
| #382 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 130 | 135 | 18–32 | 8.1M | Abandoned | Emre Ünüvar | ✓ |
| #383 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 129 | 134 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Maarten Paes | ✓ |
| #384 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 121 | 126 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Zidane Iqbal | ✓ |
| #385 | GK | Optional | Succession | 94 | 119 | 19–24 | 1.8M | Abandoned | Nick Homan | ✗ |
| #387 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Seb Huntelaar | ✓ |
| #388 | GK | Optional | Succession | 94 | 119 | 19–24 | 1.8M | Abandoned | Nick Homan | ✗ |
| #390 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 129 | 134 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Maarten Paes | ✓ |
| #391 | GK | Optional | Succession | 94 | 119 | 19–24 | 1.8M | Abandoned | Nick Homan | ✗ |
| #393 | GK | Optional | Succession | 94 | 119 | 19–24 | 1.8M | Abandoned | Nick Homan | ✗ |
| #395 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Seb Huntelaar | ✓ |
| #396 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 129 | 134 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Maarten Paes | ✓ |
| #398 | GK | Optional | Succession | 94 | 119 | 19–24 | 1.8M | Abandoned | Nick Homan | ✗ |
| #400 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Seb Huntelaar | ✓ |
| #401 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 129 | 134 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Maarten Paes | ✓ |
| #402 | GK | Optional | Succession | 94 | 119 | 19–24 | 1.8M | Abandoned | Nick Homan | ✗ |
| #404 | ST | Optional | Staff Tip | 110 | 115 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Seb Huntelaar | ✓ |
| #405 | GK | Optional | Staff Tip | 129 | 134 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Maarten Paes | ✓ |
| #408 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 103 | 108 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Sam Lammers | ✓ |
| #409 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Oliver Edvardsen | ✓ |
| #413 | AMR | Optional | Staff Tip | 103 | 108 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Sam Lammers | ✓ |
| #414 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 123 | 128 | 18–32 | 2.6M | Abandoned | Oliver Edvardsen | ✓ |
| #419 | MR | Optional | Staff Tip | 114 | 119 | 18–32 | 5.3M | Abandoned | Fabio Kluit | ✓ |