| Name | Role | Active | Report Ready | Confidence | Last Observed | Regions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Chief Scout | 86 | 25 | 52% | 24.12.2026 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Kamil Lewandowski | Scout | 73 | 21 | 49% | 24.12.2026 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeMiddle East EuropeNorth AmericaScandinaviaSouth AmericaWest AfricaWestern Europe |
| Krzysztof Lewandowski | Scout | 25 | 4 | 45% | 22.12.2026 | East/Southern AfricaEastern EuropeScandinaviaSouth AmericaWestern Europe |
| Adam Frankowski | Director of Football | 14 | 0 | 53% | 14.09.2026 | |
| Dawid Zalewski | Scout | 5 | 0 | 43% | 21.11.2026 | Western Europe |
| Bartosz Blaszczykowski | Scout | 2 | 0 | 36% | 14.10.2026 | |
| Arkadiusz Buksa | Scout | 1 | 0 | 58% | 03.08.2026 |
| Player | Position | Age | Club | Scout | Source | Status | Started | Last Observed | Watched | Matches | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Request | Latest Vote | Decision | Risk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oliwier Skoczeń | ST | 20 | Kolomna | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.10.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 7 | 0 | 64 | 73 | 88% | 74% | 50.0K | #16 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | 25 | Athletico Paranaense | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.11.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 129 | 137 | 83% | 103% | 8.4M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| José Antonio Morante | AML | 19 | Betis | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.11.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 89 | 110 | 80% | 83% | 810.0K | #16 ST | — | — | InjuredAttitude |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | 24 | Levski | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.11.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 118 | 119 | 80% | 94% | 7.2M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Jack Clarke | AMR | 26 | Ipswich Town | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.11.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 136 | 128 | 80% | 98% | 27.5M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Ajdin Hasić | AMR | 25 | Cracovia | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.11.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 120 | 126 | 80% | 94% | 5.2M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Mandla Kekana | FC | 21 | SuperSport United | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.10.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 4 | 0 | 97 | 102 | 80% | 91% | 3.8M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Oliwier Sławiński | ST | 21 | Stal Rzeszów | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.09.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 87 | 91 | 80% | 81% | 400.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Artur Serobyan | AMR | 23 | Lechia | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.11.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 118 | 127 | 75% | 97% | 4.9M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Maxi Oyedele | DM | 22 | RC Strasbourg | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.11.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 117 | 119 | 75% | 102% | 6.3M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | 21 | Watford | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.09.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 114 | 134 | 75% | 102% | 13.5M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Tamar Svetlin | DM | 25 | Korona | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.11.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 115 | 117 | 75% | 103% | 4.0M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Leo Castledine | MC | 21 | Middlesbrough | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.09.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 134 | 75% | 104% | 11.0M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Tamar Svetlin | DM | 25 | Korona | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.11.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 123 | 122 | 75% | 103% | 4.0M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Yojan Garcés | ST | 20 | America de Cali | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.11.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 124 | 75% | 103% | 1.3M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Amin Chiakha | ST | 20 | Rosenborg | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 20.10.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 129 | 75% | 98% | 3.7M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Kacper Urbański | DM | 22 | Gornik Zabrze | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 24.11.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 121 | 119 | 75% | 103% | 4.6M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Mandla Erasmus | FL | 21 | Black Aces | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.10.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 103 | 125 | 75% | 95% | 3.6M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Emil Kornvig | DM | 26 | Widzew Łódź | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.11.2026 | 04.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 126 | 128 | 75% | 108% | 6.0M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Igor Gosik | ST | 18 | Molde | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.09.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 3 | 0 | 78 | 92 | 75% | 87% | 250.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Paul Mukairu | AML | 26 | Pogon | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 122 | 110 | 75% | 96% | 3.7M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Stanley Iheanacho | AMR | 21 | Mafra | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 3 | 0 | 105 | 95 | 75% | 86% | 1.5M | #16 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Dan Kohout | ST | 20 | Druzhba | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 11.10.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 85 | 67% | 78% | 250.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Lucas Alfonso | MR | 20 | ZTE | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.11.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 114 | 67% | 92% | 2.1M | #16 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 18 | Sevilla | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 98 | 116 | 67% | 99% | 1.8M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Marcos Peña | DM | 21 | Famalicao | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 30.11.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 128 | 67% | 107% | 3.7M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Reece Braithwaite | DL | 21 | Bidvest Wits | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.11.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 104 | 67% | 101% | 2.1M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Abdoulie Manneh | AML | 21 | Mjällby | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 122 | 67% | 103% | 2.5M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Suleiman Camara | MR | 25 | Slovan Bratislava | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 16.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 123 | 119 | 67% | 100% | 11.0M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Fábio Ronaldo | ML | 25 | Motor Lublin | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 121 | 67% | 100% | 3.6M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Christos Zafeiris | DM | 23 | Raków Częstochowa | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.11.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 136 | 145 | 67% | 107% | 7.8M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | 23 | Cardiff City | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 17.11.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 128 | 121 | 67% | 106% | 14.4M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Daniel Ciesielski | DC | 18 | Sporting CP | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 107 | 67% | 88% | 750.0K | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Ángel Arcos | AML | 20 | Celta | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.11.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 111 | 127 | 67% | 90% | 7.8M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Anxo Rodríguez | DC | 19 | Celta | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 18.11.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 90 | 102 | 67% | 97% | 1.5M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Rafel Bauzà | DM | 21 | Espanyol | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.11.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 132 | 67% | 108% | 8.0M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Michał Karbownik | DL | 25 | Hertha BSC | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 25.11.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 122 | 127 | 67% | 102% | 12.6M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Suleiman Camara | MR | 25 | Slovan Bratislava | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 27.11.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 132 | 121 | 67% | 100% | 10.0M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Sayfallah Ltaief | MR | 26 | Cracovia | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.11.2026 | 05.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 126 | 127 | 67% | 98% | 7.5M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Javi Vázquez | DL | 27 | Torreense | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 09.11.2026 | 04.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 119 | 67% | 102% | 6.8M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Marina | ST | 20 | Betis | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.10.2026 | 03.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 98 | 67% | 84% | 2.9M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Dariusz Stalmach | DM | 21 | Magdeburg | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 29.11.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 2 | 0 | 119 | 123 | 67% | 106% | 4.9M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Álvaro Santos | ML | 21 | Lommel | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 19.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 106 | 108 | 67% | 89% | 2.2M | #18 MR | — | — | Attitude |
| Wiktor Długosz | WR | 26 | Korona | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 22.11.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 115 | 107 | 67% | 95% | 3.4M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Oskar Spiten-Nysæter | AMR | 19 | Molde | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 123 | 67% | 94% | 1.8M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | 23 | Cardiff City | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 23.11.2026 | 26.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 124 | 130 | 67% | 106% | 13.5M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Mame Alassane Niang | ST | 20 | Lyn | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 02.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 104 | 100 | 67% | 81% | 1.0M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Romário Baró | MC | 26 | Raków Częstochowa | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 04.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 128 | 67% | 105% | 4.8M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Jack Clarke | AMR | 26 | Ipswich Town | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 03.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 139 | 123 | 67% | 97% | 23.7M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Maksymilian Stangret | ST | 21 | GKS Tychy | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Report Ready | 10.10.2026 | 21.10.2026 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 92 | 67% | 80% | 400.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Rahim Ibrahim | DM | 25 | Slovan Bratislava | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Shortlisted | 29.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 129 | 123 | 67% | 107% | 8.3M | #19 AML | Approve | Ask Board | |
| Ivan Bašić | DM | 24 | Jablonec | Krzysztof Szymanski | Staff Tip | Negotiating | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 113 | 64% | 100% | 855.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Rahim Ibrahim | DM | 25 | Slovan Bratislava | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Shortlisted | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 127 | 63% | 100% | 6.3M | — | Approve | Ask Board | |
| Tomasz Walczak | ST | 21 | MFK Michalovce | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 9 | 0 | 89 | 98 | 90% | 88% | 1.6M | #16 ST | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Philip Onyedika | ST | 20 | MFK Skalica | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 5 | 0 | 85 | 95 | 83% | 86% | 935.0K | #16 ST | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Julian Gonstad | ST | 20 | HamKam | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 21.09.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 4 | 0 | 113 | 132 | 80% | 93% | 3.0M | #16 ST | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | ST | 26 | Raków Częstochowa | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 123 | 70% | 100% | 1.9M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Yanis Senhadji | ST | 21 | Betis | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 2 | 0 | 88 | 91 | 67% | 89% | 2.2M | #16 ST | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nikolay Zlatev | AMR | 22 | Cherno More | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 15.09.2026 | 22.09.2026 | 2 | 0 | 92 | 108 | 67% | 92% | 2.3M | #16 ST | Monitor | Keep Monitoring | |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | AMR | 22 | Orlando Pirates | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 127 | 67% | 100% | 6.8M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Bitello | MC | 26 | Dinamo Moscow | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 136 | 66% | 100% | 11.7M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Nikola Čumić | MR | 28 | Partizan | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 14.09.2026 | 14.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 119 | 66% | 100% | 4.9M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Svit Sešlar | MC | 24 | NK Celje | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 123 | 66% | 100% | 3.9M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Maxim Glushenkov | MR | 27 | Zenit | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 140 | 140 | 66% | 100% | 11.5M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Aguibou Camara | MC | 25 | Septemvri | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 115 | 66% | 100% | 3.4M | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Kamil Pestka | DL | 28 | Wieczysta Kraków | Arkadiusz Buksa | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 101 | 58% | 100% | 400.0K | — | Approve | Keep Monitoring | |
| Karol Fila | DR | 28 | Wieczysta Kraków | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 112 | 55% | 100% | 550.0K | — | — | — | |
| Sergio Guerrero | DM | 27 | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Dawid Zalewski | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 103 | 55% | 100% | 1.1M | — | — | — | |
| Jesús Jiménez | AML | 33 | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Krzysztof Szymanski | Staff Tip | Active | 31.08.2026 | 31.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 116 | 48% | 100% | 350.0K | — | — | — | |
| Lucas Ramos | DM | 31 | Odra Opole | Bartosz Blaszczykowski | Match Standout | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 1 | 98 | 98 | 42% | 100% | 300.0K | — | — | — | Age |
| Filip Luberecki | DL | 21 | Motor Lublin | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 111 | 40% | 96% | 950.0K | #23 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Carlos Macià | DM | 18 | Villarreal | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 24.12.2026 | 24.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 119 | 40% | 101% | 2.7M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Huescas | DR | 23 | FC Copenhagen | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 122 | 40% | 106% | 8.9M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Wiktor Długosz | WR | 26 | Korona | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 115 | 40% | 95% | 3.5M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Rafel Bauzà | DM | 21 | Espanyol | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 119 | 117 | 40% | 108% | 8.1M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Fran Gil | DL | 21 | Villarreal | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 23.12.2026 | 23.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 102 | 40% | 96% | 4.4M | #23 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Narigudo | DL | 20 | Brasil de Pelotas | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 22.12.2026 | 22.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 99 | 40% | 100% | 1.0M | #23 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Esequiel Barco | MC | 27 | Spartak Moscow | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 21.12.2026 | 21.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 132 | 40% | 105% | 12.2M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Sindre Walle Egeli | MR | 20 | Ipswich Town | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 20.12.2026 | 20.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 139 | 138 | 40% | 102% | 11.0M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Paul Mukairu | AML | 26 | Pogon | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 4.0M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Teboho Zwane | MC | 19 | Platinum Stars | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 107 | 40% | 90% | 500.0K | #23 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Ismael Barea | DM | 21 | Betis | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 19.12.2026 | 19.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 122 | 40% | 100% | 6.3M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | 21 | Zaragoza | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 135 | 40% | 110% | 9.5M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Mees Laros | DL | 21 | Den Bosch | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 131 | 40% | 104% | 3.1M | #23 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Sabur Ali | DR | 21 | Rudar Velenje | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 88 | 99 | 40% | 93% | 950.0K | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | 26 | Ponte Preta | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 18.12.2026 | 18.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 115 | 40% | 104% | 3.8M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Esequiel Barco | MC | 27 | Spartak Moscow | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 17.12.2026 | 17.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 147 | 149 | 40% | 105% | 13.0M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Daniel Ciesielski | DC | 18 | Sporting CP | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 94 | 40% | 88% | 750.0K | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Fabijan Krivak | DM | 21 | Sigma Olomouc | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 16.12.2026 | 16.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 40% | 105% | 1.8M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Isaac Price | MC | 23 | West Bromwich Albion | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 127 | 40% | 106% | 18.9M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Paskal Meyer | DL | 21 | Motor Lublin | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 84 | 40% | 93% | 450.0K | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Tiago Gabriel | DC | 22 | Lecce | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 132 | 40% | 108% | 11.7M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Patrik Kovács | DL | 21 | Fehervar | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 14.12.2026 | 14.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 102 | 40% | 101% | 2.4M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Famara Camara | DM | 21 | Ranheim | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 114 | 114 | 40% | 104% | 1.9M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | 20 | Real Madrid | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 107 | 40% | 100% | 6.2M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Jens Mathijsen | DR | 19 | Willem II | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 13.12.2026 | 13.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 106 | 40% | 103% | 1.7M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Akpos Godbless | ST | 21 | Mtarfa | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 76 | 40% | 80% | 350.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Kiani Inge | DR | 19 | AZ | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 100 | 112 | 40% | 98% | 2.0M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Carlos Macià | DM | 18 | Villarreal | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 12.12.2026 | 12.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 124 | 40% | 101% | 2.7M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Mohammed Paintsil | FR | 21 | Hasaacas | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 111 | 110 | 40% | 84% | 1.4M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Andrés Antañón | DM | 19 | Celta | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 133 | 40% | 96% | 6.0M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Anxo Rodríguez | DC | 19 | Celta | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 11.12.2026 | 11.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 96 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Marek Beňadik | AMC | 21 | Slávia TU Košice | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 09.12.2026 | 09.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 71 | 40% | 83% | 500.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Jakub Stasiak | DC | 18 | Sporting CP | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 72 | 40% | 80% | 500.0K | #23 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Kamaldeen Schlupp | DM | 21 | WAFA | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 91 | 40% | 97% | 1.0M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Arnau Ortiz | AML | 25 | Atlético Madrid | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 08.12.2026 | 08.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 104 | 40% | 97% | 15.3M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | 25 | Athletico Paranaense | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 119 | 40% | 103% | 8.1M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| José Pedraza | ST | 20 | Sevilla | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 07.12.2026 | 07.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 69 | 40% | 78% | 1.3M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Oscar Vargas | MC | 19 | La Equidad | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 06.12.2026 | 06.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 112 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | #23 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Jalen Blesa | AMR | 25 | Rio Ave | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 05.12.2026 | 05.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 7.1M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Anxo Rodríguez | DC | 19 | Celta | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2026 | 04.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 107 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Bryan González | ML | 23 | Guadalajara | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 04.12.2026 | 04.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 119 | 40% | 103% | 7.6M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Diogo Bagüí | DC | 21 | Tijuana | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Nikita Vershinin | DM | 22 | Zenit | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 02.12.2026 | 02.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 99 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Jalen Blesa | AMR | 25 | Rio Ave | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 107 | 40% | 96% | 7.1M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Álex Centelles | DL | 27 | Levski | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 8.1M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Callum McCowatt | AML | 27 | Silkeborg | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 115 | 40% | 98% | 3.3M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Jakub Stasiak | DC | 18 | Sporting CP | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 01.12.2026 | 01.12.2026 | 1 | 0 | 77 | 80 | 40% | 80% | 500.0K | #23 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | 24 | Levski | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 117 | 40% | 93% | 6.7M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Michael Ameyaw | AMC | 26 | Raków Częstochowa | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 131 | 40% | 102% | 4.0M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Fabijan Krivak | DM | 21 | Sigma Olomouc | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 105 | 131 | 40% | 105% | 1.8M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Wesley Dual | DM | 20 | Beroe | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 30.11.2026 | 30.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 86 | 40% | 94% | 750.0K | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Fábio Ronaldo | ML | 25 | Motor Lublin | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 118 | 121 | 40% | 100% | 3.6M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Nikita Vershinin | DM | 22 | Zenit | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 29.11.2026 | 29.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 104 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Dijon Kameri | MC | 22 | Cracovia | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 122 | 40% | 99% | 3.5M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Álvaro Santos | ML | 21 | Lommel | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 28.11.2026 | 28.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 95 | 40% | 89% | 2.2M | #18 MR | — | — | Attitude |
| Mustapha Isah | AML | 22 | Kristiansund | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 113 | 40% | 97% | 3.8M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Lamini Fati | DL | 20 | Real Madrid | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 106 | 40% | 98% | 4.9M | #23 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Maksymilian Sznaucner | DM | 20 | PAOK | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 85 | 40% | 85% | 135.0K | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Marcelo Allende | MC | 27 | Mamelodi Sundowns | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 27.11.2026 | 27.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 120 | 40% | 106% | 11.0M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Kacper Urbański | DM | 22 | Gornik Zabrze | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 26.11.2026 | 26.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 107 | 127 | 40% | 103% | 4.7M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Gonçalo Oliveira | DC | 20 | Benfica | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 2.1M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Marlon Gomes | DM | 23 | Shakhtar | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 25.11.2026 | 25.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 153 | 40% | 108% | 9.0M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Abdul Fatawu | MR | 22 | Leicester City | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 144 | 150 | 40% | 104% | 17.6M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Marcel Pięczek | DL | 26 | Korona | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 24.11.2026 | 24.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 120 | 40% | 98% | 1.5M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Lautaro Vargas | DR | 21 | Unión de Santa Fe | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 125 | 40% | 108% | 2.7M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Jakub Lewicki | DL | 21 | Piast | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 100 | 40% | 93% | 765.0K | #23 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Jonathan Norbye | DC | 19 | Haugesund | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 23.11.2026 | 23.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 108 | 40% | 105% | 1.2M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Håkon Evjen | MC | 26 | Bodo/Glimt | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 141 | 149 | 40% | 105% | 8.8M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Stephen Acquah | DC | 20 | FC Nordsjaelland | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 22.11.2026 | 22.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 134 | 40% | 102% | 1.5M | #23 DC | — | — | Attitude |
| Shea Charles | DC | 23 | Southampton | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 143 | 40% | 109% | 23.8M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | 21 | Zaragoza | Dawid Zalewski | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 135 | 40% | 110% | 7.8M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Tomy Carbonell | DM | 21 | Real Sociedad | Dawid Zalewski | Transfer Request | Active | 21.11.2026 | 21.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 3.3M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Pedro | AMR | 20 | Zenit | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 135 | 40% | 105% | 15.3M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Abdul Fatawu | MR | 22 | Leicester City | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 149 | 143 | 40% | 103% | 19.9M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Daniel Ciesielski | DC | 18 | Sporting CP | Dawid Zalewski | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 95 | 40% | 88% | 700.0K | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | 18 | Sevilla | Dawid Zalewski | Transfer Request | Active | 19.11.2026 | 19.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 89 | 118 | 40% | 98% | 1.7M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Arkaitz Mariezkurrena | ML | 21 | Real Sociedad | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 110 | 119 | 40% | 93% | 11.0M | #16 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Diego Esteban | MC | 26 | Panetolikos | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 104 | 40% | 99% | 2.9M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Jordi Mboula | ML | 27 | Karmiotissa | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 112 | 106 | 40% | 104% | 3.9M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Wesley Dual | DM | 20 | Beroe | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 18.11.2026 | 18.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 850.0K | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Dawid Bugaj | DR | 22 | CF Montreal | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 109 | 40% | 98% | 750.0K | #18 MR | — | — | Contract End |
| Iker Pozo | DM | 26 | Rodina | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 106 | 40% | 100% | 3.4M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Jesse Bosch | DM | 26 | GKS Katowice | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 108 | 40% | 100% | 2.5M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Patrik Kovács | DL | 21 | Fehervar | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 17.11.2026 | 17.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 2.4M | #23 DC | — | — | |
| Sergio Guerrero | DM | 27 | Bruk-Bet Termalica | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 120 | 107 | 40% | 98% | 1.2M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Thalente Mbatha | DM | 26 | Orlando Pirates | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 16.11.2026 | 16.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 118 | 40% | 97% | 5.9M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Kayne Ramsay | DR | 26 | Charlton Athletic | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 40% | 103% | 18.9M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | 26 | Sion | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 15.11.2026 | 15.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 123 | 40% | 98% | 6.7M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Maciej Soboczyński | AMR | 19 | Rosenborg | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 14.11.2026 | 14.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 78 | 40% | 79% | 400.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Christopher Cheng | DL | 25 | Widzew Łódź | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 130 | 109 | 40% | 106% | 3.5M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Iván Chapela | ML | 27 | Tenerife | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 97 | 40% | 100% | 8.7M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Iván Chapela | ML | 27 | Tenerife | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 116 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 8.7M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Anej Jelovica | AMC | 21 | Beltinci | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 90 | 97 | 40% | 91% | 450.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Ognjen Laušević | ST | 21 | Debrecen | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 12.11.2026 | 12.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 92 | 108 | 40% | 88% | 1.4M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Sergio López | DR | 27 | Darmstadt 98 | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 10.11.2026 | 10.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 9.9M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | 21 | Watford | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 131 | 40% | 101% | 11.7M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Ronaldo Vásquez | AML | 27 | Sumgayit | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 09.11.2026 | 09.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 117 | 40% | 91% | 4.8M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Artur Serobyan | AMR | 23 | Lechia | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 127 | 121 | 40% | 96% | 4.6M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Osman Bukari | MR | 28 | Widzew Łódź | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 07.11.2026 | 07.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 6.2M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Javi Vázquez | DL | 27 | Torreense | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 6.8M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Yegor Matsenko | DL | 24 | Slask | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 106 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Osman Bukari | MR | 28 | Widzew Łódź | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 05.11.2026 | 05.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 125 | 138 | 40% | 103% | 6.2M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | AMR | 27 | Krasnodar | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 122 | 111 | 40% | 99% | 7.6M | #18 MR | — | — | |
| Jack Clarke | AMR | 26 | Ipswich Town | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 132 | 131 | 40% | 97% | 23.7M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Martin Minchev | MR | 25 | Cracovia | Krzysztof Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 04.11.2026 | 04.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 105 | 40% | 98% | 3.9M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Sergio Gómez | DL | 26 | Real Sociedad | Kamil Lewandowski | Transfer Request | Active | 03.11.2026 | 03.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 138 | 40% | 110% | 26.1M | #19 AML | — | — | |
| Chinedu Onyinjekwu | ST | 22 | Bayelsa United | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 02.11.2026 | 02.11.2026 | 1 | 0 | 83 | 106 | 40% | 81% | 950.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Santiago Hidalgo | AMR | 21 | Toulouse FC | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 31.10.2026 | 31.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 107 | 40% | 103% | 4.3M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Alex Niziołek | AML | 20 | Radomiak Radom | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 25.10.2026 | 25.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 75 | 108 | 40% | 86% | 300.0K | #16 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Jorge Rajado | ML | 20 | Atlético Madrid | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 20.10.2026 | 20.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 76 | 77 | 40% | 86% | 2.5M | #16 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Edmund Baidoo | AMR | 20 | Red Bull Salzburg | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 11.10.2026 | 11.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 137 | 40% | 96% | 3.6M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Juan Turletti | ST | 21 | Gimnasia y Tiro | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 05.10.2026 | 05.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 116 | 40% | 87% | 400.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Piotr Bereza | ST | 20 | Wieczysta Kraków | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2026 | 01.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 66 | 40% | 71% | 51.0K | #16 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Daniel Braut | AMC | 21 | Tromso | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 01.10.2026 | 01.10.2026 | 1 | 0 | 101 | 119 | 40% | 99% | 1.0M | #16 ST | — | — | Injured |
| Modou Lamin Marong | AML | 21 | Šamorín | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 29.09.2026 | 29.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 94 | 81 | 40% | 80% | 650.0K | #16 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Bartłomiej Juszczyk | ML | 21 | Puszcza Niepołomice | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 25.09.2026 | 25.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 80 | 84 | 40% | 86% | 250.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Saidumarxon Saidnurullayev | ST | 21 | Pakhtakor | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 23.09.2026 | 23.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 97 | 103 | 40% | 87% | 1.2M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Isak Brusberg | MC | 20 | Raków Częstochowa | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 20.09.2026 | 20.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 113 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 950.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Michał Głogowski | AMC | 21 | Lechia | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 16.09.2026 | 16.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 95 | 40% | 87% | 400.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | ST | 20 | Dynamo Kyiv | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 108 | 126 | 40% | 96% | 1.7M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Yvan Ikia Dimi | AMR | 22 | Gornik Zabrze | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 10.09.2026 | 10.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 117 | 40% | 90% | 1.4M | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Frannaicel Sinza | ST | 20 | Angostura | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 09.09.2026 | 09.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 100 | 40% | 83% | 500.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Gleb Kuchko | ML | 21 | Wisła Płock | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 08.09.2026 | 08.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 98 | 101 | 40% | 86% | 750.0K | #16 ST | — | — | Attitude |
| Abduljeleel Abdulateef | AMR | 20 | Odd | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 108 | 40% | 91% | 850.0K | #16 ST | — | — | |
| Jhon Aponza | AMR | 21 | Boca Juniors | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 07.09.2026 | 07.09.2026 | 1 | 0 | 85 | 120 | 40% | 97% | 550.0K | #16 ST | — | — | Contract End |
| Ousman Kujabi | ST | 21 | Podbrezova | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 24.08.2026 | 24.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 88 | 40% | 88% | 550.0K | #12 ST | — | — | |
| Antoni Klukowski | AMR | 19 | Widzew Łódź | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 17.08.2026 | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 90 | 40% | 81% | 250.0K | #10 ST | — | — | |
| Estanis Pedrola | AMR | 23 | Oviedo | Krzysztof Szymanski | Transfer Request | Active | 02.08.2026 | 02.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 125 | 40% | 95% | 4.1M | #1 FR | — | — | |
| Lebogang Grobler | FR | 25 | SuperSport United | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 143 | 143 | 35% | 100% | 7.4M | — | — | — | |
| Philipp Sabitzer | FL | 25 | Stripfing | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 5.6M | — | — | — | |
| Kwadwo Duah | ST | 29 | Ludogorets | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 133 | 133 | 35% | 100% | 6.2M | — | — | — | |
| Veljko Birmančević | AMR | 28 | Ferencvaros | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 10.08.2026 | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 128 | 128 | 35% | 100% | 4.5M | — | — | — | |
| Bamba Dieng | AML | 26 | Crvena Zvezda | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 135 | 135 | 35% | 100% | 4.9M | — | — | — | |
| Kasper Høgh | ST | 26 | Bloemfontein Celtic | Adam Frankowski | Staff Tip | Active | 03.08.2026 | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 | 134 | 134 | 35% | 100% | 8.5M | — | — | — | |
| Mateusz Spychała | DR | 28 | Odra Opole | Bartosz Blaszczykowski | Match Standout | Active | 14.10.2026 | 14.10.2026 | 1 | 1 | 102 | 102 | 30% | 100% | 700.0K | — | — | — |
| Player | Position | Club | Assignment | Request | Recommendation | CA | PA | Confidence | Role Fit | Value | Risk | Origin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tomasz Walczak | ST | MFK Michalovce | #104 | — | Strong Buy | 89 | 98 | 90% | 88% | 1.6M | Active | |
| Tomasz Walczak | ST | MFK Michalovce | #43 | — | Strong Buy | 94 | 101 | 89% | 88% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Tomasz Walczak | ST | MFK Michalovce | #33 | — | Strong Buy | 87 | 94 | 86% | 88% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | Athletico Paranaense | #126 | #18 | Strong Buy | 129 | 137 | 83% | 103% | 8.4M | Active | |
| Tomasz Walczak | ST | MFK Michalovce | #24 | — | Strong Buy | 89 | 103 | 83% | 88% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Philip Onyedika | ST | MFK Skalica | #121 | #16 | Strong Buy | 85 | 95 | 83% | 86% | 935.0K | Active | |
| Ajdin Hasić | AMR | Cracovia | #126 | #18 | Strong Buy | 120 | 126 | 80% | 94% | 5.2M | Active | |
| Julian Gonstad | ST | HamKam | #60 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 132 | 80% | 93% | 3.0M | Active | |
| Philip Onyedika | ST | MFK Skalica | #116 | #16 | Strong Buy | 92 | 103 | 80% | 86% | 935.0K | Active | |
| José Antonio Morante | AML | Betis | #136 | #16 | Strong Buy | 89 | 110 | 80% | 83% | 810.0K | InjuredAttitude | Active |
| Tomasz Walczak | ST | MFK Michalovce | #14 | — | Strong Buy | 87 | 100 | 80% | 88% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | Athletico Paranaense | #69 | — | Strong Buy | 128 | 138 | 75% | 103% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Leo Castledine | MC | Middlesbrough | #123 | #16 | Strong Buy | 126 | 134 | 75% | 104% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Julian Gonstad | ST | HamKam | #35 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 132 | 75% | 92% | 2.6M | Active | |
| Artur Serobyan | AMR | Lechia | #137 | #18 | Strong Buy | 118 | 127 | 75% | 97% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | Watford | #130 | #18 | Strong Buy | 114 | 134 | 75% | 102% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Yojan Garcés | ST | America de Cali | #123 | #16 | Strong Buy | 105 | 124 | 75% | 103% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Mandla Erasmus | FL | Black Aces | #109 | #16 | Strong Buy | 103 | 125 | 75% | 95% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Mandla Kekana | FC | SuperSport United | #111 | #16 | Strong Buy | 99 | 110 | 75% | 91% | 3.8M | Active | |
| José Antonio Morante | AML | Betis | #133 | #16 | Strong Buy | 92 | 107 | 75% | 83% | 810.0K | InjuredAttitude | Active |
| Tomasz Walczak | ST | MFK Michalovce | #12 | — | Strong Buy | 89 | 99 | 75% | 88% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Oliwier Sławiński | ST | Stal Rzeszów | #68 | — | Strong Buy | 82 | 100 | 75% | 81% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Philip Onyedika | ST | MFK Skalica | #77 | — | Strong Buy | 82 | 100 | 75% | 86% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Max Pawłowski | ST | Znicz Pruszków | #35 | — | Strong Buy | 79 | 93 | 75% | 80% | 300.0K | Active | |
| Igor Gosik | ST | Molde | #98 | — | Strong Buy | 78 | 92 | 75% | 87% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Kirill Cheburakov | AMC | Rostov | #27 | — | Strong Buy | 69 | 89 | 75% | 80% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Christos Zafeiris | DM | Raków Częstochowa | #114 | #18 | Strong Buy | 136 | 145 | 67% | 107% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | Cardiff City | #85 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 130 | 67% | 106% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Rafel Bauzà | DM | Espanyol | #115 | #23 | Strong Buy | 124 | 132 | 67% | 108% | 8.0M | Active | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | Watford | #121 | #16 | Strong Buy | 118 | 134 | 67% | 102% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Amin Chiakha | ST | Rosenborg | #54 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 129 | 67% | 98% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Abdoulie Manneh | AML | Mjällby | #136 | #16 | Strong Buy | 115 | 122 | 67% | 103% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Julian Gonstad | ST | HamKam | #30 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 133 | 67% | 92% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Maxi Oyedele | DM | RC Strasbourg | #114 | #18 | Strong Buy | 113 | 119 | 67% | 102% | 6.1M | Active | |
| Ángel Arcos | AML | Celta | #113 | #16 | Strong Buy | 111 | 127 | 67% | 90% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Marcos Peña | DM | Famalicao | #140 | #23 | Strong Buy | 111 | 128 | 67% | 107% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Mandla Erasmus | FL | Black Aces | #41 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 121 | 67% | 94% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Oskar Spiten-Nysæter | AMR | Molde | #87 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 123 | 67% | 94% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Leo Castledine | MC | Middlesbrough | #30 | — | Strong Buy | 106 | 113 | 67% | 102% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Mandla Kekana | FC | SuperSport United | #34 | — | Strong Buy | 102 | 111 | 67% | 91% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Yojan Garcés | ST | America de Cali | #104 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 113 | 67% | 103% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Lucas Alfonso | MR | ZTE | #139 | #16 | Strong Buy | 98 | 114 | 67% | 92% | 2.1M | Attitude | Active |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #142 | #23 | Strong Buy | 98 | 116 | 67% | 99% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Nikolay Zlatev | AMR | Cherno More | #17 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 108 | 67% | 92% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Philip Onyedika | ST | MFK Skalica | #32 | — | Strong Buy | 91 | 102 | 67% | 86% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Anxo Rodríguez | DC | Celta | #115 | #23 | Strong Buy | 90 | 102 | 67% | 97% | 1.5M | Active | |
| José Antonio Morante | AML | Betis | #82 | — | Strong Buy | 84 | 106 | 67% | 83% | 1.4M | Attitude | Active |
| Tomasz Walczak | ST | MFK Michalovce | #10 | — | Strong Buy | 83 | 101 | 67% | 88% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Daniel Ciesielski | DC | Sporting CP | #117 | #23 | Strong Buy | 81 | 107 | 67% | 88% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Max Pawłowski | ST | Znicz Pruszków | #25 | — | Strong Buy | 79 | 88 | 67% | 80% | 250.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Igor Gosik | ST | Molde | #87 | — | Strong Buy | 79 | 104 | 67% | 87% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Oliwier Sławiński | ST | Stal Rzeszów | #21 | — | Strong Buy | 77 | 88 | 67% | 80% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Abdul Fatawu | MR | Leicester City | #73 | — | Strong Buy | 144 | 150 | 40% | 104% | 17.6M | Active | |
| Håkon Evjen | MC | Bodo/Glimt | #78 | — | Strong Buy | 141 | 149 | 40% | 105% | 8.8M | Active | |
| Jack Clarke | AMR | Ipswich Town | #78 | — | Strong Buy | 136 | 146 | 40% | 98% | 25.2M | Active | |
| Assane Diao | AMR | Como | #17 | — | Strong Buy | 135 | 164 | 40% | 102% | 24.3M | Active | |
| Marlon Gomes | DM | Shakhtar | #86 | — | Strong Buy | 134 | 153 | 40% | 108% | 9.0M | Active | |
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | Brighton | #11 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 150 | 40% | 105% | 18.9M | Active | |
| Shea Charles | DC | Southampton | #74 | — | Strong Buy | 132 | 143 | 40% | 109% | 23.8M | Active | |
| Osman Bukari | MR | Widzew Łódź | #47 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 138 | 40% | 103% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | Zaragoza | #75 | — | Strong Buy | 125 | 135 | 40% | 110% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Ángel Arcos | AML | Celta | #50 | — | Strong Buy | 124 | 132 | 40% | 90% | 8.3M | Active | |
| Yussif Saidu | DC | Zaragoza | #129 | #23 | Strong Buy | 122 | 135 | 40% | 110% | 9.5M | Active | |
| Suleiman Camara | MR | Slovan Bratislava | #126 | #18 | Strong Buy | 120 | 136 | 40% | 100% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | Cardiff City | #80 | — | Strong Buy | 118 | 136 | 40% | 106% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Edmund Baidoo | AMR | Red Bull Salzburg | #29 | — | Strong Buy | 117 | 137 | 40% | 96% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | Watford | #49 | — | Strong Buy | 115 | 131 | 40% | 101% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Julian Gonstad | ST | HamKam | #16 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 128 | 40% | 92% | 2.8M | Active | |
| Rafel Bauzà | DM | Espanyol | #79 | — | Strong Buy | 114 | 131 | 40% | 108% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Stephen Acquah | DC | FC Nordsjaelland | #79 | — | Strong Buy | 113 | 134 | 40% | 102% | 1.5M | Attitude | Active |
| Mees Laros | DL | Den Bosch | #129 | #23 | Strong Buy | 112 | 131 | 40% | 104% | 3.1M | Attitude | Active |
| Lucas Alfonso | MR | ZTE | #62 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 117 | 40% | 91% | 2.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Arkaitz Mariezkurrena | ML | Real Sociedad | #62 | — | Strong Buy | 110 | 119 | 40% | 93% | 11.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Abdoulie Manneh | AML | Mjällby | #125 | #16 | Strong Buy | 110 | 116 | 40% | 103% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Ismael Barea | DM | Betis | #132 | #23 | Strong Buy | 110 | 122 | 40% | 100% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Matvii Ponomarenko | ST | Dynamo Kyiv | #9 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 126 | 40% | 96% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Mandla Kekana | FC | SuperSport United | #33 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 125 | 40% | 91% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Dariusz Stalmach | DM | Magdeburg | #93 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 124 | 40% | 106% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Diogo Bagüí | DC | Tijuana | #102 | — | Strong Buy | 108 | 124 | 40% | 100% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Alasana Yirajang | AMR | Slovan Bratislava | #16 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 127 | 40% | 95% | 2.0M | Injured | Active |
| Marcos Peña | DM | Famalicao | #97 | — | Strong Buy | 107 | 118 | 40% | 106% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Carlos Macià | DM | Villarreal | #120 | #23 | Strong Buy | 107 | 124 | 40% | 101% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Carlos Macià | DM | Villarreal | #142 | #23 | Strong Buy | 107 | 119 | 40% | 101% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Fabijan Krivak | DM | Sigma Olomouc | #97 | — | Strong Buy | 105 | 131 | 40% | 105% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Andrés Antañón | DM | Celta | #117 | #23 | Strong Buy | 105 | 133 | 40% | 96% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #132 | #23 | Strong Buy | 105 | 120 | 40% | 99% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Nikolay Zlatev | AMR | Cherno More | #11 | — | Strong Buy | 103 | 114 | 40% | 92% | 2.3M | Active | |
| Daniel Braut | AMC | Tromso | #23 | — | Strong Buy | 101 | 119 | 40% | 99% | 1.0M | Injured | Active |
| Kiani Inge | DR | AZ | #120 | #23 | Strong Buy | 100 | 112 | 40% | 98% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Jens Mathijsen | DR | Willem II | #122 | #23 | Strong Buy | 100 | 106 | 40% | 103% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Nikita Vershinin | DM | Zenit | #93 | — | Strong Buy | 98 | 104 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Saidumarxon Saidnurullayev | ST | Pakhtakor | #18 | — | Strong Buy | 97 | 103 | 40% | 87% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Mandla Erasmus | FL | Black Aces | #24 | — | Strong Buy | 97 | 110 | 40% | 94% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Anxo Rodríguez | DC | Celta | #103 | — | Strong Buy | 97 | 107 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Filip Luberecki | DL | Motor Lublin | #142 | #23 | Strong Buy | 97 | 111 | 40% | 96% | 950.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Anxo Rodríguez | DC | Celta | #67 | — | Strong Buy | 95 | 108 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | Active | |
| José Antonio Morante | AML | Betis | #72 | — | Strong Buy | 94 | 104 | 40% | 83% | 1.4M | Attitude | Active |
| Yvan Ikia Dimi | AMR | Gornik Zabrze | #9 | — | Strong Buy | 93 | 117 | 40% | 90% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Oliwier Sławiński | ST | Stal Rzeszów | #20 | — | Strong Buy | 93 | 100 | 40% | 80% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Oscar Vargas | MC | La Equidad | #107 | — | Strong Buy | 93 | 112 | 40% | 94% | 450.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Patrik Kovács | DL | Fehervar | #124 | #23 | Strong Buy | 93 | 102 | 40% | 101% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Ognjen Laušević | ST | Debrecen | #56 | — | Strong Buy | 92 | 108 | 40% | 88% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Anej Jelovica | AMC | Beltinci | #56 | — | Strong Buy | 90 | 97 | 40% | 91% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Nikita Vershinin | DM | Zenit | #102 | — | Strong Buy | 90 | 99 | 40% | 99% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Reece Braithwaite | DL | Bidvest Wits | #64 | — | Strong Buy | 89 | 106 | 40% | 100% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Nico Guillén | DM | Sevilla | #71 | — | Strong Buy | 89 | 118 | 40% | 98% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Philip Onyedika | ST | MFK Skalica | #8 | — | Strong Buy | 88 | 105 | 40% | 85% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Sabur Ali | DR | Rudar Velenje | #129 | #23 | Strong Buy | 88 | 99 | 40% | 93% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Adisa De Rosario | GK | Toronto FC | #2 | — | Strong Buy | 87 | 103 | 40% | 101% | 300.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Abduljeleel Abdulateef | AMR | Odd | #6 | — | Strong Buy | 85 | 108 | 40% | 91% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Jhon Aponza | AMR | Boca Juniors | #6 | — | Strong Buy | 85 | 120 | 40% | 97% | 550.0K | Contract End | Active |
| Yanis Senhadji | ST | Betis | #18 | — | Strong Buy | 85 | 99 | 40% | 89% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Daniel Ciesielski | DC | Sporting CP | #102 | — | Strong Buy | 85 | 107 | 40% | 88% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Teboho Zwane | MC | Platinum Stars | #132 | #23 | Strong Buy | 85 | 107 | 40% | 90% | 500.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Chinedu Onyinjekwu | ST | Bayelsa United | #38 | — | Strong Buy | 83 | 106 | 40% | 81% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Rodrigo Marina | ST | Betis | #36 | — | Strong Buy | 82 | 117 | 40% | 84% | 2.0M | Active | |
| Ousman Kujabi | ST | Podbrezova | #5 | — | Strong Buy | 81 | 88 | 40% | 88% | 550.0K | Active | |
| Wesley Dual | DM | Beroe | #67 | — | Strong Buy | 80 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 850.0K | Active | |
| Tomasz Walczak | ST | MFK Michalovce | #7 | — | Strong Buy | 79 | 102 | 40% | 88% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Juan Turletti | ST | Gimnasia y Tiro | #26 | — | Strong Buy | 79 | 116 | 40% | 87% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Kirill Cheburakov | AMC | Rostov | #13 | — | Strong Buy | 78 | 95 | 40% | 80% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Igor Gosik | ST | Molde | #22 | — | Strong Buy | 77 | 94 | 40% | 86% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Daniel Ciesielski | DC | Sporting CP | #71 | — | Strong Buy | 76 | 95 | 40% | 88% | 700.0K | Active | |
| Alex Niziołek | AML | Radomiak Radom | #34 | — | Strong Buy | 75 | 108 | 40% | 86% | 300.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Łukasz Jakubowski | GK | ŁKS Łódź | #2 | — | Strong Buy | 71 | 102 | 40% | 100% | 100.0K | Active | |
| Antoni Klukowski | AMR | Widzew Łódź | #4 | — | Strong Buy | 68 | 90 | 40% | 81% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Maksymilian Stangret | ST | GKS Tychy | #28 | — | Strong Buy | 68 | 86 | 40% | 80% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Tomasz Walczak | ST | MFK Michalovce | #37 | — | Buy | 92 | 95 | 88% | 88% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Oliwier Skoczeń | ST | Kolomna | #76 | — | Buy | 68 | 74 | 86% | 74% | 50.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Oliwier Skoczeń | ST | Kolomna | #72 | — | Buy | 73 | 79 | 83% | 74% | 50.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | Levski | #137 | #18 | Buy | 118 | 119 | 80% | 94% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Mandla Kekana | FC | SuperSport United | #118 | #16 | Buy | 97 | 102 | 80% | 91% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Oliwier Sławiński | ST | Stal Rzeszów | #94 | — | Buy | 87 | 91 | 80% | 81% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Oliwier Skoczeń | ST | Kolomna | #57 | — | Buy | 69 | 72 | 80% | 74% | 50.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Emil Kornvig | DM | Widzew Łódź | #105 | — | Buy | 126 | 128 | 75% | 108% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Amin Chiakha | ST | Rosenborg | #111 | #16 | Buy | 126 | 129 | 75% | 98% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Ajdin Hasić | AMR | Cracovia | #73 | — | Buy | 118 | 122 | 75% | 94% | 5.0M | Active | |
| Maxi Oyedele | DM | RC Strasbourg | #134 | #18 | Buy | 117 | 119 | 75% | 102% | 6.3M | Active | |
| Tamar Svetlin | DM | Korona | #128 | #18 | Buy | 115 | 117 | 75% | 103% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Oliwier Skoczeń | ST | Kolomna | #28 | — | Buy | 70 | 71 | 75% | 74% | 50.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Emil Kornvig | DM | Widzew Łódź | #55 | — | Buy | 132 | 137 | 67% | 108% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Assane Diao | AMR | Como | #21 | — | Buy | 129 | 132 | 67% | 102% | 24.3M | Active | |
| Stefanos Tzimas | ST | Brighton | #94 | — | Buy | 127 | 130 | 67% | 106% | 21.6M | Active | |
| Sayfallah Ltaief | MR | Cracovia | #106 | — | Buy | 126 | 127 | 67% | 98% | 7.5M | Active | |
| Michał Karbownik | DL | Hertha BSC | #112 | #18 | Buy | 122 | 127 | 67% | 102% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | Athletico Paranaense | #44 | — | Buy | 120 | 124 | 67% | 103% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Ajdin Hasić | AMR | Cracovia | #63 | — | Buy | 120 | 120 | 67% | 94% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | Levski | #66 | — | Buy | 119 | 123 | 67% | 93% | 6.9M | Active | |
| Dariusz Stalmach | DM | Magdeburg | #100 | — | Buy | 119 | 123 | 67% | 106% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Romário Baró | MC | Raków Częstochowa | #55 | — | Buy | 118 | 128 | 67% | 105% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Artur Serobyan | AMR | Lechia | #88 | — | Buy | 118 | 118 | 67% | 96% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Javi Vázquez | DL | Torreense | #105 | — | Buy | 118 | 119 | 67% | 102% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Tamar Svetlin | DM | Korona | #47 | — | Buy | 117 | 129 | 67% | 103% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Fábio Ronaldo | ML | Motor Lublin | #131 | #18 | Buy | 111 | 121 | 67% | 100% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Álvaro Santos | ML | Lommel | #95 | — | Buy | 106 | 108 | 67% | 89% | 2.2M | Attitude | Active |
| Rodrigo Marina | ST | Betis | #98 | — | Buy | 93 | 98 | 67% | 84% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Yanis Senhadji | ST | Betis | #77 | — | Buy | 88 | 91 | 67% | 89% | 2.2M | Active | |
| Maksymilian Stangret | ST | GKS Tychy | #32 | — | Buy | 87 | 92 | 67% | 80% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Kirill Cheburakov | AMC | Rostov | #15 | — | Buy | 85 | 90 | 67% | 80% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Esequiel Barco | MC | Spartak Moscow | #128 | #18 | Buy | 147 | 149 | 40% | 105% | 13.0M | Active | |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | Athletico Paranaense | #40 | — | Buy | 136 | 141 | 40% | 103% | 7.7M | Active | |
| Sergio Gómez | DL | Real Sociedad | #42 | — | Buy | 133 | 138 | 40% | 110% | 26.1M | Active | |
| Pedro | AMR | Zenit | #70 | — | Buy | 133 | 135 | 40% | 105% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Christos Zafeiris | DM | Raków Częstochowa | #53 | — | Buy | 131 | 134 | 40% | 106% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Michał Karbownik | DL | Hertha BSC | #86 | — | Buy | 129 | 130 | 40% | 102% | 12.6M | Active | |
| Amin Chiakha | ST | Rosenborg | #31 | — | Buy | 128 | 132 | 40% | 98% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Kayne Ramsay | DR | Charlton Athletic | #58 | — | Buy | 128 | 128 | 40% | 103% | 18.9M | Active | |
| Álex Centelles | DL | Levski | #99 | — | Buy | 128 | 133 | 40% | 103% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Lautaro Vargas | DR | Unión de Santa Fe | #81 | — | Buy | 125 | 125 | 40% | 108% | 2.7M | Active | |
| Emil Kornvig | DM | Widzew Łódź | #49 | — | Buy | 124 | 127 | 40% | 108% | 6.0M | Active | |
| Yojan Garcés | ST | America de Cali | #60 | — | Buy | 121 | 122 | 40% | 103% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Dijon Kameri | MC | Cracovia | #91 | — | Buy | 120 | 122 | 40% | 99% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Javi Vázquez | DL | Torreense | #49 | — | Buy | 119 | 122 | 40% | 102% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Fábio Ronaldo | ML | Motor Lublin | #92 | — | Buy | 118 | 121 | 40% | 100% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Marcelo Allende | MC | Mamelodi Sundowns | #90 | — | Buy | 117 | 120 | 40% | 106% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Michael Ameyaw | AMC | Raków Częstochowa | #96 | — | Buy | 117 | 131 | 40% | 102% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Iván Chapela | ML | Tenerife | #55 | — | Buy | 116 | 125 | 40% | 100% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Maxi Oyedele | DM | RC Strasbourg | #69 | — | Buy | 116 | 120 | 40% | 101% | 5.8M | Active | |
| Famara Camara | DM | Ranheim | #122 | #23 | Buy | 114 | 114 | 40% | 104% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Fabijan Krivak | DM | Sigma Olomouc | #127 | #23 | Buy | 114 | 114 | 40% | 105% | 1.8M | Active | |
| Gonçalo Oliveira | DC | Benfica | #84 | — | Buy | 112 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Tomy Carbonell | DM | Real Sociedad | #75 | — | Buy | 110 | 113 | 40% | 99% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Marcel Pięczek | DL | Korona | #73 | — | Buy | 109 | 120 | 40% | 98% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Patrik Kovács | DL | Fehervar | #64 | — | Buy | 108 | 112 | 40% | 101% | 2.4M | Active | |
| Kacper Urbański | DM | Gornik Zabrze | #85 | — | Buy | 107 | 127 | 40% | 103% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Álvaro Santos | ML | Lommel | #69 | — | Buy | 105 | 110 | 40% | 89% | 2.2M | Attitude | Active |
| Jonathan Norbye | DC | Haugesund | #81 | — | Buy | 104 | 108 | 40% | 105% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Jakub Lewicki | DL | Piast | #81 | — | Buy | 99 | 100 | 40% | 93% | 765.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Gleb Kuchko | ML | Wisła Płock | #7 | — | Buy | 98 | 101 | 40% | 86% | 750.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Frannaicel Sinza | ST | Angostura | #8 | — | Buy | 95 | 100 | 40% | 83% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Anxo Rodríguez | DC | Celta | #117 | #23 | Buy | 95 | 96 | 40% | 97% | 1.5M | Active | |
| Daniel Ciesielski | DC | Sporting CP | #127 | #23 | Buy | 92 | 94 | 40% | 88% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Mame Alassane Niang | ST | Lyn | #38 | — | Buy | 91 | 96 | 40% | 81% | 1.1M | Active | |
| Wesley Dual | DM | Beroe | #97 | — | Buy | 84 | 86 | 40% | 94% | 750.0K | Active | |
| Paskal Meyer | DL | Motor Lublin | #124 | #23 | Buy | 81 | 84 | 40% | 93% | 450.0K | Active | |
| Bartłomiej Juszczyk | ML | Puszcza Niepołomice | #20 | — | Buy | 80 | 84 | 40% | 86% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Jakub Stasiak | DC | Sporting CP | #100 | — | Buy | 77 | 80 | 40% | 80% | 500.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Jorge Rajado | ML | Atlético Madrid | #31 | — | Buy | 76 | 77 | 40% | 86% | 2.5M | Attitude | Active |
| Maksymilian Sznaucner | DM | PAOK | #89 | — | Buy | 61 | 85 | 40% | 85% | 135.0K | Active | |
| Oliwier Skoczeń | ST | Kolomna | #125 | #16 | Consider | 64 | 73 | 88% | 74% | 50.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Jack Clarke | AMR | Ipswich Town | #134 | #18 | Consider | 136 | 128 | 80% | 98% | 27.5M | Active | |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | Athletico Paranaense | #83 | — | Consider | 126 | 121 | 80% | 103% | 7.8M | Active | |
| Jack Clarke | AMR | Ipswich Town | #119 | #18 | Consider | 133 | 127 | 75% | 98% | 27.5M | Active | |
| Tamar Svetlin | DM | Korona | #119 | #18 | Consider | 123 | 122 | 75% | 103% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Paul Mukairu | AML | Pogon | #86 | — | Consider | 122 | 110 | 75% | 96% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Kacper Urbański | DM | Gornik Zabrze | #112 | #18 | Consider | 121 | 119 | 75% | 103% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | Levski | #95 | — | Consider | 117 | 115 | 75% | 93% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Stanley Iheanacho | AMR | Mafra | #76 | — | Consider | 105 | 95 | 75% | 86% | 1.5M | Attitude | Active |
| Jack Clarke | AMR | Ipswich Town | #46 | — | Consider | 139 | 123 | 67% | 97% | 23.7M | Active | |
| Sifiso Tau | FR | Ajax Cape Town | #36 | — | Consider | 135 | 127 | 67% | 96% | 5.1M | Active | |
| Jack Clarke | AMR | Ipswich Town | #83 | — | Consider | 134 | 127 | 67% | 98% | 26.0M | Active | |
| Suleiman Camara | MR | Slovan Bratislava | #108 | #18 | Consider | 132 | 121 | 67% | 100% | 10.0M | Active | |
| Rahim Ibrahim | DM | Slovan Bratislava | #95 | — | Consider | 129 | 123 | 67% | 107% | 8.3M | Active | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | Cardiff City | #114 | #18 | Consider | 128 | 121 | 67% | 106% | 14.4M | Active | |
| Tamar Svetlin | DM | Korona | #80 | — | Consider | 126 | 110 | 67% | 103% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Suleiman Camara | MR | Slovan Bratislava | #134 | #18 | Consider | 123 | 119 | 67% | 100% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Kacper Urbański | DM | Gornik Zabrze | #88 | — | Consider | 122 | 120 | 67% | 103% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Paul Mukairu | AML | Pogon | #58 | — | Consider | 120 | 108 | 67% | 96% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Wiktor Długosz | WR | Korona | #92 | — | Consider | 115 | 107 | 67% | 95% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Alasana Yirajang | AMR | Slovan Bratislava | #41 | — | Consider | 113 | 112 | 67% | 95% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Stanley Iheanacho | AMR | Mafra | #68 | — | Consider | 112 | 91 | 67% | 86% | 1.5M | Attitude | Active |
| Reece Braithwaite | DL | Bidvest Wits | #135 | #23 | Consider | 106 | 104 | 67% | 101% | 2.1M | Active | |
| Mame Alassane Niang | ST | Lyn | #82 | — | Consider | 104 | 100 | 67% | 81% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Dan Kohout | ST | Druzhba | #139 | #16 | Consider | 88 | 85 | 67% | 78% | 250.0K | Active | |
| Oliwier Skoczeń | ST | Kolomna | #27 | — | Consider | 70 | 67 | 67% | 74% | 50.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Abdul Fatawu | MR | Leicester City | #70 | — | Consider | 149 | 143 | 40% | 103% | 19.9M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Huescas | DR | FC Copenhagen | #138 | #18 | Consider | 141 | 122 | 40% | 106% | 8.9M | Active | |
| Sindre Walle Egeli | MR | Ipswich Town | #133 | #16 | Consider | 139 | 138 | 40% | 102% | 11.0M | Active | |
| Leo Castledine | MC | Middlesbrough | #19 | — | Consider | 138 | 129 | 40% | 102% | 9.7M | Active | |
| Rocco Vata | MR | Watford | #19 | — | Consider | 137 | 107 | 40% | 101% | 8.6M | Active | |
| Tiago Gabriel | DC | Lecce | #124 | #23 | Consider | 136 | 132 | 40% | 108% | 11.7M | Active | |
| Lucas Esquivel | DL | Athletico Paranaense | #108 | #18 | Consider | 135 | 119 | 40% | 103% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Esequiel Barco | MC | Spartak Moscow | #137 | #18 | Consider | 135 | 132 | 40% | 105% | 12.2M | Active | |
| Jack Clarke | AMR | Ipswich Town | #45 | — | Consider | 132 | 131 | 40% | 97% | 23.7M | Active | |
| Tamar Svetlin | DM | Korona | #65 | — | Consider | 132 | 112 | 40% | 103% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Suleiman Camara | MR | Slovan Bratislava | #90 | — | Consider | 132 | 127 | 40% | 99% | 9.1M | Active | |
| Rodrigo Saravia | DM | Ponte Preta | #130 | #18 | Consider | 132 | 115 | 40% | 104% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Christopher Cheng | DL | Widzew Łódź | #52 | — | Consider | 130 | 109 | 40% | 106% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Alex Robertson | MC | Cardiff City | #63 | — | Consider | 130 | 120 | 40% | 106% | 13.5M | Active | |
| Rahim Ibrahim | DM | Slovan Bratislava | #92 | — | Consider | 130 | 113 | 40% | 107% | 8.3M | Active | |
| Isaac Price | MC | West Bromwich Albion | #119 | #18 | Consider | 130 | 127 | 40% | 106% | 18.9M | Active | |
| Santiago Hidalgo | AMR | Toulouse FC | #37 | — | Consider | 129 | 107 | 40% | 103% | 4.3M | Active | |
| Iván Chapela | ML | Tenerife | #52 | — | Consider | 129 | 97 | 40% | 100% | 8.7M | Active | |
| Ilyas Chouaref | AML | Sion | #58 | — | Consider | 129 | 123 | 40% | 98% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Wiktor Długosz | WR | Korona | #138 | #18 | Consider | 129 | 115 | 40% | 95% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Joaquín | AMR | Málaga | #1 | — | Consider | 128 | 117 | 40% | 95% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Javi Vázquez | DL | Torreense | #46 | — | Consider | 128 | 119 | 40% | 102% | 6.8M | Active | |
| Artur Serobyan | AMR | Lechia | #48 | — | Consider | 127 | 121 | 40% | 96% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Romário Baró | MC | Raków Częstochowa | #44 | — | Consider | 126 | 119 | 40% | 105% | 4.5M | Active | |
| Osman Bukari | MR | Widzew Łódź | #48 | — | Consider | 126 | 121 | 40% | 103% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Sergio López | DR | Darmstadt 98 | #53 | — | Consider | 126 | 115 | 40% | 102% | 9.9M | Active | |
| Thalente Mbatha | DM | Orlando Pirates | #59 | — | Consider | 125 | 118 | 40% | 97% | 5.9M | Active | |
| Callum McCowatt | AML | Silkeborg | #99 | — | Consider | 125 | 115 | 40% | 98% | 3.3M | Active | |
| Artur Serobyan | AMR | Lechia | #40 | — | Consider | 123 | 106 | 40% | 96% | 4.6M | Active | |
| Sayfallah Ltaief | MR | Cracovia | #39 | — | Consider | 122 | 112 | 40% | 98% | 7.2M | Active | |
| Juan Manuel Boselli | AMR | Krasnodar | #44 | — | Consider | 122 | 111 | 40% | 99% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Iker Pozo | DM | Rodina | #61 | — | Consider | 122 | 106 | 40% | 100% | 3.4M | Active | |
| Wiktor Długosz | WR | Korona | #78 | — | Consider | 122 | 101 | 40% | 95% | 3.5M | Active | |
| Bryan González | ML | Guadalajara | #105 | — | Consider | 122 | 119 | 40% | 103% | 7.6M | Active | |
| Jack Clarke | AMR | Ipswich Town | #39 | — | Consider | 121 | 114 | 40% | 97% | 23.7M | Active | |
| Ajdin Hasić | AMR | Cracovia | #42 | — | Consider | 121 | 119 | 40% | 94% | 4.9M | Active | |
| Sergio Guerrero | DM | Bruk-Bet Termalica | #59 | — | Consider | 120 | 107 | 40% | 98% | 1.2M | Active | |
| Jesse Bosch | DM | GKS Katowice | #63 | — | Consider | 120 | 108 | 40% | 100% | 2.5M | Active | |
| Mustapha Isah | AML | Kristiansund | #88 | — | Consider | 120 | 113 | 40% | 97% | 3.8M | Active | |
| Álvaro Santos | ML | Lommel | #91 | — | Consider | 120 | 95 | 40% | 89% | 2.2M | Attitude | Active |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | Levski | #53 | — | Consider | 119 | 111 | 40% | 93% | 6.9M | Active | |
| Rafel Bauzà | DM | Espanyol | #140 | #23 | Consider | 119 | 117 | 40% | 108% | 8.1M | Active | |
| Tamar Svetlin | DM | Korona | #40 | — | Consider | 118 | 115 | 40% | 103% | 3.7M | Active | |
| Paul Mukairu | AML | Pogon | #42 | — | Consider | 117 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Diego Esteban | MC | Panetolikos | #65 | — | Consider | 117 | 104 | 40% | 99% | 2.9M | Active | |
| Richard Castillo | ST | Titanes Guanare | #5 | — | Consider | 116 | 94 | 40% | 87% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Kacper Urbański | DM | Gornik Zabrze | #83 | — | Consider | 116 | 114 | 40% | 103% | 4.7M | Active | |
| Arnau Ortiz | AML | Atlético Madrid | #112 | #18 | Consider | 116 | 104 | 40% | 97% | 15.3M | Active | |
| Oskar Spiten-Nysæter | AMR | Molde | #51 | — | Consider | 114 | 112 | 40% | 94% | 1.7M | Active | |
| Sifiso Tau | FR | Ajax Cape Town | #10 | — | Consider | 113 | 112 | 40% | 96% | 4.4M | Active | |
| Isak Brusberg | MC | Raków Częstochowa | #15 | — | Consider | 113 | 96 | 40% | 94% | 950.0K | Active | |
| Yegor Matsenko | DL | Slask | #47 | — | Consider | 113 | 106 | 40% | 97% | 1.9M | Active | |
| Jalen Blesa | AMR | Rio Ave | #99 | — | Consider | 113 | 107 | 40% | 96% | 7.1M | Active | |
| Jorge Cestero | DC | Real Madrid | #122 | #23 | Consider | 113 | 107 | 40% | 100% | 6.2M | Active | |
| Narigudo | DL | Brasil de Pelotas | #135 | #23 | Consider | 113 | 99 | 40% | 100% | 1.0M | Attitude | Active |
| Jordi Mboula | ML | Karmiotissa | #66 | — | Consider | 112 | 106 | 40% | 104% | 3.9M | Active | |
| Fábio Ronaldo | ML | Motor Lublin | #101 | — | Consider | 112 | 110 | 40% | 100% | 3.6M | Active | |
| Jalen Blesa | AMR | Rio Ave | #106 | — | Consider | 112 | 108 | 40% | 96% | 7.1M | Active | |
| Paul Mukairu | AML | Pogon | #131 | #18 | Consider | 112 | 110 | 40% | 96% | 4.0M | Active | |
| Mohammed Paintsil | FR | Hasaacas | #116 | #16 | Consider | 111 | 110 | 40% | 84% | 1.4M | Active | |
| Lamini Fati | DL | Real Madrid | #89 | — | Consider | 110 | 106 | 40% | 98% | 4.9M | Attitude | Active |
| Fran Gil | DL | Villarreal | #140 | #23 | Consider | 108 | 102 | 40% | 96% | 4.4M | Attitude | Active |
| Armstrong Oko-Flex | MR | Levski | #96 | — | Consider | 107 | 117 | 40% | 93% | 6.7M | Active | |
| Estanis Pedrola | AMR | Oviedo | #1 | — | Consider | 99 | 125 | 40% | 95% | 4.1M | Active | |
| Ronaldo Vásquez | AML | Sumgayit | #50 | — | Consider | 99 | 117 | 40% | 91% | 4.8M | Active | |
| Michał Głogowski | AMC | Lechia | #12 | — | Consider | 98 | 95 | 40% | 87% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Stanley Iheanacho | AMR | Mafra | #51 | — | Consider | 97 | 88 | 40% | 86% | 1.5M | Attitude | Active |
| Modou Lamin Marong | AML | Šamorín | #22 | — | Consider | 94 | 81 | 40% | 80% | 650.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Kamaldeen Schlupp | DM | WAFA | #110 | #23 | Consider | 94 | 91 | 40% | 97% | 1.0M | Active | |
| Max Pawłowski | ST | Znicz Pruszków | #13 | — | Consider | 93 | 88 | 40% | 80% | 250.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Dan Kohout | ST | Druzhba | #29 | — | Consider | 86 | 74 | 40% | 78% | 200.0K | Active | |
| Akpos Godbless | ST | Mtarfa | #118 | #16 | Consider | 84 | 76 | 40% | 80% | 350.0K | Active | |
| Marek Beňadik | AMC | Slávia TU Košice | #113 | #16 | Consider | 83 | 71 | 40% | 83% | 500.0K | Active | |
| Maciej Soboczyński | AMR | Rosenborg | #57 | — | Consider | 80 | 78 | 40% | 79% | 400.0K | Active | |
| Piotr Bereza | ST | Wieczysta Kraków | #23 | — | Consider | 79 | 66 | 40% | 71% | 51.0K | Attitude | Active |
| Jakub Stasiak | DC | Sporting CP | #110 | #23 | Consider | 79 | 72 | 40% | 80% | 500.0K | Attitude | Active |
| José Pedraza | ST | Sevilla | #109 | #16 | Consider | 73 | 69 | 40% | 78% | 1.3M | Active | |
| Oliwier Skoczeń | ST | Kolomna | #25 | — | Consider | 61 | 70 | 40% | 74% | 50.0K | Attitude | Active |
| # | Request | Position | Min CA | Age | Max Budget | Scout | Obs | Reports | Status | Role Profile |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #141 | #18 | MR | 105 | 20–27 | 10.8M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 0 | 0 | Active | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #109 | #16 | ST | 67 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #111 | #16 | ST | 67 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #113 | #16 | ST | 67 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #116 | #16 | ST | 67 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #118 | #16 | ST | 67 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #121 | #16 | ST | 67 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #123 | #16 | ST | 67 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #125 | #16 | ST | 67 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #133 | #16 | ST | 67 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #136 | #16 | ST | 67 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #139 | #16 | ST | 67 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 13.0 · M 10.0 · P 11.0 |
| #108 | #18 | MR | 105 | 20–27 | 10.8M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #112 | #18 | MR | 105 | 20–27 | 10.8M | Kamil Lewandowski | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #114 | #18 | MR | 105 | 20–27 | 10.8M | Kamil Lewandowski | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #119 | #18 | MR | 105 | 20–27 | 10.8M | Kamil Lewandowski | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #126 | #18 | MR | 105 | 20–27 | 10.8M | Kamil Lewandowski | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #128 | #18 | MR | 105 | 20–27 | 10.8M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #130 | #18 | MR | 105 | 20–27 | 10.8M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #131 | #18 | MR | 105 | 20–27 | 10.8M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #134 | #18 | MR | 105 | 20–27 | 10.8M | Kamil Lewandowski | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #137 | #18 | MR | 105 | 20–27 | 10.8M | Kamil Lewandowski | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #138 | #18 | MR | 105 | 20–27 | 10.8M | Krzysztof Szymanski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 12.0 · M 12.0 · P 10.0 |
| #110 | #23 | DC | 68 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Kamil Lewandowski | 2 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #115 | #23 | DC | 68 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Lewandowski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #117 | #23 | DC | 68 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Kamil Lewandowski | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #120 | #23 | DC | 68 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Lewandowski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #122 | #23 | DC | 68 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Kamil Lewandowski | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #124 | #23 | DC | 68 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Kamil Lewandowski | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #127 | #23 | DC | 68 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Lewandowski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #129 | #23 | DC | 68 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Kamil Lewandowski | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #132 | #23 | DC | 68 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Kamil Lewandowski | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #135 | #23 | DC | 68 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Krzysztof Lewandowski | 2 | 2 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #140 | #23 | DC | 68 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Kamil Lewandowski | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| #142 | #23 | DC | 68 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Kamil Lewandowski | 3 | 3 | Completed | T 9.0 · M 11.0 · P 12.0 |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philip Onyedika | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julian Gonstad | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.65 | 1.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yanis Senhadji | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.36 | 1.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Philip Onyedika | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Nikolay Zlatev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Julian Gonstad | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Yanis Senhadji | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philip Onyedika | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.61 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julian Gonstad | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.65 | 1.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Yanis Senhadji | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.36 | 1.46 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Philip Onyedika | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | Low Confidence |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Nikolay Zlatev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Julian Gonstad | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Yanis Senhadji | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 1.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philip Onyedika | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julian Gonstad | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.65 | 1.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Alasana Yirajang | Reject | #16 | -1.42 | — | — | 0.81 | 2.21 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 90% | Low Confidence |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Philip Onyedika | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Nikolay Zlatev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Julian Gonstad | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Alasana Yirajang | Reject | -1.42 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Ask Board | #19 | 1.50 | — | — | 0.49 | 1.69 | Elevated risk — board to weigh in |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philip Onyedika | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Stefanos Tzimas | Reject | #16 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 14.04 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.73 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Kamil Lewandowski | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 89% | Low Confidence |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Philip Onyedika | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Nikolay Zlatev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Stefanos Tzimas | Reject | -1.42 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philip Onyedika | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julian Gonstad | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.65 | 1.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.73 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 89% | Low Confidence |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Philip Onyedika | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | High Potential |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Nikolay Zlatev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Julian Gonstad | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philip Onyedika | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julian Gonstad | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.65 | 1.95 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.73 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 89% | Low Confidence |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Philip Onyedika | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Nikolay Zlatev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Julian Gonstad | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philip Onyedika | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julian Gonstad | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.49 | 1.69 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.73 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 89% | Low Confidence |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Philip Onyedika | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Nikolay Zlatev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Julian Gonstad | Monitor | 0.00 | 75% | Low Confidence |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philip Onyedika | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Sifiso Tau | Reject | #16 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.47 | 3.32 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.73 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 88% | Low Confidence |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Philip Onyedika | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Sifiso Tau | Reject | -1.42 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Nikolay Zlatev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.98 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Philip Onyedika | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.72 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Pawłowski | Reject | #16 | -1.60 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.20 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.73 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 86% | Low Confidence |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Philip Onyedika | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | Low Confidence |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Nikolay Zlatev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Max Pawłowski | Reject | -1.60 | 75% | Poor Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Pawłowski | Keep Monitoring | #16 | -1.42 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Julian Gonstad | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.53 | 1.76 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.73 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | High Potential |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Nikolay Zlatev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Max Pawłowski | Reject | -1.42 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Julian Gonstad | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Reject | #16 | -1.60 | — | — | 0.10 | 0.49 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Max Pawłowski | Keep Monitoring | #16 | -1.42 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.73 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | High Potential |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Nikolay Zlatev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Kirill Cheburakov | Reject | -1.60 | 75% | Poor Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Max Pawłowski | Reject | -1.42 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.91 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | #16 | -1.42 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Max Pawłowski | Keep Monitoring | #16 | -1.42 | — | — | 0.35 | 0.16 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.73 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 83% | High Potential |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Nikolay Zlatev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Kirill Cheburakov | Reject | -1.42 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Max Pawłowski | Reject | -1.42 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikolay Zlatev | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.38 | 1.50 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | #16 | -1.42 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Assane Diao | Reject | #16 | -1.42 | — | — | 1.50 | 15.80 | Votes negative or budget out of reach |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.73 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | High Potential |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Nikolay Zlatev | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Kirill Cheburakov | Reject | -1.42 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Assane Diao | Reject | -1.42 | 67% | Too Expensive |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Bitello | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.58 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Nikola Čumić | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.25 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kirill Cheburakov | Keep Monitoring | #16 | -1.42 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.49 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kamil Pestka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aleksander Wyganowski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.73 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 80% | High Potential |
| Adam Frankowski | Bitello | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Nikola Čumić | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Kirill Cheburakov | Reject | -1.42 | 67% | Poor Role Fit |
| Arkadiusz Buksa | Kamil Pestka | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.73 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.31 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Svit Sešlar | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.19 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.77 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.34 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Tomasz Walczak | Keep Monitoring | #16 | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.65 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kamil Pestka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aleksander Wyganowski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Rahim Ibrahim | Approve | 0.73 | 63% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Svit Sešlar | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Relebohile Mofokeng | Approve | 0.77 | 67% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Tomasz Walczak | Monitor | 0.00 | 67% | High Potential |
| Arkadiusz Buksa | Kamil Pestka | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Ivan Bašić | Approve | 1.09 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Player | Decision | Request | Consensus | Chief | Data | Board Risk | Budget Fit | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jonatan Braut Brunes | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.80 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.09 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.57 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aguibou Camara | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.76 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.17 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Kamil Pestka | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.62 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.02 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Aleksander Wyganowski | Keep Monitoring | — | 0.00 | — | — | 0.20 | 0.01 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Ivan Bašić | Keep Monitoring | — | 1.09 | ✓ | — | 0.10 | 0.04 | Split or insufficient confidence |
| Scout | Player | Vote | Score | Confidence | Reason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adam Frankowski | Jonatan Braut Brunes | Approve | 0.80 | 70% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Maxim Glushenkov | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Adam Frankowski | Aguibou Camara | Approve | 0.76 | 66% | Role Fit |
| Arkadiusz Buksa | Kamil Pestka | Approve | 0.62 | 58% | Role Fit |
| Krzysztof Szymanski | Ivan Bašić | Approve | 1.09 | 64% | Role Fit |
| Player | Last Known Club | Position | Group | CA | PA | Confidence | Fee | Last Seen | Official | Friendly |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitello | Dinamo Moscow | MC | Midfielder | 136 | 136 | 66% | 11.7M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Nikola Čumić | Partizan | MR | Midfielder | 119 | 119 | 66% | 4.9M | 14.09.2026 | 6 | 0 |
| Rahim Ibrahim | Slovan Bratislava | DM | Defender | 126 | 127 | 63% | 6.3M | 07.09.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Svit Sešlar | NK Celje | MC | Midfielder | 120 | 123 | 66% | 3.9M | 07.09.2026 | 5 | 0 |
| Relebohile Mofokeng | Orlando Pirates | AMR | Midfielder | 123 | 127 | 67% | 6.8M | 07.09.2026 | 4 | 0 |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Zenit | MR | Midfielder | 140 | 140 | 66% | 11.5M | 17.08.2026 | 3 | 0 |
| Aguibou Camara | Septemvri | MC | Midfielder | 114 | 115 | 66% | 3.4M | 17.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Lebogang Grobler | SuperSport United | FR | Forward | 143 | 143 | 35% | 7.4M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Philipp Sabitzer | Stripfing | FL | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 5.6M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Nicolás Fernández | Belgrano | AML | Forward | 130 | 130 | 35% | 1.9M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kwadwo Duah | Ludogorets | ST | Forward | 133 | 133 | 35% | 6.2M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Veljko Birmančević | Ferencvaros | AMR | Forward | 128 | 128 | 35% | 4.5M | 10.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Maks Ebong | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 123 | 123 | 65% | 4.2M | 10.08.2026 | 2 | 0 |
| Isaac Solet | CSKA Sofia | DM | Defender | 124 | 125 | 64% | 4.1M | 10.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Tomáš Chorý | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 139 | 139 | 35% | 1.7M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Mojmír Chytil | Slavia Prague | ST | Forward | 134 | 134 | 35% | 2.3M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Bamba Dieng | Crvena Zvezda | AML | Forward | 135 | 135 | 35% | 4.9M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Kasper Høgh | Bloemfontein Celtic | ST | Forward | 134 | 134 | 35% | 8.5M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Alex Valera | Universitario | ST | Forward | 136 | 136 | 35% | 6.0M | 03.08.2026 | 0 | 0 |
| Ivan Bašić | Astana | DM | Defender | 111 | 113 | 64% | 855.0K | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| Ammar Ramadan | DAC Dunajska Streda | AMR | Midfielder | 116 | 117 | 66% | 3.7M | 03.08.2026 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Position | Priority | Reason | Min CA | Ideal CA | Age | Budget | Status | Named Target | Board |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | FR | Important | Depth Cover | 106 | 106 | 20–31 | 5.4M | Shortlisted | Joaquín | ✓ |
| #15 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 106 | 111 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Shortlisted | Ivan Bašić | ✓ |
| #19 | AML | Optional | Squad Investment | 113 | 123 | 20–27 | 4.9M | Shortlisted | — | — |
| #16 | ST | Optional | Development | 67 | 92 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Scouting | — | — |
| #18 | MR | Optional | Squad Investment | 105 | 115 | 20–27 | 10.8M | Scouting | — | — |
| #23 | DC | Optional | Development | 68 | 93 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Scouting | — | — |
| #4 | DC | Optional | Development | 66 | 91 | 16–21 | 1.6M | Fulfilled | Henrique Arreiol | ✓ |
| #6 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 92 | 97 | 18–32 | 3.0M | Fulfilled | Dion Gallapeni | ✓ |
| #7 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 87 | 92 | 18–32 | 3.0M | Fulfilled | Kamil Dankowski | ✓ |
| #8 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 81 | 86 | 18–32 | 3.0M | Fulfilled | Aleksander Wyganowski | ✓ |
| #9 | DL | Optional | Staff Tip | 97 | 102 | 18–32 | 3.0M | Fulfilled | Grzegorz Rogala | ✓ |
| #13 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 91 | 96 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Fulfilled | Jakub Grič | ✓ |
| #3 | FR | Important | Quality Upgrade | 106 | 106 | 20–31 | 5.4M | Abandoned | Mykola Kukharevych | ✓ |
| #2 | GK | Optional | Development | 66 | 91 | 16–21 | 5.4M | Abandoned | Adisa De Rosario | ✓ |
| #10 | ST | Optional | Development | 67 | 92 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Daniel Adu-Adjei | ✓ |
| #11 | DM | Optional | Staff Tip | 81 | 86 | 18–32 | 2.9M | Abandoned | Aleksander Wyganowski | ✓ |
| #12 | ST | Optional | Development | 67 | 92 | 16–21 | 1.5M | Abandoned | Richard Castillo | ✓ |