| Nom | Position | Nat | Âge | Capacité | Potentiel | Condition | Moral | MJ | Bts | NOTE M | Valeur | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Victor De Lucia | GK | 30 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 14 | - | 6.22 | 800.0K | |
|
Prêt
|
Alessandro Vilardi | GK | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 4 (1) | - | 6.62 | 400.0K | |
|
|
Giuseppe Pio Giordano | GK | 18 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 3 | - | 7.17 | 150.0K | |
|
Lst
Conv
|
Franco Vezzoni | DL, WL, ML | 25 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 1 (1) | - | 6.48 | 850.0K | |
|
Méc
|
Daniele Liotti | DL, WL | 32 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 7 (1) | - | 6.61 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Giulio Favale | DL, WL, ML | 28 |
|
|
63%
|
▬ | 14 | 1 | 7.00 | 2.8M | |
|
|
Alessandro Caporale | DL, DC | 31 |
|
|
65%
|
▲ | 14 | - | 6.78 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Gabriele Rocchi | DC | 30 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | - | - | - | 1.4M | |
|
Conv
|
Ivan Kontek | DC | 29 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 1 | - | 6.82 | 1.0M | |
|
Lst
|
Loris Bacchetti | DC | 33 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 1 | - | 6.84 | 350.0K | |
|
|
Pietro Martino | DR, WR | 29 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 15 | - | 6.62 | 1.9M | |
|
|
Shady Oukhadda | DR, WR, MR | 27 |
|
|
68%
|
▬ | 14 | 1 | 6.97 | 2.9M | |
|
Conv
|
Manuel Llano | DR, WR, MR | 27 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 1 (5) | - | 6.57 | 1.2M | |
|
Méc
|
Salvatore Pezzella | DM, MC | 26 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 4 (2) | 1 | 6.88 | 2.4M | |
|
|
Federico Proia | DM, MC, AMC | 30 |
|
|
71%
|
▬ | 9 (3) | - | 6.71 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Coli Saco | DM, MC | 24 |
|
|
77%
|
▬ | 7 (1) | - | 6.71 | 1.8M | |
|
|
Vincenzo Arzillo | DM, MC | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 9 | 1 | 6.97 | 200.0K | |
|
Méc
|
Marco Toscano | DM, MC | 29 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 1 (5) | - | 6.52 | 1.7M | |
|
|
Francesco Di Tacchio | DM, MC | 36 |
|
|
60%
|
▲ | 12 | - | 6.80 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Mattia Sandri | DM, MC | 25 |
|
|
90%
|
▬ | 1 (4) | - | 6.48 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Antonino Arzillo | MC | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▬ | 7 (3) | 9 | 7.56 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Stefano Girelli | MC | 25 |
|
|
65%
|
▬ | 15 | 1 | 6.88 | 1.7M | |
|
|
Jacopo Manconi | AM(LC), ST | 32 |
|
|
60%
|
▬ | 15 (1) | 5 | 6.98 | 1.1M | |
|
|
Muhammed Colley | AM(LR), ST | 20 |
|
|
79%
|
▬ | 5 (6) | 2 | 6.51 | 150.0K | |
|
|
Accursio Bentivegna | AM(LCR) | 30 |
|
|
80%
|
▲ | 4 (8) | 1 | 6.73 | 1.5M | |
|
|
Enrico Piovanello | AM(CR) | 26 |
|
|
64%
|
▬ | 9 (6) | - | 6.54 | 2.1M | |
|
|
Michele Vano | ST | 35 |
|
|
58%
|
▲ | 10 (2) | - | 6.51 | 100.0K | |
|
|
Santiago Krieger | ST | 32 |
|
|
83%
|
▬ | 3 (8) | 1 | 6.58 | 250.0K | |
|
Méc
|
Isaque Sousa Monte | ST | 20 |
|
|
88%
|
▲ | 0 (3) | - | 6.55 | 300.0K | |
|
|
Chris Saia | ST | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 1 (1) | - | 6.64 | 200.0K |