| Nom | Position | Nat | Âge | Capacité | Potentiel | Condition | Moral | MJ | Bts | NOTE M | Valeur | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Andrea Fulignati | GK | 32 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 24 | - | 6.74 | 2.6M | |
|
Méc
Lst
|
Samuele Perisan | GK | 29 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 3 | - | 6.80 | 1.4M | |
|
|
Federico Del Frate | GK | 31 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 17 | - | 6.62 | 1.2M | |
|
|
Nosa Obaretin | DL, DC, WL | 24 |
|
|
92%
|
▲ | 7 (7) | - | 6.76 | 4.7M | |
|
|
Niccolò Corrado | DL, WL | 26 |
|
|
80%
|
▬ | 21 (2) | - | 6.98 | 7.3M | |
|
|
Cristian Cauz | DL, DC, WL | 30 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 (1) | - | 6.60 | 2.0M | |
|
|
Mario Hermoso | DL, DC | 31 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 13 (8) | - | 6.55 | 4.9M | |
|
|
Simone Romagnoli | DC | 37 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 7.23 | 250.0K | |
|
|
Joël Schingtienne | DC | 24 |
|
|
93%
|
▲ | 5 (2) | - | 6.74 | 4.4M | |
|
|
Filippo Romagna | DC | 29 |
|
|
84%
|
▬ | 20 | - | 6.87 | 7.6M | |
|
Méc
|
Gabriele Guarino | DC | 22 |
|
|
85%
|
▬ | 4 (1) | - | 6.60 | 2.7M | |
|
|
Marco Curto | DR, DC | 28 |
|
|
80%
|
▲ | 14 (5) | - | 6.83 | 7.2M | |
|
Lst
|
Tyronne Ebuehi | DR, WR, MR | 31 |
|
|
86%
|
▲ | 14 (5) | 2 | 6.93 | 4.1M | |
|
|
Joseph Ceesay | DR, WR, MR, AMR | 28 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 10 (4) | - | 6.81 | 7.1M | |
|
|
Elseid Hysaj | D(LR), W(LR) | 33 |
|
|
72%
|
▲ | 24 | - | 6.85 | 2.6M | |
|
|
Andrea Cambiaso | D(LR), M(LR), W(LR) | 27 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 24 | 1 | 7.03 | 21.0M | |
|
Méc
|
Nicolas Haas | DM, MC, AMC | 31 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 4 (4) | - | 6.63 | 2.3M | |
|
Méc
|
Luca Magnino | DM, MC | 29 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 2 (5) | 1 | 6.52 | 2.9M | |
|
|
Andrea Ghion | DM, MC | 27 |
|
|
83%
|
▲ | 13 (6) | 2 | 6.86 | 8.4M | |
|
Méc
|
Duccio Degli Innocenti | DM, MC | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 8 (5) | 1 | 6.65 | 8.6M | |
|
Méc
|
Gerard Yepes | DM, MC | 24 |
|
|
93%
|
▲ | 0 (7) | - | 6.48 | 3.9M | |
|
|
Iwo Kaczmarski | DM, MC, AMC | 22 |
|
|
85%
|
▲ | 23 (1) | - | 6.58 | 1.3M | |
|
Méc
|
Filippo Bandinelli | MC | 31 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 9 (1) | 1 | 6.84 | 3.1M | |
|
|
Edoardo Saporiti | MC, AMC | 25 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 2 (3) | - | 6.68 | 3.5M | |
|
|
Lorenzo Ignacchiti | MC | 22 |
|
|
78%
|
▬ | 18 | 6 | 7.07 | 8.2M | |
|
|
Francesco Cassata | MC | 29 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 2 (5) | - | 6.57 | 3.0M | |
|
|
Facundo Waller | AM(LC), MC, ML | 29 |
|
|
75%
|
▬ | 22 | 2 | 7.25 | 7.1M | |
|
|
Thorgan Hazard | AM(LC), ST | 33 |
|
|
69%
|
▲ | 24 | 5 | 6.96 | 2.5M | |
|
|
Filippo Distefano | AM(LC), ST | 23 |
|
|
90%
|
▲ | 0 (5) | - | 6.79 | 6.7M | |
|
Méc
|
Stiven Shpendi | AM(LCR), ST | 23 |
|
|
91%
|
▲ | 8 (11) | 3 | 6.79 | 8.1M | |
|
|
Alisson Santos | AM(LR) | 24 |
|
|
74%
|
▲ | 1 (8) | - | 6.81 | 12.0M | |
|
|
Karim Zedadka | WL, ML, AML | 26 |
|
|
88%
|
▬ | 3 (11) | - | 6.63 | 4.9M | |
|
|
Pietro Pellegri | ST | 25 |
|
|
91%
|
▬ | 18 (3) | 6 | 6.93 | 11.0M | |
|
|
Marco Nasti | ST | 23 |
|
|
80%
|
▲ | 3 (14) | 1 | 6.64 | 2.8M | |
|
|
Demba Samb | ST | 19 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 2 | - | 6.53 | 450.0K | |
|
|
Alessio Raballo | ST | 20 |
|
|
89%
|
▲ | 0 (1) | - | 6.55 | 800.0K |