| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Bir transfer hedefi önerdi | şimdi |
| Oyuncu | Kulüp | Durum | Yetenek | Güven | İzlendi | Son Gözlem | Son Oy |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Guilherme Ribeiro | União de Santarém | Aktif | 109 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2027 | - |
| Martin James | Köln | Aktif | 102 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 28.10.2027 | - |
| Kenzo Noël | Chania | Rapor Hazır | 73 / 90 | 67% | 2 | 25.10.2027 | - |
| Albert Masson | Skonto | Aktif | 78 / 90 | 40% | 1 | 25.10.2027 | - |
| Robbe Mettepenningen | KAA Gent | Aktif | 76 / 84 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2027 | - |
| Martin Ponsot | OGC Nice | Aktif | 83 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 24.10.2027 | - |
| Ayoub Akabou | Ceuta | Aktif | 92 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Jeremías Florentín | Talleres | Aktif | 114 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 22.10.2027 | - |
| Argus Vanden Driessche | Club Brugge | Aktif | 102 / 103 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2027 | - |
| Jesús Mejía | Real Santander | Aktif | 93 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 20.10.2027 | - |
| Charles Grimaud | Lernayin Artsakh | Aktif | 58 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2027 | - |
| Nathaniel Nwosu | WSG Tirol | Aktif | 99 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 18.10.2027 | - |
| Kabangu Alex Teixeira | Montpellier HSC | Aktif | 93 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2027 | - |
| Lander Gijsbers | Vaduz | Aktif | 79 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 16.10.2027 | - |
| Ilan Pain | Câmpulung Muscel | Aktif | 88 / 83 | 40% | 1 | 15.10.2027 | - |
| Mathys Niflore | Toulouse FC | Aktif | 109 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2027 | - |
| Sacha Sorel | Inter Bratislava | Aktif | 82 / 73 | 40% | 1 | 14.10.2027 | - |
| Daan van den Brande | Lokeren-Temse | Aktif | 86 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2027 | - |
| Oumar Pona | Angers SCO | Aktif | 106 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 13.10.2027 | - |
| Muhammadyusuf Sobirov | Bunyodkor | Rapor Hazır | 101 / 109 | 75% | 3 | 12.10.2027 | - |
| Lars Van Parys | Fortuna Sittard | Aktif | 73 / 88 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2027 | - |
| Jules Stawiecki | Yverdon | Aktif | 89 / 92 | 40% | 1 | 11.10.2027 | - |
| Xander Rammant | KV Kortrijk | Aktif | 89 / 86 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2027 | - |
| Žan Vidovšek Turner | Volna Pinsk | Aktif | 93 / 74 | 40% | 1 | 10.10.2027 | - |
| Bark Abdramane | AS PSI | Aktif | 73 / 89 | 40% | 1 | 09.10.2027 | - |
| Matthias Da Silva | LB Chateauroux | Aktif | 104 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2027 | - |
| Álvaro Banquero | Independiente | Aktif | 108 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2027 | - |
| Jonatan Silva | Alto Peru | Aktif | 76 / 95 | 40% | 1 | 07.10.2027 | - |
| Ángel Peréz | Academia Puerto Cabello | Aktif | 65 / 98 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2027 | - |
| Matthias Pieklak | Lommel | Aktif | 107 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 05.10.2027 | - |
| Grant Leveille | DC United | Aktif | 75 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2027 | - |
| Antéo Benedetto | Metaloglobus Bucharest | Aktif | 63 / 91 | 40% | 1 | 04.10.2027 | - |
| Alhassance Bamba | Etoiles du Mande | Aktif | 83 / 99 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2027 | - |
| Ángel Peñaranda | Mineros de Guayana | Aktif | 105 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 31.08.2027 | - |
| Maël Monyebe | Gazelle Garoua | Rapor Hazır | 80 / 84 | 67% | 2 | 16.08.2027 | - |
| Onuorah Onyedika | Kun Khalifat | Aktif | 90 / 81 | 40% | 1 | 16.08.2027 | - |
| Jesús Fortea | Real Madrid | Rapor Hazır | 115 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 27.07.2027 | - |
| Aboubakar Diabagaté | Afrique Foot Elite | Rapor Hazır | 85 / 93 | 67% | 2 | 08.07.2027 | - |
| Lucas Høgsberg | RC Strasbourg | Aktif | 144 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 08.07.2027 | - |
| Dom Ballard | Leyton Orient | Rapor Hazır | 118 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Léo Yobé | Stade Briochin | Aktif | 87 / 95 | 55% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Toni Martínez | Alavés | Aktif | 136 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 14.06.2027 | - |
| Keito Nakamura | Angers SCO | Aktif | 138 / 144 | 60% | 1 | 01.06.2027 | - |
| Juanmi Latasa | Valladolid | Aktif | 130 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Elijah Adebayo | Luton Town | Aktif | 122 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 31.05.2027 | - |
| Loren Zúñiga | Real Madrid | Aktif | 116 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 30.05.2027 | - |
| Lassine Sinayoko | Paris FC | Aktif | 137 / 133 | 75% | 3 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Wilson Odobert | Huddersfield Town | Aktif | 139 / 153 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Leif Davis | Ipswich Town | Aktif | 135 / 136 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Charles De Ketelaere | Atalanta | Aktif | 159 / 154 | 40% | 1 | 29.05.2027 | - |
| Akor Adams | Venezia | Aktif | 140 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 28.05.2027 | - |
| Joaquín Panichelli | RC Strasbourg | Aktif | 137 / 142 | 80% | 4 | 25.05.2027 | - |
| Jay Stansfield | Birmingham | Aktif | 133 / 133 | 86% | 6 | 24.05.2027 | - |
| Aune Heggebø | West Bromwich Albion | Aktif | 129 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Slavy | Ponferradina | Aktif | 117 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 23.05.2027 | - |
| Layton Stewart | Barnsley | Aktif | 110 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 21.05.2027 | - |
| Luca Koleosho | Paris FC | Aktif | 137 / 131 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Lucien Agoumé | Sevilla | Aktif | 136 / 142 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Pablo Santiago | Castellón | Aktif | 111 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 20.05.2027 | - |
| Karl Etta Eyong | Levante | Aktif | 144 / 142 | 80% | 4 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Jordan Zemura | Udinese | Aktif | 143 / 135 | 40% | 1 | 16.05.2027 | - |
| Amadou Onana | Aston Villa | Aktif | 151 / 159 | 75% | 3 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Yeremay | Deportivo La Coruña | Aktif | 147 / 152 | 40% | 1 | 15.05.2027 | - |
| Max Bird | Birmingham | Aktif | 126 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Jack Rudoni | Bradford City | Aktif | 135 / 146 | 40% | 1 | 14.05.2027 | - |
| Alexandre Duville-Parsemain | Moreirense | Aktif | 112 / 120 | 88% | 7 | 13.05.2027 | - |
| Luca Langoni | Zaragoza | Aktif | 142 / 137 | 75% | 3 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Jon Garro | Real Sociedad | Aktif | 87 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Ismael Barea | Betis | Aktif | 112 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 11.05.2027 | - |
| Lamine Cissé | Tranmere Rovers | Kaybedildi | 118 / 122 | 80% | 4 | 06.05.2027 | - |
| Mohamed-Ali Cho | Hull City | Aktif | 136 / 136 | 80% | 4 | 05.05.2027 | - |
| Jovon Makama | Norwich City | Aktif | 133 / 134 | 83% | 5 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Tyreece Campbell | Charlton Athletic | Aktif | 112 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 04.05.2027 | - |
| Óscar Aranda | Luton Town | Aktif | 133 / 133 | 67% | 2 | 02.05.2027 | - |
| Julien Lamy | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | Aktif | 113 / 104 | 75% | 3 | 26.04.2027 | - |
| Ismaïl Seydi | SonderjyskE | Aktif | 94 / 91 | 67% | 2 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Julio Enciso | Ipswich Town | Aktif | 147 / 152 | 67% | 2 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Tony Springett | Crewe Alexandra | Aktif | 97 / 113 | 40% | 1 | 24.04.2027 | - |
| Antoine Baroan | Rapid Bucharest | Aktif | 116 / 118 | 67% | 2 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Simon Elisor | Universitatea Craiova | Aktif | 125 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Enzo Koffi | Grenoble Foot 38 | Aktif | 102 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 21.04.2027 | - |
| Hossam Soliman | Arab Contractors | Aktif | 102 / 126 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Hugo Burcio | Celta | Aktif | 111 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 19.04.2027 | - |
| Oucasse Mendy | Universitatea Cluj | Aktif | 124 / 125 | 67% | 2 | 17.04.2027 | - |
| Tanguy Coulibaly | Samsunspor | Aktif | 111 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 17.04.2027 | - |
| Juan Carlos Arana | Racing Santander | Aktif | 123 / 118 | 40% | 1 | 15.04.2027 | - |
| Aly Sokondou | FC Diarra | Aktif | 78 / 87 | 40% | 1 | 14.04.2027 | - |
| Ricardo Pepi | Middlesbrough | Aktif | 153 / 134 | 40% | 1 | 13.04.2027 | - |
| Álex Forés | Burgos | Aktif | 125 / 126 | 80% | 4 | 10.04.2027 | - |
| Pablo Gavián | Celta | Aktif | 100 / 102 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Fallou Faye | Bravo | Aktif | 114 / 104 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Aaron Connolly | Leyton Orient | Aktif | 122 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 09.04.2027 | - |
| Jack McGlynn | Stoke City | Aktif | 131 / 140 | 40% | 1 | 08.04.2027 | - |
| Pape Habib Guèye | Kasimpasa | Aktif | 114 / 122 | 75% | 3 | 07.04.2027 | - |
| David Turnbull | Cardiff City | Aktif | 114 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 06.04.2027 | - |
| Moïse Sahi Dion | FC Annecy | Aktif | 109 / 110 | 75% | 3 | 04.04.2027 | - |
| Mamadou Doumbia | Watford | Aktif | 125 / 130 | 75% | 3 | 02.04.2027 | - |
| Ibrahima Baldé | Rodez AF | Aktif | 111 / 107 | 67% | 2 | 01.04.2027 | - |
| Dávid Strelec | Middlesbrough | Aktif | 131 / 132 | 67% | 2 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Alberto Marí | Sabadell | Aktif | 115 / 120 | 67% | 2 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Kélian Nsona | Casa Pia | Aktif | 127 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 30.03.2027 | - |
| Gastón Valles | Tenerife | Aktif | 115 / 119 | 40% | 1 | 28.03.2027 | - |
| Babacar Mboup | Radnicki Nis | Aktif | 116 / 112 | 67% | 2 | 24.03.2027 | - |
| García Pascual | Cádiz | Aktif | 126 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 23.03.2027 | - |
| Zinédine Ould Khaled | Sabah | Aktif | 116 / 125 | 80% | 4 | 19.03.2027 | - |
| Marcus Forss | Chesterfield | Aktif | 121 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 14.03.2027 | - |
| Makan Aïko | Tondela | Aktif | 128 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Julien Ponceau | Valladolid | Aktif | 135 / 139 | 40% | 1 | 11.03.2027 | - |
| Issa Fomba | Artis Brno | Aktif | 98 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 10.03.2027 | - |
| Thibaud Verlinden | OH Leuven | Aktif | 131 / 117 | 40% | 1 | 07.03.2027 | - |
| Philippe Keny | Zurich | Aktif | 122 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 02.03.2027 | - |
| Hicham Mahou | Bristol Rovers | Aktif | 126 / 120 | 40% | 1 | 24.02.2027 | - |
| Fayçal Konaté | Karviná | Aktif | 110 / 128 | 40% | 1 | 20.02.2027 | - |
| Max Watters | Bradford City | Aktif | 105 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 18.02.2027 | - |
| Lucão | USL Dunkerque | Aktif | 91 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 16.02.2027 | - |
| Maxim Glushenkov | Veracruz | Görüşülüyor | 140 / 140 | 89% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Aiham Ousou | Racing Genk | Görüşülüyor | 126 / 126 | 65% | 1 | 01.01.2027 | - |
| Ousmane Diao | FC Midtjylland | Aktif | 117 / 130 | 67% | 2 | 30.12.2026 | Onayla |
| Djibril Lamego | RAAL La Louviere | Aktif | 121 / 119 | 83% | 5 | 29.12.2026 | Güçlü Onay |
| Théo Valls | Ibiza | Aktif | 124 / 110 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Tom Moustier | Estrela da Amadora | Aktif | 109 / 115 | 40% | 1 | 26.12.2026 | - |
| Ronaël Pierre-Gabriel | Volos NPS | Aktif | 115 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Jean-Philippe Gbamin | CSKA Sofia | Aktif | 139 / 143 | 40% | 1 | 25.12.2026 | - |
| Baptiste Santamaria | PAOK | Aktif | 126 / 130 | 83% | 5 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Arno Verschueren | Waasland-Beveren | Aktif | 127 / 138 | 40% | 1 | 20.12.2026 | - |
| Thomas Carrique | Andorra | Aktif | 111 / 116 | 67% | 2 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Djibril Soumaré | Braga | Aktif | 115 / 129 | 40% | 1 | 17.12.2026 | - |
| Léo Pétrot | Anderlecht | Aktif | 122 / 123 | 67% | 2 | 16.12.2026 | - |
| Fodé Sylla | Sion | Aktif | 121 / 126 | 67% | 2 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Christopher Martins Pereira | Spartak Moscow | Aktif | 141 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 15.12.2026 | - |
| Nicolas Gavory | Eupen | Aktif | 112 / 111 | 75% | 3 | 06.12.2026 | Onayla |
| Léo Leroy | Preston | Aktif | 132 / 131 | 75% | 3 | 05.12.2026 | - |
| Hugo Vandermersch | St. Gallen | Aktif | 127 / 121 | 80% | 4 | 01.12.2026 | Güçlü Onay |
| Abdoulaye Diaby | Grasshopper | Aktif | 102 / 111 | 40% | 1 | 30.11.2026 | - |
| Yohann Magnin | CSKA 1948 | Aktif | 122 / 124 | 86% | 6 | 29.11.2026 | Güçlü Onay |
| Nathan Gassama | Baltika | Aktif | 125 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 28.11.2026 | - |
| Jérémy Blasco | Lech | Aktif | 113 / 124 | 80% | 4 | 27.11.2026 | - |
| Moustapha Seck | Neftchi | Aktif | 113 / 125 | 40% | 1 | 18.11.2026 | - |
| Fahem Benaïssa | Mantova | Aktif | 107 / 106 | 40% | 1 | 14.11.2026 | - |
| Maxime Soulas | SonderjyskE | Aktif | 126 / 96 | 40% | 1 | 13.11.2026 | - |
| Sikou Niakaté | Pacos de Ferreira | Aktif | 145 / 139 | 75% | 3 | 11.11.2026 | Güçlü Onay |
| Brandon Soppy | Lausanne-Sport | Aktif | 124 / 122 | 67% | 2 | 11.11.2026 | - |
| Tom Lacoux | HNK Gorica | Aktif | 118 / 115 | 67% | 2 | 10.11.2026 | Onayla |
| Batista Mendy | Trabzonspor | Aktif | 127 / 134 | 75% | 3 | 04.11.2026 | Güçlü Onay |
| Nicolas Janvier | Alanyaspor | Aktif | 107 / 108 | 40% | 1 | 04.11.2026 | - |
| Kévin Mouanga | Lausanne-Sport | Aktif | 126 / 116 | 75% | 3 | 01.11.2026 | - |
| Bryan Heynen | Racing Genk | Aktif | 137 / 121 | 40% | 1 | 29.10.2026 | - |
| Ismaël Bennacer | Stade de Reims | Aktif | 159 / 145 | 67% | 2 | 23.10.2026 | - |
| Olivier Boscagli | Brighton | Aktif | 145 / 150 | 80% | 4 | 20.10.2026 | Güçlü Onay |
| Maxence Lacroix | Chelsea | Aktif | 141 / 144 | 67% | 2 | 18.10.2026 | Onayla |
| Maxime Sivis | Orenburg | Aktif | 134 / 112 | 40% | 1 | 17.10.2026 | - |
| Olivier Kemen | Basaksehir | Aktif | 134 / 122 | 40% | 1 | 12.10.2026 | - |
| Derek Mazou-Sacko | Millwall | Aktif | 103 / 114 | 40% | 1 | 08.10.2026 | - |
| Ilay Camara | Anderlecht | Aktif | 119 / 124 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Lamine Fomba | Servette | Aktif | 120 / 127 | 40% | 1 | 26.09.2026 | - |
| Yoan Severin | Servette | Aktif | 120 / 109 | 40% | 1 | 25.09.2026 | - |
| Edouard Michut | Fortuna Sittard | Aktif | 120 / 132 | 40% | 1 | 13.09.2026 | - |
| Chérif N'Diaye | Samsunspor | Aktif | 137 / 107 | 40% | 1 | 01.08.2026 | - |