| Avellino |
Luigi Rizzo |
报告就绪 |
86% |
6 |
10.11.2029 |
| Darmstadt 98 |
Gabriel Schulze |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
10.11.2029 |
| Fredrikstad |
Bjorn Linnes |
报告就绪 |
88% |
7 |
10.11.2029 |
| Inter Miami CF |
Cameron Yedlin |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.11.2029 |
| Minnesota United FC |
Tyler Bradley |
报告就绪 |
89% |
8 |
10.11.2029 |
| NK Maribor |
Miha Zajc |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
10.11.2029 |
| NK Osijek |
Nikola Pjaca |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.11.2029 |
| San Diego Football Club |
Justin Tillman |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
10.11.2029 |
| La Equidad |
Jefferson Rodriguez |
报告就绪 |
88% |
7 |
09.11.2029 |
| NK Osijek |
Bruno Benko |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.11.2029 |
| Sabadell |
Enrique Soto |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
09.11.2029 |
| Tondela |
Diogo Araujo |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.11.2029 |
| Bari |
Sandro Casadei |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.11.2029 |
| Bentonit Ijevan |
Arman Barseghyan |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.11.2029 |
| Hradec Králové |
Martin Coufal |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
08.11.2029 |
| Huesca |
Enzo Lorenzo |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.11.2029 |
| Leganés |
Jan Gutiérrez |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
08.11.2029 |
| Maritimo |
Manuel Miranda |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
08.11.2029 |
| Nacional |
Bruno Pinto |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
08.11.2029 |
| Once Caldas |
Freddy Lopez |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
08.11.2029 |
| Southampton |
Michael Graham |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
08.11.2029 |
| AS Trencin |
Ivan Lobotka |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
07.11.2029 |
| Jablonec |
Vladimir Cerny |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.11.2029 |
| Kairat |
Kairat Nuserbayev |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
07.11.2029 |
| Santa Fe |
Hector Hernandez |
报告就绪 |
88% |
7 |
07.11.2029 |
| Stoke City |
Luke Young |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
07.11.2029 |
| Yokohama F. Marinos |
Ritsu Tanaka |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
07.11.2029 |
| Al-Ahli |
Faisal Al-Shehri |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
06.11.2029 |
| Angers SCO |
Joseph Guillot |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
06.11.2029 |
| CR Belouizdad |
Zakaria Touba |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
06.11.2029 |
| Guadalajara |
Jesus Dos Santos |
报告就绪 |
86% |
6 |
06.11.2029 |
| Leganés |
Francisco Lozano |
报告就绪 |
86% |
6 |
06.11.2029 |
| Levski |
Vladimir Chochev |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
06.11.2029 |
| Luton Town |
David Clarke |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
06.11.2029 |
| Mafra |
Simao Reis |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
06.11.2029 |
| Orlando Pirates |
Dean Williams |
报告就绪 |
89% |
8 |
06.11.2029 |
| TPS |
Atte Pukki |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
06.11.2029 |
| Avellino |
Luca Serra |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
05.11.2029 |
| Cracovia |
Grzegorz Piszczek |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.11.2029 |
| KV Mechelen |
Yannick Batshuayi |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.11.2029 |
| Leicester City |
Benjamin Dixon |
报告就绪 |
89% |
8 |
05.11.2029 |
| SC Bastia |
Rémy Robin |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.11.2029 |
| St. Pauli |
Benjamin Engel |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.11.2029 |
| Alanyaspor |
Ibrahim Tosun |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
04.11.2029 |
| Bellinzona |
Albian Shaqiri |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
04.11.2029 |
| Caracas |
Sergio Castillo |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
04.11.2029 |
| Cruzeiro |
Sérgio Lima |
报告就绪 |
91% |
10 |
04.11.2029 |
| Grenoble Foot 38 |
Arnaud Noël |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
04.11.2029 |
| Millonarios |
Miguel Quintero |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
04.11.2029 |
| Central Norte |
Juan Campos |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.11.2029 |
| Jagiellonia |
Szymon Klich |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
03.11.2029 |
| Lokomotivi |
Aleksandre Chakvetadze |
报告就绪 |
86% |
6 |
03.11.2029 |
| Brann |
Magnus Elyounoussi |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
02.11.2029 |
| Kocaelispor |
Irfan Erkin |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
02.11.2029 |
| Liverpool Montevideo |
Rodrigo Nunez |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
02.11.2029 |
| Admira Wacker |
Andreas Wimmer |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.11.2029 |
| Newell's Old Boys |
Diego Vega |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
01.11.2029 |
| Olimpia |
Roberto Alderete |
报告就绪 |
91% |
10 |
01.11.2029 |
| AGF |
Kasper Wind |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
31.10.2029 |
| Avaí |
Fábio Souza |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.10.2029 |
| Cracovia |
Sebastian Frankowski |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
31.10.2029 |
| New York City |
Cameron Dest |
报告就绪 |
95% |
18 |
31.10.2029 |
| Widzew Łódź |
Marcin Linetty |
报告就绪 |
91% |
10 |
31.10.2029 |
| Girona |
Markel Pérez |
报告就绪 |
86% |
6 |
30.10.2029 |
| Guarani |
José Xavier |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
30.10.2029 |
| Nacional |
Cristian Gomez |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
30.10.2029 |
| Academia Puerto Cabello |
Cristian Machis |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
29.10.2029 |
| Philadelphia Union |
Mark McKennie |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
29.10.2029 |
| Djurgarden |
Erik Kulusevski |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
28.10.2029 |
| Novorizontino |
Douglas Nardo |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
28.10.2029 |
| Rayo Vallecano |
Ricardo Soto |
报告就绪 |
93% |
13 |
28.10.2029 |
| Stade de Reims |
Guillaume Le Gall |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
28.10.2029 |
| ZTE |
Attila Sallai |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
28.10.2029 |
| Brann |
Vegard Bohinen |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
27.10.2029 |
| Caracas |
Roberto Savarino |
报告就绪 |
91% |
10 |
27.10.2029 |
| Iraklis |
Konstantinos Limnios |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
27.10.2029 |
| Toulouse FC |
Jean Paul |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
27.10.2029 |
| Twente |
Rick Berghuis |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
27.10.2029 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
Eduardo Conceicao |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
27.10.2029 |
| LA Galaxy |
Owen Weah |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
26.10.2029 |
| Las Palmas |
Pol Castillo |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
26.10.2029 |
| Nacional |
Adrian Gonzalez |
报告就绪 |
89% |
8 |
25.10.2029 |
| O'Higgins |
Gary Riquelme |
报告就绪 |
86% |
6 |
25.10.2029 |
| České Budějovice |
Vladimir Sima |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
24.10.2029 |
| Lausanne-Sport |
Kevin Kobel |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
23.10.2029 |
| Pau FC |
Olivier Schneider |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
23.10.2029 |
| Real Murcia |
Raúl Lozano |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
23.10.2029 |
| Universitatea Craiova |
Alexandru Chiriches |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
23.10.2029 |
| Al-Jeel |
Ali Al-Juhani |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
21.10.2029 |
| Belenenses |
Jorge Fonseca |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
21.10.2029 |
| US Orleans |
Guillaume Perrin |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
21.10.2029 |
| NK Maribor |
Gregor Oblak |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
20.10.2029 |
| Deportivo Cali |
Camilo Mejia |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
19.10.2029 |
| Amiens SC |
Gabriel Schneider |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
18.10.2029 |
| Atlanta United FC |
Sean Yedlin |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
18.10.2029 |
| Colo-Colo |
Gonzalo Aravena |
报告就绪 |
86% |
6 |
18.10.2029 |
| Raków Częstochowa |
Tomasz Lewandowski |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
18.10.2029 |
| Guarani |
Luís Nardo |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
17.10.2029 |
| Osasuna |
Jaime Rubio |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
17.10.2029 |
| Seattle Sounders |
DeAndre Sargent |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
17.10.2029 |
| Winterthur |
Granit Xhaka |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
16.10.2029 |
| Stjarnan |
Ari Halldorsson |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.10.2029 |
| SC Freiburg |
Karl Pohl |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
14.10.2029 |
| Avaí |
Mateus Pacheco |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
13.10.2029 |
| Colo-Colo |
Ivan Isla |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
13.10.2029 |
| Huddersfield Town |
Peter Lawrence |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
12.10.2029 |
| Olimpia |
Diego Lopez |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
11.10.2029 |
| Operário Ferroviário |
Henrique Nogueira |
报告就绪 |
89% |
8 |
11.10.2029 |
| Blau-Weiß Linz |
Michael Wimmer |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.10.2029 |
| JS Kabylie |
Nabil Mandi |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.10.2029 |
| Remo Stars |
Emmanuel Aribo |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.10.2029 |
| Basel |
Granit Xhaka |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.10.2029 |
| HNK Rijeka |
Domagoj Pasalic |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
09.10.2029 |
| Millonarios |
Julian Gonzalez |
报告就绪 |
86% |
6 |
09.10.2029 |
| Pachuca |
Gabriel Gallardo |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.10.2029 |
| AS Saint-Etienne |
Théodore Le Goff |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.10.2029 |
| Derby County |
Mark Bell |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
07.10.2029 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
Henrique Cardoso |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
07.10.2029 |
| Heidenheim |
Daniel Sommer |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
06.10.2029 |
| Lugano |
Michel Akanji |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.10.2029 |
| Akhmat Grozny |
Arseniy Aristov |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.10.2029 |
| Jablonec |
Tomas Sima |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.10.2029 |
| Nürnberg |
Tim Wagner |
报告就绪 |
80% |
4 |
03.10.2029 |
| Huddersfield Town |
Jonathan Cooper |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.10.2029 |
| San Lorenzo |
Federico Ojeda |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
02.10.2029 |
| Farense |
Eduardo Neves |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
01.10.2029 |
| MTK Budapest |
Dominik Orban |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.10.2029 |
| New York Red Bulls |
Luca Acosta |
报告就绪 |
88% |
7 |
28.09.2029 |
| Deportivo Cali |
Hector Martinez |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
27.09.2029 |
| O'Higgins |
Guillermo Valdes |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
27.09.2029 |
| Hellas Verona |
Massimo Graziani |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
26.09.2029 |
| Novorizontino |
Alex Gomes |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
26.09.2029 |
| Bravo |
Sandi Mevlja |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
25.09.2029 |
| SC Bastia |
Laurent Huet |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
21.09.2029 |
| Kashiwa Reysol |
Daichi Ueda |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
19.09.2029 |
| Cukaricki |
Predrag Markovic |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
18.09.2029 |
| Levski |
Lachezar Nedyalkov |
报告就绪 |
91% |
10 |
18.09.2029 |
| Étoile Carouge |
Edimilson Comert |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.09.2029 |
| Chicago Fire |
Christian Turner |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.09.2029 |
| Lyngby |
Henrik Jorgensen |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
06.09.2029 |
| Guadalajara |
Angel Rodriguez |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.09.2029 |
| Mafra |
Antonio Sousa |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.09.2029 |
| Leicester City |
Thomas Green |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.09.2029 |
| PAOK |
Anastasios Tzolis |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.09.2029 |
| Belgrano |
Luis Alberto Rodríguez |
报告就绪 |
75% |
3 |
29.08.2029 |
| CR Belouizdad |
Abderrahmane Tahrat |
报告就绪 |
83% |
5 |
27.08.2029 |
| Iraklis |
Manolis Tzavellas |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
27.08.2029 |
| Paris FC |
Jérôme Leroy |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
27.08.2029 |
| Montevideo City Torque |
Victor Silva |
报告就绪 |
67% |
2 |
15.08.2029 |
| Veracruz |
Angel Corona |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.08.2029 |
| Academia Puerto Cabello |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.04.2029 |
| Fortaleza |
Felipe Neves |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
15.04.2029 |
| Newell's Old Boys |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.04.2029 |
| Sol de America |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
15.04.2029 |
| Barracas Central |
Matías Colombo |
活跃 |
88% |
7 |
14.04.2029 |
| Belgrano |
Gabriel Russo |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
14.04.2029 |
| Crawley Town |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
14.04.2029 |
| Tijuana |
Daniel Arteaga |
活跃 |
93% |
14 |
14.04.2029 |
| Gonio |
Vakhtang Qazaishvili |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.04.2029 |
| Internacional |
Lucas Fonseca |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.04.2029 |
| Magdeburg |
Thomas Ludwig |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
13.04.2029 |
| Millwall |
Harry Dixon |
活跃 |
88% |
7 |
13.04.2029 |
| San Lorenzo |
Emiliano Rey |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
13.04.2029 |
| Alavés |
Ismael Carrasco |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
12.04.2029 |
| Bragantino |
Paulo Farias |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
12.04.2029 |
| Celta |
Diego Ferrer |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
12.04.2029 |
| Mineros de Guayana |
David Rondon |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
12.04.2029 |
| Widzew Łódź |
Piotr Glik |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
12.04.2029 |
| Derby County |
David Ellis |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
11.04.2029 |
| FC Nordsjaelland |
Nicolai Kjaer |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
11.04.2029 |
| Birmingham |
Steven Watson |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
10.04.2029 |
| Elche |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
10.04.2029 |
| KV Kortrijk |
Thomas Kompany |
活跃 |
88% |
7 |
10.04.2029 |
| Luftëtari |
Elio Ismajli |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.04.2029 |
| Olimpia |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.04.2029 |
| AGF |
Henrik Norgaard |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
09.04.2029 |
| Krylya Sovetov |
Nikita Ragulin |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
09.04.2029 |
| Oviedo |
Antonio Torres |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
09.04.2029 |
| Sion |
Ruben Vargas |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.04.2029 |
| Young Boys |
Nico Elvedi |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
09.04.2029 |
| Monterrey |
Santiago Montes |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
08.04.2029 |
| Eintracht Braunschweig |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.04.2029 |
| Tijuana |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.04.2029 |
| Torino |
Samuele Chiari |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.04.2029 |
| Villa Teresa |
Victor Vieira |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
07.04.2029 |
| Vitória |
Vinícius Gomes |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
07.04.2029 |
| Fortaleza |
Douglas Queiroz |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
06.04.2029 |
| Ilioupoli |
Apostolos Papadopoulos |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
06.04.2029 |
| Osasuna |
Gabriel Núñez |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
06.04.2029 |
| TPS |
Lassi Hoskonen |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
06.04.2029 |
| Unión de Santa Fe |
Fernando Suárez |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
06.04.2029 |
| Rosario Central |
Agustín Núñez |
活跃 |
89% |
8 |
05.04.2029 |
| CSA |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.04.2029 |
| Coritiba |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
04.04.2029 |
| IFK Goteborg |
Carl Hiljemark |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.04.2029 |
| Racing Santander |
Gonzalo Cabrera |
活跃 |
93% |
13 |
04.04.2029 |
| Semen Padang |
Septian Hardiyanto |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.04.2029 |
| Tenerife |
Ismael Carrasco |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
04.04.2029 |
| Bolton Wanderers |
Joshua Hunter |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.04.2029 |
| Sepsi OSK |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.04.2029 |
| AVS |
Simao Pacheco |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
02.04.2029 |
| Middlesbrough |
Mark Kelly |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.04.2029 |
| Mineros de Guayana |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
02.04.2029 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.04.2029 |
| America de Cali |
Jefferson Rodriguez |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
31.03.2029 |
| Den Bosch |
Calvin Bergwijn |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
30.03.2029 |
| Godoy Cruz |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
30.03.2029 |
| Nagoya Grampus |
Shoya Tomiyasu |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
30.03.2029 |
| Padideh |
Karim Khodadad |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
30.03.2029 |
| Varzim |
Carlos Gomes |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
30.03.2029 |
| Preston |
Andrew Butler |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
29.03.2029 |
| Luftëtari |
Laorent Gurishta |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
28.03.2029 |
| Académica |
Bernardo Soares |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
27.03.2029 |
| Heidenheim |
Felix Hofmann |
活跃 |
93% |
13 |
27.03.2029 |
| Orlando Pirates |
Kermit Mahlangu |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
26.03.2029 |
| Tigre |
Hernán Russo |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
24.03.2029 |
| Cruzeiro |
Márcio Araujo |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
22.03.2029 |
| Maritimo |
Ruben Correia |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.03.2029 |
| Nagoya Grampus |
Hidemasa Hasebe |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
21.03.2029 |
| Once Caldas |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
21.03.2029 |
| Alashkert |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
19.03.2029 |
| Viktoria Plzen |
Tomas Holes |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
19.03.2029 |
| Rodez AF |
Benoît Dumas |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
18.03.2029 |
| Académico de Viseu |
Rui Mendes |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
16.03.2029 |
| Barracas Central |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
93% |
14 |
16.03.2029 |
| Rapid Bucharest |
Dorin Cicaldau |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
16.03.2029 |
| Encarnacion |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.03.2029 |
| Viktoria Plzen |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
15.03.2029 |
| Krylya Sovetov |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
92% |
12 |
13.03.2029 |
| AEZ Zakakiou |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
12.03.2029 |
| MTK Budapest |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
12.03.2029 |
| San Lorenzo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
12.03.2029 |
| Aalborg |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
11.03.2029 |
| Spartak Pleven |
Chavdar Manolev |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
11.03.2029 |
| America de Cali |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
88% |
7 |
10.03.2029 |
| Valladolid |
Ricardo Santos |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.03.2029 |
| Elche |
Ismael Suárez |
活跃 |
93% |
13 |
09.03.2029 |
| Flandria |
Sebastián Vega |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.03.2029 |
| Mallorca |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
09.03.2029 |
| Newell's Old Boys |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
09.03.2029 |
| Tigre |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
09.03.2029 |
| Getafe |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
08.03.2029 |
| Padideh |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
08.03.2029 |
| Unión de Santa Fe |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
08.03.2029 |
| San Lorenzo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.03.2029 |
| Fortaleza |
Pedro Pereira |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
06.03.2029 |
| Belgrano |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
90% |
9 |
05.03.2029 |
| Fortaleza |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
88% |
7 |
05.03.2029 |
| Preston |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
04.03.2029 |
| Sheffield United |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.03.2029 |
| Sochaux |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
03.03.2029 |
| Godoy Cruz |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
92% |
12 |
02.03.2029 |
| Sol de America |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
02.03.2029 |
| Mirassol |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
01.03.2029 |
| Vitória |
Lucas Cavalcante |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
23.02.2029 |
| Widzew Łódź |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
23.02.2029 |
| Al-Jeel |
Mohammed Al-Qahtani |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
21.02.2029 |
| Alianza Petrolera |
Nicolas Santos |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
19.02.2029 |
| Coritiba |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
19.02.2029 |
| Cracovia |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
18.02.2029 |
| Athletic Bilbao |
Rubén Vázquez |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.02.2029 |
| CSA |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
15.02.2029 |
| Colo-Colo |
Diego Aravena |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
14.02.2029 |
| Cruzeiro |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
13.02.2029 |
| Sporting Kansas City |
Ricardo Brooks |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
12.02.2029 |
| FC Cincinnati |
Matt Steffen |
活跃 |
89% |
8 |
11.02.2029 |
| Lokomotivi |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.02.2029 |
| Millonarios |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.02.2029 |
| San Lorenzo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
10.02.2029 |
| Sporting Kansas City |
George Johnson |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
10.02.2029 |
| Zaragoza |
Javier Gómez |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
10.02.2029 |
| Once Caldas |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.02.2029 |
| Panathinaikos |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.02.2029 |
| Darmstadt 98 |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.02.2029 |
| San Diego Football Club |
Miles Sargent |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.02.2029 |
| Banfield |
Sergio Sánchez |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
06.02.2029 |
| Notts County |
Alexander Spencer |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
06.02.2029 |
| Gijón |
Felipe Montes |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.02.2029 |
| Sol de America |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.02.2029 |
| Chicago Fire |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
02.02.2029 |
| FC Dallas |
Josh Adams |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
02.02.2029 |
| Arema |
Stefano Darmawan |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.01.2029 |
| Austria Klagenfurt |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.01.2029 |
| Molde |
Lars Elyounoussi |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.01.2029 |
| Stjarnan |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
30.01.2029 |
| San Jose Earthquakes |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
29.01.2029 |
| Sepsi OSK |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
29.01.2029 |
| Sheffield United |
Andrew Bennett |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
29.01.2029 |
| Västerås SK |
Filip Kulusevski |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
29.01.2029 |
| Brann |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
27.01.2029 |
| Los Angeles Football Club |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
24.01.2029 |
| IFK Värnamo |
Anton Svanberg |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
22.01.2029 |
| Kayserispor |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.01.2029 |
| Málaga |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.01.2029 |
| Slovan Bratislava |
Dominik Suslov |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.01.2029 |
| Los Angeles Football Club |
Walker Robinson |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
20.01.2029 |
| Orenburg |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
16.01.2029 |
| Basel |
Silvan Freuler |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.01.2029 |
| JIPPO |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.01.2029 |
| Le Havre AC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
15.01.2029 |
| Levski |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.01.2029 |
| Almería |
Oihan Gallardo |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
14.01.2029 |
| Once Caldas |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
12.01.2029 |
| Isloch |
Mikita Makas |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.01.2029 |
| Millonarios |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.01.2029 |
| MOIK Baku |
Javid Ramazanov |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.01.2029 |
| Urawa Reds |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.01.2029 |
| Libertad |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.01.2029 |
| Go Ahead Eagles |
Memphis Stengs |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
03.01.2029 |
| Isloch |
Yahor Sivakov |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
03.01.2029 |
| WSG Tirol |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
03.01.2029 |
| Chalkanoras Idaliou |
Michalis Papoulis |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.01.2029 |
| Eibar |
Jon Ibañez |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
02.01.2029 |
| Goztepe |
Ali Sinik |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.01.2029 |
| Jubilo Iwata |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.01.2029 |
| Kashiwa Reysol |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
02.01.2029 |
| Spaeri |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.01.2029 |
| Curicó Unido |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.01.2029 |
| FC Lorient |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
88% |
7 |
01.01.2029 |
| FC Midtjylland |
Victor Andersen |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.12.2028 |
| Molde |
Morten Normann |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
31.12.2028 |
| Newcastle Jets |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
88% |
7 |
31.12.2028 |
| Tractor |
Ahmad Shojaei |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.12.2028 |
| Union SG |
Youri Chadli |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.12.2028 |
| Veracruz |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
89% |
8 |
30.12.2028 |
| Esteghlal |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
29.12.2028 |
| Pachuca |
Daniel Herrera |
活跃 |
88% |
7 |
29.12.2028 |
| Southampton |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
29.12.2028 |
| Union SG |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
29.12.2028 |
| Watford |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
29.12.2028 |
| Apolonia Fier |
Diar Përgjoni |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
28.12.2028 |
| Dunav Ruse |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
28.12.2028 |
| Kawasaki Frontale |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
28.12.2028 |
| Varzim |
Manuel Correia |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
27.12.2028 |
| Vitoria Guimaraes |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
27.12.2028 |
| ES Setif |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
26.12.2028 |
| Gamba Osaka |
Maya Suzuki |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
26.12.2028 |
| MEAP Nisou |
Christos Kyriakou |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
26.12.2028 |
| Independiente Medellin |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
25.12.2028 |
| Sporting Kansas City |
Alex Bradley |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
25.12.2028 |
| Al Shabab |
Sultan Khalfan |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
24.12.2028 |
| Jubilo Iwata |
Ritsu Honda |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
23.12.2028 |
| Rio Ave |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
88% |
7 |
23.12.2028 |
| Al Nasr |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
22.12.2028 |
| Remo Stars |
Anthony Ogu |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.12.2028 |
| HNK Rijeka |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
21.12.2028 |
| Leicester City |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
21.12.2028 |
| Lugano |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
20.12.2028 |
| St. Pauli |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
20.12.2028 |
| Dinamo Batumi |
Temur Gamsakhurdia |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
19.12.2028 |
| LASK |
Philipp Lienhart |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
19.12.2028 |
| Sivasspor |
Baris Ucar |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
19.12.2028 |
| Västerås SK |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
19.12.2028 |
| Zaragoza |
Jan Hidalgo |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
19.12.2028 |
| Estoril Praia |
Jose Correia |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
18.12.2028 |
| Avispa Fukuoka |
Ko Yamane |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
17.12.2028 |
| Cardiff City |
Adam Howard |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
17.12.2028 |
| Kaizer Chiefs |
Luther Phiri |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
17.12.2028 |
| Kawasaki Frontale |
Miki Yamane |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
17.12.2028 |
| Burgos |
Julen Herrero |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
15.12.2028 |
| Cultural Leonesa |
Enrique Reyes |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
15.12.2028 |
| Queens Park Rangers |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
15.12.2028 |
| Sporting Kansas City |
Mark McKennie |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
15.12.2028 |
| Universitatea Cluj |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
15.12.2028 |
| ES Setif |
Abdelhak Mrezigue |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
14.12.2028 |
| SC Paderborn |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
14.12.2028 |
| Burgos |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
13.12.2028 |
| Girona |
Felipe Rojas |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
13.12.2028 |
| Kayserispor |
Umut Unal |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.12.2028 |
| Zamalek |
El Sayed Fathy |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
13.12.2028 |
| Universidad Catolica |
Sebastian Castillo |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
12.12.2028 |
| Rapid Bucharest |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
11.12.2028 |
| Minsk |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
10.12.2028 |
| Blackburn Rovers |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
08.12.2028 |
| Esteghlal |
Morteza Vafaei |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
08.12.2028 |
| Sivasspor |
Erkan Demiral |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
08.12.2028 |
| UTA Arad |
Razvan Chiriches |
活跃 |
86% |
6 |
08.12.2028 |
| AC Horsens |
Mads Jensen |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
07.12.2028 |
| HNK Rijeka |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.12.2028 |
| Stade de Reims |
Paul Ménard |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
07.12.2028 |
| AC Horsens |
Andreas Cornelius |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
06.12.2028 |
| Hull City |
Benjamin Wood |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
06.12.2028 |
| VfL Bochum |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
04.12.2028 |
| Charleroi |
Timothy Chadli |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.12.2028 |
| El Masry |
Bassem Trezeguet |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
02.12.2028 |
| Genclerbirligi |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.12.2028 |
| Cuiabá |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.12.2028 |
| Newell's Old Boys |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
30.11.2028 |
| Botafogo-SP |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
29.11.2028 |
| Cesena |
Umberto Costantini |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
29.11.2028 |
| Santa Fe |
Kevin Caicedo |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
29.11.2028 |
| Sturm Graz |
Marko Fuchs |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
29.11.2028 |
| Lanús |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
28.11.2028 |
| Nashville SC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
28.11.2028 |
| Wisla Krakow |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
28.11.2028 |
| České Budějovice |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
23.11.2028 |
| Cuiabá |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
20.11.2028 |
| Kaiserslautern |
Tim Arnold |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
20.11.2028 |
| Lanús |
Alejandro Arce |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
20.11.2028 |
| Banik Ostrava |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
19.11.2028 |
| Birmingham |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.11.2028 |
| Estudiantes |
Raúl Rojas |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
18.11.2028 |
| Lugo |
Jon Vera |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
17.11.2028 |
| Samsunspor |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
17.11.2028 |
| Universitatea Craiova |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
17.11.2028 |
| Bravo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
15.11.2028 |
| DC United |
Christian Musah |
活跃 |
83% |
5 |
15.11.2028 |
| Deportivo Cali |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
15.11.2028 |
| Nürnberg |
Frank Schneider |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
15.11.2028 |
| O'Higgins |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
75% |
3 |
15.11.2028 |
| Vojvodina |
Vladimir Lukic |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
15.11.2028 |
| SC Freiburg |
Helmut Schmid |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
14.11.2028 |
| Lugo |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.11.2028 |
| Defensor Sporting |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
12.11.2028 |
| AS Trencin |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
11.11.2028 |
| Defensor Sporting |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
10.11.2028 |
| Belenenses |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
09.11.2028 |
| Gaziantep |
Ahmet Aktorkoglu |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
08.11.2028 |
| Guarani |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
06.11.2028 |
| Nashville SC |
Matt Adams |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
04.11.2028 |
| Raków Częstochowa |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.11.2028 |
| FC Argeș |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.11.2028 |
| LASK |
Guido Alaba |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.11.2028 |
| Osasuna |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
01.11.2028 |
| Gimnasia La Plata |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
31.10.2028 |
| Instituto |
Cristian Gómez |
活跃 |
80% |
4 |
30.10.2028 |
| Cultural Leonesa |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.10.2028 |
| Zaragoza |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
16.10.2028 |
| Sturm Graz |
Julian Lainer |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
13.10.2028 |
| Valerenga |
Ole Linnes |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
11.10.2028 |
| FC Cincinnati |
Andrew McKennie |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
10.10.2028 |
| Holstein Kiel |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
03.10.2028 |
| Groningen |
Luuk De Ligt |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.10.2028 |
| Nadi |
Rusiate Prasad |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
02.10.2028 |
| Rayo Vallecano |
Marcos Suárez |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
26.09.2028 |
| Londrina |
Victor Nogueira |
活跃 |
67% |
2 |
25.09.2028 |
| HamKam |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
23.09.2028 |
| Académica |
Joao Mendes |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
20.09.2028 |
| Werder Bremen |
Markus Lehmann |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
19.09.2028 |
| Slovan Liberec |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
14.09.2028 |
| Gimnasia La Plata |
Miguel Ángel Benítez |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.09.2028 |
| Zorya |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
07.09.2028 |
| Helsingborg |
Ludwig Svanberg |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
05.09.2028 |
| San Jose Earthquakes |
Sean McKennie |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.09.2028 |
| Torino |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
04.09.2028 |
| Toulouse FC |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
31.08.2028 |
| Botafogo-PB |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
22.08.2028 |
| Adana Demirspor |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
21.08.2028 |
| Gijón |
Tomás Álvarez |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
14.08.2028 |
| Leganés |
招募部门 |
活跃 |
40% |
1 |
28.07.2028 |